1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         20. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen             2:59.10,3     19.24,7  (6123)    4.14 ¦ 
M30       1137. Kleinpeter Robert      67 Fahrweid               4:06.43,3   1:51.13,6  (3504)    5.50 ¦ 
W40         97. Blattmann Lukrecija    62 Fällanden              4:07.52,0   1:07.44,7  (1432)    5.52 ¦ 
M30        874. Hoi Niels              65 Fällanden              3:48.40,1   1:33.10,4  (3052)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        623. Hunziker Urs           61 Fällanden              4:11.17,9   1:51.44,2  (3169)    5.57 ¦ 
M45        142. Kunz Ernst             54 Fällanden              3:26.34,8     46.49,2  (3689)    4.53 ¦ 
W50         16. Kunz Trudy             53 Fällanden              3:49.55,3     28.27,9  (3697)    5.26 ¦ 
M30       1240. Leuenberger Christof   69 Fällanden              4:14.16,9   1:58.47,2  (3834)    6.01 ¦ 
W45        101. Müller Aurea           54 Fällanden              4:54.10,1   1:44.49,2  (4276)    6.58 ¦ 
M45        211. Rufer Rolf             55 Fällanden              3:35.15,6     55.30,0  (4856)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        454. Thöni Matthias         70 Fällanden              3:26.16,4   1:10.46,7  (5729)    4.53 ¦ 
M40         37. Weber Andreas          61 Fällanden              2:57.33,6     37.59,9  (5991)    4.12 ¦ 
M45        514. Duschletta Bruno       55 Fehraltorf             4:47.32,8   2:07.47,2  (2040)    6.48 ¦ 
W30        239. Duschletta Carmen      70 Fehraltorf             4:13.33,9   1:24.48,9  (2041)    6.00 ¦ 
M30       1127. Haag Marc              69 Fehraltorf             4:05.33,5   1:50.03,8  (2761)    5.49 ¦ 
M30       1269. Hoff Frank             70 Fehraltorf             4:16.42,3   2:01.12,6  (3024)    6.05 ¦ 
M40        142. Peter Christian        60 Fehraltorf             3:18.07,2     58.33,5  (4508)    4.41 ¦ 
M55         26. Schmid Fredi           45 Fehraltorf             3:25.20,5     27.46,0  (5115)    4.51 ¦ 
M45        206. Zahler Markus          54 Fehraltorf             3:34.36,5     54.50,9  (6295)    5.05 ¦ 
W30        337. Huber Gabriella        64 Feldbrunnen            4:44.53,1   1:56.08,1  (3110)    6.45 ¦ 
M30        650. Gutbrod Robin          65 Feldmeilen             3:36.59,9   1:21.30,2  (2739)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        ---  Laesser Daniel         72 Feldmeilen             2:11.22,7   Erlenbach  (3738)    ---- ¦ 
M30        726. Linde Christian        65 Feldmeilen             3:41.05,6   1:25.35,9  (3859)    5.14 ¦ 
M45        374. Mörgeli Stefan         57 Feldmeilen             3:59.53,5   1:20.07,9  (4220)    5.41 ¦ 
M45        ---  Müller Rolf            58 Feldmeilen             1:19.20,6      Meilen  (4313)    ---- ¦ 
M40        350. Pavlovic Marko         60 Feldmeilen             3:40.06,7   1:20.33,0  (6167)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        367. Romagnoli Rico         60 Feldmeilen             3:42.30,6   1:22.56,9  (4788)    5.16 ¦ 
M45        108. Suter Thomas           57 Feldmeilen             3:20.51,9     41.06,3  (5675)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        759. Zwicky Fritz           60 Feldmeilen             4:50.01,4   2:30.27,7  (6412)    6.52 ¦ 
W30        128. Wedel Andrea           68 Feusisberg             3:52.08,2   1:03.23,2  (6016)    5.30 ¦ 
M45         83. Giger Paul             56 Fideris                3:16.35,3     36.49,7  (2551)    4.39 ¦ 
M45        191. Benz Georges           56 Fislisbach             3:32.20,4     52.34,8  (1300)    5.01 ¦ 
M55         21. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach             3:23.26,6     25.52,1  (2736)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        920. Meyer Christian        70 Fislisbach             3:51.29,4   1:35.59,7  (4160)    5.29 ¦ 
W40         47. Odermatt Elsbeth       59 Fislisbach             3:45.25,4     45.18,1  (4419)    5.20 ¦ 
M30       1300. Richner Stephan        73 Fislisbach             4:20.57,4   2:05.27,7  (4709)    6.11 ¦ 
M30       1327. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach             4:23.40,1   2:08.10,4  (5992)    6.14 ¦ 
M50        270. Zimmermann Hans        49 Fislisbach             4:13.02,6   1:38.50,4  (6354)    5.59 ¦ 
M30       1392. Schneider Jürg         65 Flaach                 4:31.50,0   2:16.20,3  (5174)    6.26 ¦ 
W30         85. Amann Patrizia         65 Flawil                 3:43.12,6     54.27,6  (1074)    5.17 ¦ 
M45        231. Kühne Raphael          56 Flawil                 3:36.59,2     57.13,6  (3672)    5.08 ¦ 
M50        181. Spieser Arthur         53 Flims Dorf             3:49.34,0   1:15.21,8  (5431)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        163. Durot Daniel           65 Flüelen                3:03.25,0     47.55,3  (2036)    4.20 ¦ 
M30       1134. Stettler Roman         70 Flums                  4:06.17,5   1:50.47,8  (5549)    5.50 ¦ 
M50        220. Barner Martin          52 Flurlingen             3:58.16,8   1:24.04,6  (1196)    5.38 ¦ 
M20         17. Kopal Robert           74 Flurlingen             2:44.21,6     33.23,5  (1885)    3.53 ¦ 
M45         77. Trabold Ruedi          58 Flurlingen             3:15.53,7     36.08,1  (5758)    4.38 ¦ 
W40        106. Trabold Sylvia         61 Flurlingen             4:11.59,7   1:11.52,4  (5759)    5.58 ¦ 
M45        303. Zahner Urs B.          58 Flurlingen             3:49.12,7   1:09.27,1  (6298)    5.25 ¦ 
M50        147. Brunner Peter          52 Forch                  3:41.55,2   1:07.43,0  (1639)    5.15 ¦ 
M20        145. Eberle Alexander       77 Forch                  3:34.25,8   1:23.27,7  (2052)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        700. Elsener Christian      62 Forch                  4:26.31,2   2:06.57,5  (2128)    6.18 ¦ 
M45        205. Enzler Karl            57 Forch                  3:34.34,3     54.48,7  (2151)    5.05 ¦ 
M60         63. Grob Hanspeter         41 Forch                  4:48.32,9   1:45.19,8  (2664)    6.50 ¦ 
M50        255. Hefti Peter            51 Forch                  4:07.44,8   1:33.32,6  (2906)    5.52 ¦ 
W40         87. Knup Brigitte          62 Forch                  4:03.52,7   1:03.45,4  (3530)    5.46 ¦ 
M20         95. Luethi Marc            81 Forch                  3:23.38,4   1:12.40,3  (3906)    4.49 ¦ 
M18          2. Menzi Christoph        84 Forch                  3:00.38,4     11.30,3  (4134)    4.16 ¦ 
W40        118. Pollerhoff Heike       62 Forch                  4:16.06,9   1:15.59,6  (4580)    6.04 ¦ 
M55         80. Rehhorn Peter          47 Forch                  3:48.09,3     50.34,8  (4659)    5.24 ¦ 
M20        191. Rehhorn Thomas         80 Forch                  3:46.01,0   1:35.02,9  (4660)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        947. Sidler Michael         68 Forch                  3:52.45,7   1:37.16,0  (4175)    5.30 ¦ 
M50        281. Unold Werner           49 Forch                  4:18.10,5   1:43.58,3  (5825)    6.07 ¦ 
M30        744. Walser Reto            65 Forch                  3:42.18,3   1:26.48,6  (5956)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1261. Kindler Roger          69 Fraubrunnen            4:15.53,2   2:00.23,5  (3472)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        287. Beerli Urs             59 Frauenfeld             3:31.55,4   1:12.21,7  (1285)    5.01 ¦ 
M50        232. Brenner Kurt           52 Frauenfeld             4:00.46,9   1:26.34,7  (1567)    5.42 ¦ 
M45         61. Brunner Werner         58 Frauenfeld             3:11.41,3     31.55,7  (1648)    4.32 ¦ 
M50        241. De Toffol Rino         51 Frauenfeld             4:02.02,3   1:27.50,1  (1918)    5.44 ¦ 
M30        914. Dreier Daniel          70 Frauenfeld             3:51.11,8   1:35.42,1  (2013)    5.28 ¦ 
M40        571. Fausch Jörg            63 Frauenfeld             4:03.42,1   1:44.08,4  (2222)    5.46 ¦ 
M40        508. Früh Bruno             59 Frauenfeld             3:55.42,2   1:36.08,5  (2382)    5.35 ¦ 
M40        566. Ginepro Edwin          63 Frauenfeld             4:03.11,4   1:43.37,7  (2556)    5.45 ¦ 
W30         16. Jazo Nena              67 Frauenfeld             3:13.49,9     25.04,9  (3262)    4.35 ¦ 
M40          4. Kuebler Ingo           62 Frauenfeld             2:39.30,8     19.57,1  (3653)    3.46 ¦ 
M45        149. Kueng Roland           55 Frauenfeld             3:27.41,3     47.55,7  (3655)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        489. Lanaro Remo            64 Frauenfeld             3:28.05,0   1:12.35,3  (3744)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        700. Marke Kim W.           69 Frauenfeld             3:39.53,7   1:24.24,0  (4003)    5.12 ¦ 
W40        129. Meyer Lucie            63 Frauenfeld             4:20.53,3   1:20.46,0  (4166)    6.10 ¦ 
M30        611. Rüttener Hans Peter    64 Frauenfeld             3:34.55,6   1:19.25,9  (4873)    5.05 ¦ 
M45        360. Salzmann Tiziano       58 Frauenfeld             3:57.43,7   1:17.58,1  (4904)    5.38 ¦ 
M45        233. Schreck Michael        56 Frauenfeld             3:37.15,3     57.29,7  (5232)    5.08 ¦ 
M40        737. Sixt Max               62 Frauenfeld             4:41.38,3   2:22.04,6  (5390)    6.40 ¦ 
M30        282. van Binsbergen Jürg    72 Frauenfeld             3:13.40,1     58.10,4  (5842)    4.35 ¦ 
M60        ---  Vega Pancho            41 Frauenfeld             3:30.17,6      Zürich  (5850)    ---- ¦ 
M30        251. Wäny Roland            67 Frauenfeld             3:10.59,2     55.29,5  (5975)    4.31 ¦ 
W30        330. Zeiter Nicole          64 Frauenfeld             4:41.38,0   1:52.53,0  (6327)    6.40 ¦ 
M45        202. Beyeler Beat           56 Frauenkappelen         3:34.19,3     54.33,7  (1370)    5.04 ¦ 
W50          4. Strahm Ruth            49 Frauenkappelen         3:30.19,4      8.52,0  (5593)    4.59 ¦ 
M30        235. Wyler-Süssli Philipp   66 Freidorf               3:10.04,8     54.35,1  (6275)    4.30 ¦ 
M50        243. Kälin Urs              52 Freienbach             4:02.33,8   1:28.21,6  (3364)    5.44 ¦ 
M40         27. Keller Xaver           61 Freienbach             2:52.48,5     33.14,8  (3442)    4.05 ¦ 
M30       1038. Raschle Werner         64 Freienbach             3:57.40,1   1:42.10,4  (4632)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        954. Spring Reto            71 Freienbach             3:53.22,6   1:37.52,9  (5454)    5.31 ¦ 
W55          3. Wiget Verena           46 Freienbach             3:50.57,8     28.09,3  (6154)    5.28 ¦ 
M45         67. Bucher Aldo            56 Freienstein            3:12.47,1     33.01,5  (1665)    4.34 ¦ 
M45         43. Hosseini Ali           57 Freienstein            3:07.45,4     27.59,8  (3087)    4.26 ¦ 
M45        335. Schneeberger Werner    56 Freienstein            3:53.28,3   1:13.42,7  (5166)    5.31 ¦ 
M50        100. Schwitter Roland       49 Freienstein            3:32.27,2     58.15,0  (5320)    5.02 ¦ 
M45        488. Ryser Werner           57 Freienwil              4:33.10,1   1:53.24,5  (4887)    6.28 ¦ 
M40        138. Vogt Urs               59 Freienwil              3:17.39,9     58.06,2  (5899)    4.41 ¦ 
M50        324. Celio Marco            51 Fribourg               4:39.24,4   2:05.12,2  (1811)    6.37 ¦ 
M30        262. Conca Daniel           64 Fribourg               3:12.11,8     56.42,1  (1855)    4.33 ¦ 
M30        794. Cuennet Stéphane       69 Fribourg               3:44.48,9   1:29.19,2  (1887)    5.19 ¦ 
W40        103. Betz Eveline           63 Frick                  4:11.25,0   1:11.17,7  (1365)    5.57 ¦ 
M50         55. Bachmann Shaan         53 Fürstenaubruck         3:25.13,7     51.01,5  (1161)    4.51 ¦ 

Total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.