1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55        138. Stenz Walter           45 Cabbiolo               4:18.33,3   1:20.58,8  (5546)    6.07 ¦ 
M30        676. Togni Eros             66 Camorino               3:38.17,6   1:22.47,9  (5745)    5.10 ¦ 
M45        286. Tirelli Claudio        58 Castel S. Pietro       3:45.40,9   1:05.55,3  (5741)    5.20 ¦ 
M40        701. Frehner Jakob          62 Castrisch              4:26.55,3   2:07.21,6  (6514)    6.19 ¦ 
W30        320. Besmer Anna-Maria      64 Cham                   4:35.25,4   1:46.40,4  (1355)    6.31 ¦ 
M55        164. Borer Claudius         46 Cham                   4:46.41,7   1:49.07,2  (1497)    6.47 ¦ 
M45        395. Bucher Heinz           56 Cham                   4:05.15,8   1:25.30,2  (1671)    5.48 ¦ 
M30        629. Fahrni Kurt            65 Cham                   3:35.48,9   1:20.19,2  (2197)    5.06 ¦ 
W30         59. Gütermann Tania        67 Cham                   3:35.18,3     46.33,3  (2740)    5.06 ¦ 
M40        334. Hausheer René          60 Cham                   3:37.58,4   1:18.24,7  (2886)    5.09 ¦ 
M45        447. Helpferer Karl         58 Cham                   4:17.55,1   1:38.09,5  (2940)    6.06 ¦ 
M40        486. Niederberger Othmar    60 Cham                   3:52.52,5   1:33.18,8  (4376)    5.31 ¦ 
M40        392. Obrecht Walter         59 Cham                   3:45.31,4   1:25.57,7  (4407)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        147. Pliska Tomas           67 Cham                   3:00.25,6     44.55,9  (4575)    4.16 ¦ 
W50          6. Rölli Elsbeth          52 Cham                   3:33.41,6     12.14,2  (4784)    5.03 ¦ 
M45         64. Ryser Urs              56 Cham                   3:12.31,7     32.46,1  (4886)    4.33 ¦ 
M30        190. Schäfer Michael        72 Cham                   3:06.20,4     50.50,7  (4960)    4.24 ¦ 
M50        293. Kaiser Paul            51 Château-d Oex          4:20.43,0   1:46.30,8  (3353)    6.10 ¦ 
M50        172. Gerber Jean-Jacques    53 Chêne-Bougeries        3:48.25,3   1:14.13,1  (2505)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        284. Thonney Denis          69 Chexbres               3:13.51,1     58.21,4  (5730)    4.35 ¦ 
M40        393. Blaser Beat            63 Chur                   3:45.37,5   1:26.03,8  (1425)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        879. Bromeis Ernst          68 Chur                   3:49.02,4   1:33.32,7  (6504)    5.25 ¦ 
M20        112. Caluori Werner         75 Chur                   3:26.58,3   1:16.00,2  (6505)    4.54 ¦ 
M45        182. Frei Kurt              54 Chur                   3:31.11,8     51.26,2  (2322)    5.00 ¦ 
M30        353. Furrer Roger           69 Chur                   3:19.44,2   1:04.14,5  (2409)    4.44 ¦ 
M45        251. Gujan Georg            56 Chur                   3:40.30,6   1:00.45,0  (2723)    5.13 ¦ 
M30        195. Kolp Urs               68 Chur                   3:06.40,9     51.11,2  (3580)    4.25 ¦ 
W45        104. Meier-Pfosi Marlies    58 Chur                   4:57.00,0   1:47.39,1  (4111)    7.02 ¦ 
W40        168. Rominger Elsbeth       63 Chur                   4:45.45,2   1:45.37,9  (4792)    6.46 ¦ 
M40        294. Rominger Martin        60 Chur                   3:32.28,2   1:12.54,5  (4793)    5.02 ¦ 
M45        203. Schlegel Werner        57 Chur                   3:34.23,5     54.37,9  (5088)    5.04 ¦ 
M20        135. Schneider Gian Franco  74 Chur                   3:33.04,9   1:22.06,8  (5171)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        967. Schwendener Oliver     73 Chur                   3:54.00,7   1:38.31,0  (5311)    5.32 ¦ 
M50        189. Stutzer Beat           50 Chur                   3:50.34,2   1:16.22,0  (5659)    5.27 ¦ 
W50          3. Stutzer Verena         50 Chur                   3:29.43,3      8.15,9  (5660)    4.58 ¦ 
M65         10. Trafelet Bruno         38 Chur                   3:59.01,3     35.35,4  (5761)    5.39 ¦ 
M55         67. Zuber Ruedi            48 Chur                   3:44.24,6     46.50,1  (6379)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        651. Deflorin Marino        67 Churwalden             3:37.04,3   1:21.34,6  (1928)    5.08 ¦ 
M45        272. Schaffer Bernard       57 Conches                3:43.30,1   1:03.44,5  (4963)    5.17 ¦ 
M50        248. Rezzoli Luciano        53 Contra                 4:04.54,4   1:30.42,2  (4699)    5.48 ¦ 
M50         10. Dörfliger Claude       51 Corcelles NE           3:03.45,7     29.33,5  (2000)    4.21 ¦ 
M30        232. Allesina Flavio        67 Corsier-sur-Vevey      3:09.51,6     54.21,9  (1059)    4.29 ¦ 
M50        136. Strässle Bernhard      52 Cortébert              3:40.15,7   1:06.03,5  (5595)    5.13 ¦ 
M30        757. Decorvet Herbert       66 Courtaman              3:42.57,5   1:27.27,8  (1923)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        427. Barras Thierry         66 Crans-sur-Sierre       3:25.00,7   1:09.31,0  (1200)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        255. Coendoz Guy            66 Cressier               3:11.21,8     55.52,1  (1849)    4.32 ¦ 
M30       1104. Gerz Francis           70 Cressier NE            4:02.38,4   1:47.08,7  (2528)    5.45 ¦ 
M20          7. Lemma Regessa          77 Crissier               2:22.18,3     11.20,2     (9)    3.22 ¦ 

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.