1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W40         82. Baumgartner-Heinrich D 59 Baar                   4:01.36,6   1:01.29,3  (1257)    5.43 ¦ 
W30         22. Betschart Fränzi       70 Baar                   3:19.51,5     31.06,5  (1360)    4.44 ¦ 
M40        466. Brunner Patrick        63 Baar                   3:51.21,4   1:31.47,7  (1638)    5.28 ¦ 
M40        205. Cutler Stuart          60 Baar                   3:24.40,8   1:05.07,1  (1894)    4.51 ¦ 
M20        264. Fässler Daniel         81 Baar                   4:03.50,5   1:52.52,4  (2215)    5.46 ¦ 
M45         48. Furrer Josef           57 Baar                   3:08.50,3     29.04,7  (2404)    4.28 ¦ 
M45        130. Gloor Markus           57 Baar                   3:25.17,3     45.31,7  (2582)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        572. Gröbelbauer Hans-Peter 65 Baar                   3:32.58,8   1:17.29,1  (2666)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        505. Hermann Stefan         72 Baar                   3:28.46,4   1:13.16,7  (2958)    4.56 ¦ 
M45         75. Huser Peter            54 Baar                   3:15.43,5     35.57,9  (3174)    4.38 ¦ 
M45        375. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                   4:00.05,6   1:20.20,0  (3436)    5.41 ¦ 
W45         12. Kottmann Nartano       54 Baar                   3:32.03,5     22.42,6  (3597)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        146. Marti Reto             72 Baar                   3:00.16,4     44.46,7  (4013)    4.16 ¦ 
M30        977. Mckenty Richard        67 Baar                   3:54.28,2   1:38.58,5  (4067)    5.33 ¦ 
W30        204. Nussbaumer Barbara     69 Baar                   4:05.19,6   1:16.34,6  (4394)    5.48 ¦ 
M30        390. Nussbaumer Markus      68 Baar                   3:22.36,5   1:07.06,8  (4395)    4.48 ¦ 
M30        458. Paratore Alessandro    68 Baar                   3:26.33,3   1:11.03,6  (4478)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        176. Rogenmoser Marcel      71 Baar                   3:04.45,5     49.15,8  (4758)    4.22 ¦ 
M30        583. Schicker Beat          68 Baar                   3:33.27,2   1:17.57,5  (5051)    5.03 ¦ 
W20        101. Schneeberger Katrin    75 Baar                   4:30.44,6   1:57.17,2  (5164)    6.24 ¦ 
W40         34. Schwarb Meryem         60 Baar                   3:40.54,1     40.46,8  (5296)    5.14 ¦ 
M30       1384. Werlen Thomas          72 Baar                   4:31.18,3   2:15.48,6  (6074)    6.25 ¦ 
M30         35. Wettach Andreas        72 Baar                   2:43.19,4     27.49,7  (6098)    3.52 ¦ 
W20         30. Wettach Sandra         75 Baar                   3:44.32,9   1:11.05,5  (6099)    5.19 ¦ 
M20        295. Wihler Fabian          78 Baar                   4:10.50,0   1:59.51,9  (6157)    5.56 ¦ 
M30       1191. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                   4:10.49,7   1:55.20,0  (6212)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        599. Zakraysek Georg        70 Baar                   3:34.07,3   1:18.37,6  (6299)    5.04 ¦ 
M55        ---  Ziegler Walter         44 Baar                   1:48.42,1   Erlenbach  (6342)    ---- ¦ 
M40         69. Zwyssig Martin         63 Baar                   3:06.07,6     46.33,9  (6413)    4.24 ¦ 
M30        111. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch                   2:56.43,4     41.13,7  (1415)    4.11 ¦ 
M30        564. Kaufmann Rolf          65 Bäch                   3:32.17,7   1:16.48,0  (3405)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        745. Ziegler Marc           63 Bäch am See            4:45.45,3   2:26.11,6  (6340)    6.46 ¦ 
M45        443. Fehr Marcel            56 Bäch SZ                4:16.59,1   1:37.13,5  (2229)    6.05 ¦ 
M30        357. Fuchs Christian        65 Bäch SZ                3:19.57,1   1:04.27,4  (2385)    4.44 ¦ 
M30       1274. Niederer Martin        65 Bäch SZ                4:16.59,8   2:01.30,1  (5439)    6.05 ¦ 
M30        358. Zurbuchen Röbi         64 Bäch SZ                3:19.57,2   1:04.27,5  (6395)    4.44 ¦ 
M40        221. Benz Marco             62 Bachenbülach           3:26.18,8   1:06.45,1  (1303)    4.53 ¦ 
M30       1413. Brack Roger            67 Bachenbülach           4:35.14,4   2:19.44,7  (1536)    6.31 ¦ 
M55          9. Fässler Hansjörg       46 Bachenbülach           3:10.56,5     13.22,0  (2216)    4.31 ¦ 
M30        439. Mendelin Jan           69 Bachenbülach           3:25.35,8   1:10.06,1  (4129)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        491. Strebel Markus         63 Bachenbülach           3:53.42,3   1:34.08,6  (5609)    5.32 ¦ 
M20        213. Studer Michael         74 Bachenbülach           3:52.51,3   1:41.53,2  (5037)    5.31 ¦ 
W50         27. Engler Anna            49 Bad Ragaz              4:02.48,2     41.20,8  (2145)    5.45 ¦ 
M30       1483. Andrews Peter          72 Baden                  4:52.05,7   2:36.36,0  (1102)    6.55 ¦ 
M50        146. Baumann Ruedi          52 Baden                  3:41.50,7   1:07.38,5  (1236)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        260. Bürgi Andreas          72 Baden                  3:11.49,6     56.19,9  (1730)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        545. Daubenfeld Matthias    72 Baden                  3:30.39,2   1:15.09,5  (1911)    4.59 ¦ 
M20        323. Frei Christian         80 Baden                  4:19.50,5   2:08.52,4  (2317)    6.09 ¦ 
M45        392. Gröbly Thomas          58 Baden                  4:04.37,9   1:24.52,3  (2668)    5.47 ¦ 
M20        359. Gudjonsson Kristjan    75 Baden                  4:45.25,1   2:34.27,0  (2712)    6.45 ¦ 
W20        112. Kaeppeli Kerstin       75 Baden                  4:36.59,4   2:03.32,0  (3342)    6.33 ¦ 
W40        124. Mallien-Wenger S.      61 Baden                  4:17.47,3   1:17.40,0  (3983)    6.06 ¦ 
M30       1277. Meier Thomas           73 Baden                  4:17.25,0   2:01.55,3  (4102)    6.06 ¦ 
M30       1121. Ostrowski Jörg         67 Baden                  4:05.00,2   1:49.30,5  (5955)    5.48 ¦ 
M40        296. Piller Luca            63 Baden                  3:32.38,3   1:13.04,6  (4560)    5.02 ¦ 
M20        310. Rüdisüli Martin        79 Baden                  4:14.46,8   2:03.48,7  (4828)    6.02 ¦ 
M55        150. Schmidli Bruno         47 Baden                  4:31.04,3   1:33.29,8  (5139)    6.25 ¦ 
W50         47. Schmidli Erika         53 Baden                  4:31.04,3   1:09.36,9  (5141)    6.25 ¦ 
M30        378. Stegemann Florian      73 Baden                  3:21.33,9   1:06.04,2  (5501)    4.46 ¦ 
M40        386. Wahrenberger André     61 Baden                  3:44.33,3   1:24.59,6  (5943)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        657. Niederdorfer Ivo       66 Balgach                3:37.21,3   1:21.51,6  (4377)    5.09 ¦ 
M30       1189. Werlen Roger           67 Balgach                4:10.49,0   1:55.19,3  (6430)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        187. Bienz Othmar           61 Ballwil                3:22.46,4   1:03.12,7  (1384)    4.48 ¦ 
M30        185. Schifferle Mike        73 Ballwil                3:05.42,4     50.12,7  (5098)    4.24 ¦ 
M30        244. Schaad Gregor          66 Balsthal               3:10.47,3     55.17,6  (4940)    4.31 ¦ 
M30       1187. Fischer Kurt           69 Balterswil             4:10.44,6   1:55.14,9  (2274)    5.56 ¦ 
M20         84. Bischofberger Lukas    81 Bäretswil              3:21.02,1   1:10.04,0  (1417)    4.45 ¦ 
M30        839. Dobler Erich           68 Bäretswil              3:47.21,4   1:31.51,7  (1986)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        ---  Dutli Peter            61 Bäretswil              2:45.02,3      Zürich  (2044)    ---- ¦ 
M30         43. Frei Rolf              70 Bäretswil              2:45.26,7     29.57,0  (2328)    3.55 ¦ 
M45        466. Michel Samuel          54 Bäretswil              4:24.47,4   1:45.01,8  (4177)    6.16 ¦ 
M65         11. Steiner Othmar         37 Bäretswil              4:00.21,4     36.55,5  (5530)    5.41 ¦ 
M20        117. Zimmermann Robert      75 Bäretswil              3:27.51,1   1:16.53,0  (6358)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        ---  Blumer Sascha          73 Bäretswil ZH           3:31.26,7      Zürich  (1451)    ---- ¦ 
W45         94. Kunz Elisabeth         57 Bärschwil              4:38.15,6   1:28.54,7  (3688)    6.35 ¦ 
M40        368. Schaeren Hansjörg      62 Basadingen             3:42.41,7   1:23.08,0  (4952)    5.16 ¦ 
M20        116. Akeret Eric            76 Basel                  3:27.47,3   1:16.49,2  (1043)    4.55 ¦ 
M20        151. Battaglia Reto         76 Basel                  3:35.37,9   1:24.39,8  (1214)    5.06 ¦ 
W45         47. Bindert Ursula         57 Basel                  3:55.18,3     45.57,4  (1397)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        310. Breuer Marc            67 Basel                  3:15.55,1   1:00.25,4  (1580)    4.38 ¦ 
M50        271. Brugger Hans Peter     53 Basel                  4:13.10,1   1:38.57,9  (1605)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        536. Cooiman Jurriaan       66 Basel                  3:30.20,8   1:14.51,1  (1863)    4.59 ¦ 
M20        183. Fouradoulas Andreas    74 Basel                  3:44.15,7   1:33.17,6  (2305)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        127. Glur Adrian            63 Basel                  3:16.18,1     56.44,4  (2585)    4.39 ¦ 
M45        224. Graf Roland Walter     58 Basel                  3:36.28,0     56.42,4  (2628)    5.07 ¦ 
M30       1368. Haas Philippe          71 Basel                  4:29.03,5   2:13.33,8  (2766)    6.22 ¦ 
M20        307. Hoppler Matthias       76 Basel                  4:14.07,4   2:03.09,3  (3077)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        244. Jost Pascal            61 Basel                  3:28.18,5   1:08.44,8  (3314)    4.56 ¦ 
M45        128. Jud Peter              55 Basel                  3:25.07,1     45.21,5  (3325)    4.51 ¦ 
M30       1234. Kull Michael           69 Basel                  4:14.04,5   1:58.34,8  (3675)    6.01 ¦ 
M55          2. Leutenegger Josef      44 Basel                  2:59.14,9      1.40,4  (4426)    4.14 ¦ 
M40        204. Meneghin Romano        59 Basel                  3:24.33,8   1:05.00,1  (4131)    4.50 ¦ 
M20         70. Morandi Benedikt       81 Basel                  3:15.09,3   1:04.11,2  (4218)    4.37 ¦ 
M50        201. Ott-Scheel Urs         52 Basel                  3:52.50,3   1:18.38,1  (4461)    5.31 ¦ 
M45        133. Richterich Lukas       56 Basel                  3:25.34,1     45.48,5  (4712)    4.52 ¦ 
W40         48. Schaeppi Kathrin       59 Basel                  3:46.57,6     46.50,3  (4950)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        662. Schaller Marcel        62 Basel                  4:18.04,1   1:58.30,4  (4973)    6.06 ¦ 
M20        165. Schlapbach Luregn      74 Basel                  3:40.19,3   1:29.21,2  (5075)    5.13 ¦ 
M30         23. Schmutz Gabriel        70 Basel                  2:37.29,7     22.00,0  (5161)    3.43 ¦ 
W40        ---  Schneider Brigitte     61 Basel                  3:38.42,4      Zürich  (5168)    ---- ¦ 
M55        137. Schneider Markus       48 Basel                  4:17.59,1   1:20.24,6  (5179)    6.06 ¦ 
M45        338. Schneider René         54 Basel                  3:54.07,5   1:14.21,9  (5184)    5.32 ¦ 
M50        ---  Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  1:46.37,8   Erlenbach  (5244)    ---- ¦ 
M45        450. Stücker Andreas        58 Basel                  4:18.47,8   1:39.02,2  (5632)    6.08 ¦ 
M20        278. Stuker Mathias         76 Basel                  4:06.47,9   1:55.49,8  (5643)    5.50 ¦ 
M55         77. Traub Kurt             45 Basel                  3:47.23,1     49.48,6  (5766)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        620. Wild Andreas           71 Basel                  3:35.29,6   1:19.59,9  (6159)    5.06 ¦ 
W40         71. Zihlmann Patrizia      59 Basel                  3:58.26,8     58.19,5  (6343)    5.39 ¦ 
M30       1478. Zingg Christoph        64 Basel                  4:50.55,0   2:35.25,3  (6364)    6.53 ¦ 
M45        357. Bailey Richard         56 Bassersdorf            3:57.05,6   1:17.20,0  (1171)    5.37 ¦ 
M40         80. Castelmur Markus       60 Bassersdorf            3:07.43,7     48.10,0  (1798)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        635. Chaix Antoine          64 Bassersdorf            3:36.17,8   1:20.48,1  (1051)    5.07 ¦ 
W50          9. Illi Liselotte         50 Bassersdorf            3:39.46,7     18.19,3  (3190)    5.12 ¦ 
M30        265. Imholz Patrik          67 Bassersdorf            3:12.22,4     56.52,7  (3201)    4.33 ¦ 
W45          4. Keller Ruth            58 Bassersdorf            3:19.05,9      9.45,0  (3437)    4.43 ¦ 
M30       1168. Landert Michel         72 Bassersdorf            4:09.17,7   1:53.48,0  (3747)    5.54 ¦ 
M60         19. Maurer Fritz           41 Bassersdorf            3:37.49,8     34.36,7  (4057)    5.09 ¦ 
W30         47. Milesi Anita           66 Bassersdorf            3:31.08,3     42.23,3  (4184)    5.00 ¦ 
W30        151. Morgenegg Sonja        69 Bassersdorf            3:55.52,5   1:07.07,5  (4222)    5.35 ¦ 
M50        307. Peterhans Urs          51 Bassersdorf            4:26.27,0   1:52.14,8  (3984)    6.18 ¦ 
M50         44. Schafflützel Ueli      49 Bassersdorf            3:23.20,8     49.08,6  (4965)    4.49 ¦ 
W20        103. Schiess Katrin         77 Bassersdorf            4:32.04,2   1:58.36,8  (5053)    6.26 ¦ 
M30       1022. Schneider Silvio       73 Bassersdorf            3:56.49,9   1:41.20,2  (5187)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        439. Soetmann Frits         63 Bassersdorf            3:48.43,9   1:29.10,2  (5399)    5.25 ¦ 
M50        134. Zweerus Andreas        53 Bassersdorf            3:39.41,3   1:05.29,1  (6410)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        242. Bänziger Albert        61 Bauma                  3:27.53,3   1:08.19,6  (1185)    4.55 ¦ 
W40         61. Götz Esther            63 Bauma                  3:52.14,6     52.07,3  (2609)    5.30 ¦ 
M50        ---  Graf Hansjörg          53 Bauma                  1:46.18,5   Erlenbach  (2619)    ---- ¦ 
M30        718. Kobler Rochus          69 Bauma                  3:40.37,7   1:25.08,0  (3540)    5.13 ¦ 
M45          4. Boucher Gilles         57 Belfaux                2:46.37,8      6.52,2  (1526)    3.56 ¦ 
M40        135. Bloch Martin           63 Bellikon               3:17.25,3     57.51,6  (1440)    4.40 ¦ 
M30       1357. Büchler Adrian         68 Bellikon               4:26.44,2   2:11.14,5  (1677)    6.19 ¦ 
M30        407. Lilley Darrel          65 Bellikon               3:24.01,5   1:08.31,8  (3856)    4.50 ¦ 
W30        271. Stenz Lene             68 Bellikon               4:20.28,3   1:31.43,3  (5545)    6.10 ¦ 
M30        463. Melchiorre Mario       66 Bellinzona             3:26.47,9   1:11.18,2  (4125)    4.54 ¦ 
M60         42. Hafner Gion            40 Benglen                4:06.35,0   1:03.21,9  (2796)    5.50 ¦ 
M30       1438. Huber Jürg             67 Benglen                4:42.25,4   2:26.55,7  (3113)    6.41 ¦ 
W30        155. Labruzzo Doris         68 Benglen                3:56.15,7   1:07.30,7  (3731)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        356. Lampart Remo           66 Benglen                3:19.49,1   1:04.19,4  (3742)    4.44 ¦ 
M40        665. Leuzinger Daniel       63 Benglen                4:19.23,2   1:59.49,5  (3845)    6.08 ¦ 
M55         65. Rhonheimer Daniel      48 Benglen                3:43.51,8     46.17,3  (4700)    5.18 ¦ 
W30        347. Spillmann Tina         73 Benglen                4:50.30,8   2:01.45,8  (5437)    6.53 ¦ 
M18          3. Stiefel Lukas          85 Benglen                3:16.39,0     27.30,9  (5553)    4.39 ¦ 
M40        739. Wegener Michael        63 Berg-Dägerlen          4:42.11,1   2:22.37,4  (6018)    6.41 ¦ 
M30        626. Forster Stefan         66 Bergdietikon           3:35.41,4   1:20.11,7  (2304)    5.06 ¦ 
M55        144. Huber Othmar           48 Bergdietikon           4:24.19,1   1:26.44,6  (3120)    6.15 ¦ 
M45        449. Aecherli Erwin         54 Berikon                4:18.35,7   1:38.50,1  (1023)    6.07 ¦ 
M30        606. Aschwanden Jürg        71 Berikon                3:34.32,4   1:19.02,7  (1139)    5.05 ¦ 
M60         38. Carafa Roberto         41 Berikon                4:01.46,2     58.33,1  (1794)    5.43 ¦ 
M40        320. Ehrsam Heinz           60 Berikon                3:36.40,2   1:17.06,5  (2102)    5.08 ¦ 
M45        189. Füglistaller Jörg      57 Berikon                3:31.51,5     52.05,9  (2395)    5.01 ¦ 
M20        343. Grädel Roman           77 Berikon                4:31.14,2   2:20.16,1  (2614)    6.25 ¦ 
W20        118. Haeny Martina          79 Berikon                4:58.22,3   2:24.54,9  (2789)    7.04 ¦ 
M30       1423. Huber Mac              65 Berikon                4:38.10,6   2:22.40,9  (3115)    6.35 ¦ 
W50         52. Hunziker Yvonne        51 Berikon                4:38.24,9   1:16.57,5  (3170)    6.35 ¦ 
M40        437. Kaeser Reto            63 Berikon                3:48.39,5   1:29.05,8  (3343)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        123. Kissling Ewald         57 Berikon                3:23.54,1     44.08,5  (3479)    4.49 ¦ 
M45        310. Koller Kurt            58 Berikon                3:49.31,0   1:09.45,4  (3573)    5.26 ¦ 
M50        194. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                3:51.49,2   1:17.37,0  (3609)    5.29 ¦ 
W20         35. Lattmann Esther        75 Berikon                3:48.39,9   1:15.12,5  (3781)    5.25 ¦ 
M20        368. Läubli Bruno           80 Berikon                4:58.22,2   2:47.24,1  (3785)    7.04 ¦ 
M45        452. Mathys Werner          57 Berikon                4:19.43,9   1:39.58,3  (4039)    6.09 ¦ 
M30        249. Schmid Christian       67 Berikon                3:10.57,0     55.27,3  (5110)    4.31 ¦ 
M55         30. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                3:26.45,2     29.10,7  (5249)    4.53 ¦ 
M30       1205. Steffen Markus         65 Berikon                4:12.02,6   1:56.32,9  (5500)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        451. Zubler Robi            61 Berikon                3:49.36,5   1:30.02,8  (6382)    5.26 ¦ 
M45         34. Bischof Marcel         58 Beringen               3:05.30,7     25.45,1  (5940)    4.23 ¦ 
M30        632. Wäckerlin Jürg         73 Beringen               3:35.58,1   1:20.28,4  (5934)    5.07 ¦ 
M20        294. Amacher Tom            75 Bern                   4:10.06,5   1:59.08,4  (1072)    5.55 ¦ 
M40        699. Bader Bruno            63 Bern                   4:26.11,5   2:06.37,8  (1163)    6.18 ¦ 
M30        490. Bigler Hanspeter       71 Bern                   3:28.06,8   1:12.37,1  (1390)    4.55 ¦ 
M50         76. Blumenthal Wendelin    49 Bern                   3:28.57,7     54.45,5  (1449)    4.57 ¦ 
W20         84. Brönnimann Franziska   76 Bern                   4:16.22,5   1:42.55,1  (1593)    6.04 ¦ 
M40        154. Camenzind Paul         63 Bern                   3:19.38,7   1:00.05,0  (1785)    4.43 ¦ 
M30        957. D`Onofrio Americo      70 Bern                   3:53.27,2   1:37.57,5  (1896)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        894. Elliott Dan            68 Bern                   3:49.51,5   1:34.21,8  (2125)    5.26 ¦ 
M60         56. Estermann Alfons       41 Bern                   4:25.20,3   1:22.07,2  (2174)    6.17 ¦ 
M30       1303. Fuchs Christophe       68 Bern                   4:21.09,5   2:05.39,8  (2386)    6.11 ¦ 
W55         14. Gassner Heidi          44 Bern                   4:25.38,1   1:02.49,6  (2451)    6.17 ¦ 
M30        716. Hert Thomas            67 Bern                   3:40.24,4   1:24.54,7  (2963)    5.13 ¦ 
M30       1367. Hugo Reinhold          72 Bern                   4:29.02,3   2:13.32,6  (3151)    6.22 ¦ 
W40        142. Hürlimann Hélène       63 Bern                   4:27.46,7   1:27.39,4  (3172)    6.20 ¦ 
M30        491. Kellerhals Christoph   65 Bern                   3:28.09,1   1:12.39,4  (3444)    4.55 ¦ 
M30       1005. Kuhn Mathias           69 Bern                   3:55.56,4   1:40.26,7  (3664)    5.35 ¦ 
M30         40. Lanz Martin            73 Bern                   2:44.08,0     28.38,3  (3773)    3.53 ¦ 
W20         13. Lohri Catherine        76 Bern                   3:25.22,6     51.55,2  (3884)    4.52 ¦ 
W30        261. Lustenberger Silvia    65 Bern                   4:18.50,0   1:30.05,0  (3929)    6.08 ¦ 
M55         94. Mettler Hansjörg       48 Bern                   3:57.03,2     59.28,7  (4153)    5.37 ¦ 
W50         24. Mettler Liselotte      53 Bern                   4:01.02,7     39.35,3  (4154)    5.42 ¦ 
M30        709. Möcklin Emanuel        70 Bern                   3:40.09,4   1:24.39,7  (4197)    5.13 ¦ 
M30        476. Nicolet Philippe       67 Bern                   3:27.39,4   1:12.09,7  (4371)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        487. Nyffenegger Christian  71 Bern                   3:28.02,5   1:12.32,8  (4399)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        ---  Peter Christian        71 Bern                   1:40.27,2   Erlenbach  (4507)    ---- ¦ 
W20         41. Rieder Isabelle        80 Bern                   3:53.00,9   1:19.33,5  (4719)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        245. Riehm Rainer           65 Bern                   3:10.49,2     55.19,5  (1739)    4.31 ¦ 
M30       1447. Ruchti Thomas          71 Bern                   4:44.28,2   2:28.58,5  (4824)    6.44 ¦ 
M30        948. Schelling Hubert       68 Bern                   3:53.00,3   1:37.30,6  (5024)    5.31 ¦ 
W30        272. Schranz Doris          70 Bern                   4:20.31,1   1:31.46,1  (5231)    6.10 ¦ 
M30        743. Schreiber Kilian       65 Bern                   3:42.12,2   1:26.42,5  (5234)    5.15 ¦ 
M55         54. Schweickhardt Roland   44 Bern                   3:38.15,2     40.40,7  (1392)    5.10 ¦ 
W20         34. Serafin Huzuki         74 Bern                   3:48.19,5   1:14.52,1  (5347)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        365. Sigrist Werner         56 Bern                   3:58.25,3   1:18.39,7  (5376)    5.39 ¦ 
W40         20. Stapleton Margrit      63 Bern                   3:30.29,3     30.22,0  (5483)    4.59 ¦ 
M30        666. Stegemann Robert       71 Bern                   3:37.55,1   1:22.25,4  (5502)    5.09 ¦ 
M55         59. Steiger Peter          46 Bern                   3:39.57,1     42.22,6  (5510)    5.12 ¦ 
W30        301. Steinmann Monika       69 Bern                   4:29.03,2   1:40.18,2  (5540)    6.22 ¦ 
M30        634. Stulz Christian        67 Bern                   3:36.08,6   1:20.38,9  (5644)    5.07 ¦ 
W30         63. Stulz Esther           64 Bern                   3:36.10,9     47.25,9  (5645)    5.07 ¦ 
M50        238. Waller Max             50 Bern                   4:01.42,0   1:27.29,8  (5951)    5.43 ¦ 
W30         25. Weil Corinne           69 Bern                   3:21.51,7     33.06,7  (6033)    4.47 ¦ 
W20         18. Wertli Béatrice        76 Bern                   3:35.30,8   1:02.03,4  (6089)    5.06 ¦ 
M20        123. Wiese Dirk             77 Bern                   3:30.11,9   1:19.13,8  (6145)    4.58 ¦ 
M30         22. Wirth Dominik          73 Bern                   2:37.15,1     21.45,4  (6202)    3.43 ¦ 
M30        153. Wyss Roland            66 Bern                   3:01.48,4     46.18,7  (6287)    4.18 ¦ 
M50        221. Zürcher Beat           53 Bern                   3:58.28,3   1:24.16,1  (6396)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        722. Delabays Claude        67 Berne                  3:40.51,4   1:25.21,7  (1938)    5.14 ¦ 
M45         29. Litscher Berni         55 Berneck                3:03.39,6     23.54,0  (3874)    4.21 ¦ 
M60         59. Moser Benno            43 Berneck                4:34.13,9   1:31.00,8  (4232)    6.29 ¦ 
M50        208. Diener Peter           53 Bertschikon            3:56.03,2   1:21.51,0  (1971)    5.35 ¦ 
W40        114. Meier-Hann Doris       59 Bertschikon            4:15.33,6   1:15.26,3  (4109)    6.03 ¦ 
M50        233. Meier-Hann Stefan      52 Bertschikon            4:00.54,2   1:26.42,0  (4110)    5.42 ¦ 
M45        104. Stadlin Markus         58 Bettingen              3:20.17,4     40.31,8  (5467)    4.44 ¦ 
M45        153. Schwiete Peter         54 Bettlach               3:28.06,4     48.20,8  (5316)    4.55 ¦ 
W45         71. Schwiete Susanne       56 Bettlach               4:15.49,8   1:06.28,9  (5317)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        153. Sprenger Bernhard      63 Bettlach               3:19.35,3   1:00.01,6  (5448)    4.43 ¦ 
M30         30. von Gunten Markus      65 Bettlach               2:41.26,5     25.56,8  (5911)    3.49 ¦ 
M50         59. Ammann Hansruedi       52 Bettwiesen             3:25.45,1     51.32,9  (1081)    4.52 ¦ 
M45        430. Odermatt Umberto       58 Biasca                 4:13.39,7   1:33.54,1  (4420)    6.00 ¦ 
W30         26. Furrer Madeleine       71 Biberist               3:22.18,6     33.33,6  (2407)    4.47 ¦ 
M40        664. Mühlheim Thomas        62 Biel                   4:18.57,6   1:59.23,9  (4268)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        ---  Müller Werner          67 Biel                       -----   gestartet  (4320)    ---- ¦ 
M40        236. Gfeller Urs            62 Biel Benken            3:27.29,0   1:07.55,3  (2532)    4.55 ¦ 
M30         14. Stampanoni Jonathan    70 Bigorio                2:34.39,8     19.10,1    (27)    3.39 ¦ 
M40        307. Amacker Hugo           62 Binningen              3:34.05,4   1:14.31,7  (1073)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        724. Fuerer Martin          60 Binningen              4:35.10,2   2:15.36,5  (2769)    6.31 ¦ 
M40         41. Nickler Marcel         59 Binningen              2:58.22,7     38.49,0  (4711)    4.13 ¦ 
M30        ---  Schwalm Günter         66 Binningen              2:06.05,7   Erlenbach  (5291)    ---- ¦ 
M40        269. Bauer Ludovic          59 Binz                   3:30.21,7   1:10.48,0  (1220)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        336. Diethelm Martin        63 Binz                   3:38.09,5   1:18.35,8  (1975)    5.10 ¦ 
W30        352. Kurth Diethelm Arlette 67 Binz                   4:57.01,2   2:08.16,2  (3715)    7.02 ¦ 
M45        428. Mürner René            58 Binz                   4:12.45,6   1:33.00,0  (4331)    5.59 ¦ 
W40         56. Spring Karin           62 Binz                   3:49.42,3     49.35,0  (5452)    5.26 ¦ 
M50         78. Spring Martin          53 Binz                   3:29.09,7     54.57,5  (5453)    4.57 ¦ 
M30       1092. Tramèr Adriano         67 Binz                   4:01.26,2   1:45.56,5  (5763)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        361. van Berkel Robin       65 Binz                   3:20.07,5   1:04.37,8  (5841)    4.44 ¦ 
M45        358. Bühler Sigi            57 Birmensdorf            3:57.17,6   1:17.32,0  (1704)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        868. Graf Martin            73 Birmensdorf            3:48.28,2   1:32.58,5  (2626)    5.24 ¦ 
M50        312. Gremmelmaier Wolfgang  53 Birmensdorf            4:30.12,0   1:55.59,8  (2646)    6.24 ¦ 
M40        511. Jutzi Bruno            63 Birmensdorf            3:56.03,4   1:36.29,7  (3335)    5.35 ¦ 
M50        209. Jutzi Viktor           53 Birmensdorf            3:56.04,1   1:21.51,9  (3336)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        306. Milivojevic Ljubomir   64 Birmensdorf            3:15.35,8   1:00.06,1  (4185)    4.38 ¦ 
M20        291. Reich Thomas           76 Birmensdorf            4:08.50,7   1:57.52,6  (4668)    5.53 ¦ 
W30        304. Sommer Karin           68 Birmensdorf            4:31.08,5   1:42.23,5  (5404)    6.25 ¦ 
M50        ---  Sommer Rolf            51 Birmensdorf            2:20.45,4   Erlenbach  (5406)    ---- ¦ 
M30        791. von Christen Martin    67 Birmensdorf            3:44.46,3   1:29.16,6  (5909)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        ---  Weilenmann Peter       69 Birmensdorf            1:32.46,3      Meilen  (6035)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1287. Gisel Heinz            65 Birmensdorf ZH         4:19.16,7   2:03.47,0  (2563)    6.08 ¦ 
M40        ---  Jucker Thomas          59 Birmensdorf ZH         1:39.30,3   Erlenbach  (3321)    ---- ¦ 
W45          8. Mahler Silvia          54 Birmensdorf ZH         3:29.38,3     20.17,4  (3973)    4.58 ¦ 
M65         18. Roth Heinz             38 Birmensdorf ZH         4:24.57,8   1:01.31,9  (4143)    6.16 ¦ 
W30        186. Hansmann Rebekka       64 Birmenstorf            4:01.18,3   1:12.33,3  (2837)    5.43 ¦ 
M40        596. Hansmann Reto          62 Birmenstorf            4:07.16,0   1:47.42,3  (2838)    5.51 ¦ 
M30         66. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf AG         2:49.59,3     34.29,6  (3284)    4.01 ¦ 
W45          7. Moser Theres           56 Birmenstorf AG         3:27.38,6     18.17,7  (4246)    4.55 ¦ 
W40         41. Saner Edith            60 Birmenstorf AG         3:44.08,0     44.00,7  (4910)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        636. Denzler Beat           62 Birr                   4:13.26,5   1:53.52,8  (1947)    6.00 ¦ 
W30        226. Emmenegger Sutter Sand 70 Birsfelden             4:09.46,7   1:21.01,7  (2137)    5.55 ¦ 
W30        243. Graf Alexa             65 Birsfelden             4:14.02,2   1:25.17,2  (2615)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        848. Nobel Dominique        66 Bischofszell           3:47.35,6   1:32.05,9  (4388)    5.23 ¦ 
M18         19. Wintsch Thomas         86 Bisikon                4:48.26,0   1:59.17,9  (6196)    6.50 ¦ 
W40         55. Achermann Pia          60 Bleienbach             3:49.32,7     49.25,4  (1008)    5.26 ¦ 
M40        251. Bracher Heinz          63 Bleienbach             3:29.12,8   1:09.39,1  (1535)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        492. Kleiner René           64 Böbikon                3:28.10,0   1:12.40,3  (3503)    4.56 ¦ 
M40        339. Eigenmann René         61 Boll                   3:38.33,8   1:19.00,1  (2112)    5.10 ¦ 
M50         19. Wegmüller Rolf         50 Bolligen               3:14.16,9     40.04,7  (6020)    4.36 ¦ 
M40        107. Schupp Josef           62 Bollingen              3:13.18,1     53.44,4  (5266)    4.34 ¦ 
M50         82. Tschurr Enrico         52 Bonaduz                3:29.38,9     55.26,7  (5802)    4.58 ¦ 
W45         83. Schläpfer Vreni        55 Bönigen                4:27.48,0   1:18.27,1  (5079)    6.20 ¦ 
W30        210. Spielmann Iris         66 Boningen               4:07.05,0   1:18.20,0  (5428)    5.51 ¦ 
M20         11. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten             2:34.49,9     23.51,8    (11)    3.40 ¦ 
M60         23. Bühlmann Hans          43 Bonstetten             3:46.24,7     43.11,6  (1711)    5.21 ¦ 
M30       1440. Jakob Beat             67 Bonstetten             4:42.53,6   2:27.23,9  (3245)    6.42 ¦ 
M20         40. Lüscher Urs            74 Bonstetten             3:00.39,5     49.41,4  (3923)    4.16 ¦ 
M30        128. Mattes Martin          65 Bonstetten             2:58.04,5     42.34,8  (4045)    4.13 ¦ 
M30       1328. Maurer Christian       68 Bonstetten             4:23.46,5   2:08.16,8  (4054)    6.15 ¦ 
W30        ---  Riem Nicole            67 Bonstetten             3:01.38,4      Zürich  (4726)    ---- ¦ 
M30        912. Rigoni Bruno           69 Bonstetten             3:51.06,6   1:35.36,9  (4732)    5.28 ¦ 
M30         59. Rosser Martin          70 Bonstetten             2:48.51,7     33.22,0  (1408)    4.00 ¦ 
M40        698. Strassmann Peter       62 Bonstetten             4:26.06,3   2:06.32,6  (5600)    6.18 ¦ 
M60         48. Sutter Fritz           41 Bonstetten             4:15.50,9   1:12.37,8  (5679)    6.03 ¦ 
M55        160. Brogli Hanspeter       46 Boppelsen              4:39.43,5   1:42.09,0  (1587)    6.37 ¦ 
M30        691. Brühwiler Peter        65 Boppelsen              3:39.00,2   1:23.30,5  (1617)    5.11 ¦ 
M40        479. Mäder Adrian           63 Boppelsen              3:52.27,0   1:32.53,3  (1439)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        713. Meier Christoph        65 Boppelsen              3:40.19,8   1:24.50,1  (4074)    5.13 ¦ 
M55        152. Walther Eberhard       46 Boppelsen              4:33.28,7   1:35.54,2  (5967)    6.28 ¦ 
M55        ---  Wanner Albert          46 Boppelsen              2:35.37,3      Zürich  (5973)    ---- ¦ 
M30        414. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen              3:24.27,8   1:08.58,1  (5997)    4.50 ¦ 
M40        546. Stucki Matthias        61 Bösingen               4:00.28,5   1:40.54,8  (5634)    5.41 ¦ 
M40        744. Hauri Donald           62 Boswil                 4:45.13,4   2:25.39,7  (2866)    6.45 ¦ 
M30        507. Baumann Simon          73 Bottenwil              3:28.50,7   1:13.21,0  (1237)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        154. Lüthi Hannes           76 Bottighofen            3:36.36,9   1:25.38,8  (3935)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        362. Ellenberger Marc       68 Breite                 3:20.09,6   1:04.39,9  (2122)    4.44 ¦ 
M50        234. Rauber Bernhard        50 Breitenbach            4:01.09,9   1:26.57,7  (4641)    5.42 ¦ 
M65          3. Beeli Peter            35 Bremgarten             3:35.48,8     12.22,9  (1282)    5.06 ¦ 
M45        177. Bühlmann Peter         58 Bremgarten             3:30.31,0     50.45,4  (1713)    4.59 ¦ 
W30        338. Joos Jacqueline        71 Bremgarten             4:46.44,4   1:57.59,4  (3300)    6.47 ¦ 
M55        148. von Dach Hans          48 Bremgarten             4:28.16,9   1:30.42,4  (5910)    6.21 ¦ 
M30       1236. Nägeli Roland          65 Bremgarten AG          4:14.06,7   1:58.37,0  (4343)    6.01 ¦ 
M45        381. Fuchs Heinz            56 Brienz                 4:01.38,4   1:21.52,8  (2388)    5.43 ¦ 
M45          9. Jordan Remo            58 Brig-Glis              2:52.05,4     12.19,8  (3303)    4.04 ¦ 
M40        387. Buess Martin           63 Bronschhofen           3:44.52,4   1:25.18,7  (1691)    5.19 ¦ 
M45        412. Vögeli Thomas          58 Bronschhofen           4:10.28,5   1:30.42,9  (5889)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        420. Landolt Pius           73 Bruettisellen          3:24.40,8   1:09.11,1  (3752)    4.51 ¦ 
M45        131. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                  3:25.26,8     45.41,2  (1281)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        600. Brand Daniel           73 Brugg                  3:34.13,3   1:18.43,6  (1540)    5.04 ¦ 
M30       1071. Mosimann Didier        69 Brugg                  3:59.37,8   1:44.08,1  (4249)    5.40 ¦ 
W40         36. Stalder Irene          61 Brugg                  3:43.03,5     42.56,2  (5477)    5.17 ¦ 
M20         43. Vetter Meinrad         75 Brugg                  3:01.49,8     50.51,7  (5862)    4.18 ¦ 
M30        300. Walter Urs             67 Brugg                  3:14.59,5     59.29,8  (5966)    4.37 ¦ 
M45        269. Zanin Edy              56 Brugg                  3:42.58,7   1:03.13,1  (6304)    5.17 ¦ 
M60          3. Erismann Willi         41 Brugg AG               3:10.38,1      7.25,0  (2245)    4.31 ¦ 
M20        252. Hochstrasser René      76 Brugg AG               4:00.27,3   1:49.29,2  (3013)    5.41 ¦ 
W30        169. Mülli Anita            72 Brugg AG               3:58.42,8   1:09.57,8  (4325)    5.39 ¦ 
M50        133. Schmucki Albert        52 Brugg AG               3:39.36,5   1:05.24,3  (5158)    5.12 ¦ 
M20        197. Marty Roland           74 Brunegg                3:47.31,4   1:36.33,3  (4025)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        753. Bergamin Roland        61 Brunnen                4:48.16,4   2:28.42,7  (1311)    6.49 ¦ 
W30        148. Gwerder Anastasia      64 Brunnen                3:55.45,4   1:07.00,4  (2747)    5.35 ¦ 
W30        191. Krop Caroline          66 Brunnen                4:02.08,1   1:13.23,1  (3638)    5.44 ¦ 
W30        257. Meyer Monika           68 Brunnen                4:17.48,2   1:29.03,2  (4168)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        119. Planzer-Steiner Martin 70 Brunnen                2:57.33,4     42.03,7  (4570)    4.12 ¦ 
W45        102. Bratschi Ana           54 Brütten                4:55.06,2   1:45.45,3  (6170)    6.59 ¦ 
M45        470. Bratschi Walter        54 Brütten                4:25.46,6   1:46.01,0  (5737)    6.17 ¦ 
M30         47. Dätwyler Sascha        72 Brütten                2:45.56,0     30.26,3  (1910)    3.55 ¦ 
M55         39. Eichholzer Hans        45 Brütten                3:29.54,6     32.20,1  (2107)    4.58 ¦ 
W45         88. Gujan Christiane       54 Brütten                4:32.22,3   1:23.01,4  (2722)    6.27 ¦ 
M45         33. Gujan Valentin         55 Brütten                3:05.16,0     25.30,4  (2724)    4.23 ¦ 
M55        165. Strausak Viktor        46 Brütten                4:48.15,5   1:50.41,0  (5605)    6.49 ¦ 
M30       1294. Jud Manfred            65 Brüttisellen           4:20.39,9   2:05.10,2  (5606)    6.10 ¦ 
M40        408. Krebs Markus           61 Brüttisellen           3:46.33,4   1:26.59,7  (3623)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        199. Pfaff Andreas          64 Brüttisellen           3:06.50,3     51.20,6  (4523)    4.25 ¦ 
M40        497. Schurter Heinz         63 Brüttisellen           3:54.24,8   1:34.51,1  (5275)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        681. Storni Vincent         63 Brüttisellen           4:22.27,1   2:02.53,4  (5582)    6.13 ¦ 
M30       1163. Tamo Claudio           65 Brüttisellen           4:08.57,4   1:53.27,7  (5696)    5.54 ¦ 
M45         57. Waltenspül Werner      58 Brüttisellen           3:10.37,5     30.51,9  (5961)    4.31 ¦ 
M40        423. Hoogkamer Hans         61 Bubendorf              3:47.36,9   1:28.03,2  (3073)    5.23 ¦ 
M30       1316. Bernhard Stefan        70 Bubikon                4:22.21,3   2:06.51,6  (1338)    6.13 ¦ 
M30         41. Bossert Rolf           73 Bubikon                2:44.10,0     28.40,3    (69)    3.53 ¦ 
M30        891. Kitzinger Urs          69 Bubikon                3:49.37,7   1:34.08,0  (3489)    5.26 ¦ 
W20        113. Mettler Susanne        78 Bubikon                4:38.02,9   2:04.35,5  (4155)    6.35 ¦ 
M45        186. Schneider Thomas       58 Bubikon                3:31.20,4     51.34,8  (5189)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        624. Trachsel Beat          60 Bubikon                4:11.23,1   1:51.49,4  (5760)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        187. Weber Andi             65 Bubikon                3:06.03,5     50.33,8  (5989)    4.24 ¦ 
M30        375. Wild Ruedi             70 Bubikon                3:21.12,5   1:05.42,8  (6163)    4.46 ¦ 
M40        719. Allenspach Eric        60 Buch                   4:32.47,8   2:13.14,1  (1058)    6.27 ¦ 
M40        161. Krouthén Jan           59 Buchberg               3:20.05,2   1:00.31,5  (3641)    4.44 ¦ 
M45        180. Arnold Peter           58 Buchrain               3:31.08,8     51.23,2  (1131)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        280. Bühlmann Daniel        63 Buchrain               3:31.31,0   1:11.57,3  (1708)    5.00 ¦ 
M30       1077. Baumann Karl A.        68 Buchs                  3:59.57,0   1:44.27,3  (1228)    5.41 ¦ 
M30       1253. Fehrlin Raoul          70 Buchs                  4:15.29,9   2:00.00,2  (2230)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        174. Frei Walter            62 Buchs                  3:21.19,9   1:01.46,2  (2331)    4.46 ¦ 
M30       1165. Meyer Gregor           67 Buchs                  4:09.04,9   1:53.35,2  (4163)    5.54 ¦ 
M40        134. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                  3:17.22,7     57.49,0  (6133)    4.40 ¦ 
M30        508. Glauser Pierre-Yves    66 Buchs AG               3:28.57,9   1:13.28,2  (2578)    4.57 ¦ 
M30         37. Curiger Andreas        64 Buchs ZH               2:43.46,0     28.16,3  (1889)    3.52 ¦ 
M50        314. Meier Peter            49 Buchs ZH               4:31.25,2   1:57.13,0  (4091)    6.25 ¦ 
W40        ---  Schenker Liliane       63 Buchs ZH               2:05.30,5   Erlenbach  (5033)    ---- ¦ 
W40         50. Pfeiffer Corinne       63 Bühler                 3:48.11,8     48.04,5  (4530)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        477. Vogel Hans-Anton       57 Bühler                 4:27.42,1   1:47.56,5  (5882)    6.20 ¦ 
M40        401. Zech Robert            63 Bühler                 3:46.12,7   1:26.39,0  (6318)    5.21 ¦ 
M45         94. Bär Peter              56 Bülach                 3:19.05,4     39.19,8  (1190)    4.43 ¦ 
M55         52. Baur Walter            47 Bülach                 3:36.28,9     38.54,4  (1263)    5.07 ¦ 
M40        285. Bossart Heinz          61 Bülach                 3:31.43,8   1:12.10,1  (1509)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        175. Bosshard Werner        62 Bülach                 3:21.20,4   1:01.46,7  (1519)    4.46 ¦ 
M30        831. Brunschwiler Daniel    71 Bülach                 3:46.58,2   1:31.28,5  (1653)    5.22 ¦ 
W40        143. Buchmann Isabel        62 Bülach                 4:28.11,4   1:28.04,1  (2194)    6.21 ¦ 
M40         25. Bürgi Andre            60 Bülach                 2:52.09,5     32.35,8  (1223)    4.04 ¦ 
M40        567. Bürgin Daniel          60 Bülach                 4:03.14,8   1:43.41,1  (1734)    5.45 ¦ 
M20         99. Dubouloz Daniel        80 Bülach                 3:24.30,9   1:13.32,8  (2020)    4.50 ¦ 
M30       1434. Dürler René            68 Bülach                 4:41.43,0   2:26.13,3  (2034)    6.40 ¦ 
M30        ---  Ebnöther Urs-Peter     67 Bülach                 2:39.23,5      Zürich  (2059)    ---- ¦ 
M30        856. Fritschi Michael       72 Bülach                 3:47.58,0   1:32.28,3  (2369)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        354. Hofmann Harald         71 Bülach                 3:19.45,3   1:04.15,6  (3031)    4.44 ¦ 
M20        256. Hsu Hung-Mao           81 Bülach                 4:01.25,3   1:50.27,2  (3098)    5.43 ¦ 
M50         85. Jucker Hansueli        53 Bülach                 3:29.51,4     55.39,2  (3319)    4.58 ¦ 
M55         61. Künzle Alfred          44 Bülach                 3:40.15,8     42.41,3  (3698)    5.13 ¦ 
M20        257. Meier Lauri            81 Bülach                 4:01.25,7   1:50.27,6  (4086)    5.43 ¦ 
M30       1323. Meier Pius             68 Bülach                 4:23.20,9   2:07.51,2  (4093)    6.14 ¦ 
M50        178. Pontrandolfo Erasmo    50 Bülach                 3:48.57,1   1:14.44,9  (4581)    5.25 ¦ 
M20        357. Schnedler Marlon       74 Bülach                 4:43.29,4   2:32.31,3  (3419)    6.43 ¦ 
M40        ---  Wiegand Urs            61 Bülach                 1:52.24,1   Erlenbach  (6140)    ---- ¦ 
M60         61. Zelenka Antoine        41 Bülach                 4:38.52,6   1:35.39,5  (2091)    6.36 ¦ 
W45         81. Müller Marlise         55 Bünzen                 4:25.39,4   1:16.18,5  (4304)    6.17 ¦ 
W50         18. Bitzi Theres           53 Buochs                 3:54.02,8     32.35,4  (1422)    5.32 ¦ 
M40        656. Geesing Olav           63 Buochs                 4:16.18,8   1:56.45,1  (2468)    6.04 ¦ 
M30       1361. Grüter Adrian          73 Buonas                 4:27.56,9   2:12.27,2  (2691)    6.21 ¦ 
M40        621. Stocker Ueli           63 Buonas                 4:11.11,6   1:51.37,9  (5567)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        ---  Berger Stefan          69 Burgdorf               2:16.11,2   Erlenbach  (1318)    ---- ¦ 
W20        114. Hauser Karin           75 Burgdorf               4:40.06,0   2:06.38,6  (2881)    6.38 ¦ 
M30       1227. Jaeggi Thomas          72 Burgdorf               4:13.53,9   1:58.24,2  (3237)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        250. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf               3:29.09,1   1:09.35,4   (330)    4.57 ¦ 
M30       1430. Stadler Paul           72 Burgdorf               4:40.06,3   2:24.36,6  (5465)    6.38 ¦ 
M45        156. Hollenstein Roger      56 Bürglen                3:28.36,5     48.50,9  (3055)    4.56 ¦ 
M20         97. Lemmel Stefan          75 Bürglen                3:23.52,4   1:12.54,3  (3819)    4.49 ¦ 
M18         20. Vollenweider Ramon     88 Bürglen                4:51.43,5   2:02.35,4  (5902)    6.54 ¦ 
M30         70. Pelliccione Davide     66 Bussigny-Lausanne      2:50.47,7     35.18,0  (4494)    4.02 ¦ 
M30        810. Bosshard Bernhard      73 Busslingen             3:45.24,4   1:29.54,7  (1513)    5.20 ¦ 
W20        ---  Stump Karin            76 Busslingen             1:31.12,1   Erlenbach  (5647)    ---- ¦ 
M30        136. Mächler Arnold         64 Buttikon               2:59.06,4     43.36,7  (3957)    4.14 ¦ 
M45         17. Ulrich Beat            58 Buttikon               2:58.24,3     18.38,7  (5819)    4.13 ¦ 
M20         81. Helfenstein Reto       76 Buttisholz             3:20.01,7   1:09.03,6  (2937)    4.44 ¦ 
M30       1225. Mueller Juerg          67 Buttwil                4:13.30,1   1:58.00,4  (4257)    6.00 ¦ 
W30        198. Kühni Monika           65 Bützberg               4:04.14,6   1:15.29,6  (5271)    5.47 ¦ 

Total 412



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.