1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        223. Wachter Erwin          58 Zürich                 3:36.04,9     56.19,3  (5930)    5.07 ¦ 
M30       1498. Wachter Gert           70 Zürich                 4:55.33,1   2:40.03,4  (5931)    7.00 ¦ 
M30        448. Wachter Urs            69 Uster                  3:25.59,8   1:10.30,1  (5932)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        735. Wachter Wolfgang       63 Hünenberg              4:41.02,1   2:21.28,4  (5933)    6.39 ¦ 
M30        632. Wäckerlin Jürg         73 Beringen               3:35.58,1   1:20.28,4  (5934)    5.07 ¦ 
W40        113. Waeber Christine       63 Oberrieden             4:15.22,9   1:15.15,6  (5935)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        126. Waeber Dominik         72 Schwarzsee             2:57.55,9     42.26,2  (5936)    4.13 ¦ 
M20         32. Wagner Florian         77 Zürich                 2:56.27,8     45.29,7  (5938)    4.10 ¦ 
M40        ---  Wagner Reinhard        60 Illnau                 2:13.43,5   Erlenbach  (4731)    ---- ¦ 
M30        684. Wagner Wolfgang        65 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      3:38.43,1   1:23.13,4  (5941)    5.11 ¦ 
W30        240. Wahl Gabriela          71 Rümlang                4:13.54,1   1:25.09,1  (5942)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        386. Wahrenberger André     61 Baden                  3:44.33,3   1:24.59,6  (5943)    5.19 ¦ 
M30       1458. Wälchli Thomas         70 Derendingen            4:46.57,1   2:31.27,4  (5945)    6.48 ¦ 
M50        296. Walder Christoph       52 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       4:21.45,7   1:47.33,5  (5946)    6.12 ¦ 
W45         73. Walder Magdalena       57 Kloten                 4:19.13,6   1:09.52,7  (4291)    6.08 ¦ 
M40        212. Waldner Marcel         63 Zürich                 3:25.30,0   1:05.56,3  (5947)    4.52 ¦ 
W50         49. Waldvogel Verena       49 Langnau am Albis       4:32.52,1   1:11.24,7  (5948)    6.28 ¦ 
W20         63. Walker Carly           74 USA-New York NY        4:06.14,8   1:32.47,4  (5949)    5.50 ¦ 
M20         90. Walker Walter          74 Wassen UR              3:22.04,3   1:11.06,2  (5950)    4.47 ¦ 
M40        635. Waller Erwin           60 Schindellegi           4:13.16,0   1:53.42,3  (2051)    6.00 ¦ 
M50        238. Waller Max             50 Bern                   4:01.42,0   1:27.29,8  (5951)    5.43 ¦ 
M50          6. Walser Emil            50 Wattwil                3:01.30,4     27.18,2  (5953)    4.18 ¦ 
M50        279. Walser Hans            52 Zürich                 4:17.01,3   1:42.49,1  (5954)    6.05 ¦ 
M30        744. Walser Reto            65 Forch                  3:42.18,3   1:26.48,6  (5956)    5.16 ¦ 
M40        ---  Walser Roger           60 Dübendorf              1:59.56,7      Zürich  (5957)    ---- ¦ 
M50        122. Walser Thomas          52 Eglisau                3:37.09,4   1:02.57,2  (5958)    5.08 ¦ 
W55         11. Walt Renata            46 Uster                  4:06.32,3     43.43,8  (5959)    5.50 ¦ 
W50        ---  Wälte Isabella         53 Oberengstringen        3:24.20,4      Zürich  (5960)    ---- ¦ 
M45         57. Waltenspül Werner      58 Brüttisellen           3:10.37,5     30.51,9  (5961)    4.31 ¦ 
M50        115. Walter Juris           49 Schaffhausen           3:35.13,6   1:01.01,4  (5963)    5.06 ¦ 
M30       1283. Walter Markus          67 Kreuzlingen            4:19.00,7   2:03.31,0  (5964)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        300. Walter Urs             67 Brugg                  3:14.59,5     59.29,8  (5966)    4.37 ¦ 
M20         22. Walter Urs             75 Uhwiesen               2:47.00,2     36.02,1  (5965)    3.57 ¦ 
M55        152. Walther Eberhard       46 Boppelsen              4:33.28,7   1:35.54,2  (5967)    6.28 ¦ 
W55          7. Walther Rita           46 Glattbrugg             4:00.25,5     37.37,0  (5969)    5.41 ¦ 
M50          8. Wälti Andreas          52 Hinwil                 3:02.22,1     28.09,9  (5970)    4.19 ¦ 
M20        222. Wälti Christian        78 Grüningen              3:55.35,3   1:44.37,2  (5971)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        667. Waltl Günther          65 Meilen                 3:37.56,5   1:22.26,8  (5972)    5.09 ¦ 
M45        229. Walz Jürg              58 Urdorf                 3:36.42,3     56.56,7  (3188)    5.08 ¦ 
M55        ---  Wanner Albert          46 Boppelsen              2:35.37,3      Zürich  (5973)    ---- ¦ 
W30        246. Wanner Martina         69 Zürich                 4:14.31,9   1:25.46,9  (5974)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        251. Wäny Roland            67 Frauenfeld             3:10.59,2     55.29,5  (5975)    4.31 ¦ 
M30       1012. Wanzenried Florian Wan 73 Zürich                 3:56.07,6   1:40.37,9  (5976)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        878. Ward Thomas            68 Rüschlikon             3:48.56,5   1:33.26,8  (5305)    5.25 ¦ 
M50        117. Wartenweiler Daniel    51 Wetzikon               3:36.11,1   1:01.58,9  (5977)    5.07 ¦ 
M40        435. Warth Martin           60 Wilen                  3:48.27,4   1:28.53,7  (5978)    5.24 ¦ 
M50         92. Wartmann Beat          51 Horgen                 3:31.07,9     56.55,7  (5979)    5.00 ¦ 
W40         16. Wartmann Kunz Carol    62 Immensee               3:24.39,0     24.31,7  (6216)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        373. Wartmann Marc          68 Zürich                 3:21.11,1   1:05.41,4  (5980)    4.46 ¦ 
M45        313. Wartmann Matthias      57 Zürich                 3:49.59,8   1:10.14,2  (5981)    5.27 ¦ 
M30        168. Wäschle Stefan         67 Embrach                3:04.06,7     48.37,0  (5983)    4.21 ¦ 
M50        251. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 4:06.16,2   1:32.04,0  (5984)    5.50 ¦ 
M45        483. Waser Markus           58 Zollikon               4:31.58,0   1:52.12,4  (5985)    6.26 ¦ 
M30        590. Washington Oliver      72 Zürich                 3:33.43,7   1:18.14,0  (5986)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1033. Washington Patrick     71 Zürich                 3:57.28,3   1:41.58,6  (5987)    5.37 ¦ 
M30          1. Wasiema Jackton Odiamb 70 KEN-Nairobi            2:15.29,7       -----     (5)    3.12 ¦ 
M50        297. Watkinson David        53 GB-West LANCS PR4 6U   4:21.56,7   1:47.44,5  (5988)    6.12 ¦ 
M30        187. Weber Andi             65 Bubikon                3:06.03,5     50.33,8  (5989)    4.24 ¦ 
M55        149. Weber André            48 Walchwil               4:29.12,0   1:31.37,5  (5990)    6.22 ¦ 
M30       1327. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach             4:23.40,1   2:08.10,4  (5992)    6.14 ¦ 
M40         37. Weber Andreas          61 Fällanden              2:57.33,6     37.59,9  (5991)    4.12 ¦ 
W30        332. Weber Anita            69 St. Gallen             4:41.49,7   1:53.04,7  (5993)    6.40 ¦ 
W30        177. Weber Annik            64 Hinwil                 3:59.31,8   1:10.46,8  (5994)    5.40 ¦ 
M20        306. Weber Cornel           74 Gams                   4:13.58,6   2:03.00,5  (5996)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        414. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen              3:24.27,8   1:08.58,1  (5997)    4.50 ¦ 
M20        208. Weber Dimitri          76 Zürich                 3:50.28,6   1:39.30,5  (5998)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        758. Weber Emil             59 Zürich                 4:49.59,2   2:30.25,5  (5999)    6.52 ¦ 
M45        160. Weber Erich            55 Pfäffikon SZ           3:29.02,5     49.16,9  (6000)    4.57 ¦ 
M40        129. Weber Franz            62 D-Tuttlingen           3:16.35,3     57.01,6  (6001)    4.39 ¦ 
M40         98. Weber Jakob            61 Arlesheim              3:11.07,0     51.33,3  (3221)    4.31 ¦ 
M30        398. Weber Josef            69 D-Arnschwang           3:23.27,6   1:07.57,9  (6428)    4.49 ¦ 
M50        ---  Weber Mario            50 Hombrechtikon          1:43.09,6   Erlenbach  (6002)    ---- ¦ 
W30        117. Weber Martina          72 Au Wädenswil           3:50.55,7   1:02.10,7  (6003)    5.28 ¦ 
M50        125. Weber Max              49 Ottenbach              3:37.41,7   1:03.29,5  (6004)    5.09 ¦ 
M60         62. Weber Peter            42 Wald                   4:42.05,9   1:38.52,8  (6005)    6.41 ¦ 
M40        208. Weber Peter            59 Netstal                3:25.05,5   1:05.31,8  (6006)    4.51 ¦ 
M45        423. Weber René             55 D-Steinen              4:11.45,8   1:32.00,2  (6007)    5.57 ¦ 
M50         46. Weber Rolf             51 Thalwil                3:23.39,2     49.27,0  (6008)    4.49 ¦ 
M55         87. Weber Thomas           47 Zollikerberg           3:53.54,1     56.19,6  (6010)    5.32 ¦ 
M40        608. Weber Urs              62 Seuzach                4:09.34,9   1:50.01,2  (6011)    5.54 ¦ 
M40        340. Weber Walter           63 Hinwil                 3:38.53,5   1:19.19,8  (6012)    5.11 ¦ 
M40         19. Weber Winfried         60 D-Stuttgart            2:50.36,5     31.02,8  (6013)    4.02 ¦ 
W30        128. Wedel Andrea           68 Feusisberg             3:52.08,2   1:03.23,2  (6016)    5.30 ¦ 
W30        253. Weder Ghislaine        71 St Sulpice             4:17.10,1   1:28.25,1  (6017)    6.05 ¦ 
M40        739. Wegener Michael        63 Berg-Dägerlen          4:42.11,1   2:22.37,4  (6018)    6.41 ¦ 
M50         19. Wegmüller Rolf         50 Bolligen               3:14.16,9     40.04,7  (6020)    4.36 ¦ 
M30       1100. Wegscheider Beat       68 Kilchberg              4:02.34,2   1:47.04,5  (6021)    5.44 ¦ 
M30        261. Wehrle Peter           70 D-Reichenau            3:12.02,8     56.33,1  (6022)    4.33 ¦ 
M60         64. Wehrli Hans            40 Zürich                 4:52.59,4   1:49.46,3  (6429)    6.56 ¦ 
M30       1014. Wehrli Michael         72 Zürich                 3:56.19,3   1:40.49,6  (6023)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        376. Wehrli Roland          59 Samstagern             3:43.29,6   1:23.55,9  (6024)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        701. Weibel Patrick         67 Zuerich                3:39.53,9   1:24.24,2  (6025)    5.12 ¦ 
W50         15. Weibel Verena          49 Muri b. Bern           3:48.34,3     27.06,9  (6026)    5.25 ¦ 
W40        154. Weichert Daisy         59 Adliswil               4:33.56,4   1:33.49,1  (6027)    6.29 ¦ 
M30        435. Weidenmann Arman       72 Kilchberg ZH           3:25.21,9   1:09.52,2  (6028)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        916. Weidenmann Ralph       65 Nürensdorf             3:51.16,1   1:35.46,4  (6029)    5.28 ¦ 
M40        746. Weidmann Erich         60 Effretikon             4:46.01,0   2:26.27,3  (6030)    6.46 ¦ 
W40        139. Weiersmüller Jacquelin 63 Kilchberg              4:26.24,6   1:26.17,3  (6032)    6.18 ¦ 
W30         25. Weil Corinne           69 Bern                   3:21.51,7     33.06,7  (6033)    4.47 ¦ 
M30        333. Weilenmann Felix       73 Studen                 3:18.02,4   1:02.32,7  (6034)    4.41 ¦ 
M30        ---  Weilenmann Peter       69 Birmensdorf            1:32.46,3      Meilen  (6035)    ---- ¦ 
M45        214. Weiler Christoph       56 St. Gallen             3:35.19,7     55.34,1  (6036)    5.06 ¦ 
M55         58. Weiler Rudolf          48 Winterthur             3:39.38,0     42.03,5  (6037)    5.12 ¦ 
M30       1175. Weilguni Guenter       64 Gstaad - Saanen        4:09.46,5   1:54.16,8  (6038)    5.55 ¦ 
M40        503. Weill Roger            60 Zürich                 3:55.03,3   1:35.29,6  (6039)    5.34 ¦ 
W20         95. Weiss Barbara          78 Zürich                 4:23.42,5   1:50.15,1  (6040)    6.14 ¦ 
M30       1018. Weiss Christian        68 Zollikon               3:56.40,7   1:41.11,0  (6041)    5.36 ¦ 
M20        362. Weiss Christof         81 Grüningen              4:49.13,4   2:38.15,3  (6042)    6.51 ¦ 
M45        512. Weiss Hans-Ulrich      54 Grüningen              4:44.41,8   2:04.56,2  (6043)    6.44 ¦ 
W50         33. Weiss Maria            49 Zürich                 4:12.20,8     50.53,4  (6044)    5.58 ¦ 
W30        238. Weiss Marlène          68 Niederhasli            4:13.17,3   1:24.32,3  (6045)    6.00 ¦ 
W40        138. Weissbaum Erika        60 Zürich                 4:26.12,4   1:26.05,1  (6046)    6.18 ¦ 
M20        226. Weisser Michael        74 Zollikon               3:56.36,7   1:45.38,6  (6047)    5.36 ¦ 
M30       1242. Weisser Patrick        70 Regensdorf             4:14.30,8   1:59.01,1  (6048)    6.01 ¦ 
M30       1036. Weisshaupt Reto        68 Zürich                 3:57.36,9   1:42.07,2  (6049)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        961. Weisskopf Kurt         65 Zwillikon              3:53.39,4   1:38.09,7  (6050)    5.32 ¦ 
M30       1090. Wellmann Detlef        64 Zürich                 4:01.02,6   1:45.32,9  (6051)    5.42 ¦ 
M55         73. Welter Martin          45 Zürich                 3:46.08,7     48.34,2  (6052)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        630. Welton Drew A.         61 Uster                  4:12.37,4   1:53.03,7  (6053)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        123. Welz Jean-Jacques      60 Pfeffingen             3:15.53,2     56.19,5  (6054)    4.38 ¦ 
M50        316. Wendt Burkhard         53 Spiegel                4:32.30,6   1:58.18,4  (6055)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        646. Wenger Beat            67 Igis                   3:36.51,1   1:21.21,4  (6057)    5.08 ¦ 
M40        697. Wenger Beat            63 Heimenschwand          4:26.04,5   2:06.30,8  (6058)    6.18 ¦ 
W30         48. Wenger-Bürki Regula    72 Schwarzenegg           3:31.38,9     42.53,9  (6063)    5.00 ¦ 
M55         42. Wenger Kurt            46 Zürich                 3:31.28,4     33.53,9  (6059)    5.00 ¦ 
M45         21. Wenger René            56 Thalwil                2:59.22,6     19.37,0  (6060)    4.15 ¦ 
W40        104. Wenger Vera            62 Heimenschwand          4:11.44,8   1:11.37,5  (6061)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        672. Wenz Marc              68 Zürich                 3:38.08,9   1:22.39,2  (6064)    5.10 ¦ 
M30        797. Wenzel Jörg            65 D-Hamm                 3:44.58,7   1:29.29,0  (6065)    5.19 ¦ 
M45        458. Wepf Thomas            54 Sankt Gallen           4:21.11,7   1:41.26,1  (6066)    6.11 ¦ 
M30       1102. Wepfer Stefan          71 Duernten               4:02.35,2   1:47.05,5  (6508)    5.44 ¦ 
M40        220. Werab Frank            63 D-Nufringen            3:26.07,5   1:06.33,8  (6067)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        769. Werder Daniel          67 Kilchberg              3:43.38,3   1:28.08,6  (6068)    5.18 ¦ 
W30        265. Werder Maya            69 Endingen               4:19.20,5   1:30.35,5  (6069)    6.08 ¦ 
W30         64. Werder Miriam Janine   72 Zürich                 3:37.00,7     48.15,7  (6070)    5.08 ¦ 
M20        ---  Werhonig Hermann       75 Zürich                 1:29.39,8   Erlenbach  (6071)    ---- ¦ 
M40        534. Werkmann Klaus         60 D-Konstanz             3:58.54,3   1:39.20,6  (6072)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        682. Werlen Robert          60 Zürich                 4:22.27,8   2:02.54,1  (6073)    6.13 ¦ 
M30       1189. Werlen Roger           67 Balgach                4:10.49,0   1:55.19,3  (6430)    5.56 ¦ 
M30       1384. Werlen Thomas          72 Baar                   4:31.18,3   2:15.48,6  (6074)    6.25 ¦ 
M20        ---  Wermeckes Dennis       75 Zürich                 3:27.17,0      Zürich  (6075)    ---- ¦ 
W40         94. Wermelinger Karin      63 Glattfelden            4:07.00,9   1:06.53,6  (6077)    5.51 ¦ 
M45        496. Wermelinger Peter      57 Steinerberg            4:35.42,7   1:55.57,1  (6078)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        224. Werner Johannes        64 Neftenbach             3:09.14,9     53.45,2  (6080)    4.29 ¦ 
M30        963. Werner Marc            67 Adetswil               3:53.48,3   1:38.18,6  (6081)    5.32 ¦ 
M30       1450. Werner Markus          69 Zürich                 4:45.01,6   2:29.31,9  (6082)    6.45 ¦ 
M30       1422. Werner Rolf G.         65 Thalwil                4:37.38,5   2:22.08,8  (6084)    6.34 ¦ 
M30        174. Werner Volker          65 D-Radolfzell           3:04.36,9     49.07,2  (6085)    4.22 ¦ 
M20         47. Wernli Mathias         77 St. Gallen             3:03.29,9     52.31,8  (6086)    4.20 ¦ 
M30       1276. Werren Christian       65 Ebikon                 4:17.18,2   2:01.48,5  (6087)    6.05 ¦ 
W20         18. Wertli Béatrice        76 Bern                   3:35.30,8   1:02.03,4  (6089)    5.06 ¦ 
W55          6. Werz Renate            47 D-Offenburg            3:55.52,8     33.04,3  (6090)    5.35 ¦ 
W45         52. Wesbonk-Lienert Anita  56 Wilen                  4:00.05,7     50.44,8  (6091)    5.41 ¦ 
M30        750. Wespi Marcel           69 Zug                    3:42.36,9   1:27.07,2  (6092)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        990. Wespi Markus           66 Magden                 3:55.03,2   1:39.33,5  (6093)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        776. Wespi Patrick          69 Zürich                 3:43.52,6   1:28.22,9  (6094)    5.18 ¦ 
W30        305. Westermann Britta      67 D-Unna                 4:31.32,6   1:42.47,6  (6095)    6.26 ¦ 
M30       1388. Westermann Roger       66 D-Unna                 4:31.32,2   2:16.02,5  (6096)    6.26 ¦ 
M30         35. Wettach Andreas        72 Baar                   2:43.19,4     27.49,7  (6098)    3.52 ¦ 
W20         30. Wettach Sandra         75 Baar                   3:44.32,9   1:11.05,5  (6099)    5.19 ¦ 
W40          6. Wetter Anita           63 Uetikon am See         3:18.41,0     18.33,7  (6100)    4.42 ¦ 
M40        301. Wetter Daniel          59 Uetikon am See         3:33.03,8   1:13.30,1  (6101)    5.02 ¦ 
M55        ---  Wettstein Claude       46 Thalwil                1:33.24,3      Meilen  (6102)    ---- ¦ 
M45        258. Wettstein Erich        58 Solothurn              3:41.27,5   1:01.41,9  (6103)    5.14 ¦ 
M50         95. Wettstein Kurt         51 Rieden                 3:31.27,2     57.15,0  (6104)    5.00 ¦ 
M50         15. Wettstein Laurent      51 Zürich                 3:10.32,1     36.19,9  (6105)    4.30 ¦ 
M50        188. Wettstein René         51 Nürensdorf             3:50.30,1   1:16.17,9  (6106)    5.27 ¦ 
M30       1244. Wettstein Roger        69 Olten                  4:14.39,7   1:59.10,0  (6107)    6.02 ¦ 
M50        260. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch               4:09.17,5   1:35.05,3  (6108)    5.54 ¦ 
M45        328. Wetzel Herbert         56 Weiningen              3:51.56,7   1:12.11,1  (6109)    5.29 ¦ 
M45         27. Wey Erwin              58 Samstagern             3:03.30,7     23.45,1  (6110)    4.20 ¦ 
M30        616. Weyerke Bernd          64 Risch                  3:35.20,3   1:19.50,6  (6112)    5.06 ¦ 
M40        230. Weyhenmeyer Stefan     61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:26.54,3   1:07.20,6  (6113)    4.54 ¦ 
M30        143. Wheeler Cecil          68 Zug                    3:00.02,6     44.32,9  (6114)    4.16 ¦ 
M30        846. Wheeler Dann           70 Rueschlikon            3:47.28,7   1:31.59,0  (6115)    5.23 ¦ 
M45        389. Wick Gregor            57 St. Gallen             4:03.28,8   1:23.43,2  (6117)    5.46 ¦ 
W30        163. Wicky Isabelle         65 Kilchberg              3:58.01,7   1:09.16,7  (6118)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        568. Widmann Patrik         72 Zürich                 3:32.27,7   1:16.58,0  (6119)    5.02 ¦ 
W30        307. Widmer Brigitte        70 Winterthur             4:31.49,7   1:43.04,7  (6120)    6.26 ¦ 
M30        280. Widmer Christoph D.    65 Langnau am Albis       3:13.37,0     58.07,3  (6121)    4.35 ¦ 
M45        265. Widmer Erhard          54 Zürich                 3:42.19,3   1:02.33,7  (6122)    5.16 ¦ 
M45         20. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen             2:59.10,3     19.24,7  (6123)    4.14 ¦ 
M55        157. Widmer Hans-Jörg       48 Kloten                 4:35.32,7   1:37.58,2  (6125)    6.31 ¦ 
M45        499. Widmer Hubert          56 Spreitenbach           4:37.00,4   1:57.14,8  (6126)    6.33 ¦ 
M20        268. Widmer Ivan            75 Anglikon               4:04.07,6   1:53.09,5  (6127)    5.47 ¦ 
M40         20. Widmer Lucas           59 Uitikon                2:50.42,4     31.08,7  (6128)    4.02 ¦ 
M30       1198. Widmer Martin          73 Zürich                 4:11.44,4   1:56.14,7  (6129)    5.57 ¦ 
M55        113. Widmer Peter           45 Kloten                 4:03.25,9   1:05.51,4  (6130)    5.46 ¦ 
M40        134. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                  3:17.22,7     57.49,0  (6133)    4.40 ¦ 
M18         17. Widmer Urs             84 Rorbas                 4:26.07,6   1:36.59,5  (6134)    6.18 ¦ 
M50         49. Widmer Werner          53 Zollikerberg           3:24.28,6     50.16,4  (6135)    4.50 ¦ 
M30        577. Wiederkehr Beat        64 Konolfingen            3:33.08,7   1:17.39,0  (6136)    5.03 ¦ 
M60         55. Wiederkehr Peter       42 Zürich                 4:25.18,0   1:22.04,9  (6137)    6.17 ¦ 
M50        227. Wiedmer Rolf           51 Steffisburg            3:59.20,9   1:25.08,7  (6138)    5.40 ¦ 
M40        182. Wiedner Silvio         62 A-Bregenz              3:22.30,7   1:02.57,0  (6139)    4.47 ¦ 
M40        ---  Wiegand Urs            61 Bülach                 1:52.24,1   Erlenbach  (6140)    ---- ¦ 
M45        372. Wieland Ernesto        56 Küsnacht               3:59.47,5   1:20.01,9  (6141)    5.40 ¦ 
M30       1348. Wieland Peter          68 Geroldswil             4:25.27,6   2:09.57,9  (6142)    6.17 ¦ 
M30       1003. Wieland Risto          72 Zuerich                3:55.54,4   1:40.24,7  (6143)    5.35 ¦ 
M20        204. Wieland Simon          76 Zürich                 3:49.13,1   1:38.15,0  (6144)    5.25 ¦ 
M20        123. Wiese Dirk             77 Bern                   3:30.11,9   1:19.13,8  (6145)    4.58 ¦ 
M45        340. Wieser Andreas         57 Zürich                 3:54.38,4   1:14.52,8  (6146)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        172. Wieser Pascal          63 Wetzikon ZH            3:20.59,5   1:01.25,8  (1970)    4.45 ¦ 
M50        250. Wieser Peter           52 Rüti                   4:06.11,8   1:31.59,6  (6147)    5.50 ¦ 
W20         77. Wiesli Claudia         75 Effretikon             4:12.05,0   1:38.37,6  (6148)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        388. Wiest Robert           63 Zürich                 3:45.06,0   1:25.32,3  (6150)    5.20 ¦ 
M50        268. Wiget Gregor           51 Pfaffhausen            4:12.43,8   1:38.31,6  (6152)    5.59 ¦ 
W55          3. Wiget Verena           46 Freienbach             3:50.57,8     28.09,3  (6154)    5.28 ¦ 
M45        339. Wigger Tony            58 Luzern                 3:54.30,9   1:14.45,3  (6155)    5.33 ¦ 
M55         23. Wigmore Anthony        47 GB-Surrey TW200BA      3:23.37,9     26.03,4  (6156)    4.49 ¦ 
M20        295. Wihler Fabian          78 Baar                   4:10.50,0   1:59.51,9  (6157)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        620. Wild Andreas           71 Basel                  3:35.29,6   1:19.59,9  (6159)    5.06 ¦ 
M20        162. Wild Luzian            78 Lausanne               3:39.26,8   1:28.28,7  (6160)    5.12 ¦ 
M30        480. Wild Ralf              64 Niederhasli            3:27.45,9   1:12.16,2  (6161)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        375. Wild Ruedi             70 Bubikon                3:21.12,5   1:05.42,8  (6163)    4.46 ¦ 
M50        309. Wildberger Carl        51 D-Tübingen             4:27.55,3   1:53.43,1  (6164)    6.20 ¦ 
W20         25. Wildberger Karin       75 Wädenswil              3:40.54,2   1:07.26,8  (6165)    5.14 ¦ 
M30         85. Wilde Erik             67 Zürich                 2:53.32,6     38.02,9  (6166)    4.06 ¦ 
M30        486. Wildschek Reto         65 Zürich                 3:28.02,4   1:12.32,7  (6168)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        270. Wilhelm Martin         60 Reinach                3:30.27,5   1:10.53,8  (6171)    4.59 ¦ 
M45        235. Wilhelm Max            55 Aarau                  3:38.09,1     58.23,5  (6172)    5.10 ¦ 
M30        344. Wilhelm Oliver         69 Zürich                 3:18.59,6   1:03.29,9  (6173)    4.42 ¦ 
M40        382. Wilhelm René           60 Nussbaumen             3:44.03,4   1:24.29,7  (6174)    5.18 ¦ 
M20         53. Willi Christof         78 Steffisburg            3:07.27,6     56.29,5  (6175)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        520. Willi Rico             68 Zürich                 3:29.22,5   1:13.52,8  (6176)    4.57 ¦ 
W20         19. Wilson Natalie         76 GB-England Surrey      3:35.32,9   1:02.05,5  (6178)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        815. Wilz Gerold            66 D-Reichenau            3:45.40,3   1:30.10,6  (6179)    5.20 ¦ 
M45        390. Winding Gottfried      54 Zürich                 4:04.01,2   1:24.15,6  (6180)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        434. Windlinger Andreas     70 Zürich                 3:25.18,3   1:09.48,6  (6181)    4.51 ¦ 
M45        461. Winet Hugo             57 Pfäffikon SZ           4:22.20,9   1:42.35,3  (6182)    6.13 ¦ 
M30         74. Winiger Roland         68 St. Gallen             2:51.51,5     36.21,8  (6183)    4.04 ¦ 
M45        437. Winkelmayer Rudolf     55 A-Pachfurth A-2471     4:15.18,8   1:35.33,2  (6184)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        547. Winkler Bernhard       59 Lufingen               4:00.35,1   1:41.01,4  (6186)    5.42 ¦ 
W30        126. Winkler Elsbeth        66 Hirzel                 3:51.58,3   1:03.13,3  (6187)    5.29 ¦ 
M30         92. Winkler Michael        71 Zürich                 2:54.26,7     38.57,0  (6189)    4.08 ¦ 
M50        292. Winkler Roland         50 Zürich                 4:20.36,3   1:46.24,1  (6190)    6.10 ¦ 
M40        743. Winkler Thomas         62 Widen                  4:44.26,7   2:24.53,0  (6191)    6.44 ¦ 
M30         17. Winkler Thomas         73 Liebefeld              2:35.35,3     20.05,6  (5817)    3.41 ¦ 
W40         62. Winkler Verena         61 Affoltern a.A.         3:52.34,6     52.27,3  (6192)    5.30 ¦ 
W50         55. Winteler Bettina       53 Meilen                 4:42.41,8   1:21.14,4  (6193)    6.41 ¦ 
M30        208. Winteler Harald        66 Zürich                 3:07.30,7     52.01,0  (6194)    4.26 ¦ 
M45        246. Winter Hansruedi       55 Horgen                 3:40.05,2   1:00.19,6  (6195)    5.12 ¦ 
M18         19. Wintsch Thomas         86 Bisikon                4:48.26,0   1:59.17,9  (6196)    6.50 ¦ 
M30        850. Winzap Maurus          72 Zürich                 3:47.38,9   1:32.09,2  (6197)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        123. Wipf Bruno             66 Aesch                  2:57.50,0     42.20,3  (6198)    4.12 ¦ 
M45        268. Wipfli Willy           58 Rothenburg             3:42.43,7   1:02.58,1  (6199)    5.16 ¦ 
M50        ---  Wirch Alfred           52 Schindellegi           2:56.39,1      Zürich  (2580)    ---- ¦ 
M30        692. Wirgailis Victor       67 Langnau a. Albis       3:39.09,1   1:23.39,4  (6200)    5.11 ¦ 
M30         22. Wirth Dominik          73 Bern                   2:37.15,1     21.45,4  (6202)    3.43 ¦ 
M40        314. Wirth Manfred          62 Islisberg              3:35.18,2   1:15.44,5  (6203)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        739. Wirth Martin           67 Pfäffikon ZH           3:42.02,3   1:26.32,6  (6204)    5.15 ¦ 
M20        120. Wirth Thomas           75 Zürich                 3:29.16,0   1:18.17,9  (6205)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        525. Wirz Markus            67 Uster                  3:29.44,9   1:14.15,2  (6206)    4.58 ¦ 
M20        280. Wirz Tamir             80 Wetzikon               4:07.06,3   1:56.08,2  (6208)    5.51 ¦ 
M45        285. Wiser Meinrad          57 Zürich                 3:45.29,3   1:05.43,7  (6209)    5.20 ¦ 
M45        ---  Wisniewski Gregor      55 D-Konstanz             2:54.18,0      Zürich  (6210)    ---- ¦ 
M40        157. Wiss Roland            61 Rüti                   3:19.50,9   1:00.17,2  (6211)    4.44 ¦ 
M30       1191. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                   4:10.49,7   1:55.20,0  (6212)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        464. Wissler Wolfgang       60 D-Konstanz             3:50.48,0   1:31.14,3  (6213)    5.28 ¦ 
M50         88. Wissmann Christian     50 Schliern bei Köniz     3:30.15,9     56.03,7  (6214)    4.58 ¦ 
W40          1. Witschi Brigitte       61 Steffisburg            3:00.07,3       -----  (6215)    4.16 ¦ 
M45        218. Wittensöldner Hugo     56 Greifensee             3:35.49,0     56.03,4  (6217)    5.06 ¦ 
M50        159. Wittensöldner Otmar    49 Pfäffikon              3:45.52,8   1:11.40,6  (6218)    5.21 ¦ 
W20         96. Witzel Helga           75 Küsnacht ZH            4:24.08,4   1:50.41,0  (6221)    6.15 ¦ 
M50        306. Witzig Beat            51 Wallisellen            4:25.33,7   1:51.21,5  (6222)    6.17 ¦ 
M45        502. Wobmann Thomas         58 Effretikon             4:39.21,5   1:59.35,9  (6223)    6.37 ¦ 
M30        975. Woecke René            65 Mettmenstetten         3:54.22,4   1:38.52,7  (6224)    5.33 ¦ 
M45        469. Wöhrle Hanspeter       56 Unterlunkhofen         4:25.08,0   1:45.22,4  (6226)    6.17 ¦ 
M45        ---  Wölckner Fredy         57 Islisberg              2:59.59,1      Zürich  (2378)    ---- ¦ 
W40         54. Wolf Kathrin           60 D-Empfingen            3:49.02,7     48.55,4  (6228)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        302. Wolf Rainer            56 D-Empfingen            3:49.02,0   1:09.16,4  (6229)    5.25 ¦ 
W20         27. Wolf Simone            75 Oberwil                3:43.13,4   1:09.46,0  (6230)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        206. Wolfangel Thomas       71 Hittnau                3:07.24,1     51.54,4  (6231)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        110. Wolfensberger Remo     65 Rüti                   2:56.40,0     41.10,3  (6233)    4.11 ¦ 
M40        319. Wolfensberger Ruedi    61 Neftenbach             3:36.02,2   1:16.28,5  (6234)    5.07 ¦ 
M30        382. Wolfensberger Thomi    64 Zürich                 3:21.47,6   1:06.17,9  (6235)    4.46 ¦ 
M45          1. Wolfer Martin          57 Meilen                 2:39.45,6       -----  (6236)    3.47 ¦ 
M30        822. Wolff Alex             73 Dübendorf              3:46.32,0   1:31.02,3  (6237)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        415. Wolfisberg Georg       66 Zürich                 3:24.29,1   1:08.59,4  (6238)    4.50 ¦ 
W30        293. Wolfram Evelyn         72 Stäfa                  4:26.38,3   1:37.53,3  (6239)    6.19 ¦ 
M40        ---  Wöll René              61 Wädenswil              1:48.16,8      Meilen  (6240)    ---- ¦ 
W20          2. Worku Tsiga            81 ETH-Aethiopien         2:39.11,5      5.44,1    (53)    3.46 ¦ 
M30        428. Wörner Bernhard        64 D-Ladenburg            3:25.04,0   1:09.34,3  (6243)    4.51 ¦ 
M55         84. Wortelkamp Ulrich      47 D-Mönchengladbach      3:52.25,9     54.51,4  (6244)    5.30 ¦ 
M40        749. Wortman Alex           59 Nänikon                4:46.51,2   2:27.17,5  (6245)    6.47 ¦ 
M45        342. Wuenn Markus           58 Aeugst am Albis        3:54.42,9   1:14.57,3  (6246)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        358. Wüest Giuseppe         60 Herrenschwanden        3:41.15,5   1:21.41,8  (6248)    5.14 ¦ 
W20         12. Wüest Jacqueline       75 Adligenswil            3:21.15,3     47.47,9  (6249)    4.46 ¦ 
M45        454. Wüger Peter            58 Winterthur             4:20.55,8   1:41.10,2  (6250)    6.11 ¦ 
M50         11. Wuillemin René         53 Murten                 3:05.01,1     30.48,9  (6251)    4.23 ¦ 
W30        152. Wullschleger Christa   70 Olten                  3:55.54,6   1:07.09,6  (6253)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        307. Wullschleger Philipp   72 Thun                   3:15.39,8   1:00.10,1  (6254)    4.38 ¦ 
M40        ---  Wunderl Klaus          62 Zürich                 2:09.33,6      Zürich  (6255)    ---- ¦ 
W30        228. Wunderli Hoa           68 Willerzell             4:10.19,6   1:21.34,6  (6256)    5.55 ¦ 
M30        311. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                 3:15.58,5   1:00.28,8  (6257)    4.38 ¦ 
M30       1272. Würgler Harry          68 Uster                  4:16.49,7   2:01.20,0  (6259)    6.05 ¦ 
M40        194. Würmli Moreno          62 Adliswil               3:23.21,1   1:03.47,4  (6260)    4.49 ¦ 
M45        102. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos               3:19.46,1     40.00,5  (6261)    4.44 ¦ 
W45         53. Wüst Brigitte          55 Oberriet               4:00.49,0     51.28,1  (6262)    5.42 ¦ 
M60          2. Wüst Hugo              43 Kleinbösingen          3:05.28,8      2.15,7  (6263)    4.23 ¦ 
W30         82. Wüstemann Tina         64 Zürich                 3:43.05,7     54.20,7  (6264)    5.17 ¦ 
M50        305. Wüthrich Hans          51 Zürich                 4:24.29,0   1:50.16,8  (6265)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        768. Wüthrich Jonas         67 Dübendorf              3:43.35,2   1:28.05,5  (6267)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        765. Wüthrich Thomas        66 Weiningen              3:43.21,2   1:27.51,5  (6268)    5.17 ¦ 
M20        167. Wydler Alex            76 Zürich                 3:40.38,3   1:29.40,2  (6270)    5.13 ¦ 
M45        159. Wyler Hans             57 Uetikon am See         3:28.58,1     49.12,5  (6272)    4.57 ¦ 
W40          4. Wyler-Keel Madeleine   60 Uetikon am See         3:16.00,3     15.53,0  (6274)    4.38 ¦ 
M20         58. Wyler Marco            76 Rapperswil             3:11.18,7   1:00.20,6  (1187)    4.32 ¦ 
M50        240. Wyler Ronaldo          50 Zürich                 4:01.56,9   1:27.44,7  (6273)    5.44 ¦ 
M30        235. Wyler-Süssli Philipp   66 Freidorf               3:10.04,8     54.35,1  (6275)    4.30 ¦ 
M30        425. Wymann Clemens         72 Zofingen               3:24.56,2   1:09.26,5  (6276)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        116. Wynne James            67 Luzern                 2:57.01,9     41.32,2  (6277)    4.11 ¦ 
M40        121. Wyser Meinrad          63 Zürich                 3:15.42,9     56.09,2  (6278)    4.38 ¦ 
M45        219. Wyser Norbert          56 Au ZH                  3:35.49,4     56.03,8  (6279)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        462. Wyss André             68 Olten                  3:26.47,7   1:11.18,0  (6281)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        457. Wyss Andre             62 Wallisellen            3:49.59,2   1:30.25,5  (3068)    5.27 ¦ 
M30       1456. Wyss Andreas           67 Dietikon               4:46.50,4   2:31.20,7  (6282)    6.47 ¦ 
M30        796. Wyss Hansruedi         67 St. Gallen             3:44.52,0   1:29.22,3  (6284)    5.19 ¦ 
M50        319. Wyss Herbert           50 Effretikon             4:33.54,1   1:59.41,9  (6285)    6.29 ¦ 
M18         14. Wyss Marco             84 Kirchberg SG           4:20.41,8   1:31.33,7  (6286)    6.10 ¦ 
M30        153. Wyss Roland            66 Bern                   3:01.48,4     46.18,7  (6287)    4.18 ¦ 
W30        339. Wyss Susanne           68 Dietikon               4:46.50,6   1:58.05,6  (6288)    6.47 ¦ 
M30         96. Wyss Thomas            72 Lostorf                2:55.06,7     39.37,0  (6289)    4.09 ¦ 
W30        329. Wyssen Cornelia        69 Zürich                 4:40.11,5   1:51.26,5  (6291)    6.38 ¦ 

Total 324



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.