1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        253. Brunner Roly           52 Dachsen                4:06.49,4   1:32.37,2  (1641)    5.50 ¦ 
M50          9. Glesti Rudolf          50 Dachsen                3:03.42,5     29.30,3  (2579)    4.21 ¦ 
M30        533. Peric Frank            65 Dachsen                3:30.10,5   1:14.40,8  (4498)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        539. Guhl Gert              63 Daenikon               3:59.25,7   1:39.52,0  (2721)    5.40 ¦ 
M55         49. Landert Erwin          45 Daettlikon             3:34.25,0     36.50,5  (3746)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        748. Bosshard Beat          63 Dällikon               4:46.22,0   2:26.48,3  (1512)    6.47 ¦ 
M40        715. Geerdsema Jan          60 Dällikon               4:30.25,9   2:10.52,2  (2465)    6.24 ¦ 
M45        146. Germann Peter          55 Dällikon               3:26.53,7     47.08,1  (2517)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        293. Kunz Thomas            63 Dänikon                3:32.19,9   1:12.46,2  (3695)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        188. Lengen Guido           61 Dänikon                3:22.58,8   1:03.25,1  (3821)    4.48 ¦ 
M30       1068. Marchica Fabiano       73 Dänikon                3:59.14,7   1:43.45,0  (3996)    5.40 ¦ 
M45        410. Meier Hans-Heinrich    55 Dänikon                4:09.33,1   1:29.47,5  (4082)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        969. Silletti Rocco         67 Dänikon ZH             3:54.02,1   1:38.32,4  (5378)    5.32 ¦ 
W30        108. Meyer-Gebs Annegret    64 Dättlikon              3:49.40,9   1:00.55,9  (4174)    5.26 ¦ 
M40         45. Hegi Christoph         63 Dättwil                2:58.44,5     39.10,8  (2908)    4.14 ¦ 
M30        342. Klingler Jürgen        68 Dättwil                3:18.49,2   1:03.19,5  (3506)    4.42 ¦ 
M50         51. Bieler Peter           53 Davos Platz            3:24.42,0     50.29,8  (1382)    4.51 ¦ 
M50        168. Kreienbühl Luigi       53 Davos Platz            3:47.36,4   1:13.24,2  (1381)    5.23 ¦ 
M55         45. Marth Sepp             47 Davos Platz            3:33.57,4     36.22,9  (4009)    5.04 ¦ 
W30        358. Schmidt Esthi          69 Davos Platz            5:02.35,4   2:13.50,4  (5144)    7.10 ¦ 
M55         29. Sicurelli Ernesto      48 Davos Platz            3:26.11,4     28.36,9  (5354)    4.53 ¦ 
M20         16. von Siebenthal Arthur  78 Davos Platz            2:42.45,6     31.47,5  (5917)    3.51 ¦ 
M20         91. Portmann Peter         82 Deitingen              3:22.45,5   1:11.47,4  (4589)    4.48 ¦ 
M45        283. Zumsteg André          54 Densbüren              3:44.44,0   1:04.58,4  (6391)    5.19 ¦ 
M30       1458. Wälchli Thomas         70 Derendingen            4:46.57,1   2:31.27,4  (5945)    6.48 ¦ 
M30       1509. Bentz Roman            65 Dielsdorf              4:58.07,4   2:42.37,7  (1298)    7.03 ¦ 
M30       1514. Bentz Roman            65 Dielsdorf              5:03.03,1   2:47.33,4   (500)    7.10 ¦ 
M45        383. Foley Denis            57 Dielsdorf              4:02.09,4   1:22.23,8  (6151)    5.44 ¦ 
W40         63. Gassner Bentz Cornelia 61 Dielsdorf              3:52.38,4     52.31,1  (2450)    5.30 ¦ 
W30         51. Gerber Petra           69 Dielsdorf              3:32.27,7     43.42,7  (2510)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        953. Kaufmann Patrick       71 Dielsdorf              3:53.21,8   1:37.52,1  (3402)    5.31 ¦ 
W50         35. Kernen Juliana         52 Dielsdorf              4:15.43,2     54.15,8  (3458)    6.03 ¦ 
M20        218. Lenggenhager Michael   76 Dielsdorf              3:53.45,8   1:42.47,7  (3822)    5.32 ¦ 
M40        620. Strasser Kurt          60 Dielsdorf              4:11.08,6   1:51.34,9  (5594)    5.57 ¦ 
W40        116. Tal Dorothea           62 Dielsdorf              4:15.44,8   1:15.37,5  (5689)    6.03 ¦ 
M30       1265. Schaeren Markus        64 Diessenhofen           4:16.05,3   2:00.35,6  (4953)    6.04 ¦ 
W45         43. Thür Ruth              56 Diessenhofen           3:51.42,3     42.21,4  (5736)    5.29 ¦ 
W50         38. Alder Irene            52 Dietikon               4:20.45,3     59.17,9  (1053)    6.10 ¦ 
M40        433. Arnet André            63 Dietikon               3:48.25,1   1:28.51,4  (1129)    5.24 ¦ 
M50         90. Bosshard Walter        50 Dietikon               3:31.05,3     56.53,1  (1518)    5.00 ¦ 
M50        274. Curti Marco            53 Dietikon               4:14.57,8   1:40.45,6  (1891)    6.02 ¦ 
M30        607. Fluck Daniel           64 Dietikon               3:34.33,7   1:19.04,0  (2291)    5.05 ¦ 
M45        441. Giovannini Thomas      57 Dietikon               4:16.32,1   1:36.46,5  (2558)    6.04 ¦ 
M50         86. Gisler Toni            53 Dietikon               3:30.13,0     56.00,8  (2569)    4.58 ¦ 
M20        262. Grau Patrick           77 Dietikon               4:03.26,1   1:52.28,0  (2638)    5.46 ¦ 
W55         17. Iuliano Heidi          48 Dietikon               4:35.54,3   1:13.05,8  (3224)    6.32 ¦ 
W30        118. Schelling Edith        66 Dietikon               3:51.00,5   1:02.15,5  (5023)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        593. Schenker Lukas         66 Dietikon               3:33.50,7   1:18.21,0  (5034)    5.04 ¦ 
M30       1333. Sparer Patrick         71 Dietikon               4:24.14,6   2:08.44,9  (5418)    6.15 ¦ 
M60         29. Utzinger Franz         40 Dietikon               3:54.54,6     51.41,5  (5833)    5.34 ¦ 
M30       1456. Wyss Andreas           67 Dietikon               4:46.50,4   2:31.20,7  (6282)    6.47 ¦ 
W30        339. Wyss Susanne           68 Dietikon               4:46.50,6   1:58.05,6  (6288)    6.47 ¦ 
M30       1342. Abplanalp Alex         67 Dietlikon              4:24.54,6   2:09.24,9  (1003)    6.16 ¦ 
M45        424. Castro Sergio          57 Dietlikon              4:11.50,2   1:32.04,6  (1800)    5.58 ¦ 
M30       1419. Eglauf Ralph           67 Dietlikon              4:36.55,9   2:21.26,2  (2075)    6.33 ¦ 
M30       1313. Emmerling Marcel       70 Dietlikon              4:22.14,3   2:06.44,6  (2138)    6.12 ¦ 
M30        ---  Ender Rainer           68 Dietlikon              2:20.43,5      Zürich  (2139)    ---- ¦ 
M30        222. Giovanoli Bruno        67 Dietlikon              3:09.03,9     53.34,2  (2559)    4.28 ¦ 
W30        341. Giovanoli Gabi         66 Dietlikon              4:47.07,7   1:58.22,7  (2561)    6.48 ¦ 
M30        630. Graf Martin            65 Dietlikon              3:35.50,4   1:20.20,7  (2625)    5.06 ¦ 
W50        ---  Gwerder Lillian        51 Dietlikon              2:01.43,8   Erlenbach  (2749)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1490. Kern Stefan            68 Dietlikon              4:53.05,6   2:37.35,9  (3455)    6.56 ¦ 
M50        161. Meyer Arthur           49 Dietlikon              3:46.04,9   1:11.52,7  (4159)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        290. Mohn Peter             71 Dietlikon              3:14.32,4     59.02,7  (2448)    4.36 ¦ 
M55         93. Müller Ueli            45 Dietlikon              3:56.13,5     58.39,0  (4318)    5.35 ¦ 
M20        125. Ruoss Sven             82 Dietlikon              3:31.00,8   1:20.02,7  (4861)    5.00 ¦ 
M20         29. Rütti Mario            77 Dietlikon              2:55.18,5     44.20,4  (4874)    4.09 ¦ 
M30        349. Schlagmüller Andreas   65 Dietlikon              3:19.14,5   1:03.44,8  (5074)    4.43 ¦ 
W30         28. Amstad Astrid          72 Dinhard                3:23.31,3     34.46,3  (1091)    4.49 ¦ 
W30        135. Müller Marianne        66 Dinhard                3:53.29,8   1:04.44,8  (4303)    5.32 ¦ 
M45        277. Schmid Peter           55 Dinhard                3:43.57,3   1:04.11,7  (5125)    5.18 ¦ 
M30         67. Gisi Martin            70 Dintikon               2:50.32,6     35.02,9  (2565)    4.02 ¦ 
M30        374. Süess Peter            65 Disentis               3:21.12,1   1:05.42,4  (5663)    4.46 ¦ 
M50        186. Zimmermann Herbert     51 Doettingen             3:50.16,7   1:16.04,5  (6355)    5.27 ¦ 
M50        113. Müller Ruedi           50 Dottikon               3:35.01,9   1:00.49,7  (4314)    5.05 ¦ 
M30       1214. Agorastos Pano         72 Dübendorf              4:13.01,2   1:57.31,5  (1036)    5.59 ¦ 
M50        289. Andracchio Andrea      53 Dübendorf              4:19.22,9   1:45.10,7  (1099)    6.08 ¦ 
M55        100. Angehrn Otto           45 Dübendorf              3:59.07,8   1:01.33,3  (1106)    5.40 ¦ 
M20        215. Bachmann Markus        77 Dübendorf              3:53.01,8   1:42.03,7  (1157)    5.31 ¦ 
M30       1457. Baumann Otmar          69 Dübendorf              4:46.55,2   2:31.25,5  (1232)    6.47 ¦ 
W20        ---  Bloder Carmen          74 Dübendorf              2:59.35,3      Zürich  (1446)    ---- ¦ 
M30        801. Brunner Stephan        64 Dübendorf              3:45.10,1   1:29.40,4  (1644)    5.20 ¦ 
M40        561. Buchli Reto            59 Dübendorf              4:02.14,1   1:42.40,4  (1679)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1386. Burkhardt Wolfgang     68 Dübendorf              4:31.28,7   2:15.59,0  (1748)    6.26 ¦ 
M30       1373. Cavegn Gabriel         70 Dübendorf              4:29.32,4   2:14.02,7  (1802)    6.23 ¦ 
W40        161. Christen Gabriela      60 Dübendorf              4:39.02,6   1:38.55,3  (1829)    6.36 ¦ 
M40        502. Eckert Patrik          62 Dübendorf              3:54.59,9   1:35.26,2  (2063)    5.34 ¦ 
M60         52. Eisele Peter           40 Dübendorf              4:19.50,5   1:16.37,4  (2113)    6.09 ¦ 
M30        404. Emmenegger Bruno       68 Dübendorf              3:23.43,7   1:08.14,0  (2133)    4.49 ¦ 
M20        ---  Franzoso Mauro         76 Dübendorf              3:31.16,3      Zürich  (4574)    ---- ¦ 
M40        327. Frei Werner            63 Dübendorf              3:36.58,2   1:17.24,5  (2333)    5.08 ¦ 
M30         33. Fuchser René           68 Dübendorf              2:42.42,0     27.12,3  (2393)    3.51 ¦ 
M45        280. Gianini Franz          54 Dübendorf              3:44.18,9   1:04.33,3  (2537)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        513. Götsch Michael         62 Dübendorf              3:56.10,0   1:36.36,3  (2607)    5.35 ¦ 
W50         30. Gröbli Rosmarie        51 Dübendorf              4:09.46,9     48.19,5  (2667)    5.55 ¦ 
M55        105. Herter Rudolf          45 Dübendorf              4:01.00,2   1:03.25,7  (2964)    5.42 ¦ 
M55        107. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf              4:01.14,1   1:03.39,6  (3173)    5.43 ¦ 
M20        ---  Jacob Mark             75 Dübendorf              1:38.54,2   Erlenbach  (3230)    ---- ¦ 
M40        770. Kipsieker Wolfgang     61 Dübendorf              4:58.56,2   2:39.22,5  (3475)    7.05 ¦ 
M30        445. Klappert Roman         67 Dübendorf              3:25.50,4   1:10.20,7  (3493)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        862. Knup Stephan           67 Dübendorf              3:48.12,1   1:32.42,4  (3532)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        888. Kogler Oliver          72 Dübendorf              3:49.34,2   1:34.04,5  (3558)    5.26 ¦ 
W30         24. Krämer Stefanie        64 Dübendorf              3:21.01,4     32.16,4  (3613)    4.45 ¦ 
M50        217. Lips Teddy             49 Dübendorf              3:57.36,1   1:23.23,9  (3872)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        563. Müller David           69 Dübendorf              3:32.17,0   1:16.47,3  (4285)    5.01 ¦ 
M30       1101. Ochsenbein Georg       70 Dübendorf              4:02.34,9   1:47.05,2  (4411)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1051. Osterwalder Ilja       73 Dübendorf              3:58.08,6   1:42.38,9  (4448)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        668. Rasper Markus          66 Dübendorf              3:37.59,1   1:22.29,4  (4633)    5.09 ¦ 
M30        234. Reichmuth Walter       70 Dübendorf              3:09.58,8     54.29,1  (4674)    4.30 ¦ 
M30        805. Renfer Jürg            73 Dübendorf              3:45.17,5   1:29.47,8  (4687)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        ---  Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf              1:40.18,9   Erlenbach  (4820)    ---- ¦ 
W30         81. Schmid Jeanette        68 Dübendorf              3:42.44,3     53.59,3  (5118)    5.16 ¦ 
M40        ---  Schützinger Robert     62 Dübendorf              2:40.57,6      Zürich  (5285)    ---- ¦ 
M50        262. Sieber Josef           50 Dübendorf              4:09.57,9   1:35.45,7  (5360)    5.55 ¦ 
M45        247. Sigrist Roland         58 Dübendorf              3:40.08,2   1:00.22,6  (5374)    5.13 ¦ 
M40        362. Spenger Daniel         63 Dübendorf              3:42.03,4   1:22.29,7  (5422)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        992. Stauder Gerhard        70 Dübendorf              3:55.06,3   1:39.36,6  (5494)    5.34 ¦ 
M30       1116. Truttmann Stefan       73 Dübendorf              4:04.01,1   1:48.31,4  (5785)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        371. Unternährer René       69 Dübendorf              3:20.45,5   1:05.15,8  (5829)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        ---  Walser Roger           60 Dübendorf              1:59.56,7      Zürich  (5957)    ---- ¦ 
M30        822. Wolff Alex             73 Dübendorf              3:46.32,0   1:31.02,3  (6237)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        768. Wüthrich Jonas         67 Dübendorf              3:43.35,2   1:28.05,5  (6267)    5.17 ¦ 
M40        369. Aebischer Waldemar     62 Düdingen               3:42.47,4   1:23.13,7  (1827)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1364. Piller Hubert          67 Düdingen               4:28.41,5   2:13.11,8  (4559)    6.22 ¦ 
M40        219. Hess Andreas           63 Duebendorf             3:26.05,6   1:06.31,9  (2976)    4.53 ¦ 
W30        185. Hess Maja              65 Duebendorf             4:01.05,9   1:12.20,9  (2980)    5.42 ¦ 
M45        296. Thiel Arno             56 Duebendorf             3:47.38,9   1:07.53,3  (5718)    5.23 ¦ 
M30       1102. Wepfer Stefan          71 Duernten               4:02.35,2   1:47.05,5  (6508)    5.44 ¦ 
M40        176. Kamerbeek Dick         61 Dulliken               3:21.26,6   1:01.52,9  (3373)    4.46 ¦ 
M60          5. Heeb Hans A.           43 Dürnten                3:16.01,9     12.48,8  (2901)    4.38 ¦ 
M45        292. Hüsser Jürg            57 Dürnten                3:47.13,5   1:07.27,9  (3176)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        196. Rothen Franz           63 Dürnten                3:23.35,4   1:04.01,7  (4812)    4.49 ¦ 
W30         83. Rothen Fränzi          65 Dürnten                3:43.10,3     54.25,3  (4813)    5.17 ¦ 

Total 133



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.