1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W30        277. Bearth Eveline         67 Ebertswil              4:21.42,1   1:32.57,1  (1267)    6.12 ¦ 
M30         11. Christen Isidor        66 Ebikon                 2:34.00,2     18.30,5  (1831)    3.38 ¦ 
M40        150. Corpataux Siegfried    59 Ebikon                 3:19.17,1     59.43,4  (1871)    4.43 ¦ 
M40        565. Lang Erwin             62 Ebikon                 4:03.06,9   1:43.33,2  (3757)    5.45 ¦ 
M30       1279. Salzmann Misch         70 Ebikon                 4:17.43,9   2:02.14,2  (4902)    6.06 ¦ 
M30       1276. Werren Christian       65 Ebikon                 4:17.18,2   2:01.48,5  (6087)    6.05 ¦ 
M30       1378. Betts David            65 Ebmatingen             4:30.17,4   2:14.47,7  (1364)    6.24 ¦ 
M30       1396. Eichmann Marcel        67 Ebmatingen             4:32.40,0   2:17.10,3  (2108)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        137. Klauser Philipp        73 Ebmatingen             2:59.14,6     43.44,9  (3495)    4.14 ¦ 
W30        100. Leemann-Klauser Barbar 73 Ebmatingen             3:47.28,4     58.43,4  (3800)    5.23 ¦ 
M30       1326. Sauter Bruno           66 Ebmatingen             4:23.38,4   2:08.08,7  (4924)    6.14 ¦ 
M40         52. Stam Ronald            62 Ebmatingen             3:01.37,5     42.03,8  (5478)    4.18 ¦ 
W30         77. Strässler Nicole       72 Ebmatingen             3:42.11,9     53.26,9  (5599)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        644. Uhler Daniel           64 Ebmatingen             3:36.38,8   1:21.09,1  (5812)    5.08 ¦ 
M30       1270. Zäh Martin             65 Ebmatingen             4:16.43,5   2:01.13,8  (6294)    6.05 ¦ 
W30        270. Zimmermann Sibille     70 Ebmatingen             4:20.13,8   1:31.28,8  (6361)    6.10 ¦ 
M40        475. Salverda Ferdinand T.  63 Ebnat - Kappel         3:51.58,7   1:32.25,0  (4900)    5.29 ¦ 
W30        192. Ochieng Pernet Awilo   65 Ecuvillens             4:02.49,0   1:14.04,0  (4410)    5.45 ¦ 
W30         50. Merkofer Gabriela      68 Edlibach               3:32.03,0     43.18,0  (4142)    5.01 ¦ 
M30       1462. Amstad Stefan          70 Effretikon             4:47.20,7   2:31.51,0  (1092)    6.48 ¦ 
M30        259. Aretano Aldo           67 Effretikon             3:11.31,4     56.01,7  (1124)    4.32 ¦ 
M40        465. Frey Ruedi             59 Effretikon             3:51.08,1   1:31.34,4  (2352)    5.28 ¦ 
M50        304. Grieb Werner           52 Effretikon             4:24.27,9   1:50.15,7  (2652)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        122. Keel Harry             70 Effretikon             2:57.49,3     42.19,6  (3408)    4.12 ¦ 
W50         29. Kuhn Ruth              50 Effretikon             4:09.00,1     47.32,7  (3669)    5.54 ¦ 
M45        236. Pulizzi Antonino       58 Effretikon             3:38.38,0     58.52,4  (4933)    5.10 ¦ 
W55          5. Rahuet Josefine        45 Effretikon             3:55.23,9     32.35,4  (4621)    5.34 ¦ 
M40        203. Sallenbach Bruno       60 Effretikon             3:24.31,9   1:04.58,2  (4898)    4.50 ¦ 
M40        549. Sandoz Louis           62 Effretikon             4:00.50,3   1:41.16,6  (4908)    5.42 ¦ 
M20        149. Schreiber Christian    76 Effretikon             3:35.20,5   1:24.22,4  (5233)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        925. Schulz Patrick         72 Effretikon             3:51.51,5   1:36.21,8  (5257)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        746. Weidmann Erich         60 Effretikon             4:46.01,0   2:26.27,3  (6030)    6.46 ¦ 
W20         77. Wiesli Claudia         75 Effretikon             4:12.05,0   1:38.37,6  (6148)    5.58 ¦ 
M45        502. Wobmann Thomas         58 Effretikon             4:39.21,5   1:59.35,9  (6223)    6.37 ¦ 
M50        319. Wyss Herbert           50 Effretikon             4:33.54,1   1:59.41,9  (6285)    6.29 ¦ 
W30        196. Strub Patricia         71 Egerkingen             4:04.10,7   1:15.25,7  (5624)    5.47 ¦ 
M30       1448. Holdener Patrik        67 Egetswil               4:44.53,5   2:29.23,8  (4023)    6.45 ¦ 
W45         55. Bühler Sonja           58 Egg                    4:02.01,2     52.40,3  (1705)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1055. Coradi Reto            69 Egg                    3:58.21,9   1:42.52,2  (1864)    5.38 ¦ 
M45        151. Fabbri Joseph          58 Egg                    3:27.56,8     48.11,2  (2188)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        614. Ith Peter              62 Egg                    4:10.37,5   1:51.03,8  (3222)    5.56 ¦ 
W40        176. Siegenthaler Kathrin   61 Egg                    4:49.12,5   1:49.05,2  (5364)    6.51 ¦ 
M40        747. Aellig Peter           63 Egg b. ZH              4:46.21,9   2:26.48,2  (1026)    6.47 ¦ 
M40        177. Manz Thomas            63 Egg b. ZH              3:21.29,2   1:01.55,5  (3993)    4.46 ¦ 
W45         31. Bächtold Madeleine     56 Egg b. Zürich          3:46.37,9     37.17,0  (1162)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        212. Kuster Daniel          72 Egg b. Zürich          3:07.40,5     52.10,8  (3722)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        332. Manz Andreas           65 Egg b. Zürich          3:18.00,8   1:02.31,1  (3991)    4.41 ¦ 
M40          9. Otto Gregor            60 Egg b. Zürich          2:44.42,3     25.08,6  (4464)    3.54 ¦ 
M30       1241. Rentsch Thomas         64 Egg b. Zürich          4:14.27,1   1:58.57,4  (4689)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        764. Röthlisberger Alain P. 67 Egg b. Zürich          3:43.19,6   1:27.49,9  (4817)    5.17 ¦ 
M30       1082. Schönborn Michael      65 Egg b. Zürich          4:00.20,0   1:44.50,3  (4292)    5.41 ¦ 
M40         89. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg b. Zürich          3:09.24,4     49.50,7  (5755)    4.29 ¦ 
M30        223. Benech Carlo           66 Egg bei Zürich         3:09.12,9     53.43,2  (1292)    4.29 ¦ 
M30        475. Künzler David          69 Egg bei Zürich         3:27.33,2   1:12.03,5  (3702)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        652. Haegi Eugen            66 Eglisau                3:37.06,1   1:21.36,4  (2785)    5.08 ¦ 
M50          3. Schweizer René         50 Eglisau                2:44.55,1     10.42,9  (5307)    3.54 ¦ 
M50        122. Walser Thomas          52 Eglisau                3:37.09,4   1:02.57,2  (5958)    5.08 ¦ 
M50         67. Bösch Werner           53 Einsiedeln             3:27.25,4     53.13,2  (1502)    4.54 ¦ 
W50         19. Engeler-Zöllig Monika  51 Einsiedeln             3:54.13,6     32.46,2  (2143)    5.33 ¦ 
W40         51. Furrer-Theiler Imelda  61 Einsiedeln             3:48.43,8     48.36,5  (2411)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        220. Hensler Daniel         71 Einsiedeln             3:08.45,6     53.15,9  (2949)    4.28 ¦ 
W30        189. Huber Alexandra        71 Einsiedeln             4:01.46,5   1:13.01,5  (3099)    5.43 ¦ 
M40        ---  Kälin Gerhard          59 Einsiedeln             1:21.45,1   Erlenbach  (3358)    ---- ¦ 
M45         25. Kuriger Ruedi          55 Einsiedeln             3:01.17,6     21.32,0  (3710)    4.17 ¦ 
W40        115. Müller Christine       63 Einsiedeln             4:15.39,8   1:15.32,5  (4280)    6.03 ¦ 
M45        139. Ochsner Philipp        55 Einsiedeln             3:26.20,3     46.34,7  (4413)    4.53 ¦ 
M40        309. Schädler Beat          62 Einsiedeln             3:34.20,2   1:14.46,5  (4944)    5.04 ¦ 
M45         97. Schnüriger Albert      56 Einsiedeln             3:19.24,0     39.38,4  (5204)    4.43 ¦ 
M40        564. Egg Bernhard           59 Elgg                   4:02.45,6   1:43.11,9  (2066)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        279. Fröse Martin           68 Elgg                   3:13.34,6     58.04,9  (2379)    4.35 ¦ 
M40        580. Strimer Marco          61 Elgg                   4:05.42,3   1:46.08,6  (5618)    5.49 ¦ 
W30         45. Ott Doris              65 Ellikon an der Thur    3:30.41,9     41.56,9  (4457)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        707. Dale Stephen John      62 Embrach                4:27.56,3   2:08.22,6  (1900)    6.21 ¦ 
M45        495. Deflorin Elmar         56 Embrach                4:35.40,8   1:55.55,2  (1927)    6.32 ¦ 
W45         92. Deflorin Silvia        58 Embrach                4:35.40,1   1:26.19,2  (1929)    6.31 ¦ 
M30       1332. Egloff Christian       71 Embrach                4:24.10,1   2:08.40,4  (2092)    6.15 ¦ 
M40        356. Giner Miguel           62 Embrach                3:41.01,1   1:21.27,4  (2557)    5.14 ¦ 
W30        230. Graf Silvia            64 Embrach                4:10.46,2   1:22.01,2  (2631)    5.56 ¦ 
M30       1331. Karlen Werner          67 Embrach                4:23.52,9   2:08.23,2  (3384)    6.15 ¦ 
M20        322. Liechti Tom            79 Embrach                4:19.46,3   2:08.48,2  (3852)    6.09 ¦ 
W45         65. Rehmann Brigitte       55 Embrach                4:07.13,8     57.52,9  (4662)    5.51 ¦ 
M50         21. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach                3:14.47,9     40.35,7  (4663)    4.36 ¦ 
M20         38. Rezan Robert           77 Embrach                2:59.29,0     48.30,9  (4697)    4.15 ¦ 
M55        ---  Rietmann Karl          47 Embrach                    -----   gestartet  (4730)    ---- ¦ 
M55        153. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Embrach                4:33.59,1   1:36.24,6  (4739)    6.29 ¦ 
M50        339. Schawalder Peter       52 Embrach                4:54.56,3   2:20.44,1  (5009)    6.59 ¦ 
W50         11. Schweizer Sue          51 Embrach                3:45.56,7     24.29,3  (5309)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        168. Wäschle Stefan         67 Embrach                3:04.06,7     48.37,0  (5983)    4.21 ¦ 
M60         18. Züger Fritz            40 Embrach                3:37.06,8     33.53,7  (6387)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        677. Bachmann Peter         67 Emmen                  3:38.18,4   1:22.48,7  (1158)    5.10 ¦ 
W40         78. Schärli Daniela        59 Emmen                  4:01.16,8   1:01.09,5  (4987)    5.43 ¦ 
M40        252. Steinmann Peter        62 Emmen                  3:29.13,6   1:09.39,9  (5541)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        540. Portmann Daniel        71 Emmenbrücke            3:30.29,7   1:15.00,0  (4586)    4.59 ¦ 
M45        134. Thalmann Rolf          57 Emmenbrücke            3:25.39,7     45.54,1  (5713)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        999. Fritzsche Lutz         69 Endingen               3:55.50,3   1:40.20,6  (2373)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        459. Keller Damian          65 Endingen               3:26.38,3   1:11.08,6  (3427)    4.53 ¦ 
W30        195. Keller-Wenger Denise   69 Endingen               4:03.42,1   1:14.57,1  (3443)    5.46 ¦ 
W30        265. Werder Maya            69 Endingen               4:19.20,5   1:30.35,5  (6069)    6.08 ¦ 
M20        108. Moser Igor             78 Engelburg              3:26.01,0   1:15.02,9  (4236)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        606. Stoll Toni             62 Ennenda                4:09.20,5   1:49.46,8  (5579)    5.54 ¦ 
M40        411. Heutschi Franz         60 Ennetbaden             3:46.37,9   1:27.04,2  (2987)    5.22 ¦ 
M45        201. Adam Felix             58 Erlenbach              3:34.11,9     54.26,3  (1011)    5.04 ¦ 
M30       1401. Bellerjeau James       68 Erlenbach              4:33.37,7   2:18.08,0  (1288)    6.29 ¦ 
M20        326. Blatter Peter          74 Erlenbach              4:20.22,9   2:09.24,8  (1430)    6.10 ¦ 
W45         79. Brumm Vreni            56 Erlenbach              4:24.48,7   1:15.27,8  (1622)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        188. Cavelti Guido          68 Erlenbach              3:06.05,6     50.35,9  (1804)    4.24 ¦ 
W20         72. Hagenbuch Petra        75 Erlenbach              4:08.45,7   1:35.18,3  (2800)    5.53 ¦ 
M30        478. Hauert Patrik          73 Erlenbach              3:27.41,9   1:12.12,2  (2863)    4.55 ¦ 
W20         39. Lienhardt Stefanie     79 Erlenbach              3:52.32,7   1:19.05,3  (3855)    5.30 ¦ 
M30       1164. Pecorino Nunzio        69 Erlenbach              4:09.02,3   1:53.32,6  (4492)    5.54 ¦ 
W30        132. Rieder Susanne         73 Erlenbach              3:53.01,7   1:04.16,7  (4723)    5.31 ¦ 
W30        154. Ruettimann Anja        73 Erlenbach              3:56.05,7   1:07.20,7  (4851)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        551. Silberschmidt Peter    66 Erlenbach              3:30.53,4   1:15.23,7  (5377)    4.59 ¦ 
M50        327. Stegmann Fritz         49 Erlenbach              4:40.02,1   2:05.49,9  (5505)    6.38 ¦ 
M20        199. Talbot Philip          74 Erlenbach              3:47.47,8   1:36.49,7  (5690)    5.23 ¦ 
M45        341. Zuppinger Peter        55 Erlenbach              3:54.41,1   1:14.55,5  (6394)    5.33 ¦ 
M30         18. Roulier Gilbert        72 Erlenbach i.S.         2:35.36,8     20.07,1  (4821)    3.41 ¦ 
M55        162. Allard David           47 Erlenbach ZH           4:45.07,4   1:47.32,9  (1055)    6.45 ¦ 
M30       1506. Colmant Michel         66 Erlenbach ZH           4:57.26,1   2:41.56,4  (2920)    7.02 ¦ 
M60         15. Grimm Hansueli         39 Erlenbach ZH           3:31.59,1     28.46,0  (2659)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        843. Schäppi Georg          67 Erlenbach ZH           3:47.27,2   1:31.57,5  (4978)    5.23 ¦ 
M20         89. Bütler Emmanuel        78 Ermensee               3:22.03,0   1:11.04,9  (1759)    4.47 ¦ 
M45        314. Chevallaz Roger        56 Ersigen                3:50.11,8   1:10.26,2  (1823)    5.27 ¦ 
M30       1138. Ilg Daniel             73 Erstfeld               4:06.44,0   1:51.14,3  (3187)    5.50 ¦ 
M30       1340. Betschart Franz        66 Eschenbach             4:24.44,2   2:09.14,5  (1358)    6.16 ¦ 
W50         45. Eisenring Ruth         52 Eschenbach             4:27.53,6   1:06.26,2  (2118)    6.20 ¦ 
M50        162. Gähwiler Josef         53 Eschenbach             3:46.31,6   1:12.19,4  (2424)    5.22 ¦ 
M45        361. Mächler Daniel         57 Eschenbach             3:57.50,2   1:18.04,6  (3958)    5.38 ¦ 
M50        228. Rüdisüli Peter         53 Eschenbach             3:59.29,2   1:25.17,0  (4829)    5.40 ¦ 
M30         57. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU          2:48.37,7     33.08,0  (1402)    3.59 ¦ 
W55         12. Geiser Martha          47 Eschenbach LU          4:10.43,3     47.54,8  (2484)    5.56 ¦ 
W40         57. Hirt Ursula            59 Eschenbach LU          3:50.59,3     50.52,0  (2507)    5.28 ¦ 
M45        366. von Bergen Peter       56 Eschenbach LU          3:58.41,8   1:18.56,2  (6266)    5.39 ¦ 
M50        236. Pfäffli Christoph      51 Eschenz                4:01.19,4   1:27.07,2  (4527)    5.43 ¦ 
M30       1140. Eggerschwiler Roland   65 Ettenhausen TG         4:06.51,8   1:51.22,1  (2072)    5.51 ¦ 
M40        241. Buser Friedrich        61 Ettingen               3:27.49,6   1:08.15,9  (1756)    4.55 ¦ 
M45        196. Müller Dominique       57 Ettingen               3:33.40,8     53.55,2  (4288)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        155. Hodel Pius             64 Ettiswil               3:01.52,8     46.23,1  (3018)    4.18 ¦ 

Total 138



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.