1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W40        116. Tal Dorothea           62 Dielsdorf              4:15.44,8   1:15.37,5  (5689)    6.03 ¦ 
M20        199. Talbot Philip          74 Erlenbach              3:47.47,8   1:36.49,7  (5690)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        544. Talkenberger Steffen   61 Wald                   4:00.14,2   1:40.40,5  (5691)    5.41 ¦ 
M55         27. Talleri Serge          45 Nyon                   3:25.35,8     28.01,3  (5692)    4.52 ¦ 
W40        145. Tambini Irma           61 Jona                   4:29.27,9   1:29.20,6  (5694)    6.23 ¦ 
M20         98. Tamburrino Sandro      77 D-Münster              3:24.04,4   1:13.06,3  (5695)    4.50 ¦ 
M30       1163. Tamo Claudio           65 Brüttisellen           4:08.57,4   1:53.27,7  (5696)    5.54 ¦ 
M30       1113. Tandler Andreas        66 Hausen am Albis        4:03.36,0   1:48.06,3  (5697)    5.46 ¦ 
W55         10. Tanner Annemarie       48 Mönchaltorf            4:06.14,7     43.26,2  (5698)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        309. Tanner Christian       69 Horgen                 3:15.53,1   1:00.23,4  (5699)    4.38 ¦ 
M30        800. Tanner Roger           69 Wolfhausen             3:45.09,5   1:29.39,8  (5700)    5.20 ¦ 
W50          8. Tanner Ruth            51 Muttenz                3:39.41,9     18.14,5  (5701)    5.12 ¦ 
M50        175. Tanner Thomas          53 Turbenthal             3:48.48,3   1:14.36,1  (5702)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        276. Tardy Michel           73 St-Prex                3:13.08,4     57.38,7  (5703)    4.34 ¦ 
M30        656. Taschi Sander          70 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       3:37.17,7   1:21.48,0  (5944)    5.08 ¦ 
W45         82. Tautscher Rita         54 Horgen                 4:25.50,4   1:16.29,5  (5704)    6.18 ¦ 
M40        579. Te Heesen Stephan      59 Kefikon                4:05.29,1   1:45.55,4  (5705)    5.49 ¦ 
M20        345. Tedaldi Raphael        74 Zürich                 4:33.11,3   2:22.13,2  (4271)    6.28 ¦ 
M20          1. Tesfaye Eticha         74 ETH                    2:10.58,1       -----     (2)    3.06 ¦ 
M30         28. Testorelli Alain       71 Intragna               2:40.03,9     24.34,2  (5708)    3.47 ¦ 
M20        118. Teubler Armin          78 D-Bad Säckingen        3:28.37,0   1:17.38,9  (5709)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        248. Thalmann Martin        76 Ottikon                3:59.50,1   1:48.52,0  (5711)    5.41 ¦ 
W30         30. Thalmann Monika        68 Aarau                  3:24.50,1     36.05,1  (5792)    4.51 ¦ 
M30       1480. Thalmann Norbert       64 Wilen                  4:51.32,0   2:36.02,3  (5712)    6.54 ¦ 
M45        134. Thalmann Rolf          57 Emmenbrücke            3:25.39,7     45.54,1  (5713)    4.52 ¦ 
M45        386. Theiler Alois          58 Oensingen              4:02.48,7   1:23.03,1  (5714)    5.45 ¦ 
W30        ---  Theiler Sarina         68 Zürich                 2:25.09,2   Erlenbach  (5716)    ---- ¦ 
W30         33. Theodorovics Christine 68 Zürich                 3:27.38,0     38.53,0  (5717)    4.55 ¦ 
M45        296. Thiel Arno             56 Duebendorf             3:47.38,9   1:07.53,3  (5718)    5.23 ¦ 
M30       1351. Thiel Michael          70 D-Baindt               4:25.41,5   2:10.11,8  (5719)    6.17 ¦ 
M40        718. Thieme Kevin           63 USA-Germany            4:31.03,4   2:11.29,7  (5720)    6.25 ¦ 
W45         50. Thierstein Irene       58 FL-Nendeln             3:57.47,8     48.26,9  (6418)    5.38 ¦ 
M20         19. Thode Andreas          75 Aesch                  2:44.40,2     33.42,1  (5722)    3.54 ¦ 
M30        ---  Thoma David            67 Azmoos                 1:42.04,8   Erlenbach  (5723)    ---- ¦ 
M40         96. Thoma Marcel           59 St. Gallen             3:10.26,9     50.53,2  (5724)    4.30 ¦ 
M50        119. Thomet Hansruedi       53 Wallisellen            3:36.42,4   1:02.30,2  (5725)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        658. Thomi Marco            67 Hünenberg              3:37.26,6   1:21.56,9  (5727)    5.09 ¦ 
M30        454. Thöni Matthias         70 Fällanden              3:26.16,4   1:10.46,7  (5729)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        284. Thonney Denis          69 Chexbres               3:13.51,1     58.21,4  (5730)    4.35 ¦ 
M30       1296. Thorens Pascal         67 Küsnacht               4:20.44,5   2:05.14,8  (5731)    6.10 ¦ 
M20        277. Thouvenin François     76 Zürich                 4:06.03,9   1:55.05,8  (5732)    5.49 ¦ 
M30        ---  Thuner Tom             72 Grafenried             1:53.42,4      Zürich  (5734)    ---- ¦ 
M50         47. Thür Erwin             50 St. Gallen             3:23.43,4     49.31,2  (5735)    4.49 ¦ 
W45         43. Thür Ruth              56 Diessenhofen           3:51.42,3     42.21,4  (5736)    5.29 ¦ 
M55         48. Thurnheer Juerg        48 Wetzikon               3:34.18,2     36.43,7  (5733)    5.04 ¦ 
M30        499. Tiemann Björn          69 Stäfa                  3:28.28,6   1:12.58,9  (5738)    4.56 ¦ 
M40        275. Tillmann Joachim       59 D-Konstanz             3:30.46,0   1:11.12,3  (5739)    4.59 ¦ 
M55         43. Tinner Toni            46 Gippingen              3:31.50,1     34.15,6  (5740)    5.01 ¦ 
M45        286. Tirelli Claudio        58 Castel S. Pietro       3:45.40,9   1:05.55,3  (5741)    5.20 ¦ 
M30       1213. Tischer Georg          68 Zürich                 4:12.55,1   1:57.25,4  (5742)    5.59 ¦ 
M20        110. Tobler Stefan          76 Kloten                 3:26.39,2   1:15.41,1  (5744)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        676. Togni Eros             66 Camorino               3:38.17,6   1:22.47,9  (5745)    5.10 ¦ 
M18          9. Tolstych Maxim         87 Zürich                 3:48.55,6     59.47,5  (1933)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        102. Tomasi Markus          61 Uetikon                3:12.41,3     53.07,6  (5747)    4.33 ¦ 
M40        300. Tommer-Küffer Benjamin 63 Räterschen             3:32.58,7   1:13.25,0  (5748)    5.02 ¦ 
M60         53. Tompa Josef            42 Riehen                 4:21.40,8   1:18.27,7  (4262)    6.12 ¦ 
M20        211. Tondel Marco           74 Zürich                 3:51.45,2   1:40.47,1  (5749)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        380. Topatigh Claudio       64 Merlischachen          3:21.41,1   1:06.11,4  (5751)    4.46 ¦ 
W40        100. Töpfer Monika          63 Oetwil am See          4:08.43,8   1:08.36,5  (5752)    5.53 ¦ 
M55         92. Topuz Nevzat           46 Mönchaltorf            3:55.15,1     57.40,6  (5753)    5.34 ¦ 
M45         78. Tottrup Lars           54 DK-Frederiksberg       3:16.00,9     36.15,3  (5754)    4.38 ¦ 
M40         89. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg b. Zürich          3:09.24,4     49.50,7  (5755)    4.29 ¦ 
W40        149. Traber Bea             63 Zürich                 4:32.21,3   1:32.14,0  (5756)    6.27 ¦ 
M50         27. Traber Peter           51 Langnau am Albis       3:18.52,8     44.40,6  (5757)    4.42 ¦ 
M45         77. Trabold Ruedi          58 Flurlingen             3:15.53,7     36.08,1  (5758)    4.38 ¦ 
W40        106. Trabold Sylvia         61 Flurlingen             4:11.59,7   1:11.52,4  (5759)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        624. Trachsel Beat          60 Bubikon                4:11.23,1   1:51.49,4  (5760)    5.57 ¦ 
M65         10. Trafelet Bruno         38 Chur                   3:59.01,3     35.35,4  (5761)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        779. Tramacere Enrico       64 Zuerich                3:44.02,0   1:28.32,3  (5762)    5.18 ¦ 
M30       1092. Tramèr Adriano         67 Binz                   4:01.26,2   1:45.56,5  (5763)    5.43 ¦ 
M40        769. Tranquillo Carlo       59 Tann                   4:58.51,4   2:39.17,7  (5764)    7.04 ¦ 
M30        258. Trappitsch Stefan      65 Uetikon a.S.           3:11.29,8     56.00,1  (5765)    4.32 ¦ 
M55         77. Traub Kurt             45 Basel                  3:47.23,1     49.48,6  (5766)    5.23 ¦ 
M50        333. Treier Franz           52 Wittnau                4:44.31,1   2:10.18,9  (5767)    6.44 ¦ 
W40         99. Treier Ursula          62 Lufingen               4:08.33,0   1:08.25,7  (5768)    5.53 ¦ 
M50        301. Treindl Alois          50 Meilen                 4:24.01,9   1:49.49,7  (5769)    6.15 ¦ 
M30       1083. Trenner Markus         71 Hinteregg              4:00.20,5   1:44.50,8  (5770)    5.41 ¦ 
M20        174. Trevisan Guido         79 Zürich                 3:41.40,9   1:30.42,8  (5771)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        617. Trmal David            66 Richterswil            3:35.22,1   1:19.52,4  (5772)    5.06 ¦ 
W20         37. Tröndle Cordula        74 D-Lörrach              3:51.41,7   1:18.14,3  (5773)    5.29 ¦ 
M45        204. Trost René             58 Waldkirch              3:34.31,1     54.45,5  (5774)    5.05 ¦ 
M40        148. Troxler Linus          62 Zürich                 3:19.04,0     59.30,3  (5776)    4.43 ¦ 
M45        224. Troxler Otto           57 Rottenschwil           3:36.28,0     56.42,4  (5777)    5.07 ¦ 
M30       1288. Trüb Patrik            64 Horgen                 4:19.23,6   2:03.53,9  (5778)    6.08 ¦ 
W30        266. Trüb-Pfenninger Karin  66 Horgen                 4:19.23,6   1:30.38,6  (5779)    6.08 ¦ 
M30       1141. Trüeb Eric             70 Zürich                 4:06.56,8   1:51.27,1  (5780)    5.51 ¦ 
M45         47. Trummer Manfred        56 Härkingen              3:08.43,7     28.58,1  (5781)    4.28 ¦ 
M30        273. Truniger Martin        65 Arnegg                 3:12.45,9     57.16,2  (5784)    4.34 ¦ 
M30       1116. Truttmann Stefan       73 Dübendorf              4:04.01,1   1:48.31,4  (5785)    5.46 ¦ 
W40        158. Tschannen Christine    63 Küsnacht               4:35.46,8   1:35.39,5  (5786)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        595. Tschanz Oliver         68 Pfungen                3:33.58,5   1:18.28,8  (5787)    5.04 ¦ 
M20        136. Tschanz Raphael        74 Zuerich                3:33.26,7   1:22.28,6  (5788)    5.03 ¦ 
W30        278. Tschanz Sarah          71 Windisch               4:21.48,0   1:33.03,0  (5789)    6.12 ¦ 
M30        252. Tschinkel Günter       71 Wettingen              3:11.04,9     55.35,2  (5790)    4.31 ¦ 
M40        286. Tschirky Urs           63 Zürich                 3:31.49,2   1:12.15,5  (5791)    5.01 ¦ 
M50         98. Tschopp Konrad         52 Adliswil               3:32.10,2     57.58,0  (5793)    5.01 ¦ 
M45        241. Tschudi Benedikt       58 Reinach                3:39.14,6     59.29,0  (5794)    5.11 ¦ 
W40         74. Tschudi Franziska      59 Jona                   3:59.18,9     59.11,6  (5795)    5.40 ¦ 
W20          9. Tschumi Barbara        77 Röschenz               3:18.20,9     44.53,5  (5796)    4.42 ¦ 
W20         62. Tschümperlin Sandra    80 Pfäffikon              4:05.49,3   1:32.21,9  (5798)    5.49 ¦ 
M50        148. Tschuor Arnold         52 Rueun                  3:42.27,2   1:08.15,0  (5799)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        933. Tschupp Benno          73 Steffisburg            3:52.14,4   1:36.44,7  (5801)    5.30 ¦ 
M50         82. Tschurr Enrico         52 Bonaduz                3:29.38,9     55.26,7  (5802)    4.58 ¦ 
M20        298. Tuchschmid Stefan      79 Stäfa                  4:11.21,1   2:00.23,0  (5803)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        636. Tummer Andre           66 Arnegg                 3:36.19,9   1:20.50,2  (5805)    5.07 ¦ 
M30        112. Tundo Tonino           65 Luzern                 2:56.43,8     41.14,1  (5806)    4.11 ¦ 
M30       1088. Turi Claudio           67 Riehen                 4:00.53,5   1:45.23,8  (5807)    5.42 ¦ 
M40        601. Turkulin Hrvoje        60 CRO-Zagreb             4:08.09,2   1:48.35,5  (5808)    5.52 ¦ 
M40        183. Tzigos Fotis           59 GR-Athens              3:22.32,5   1:02.58,8  (5809)    4.48 ¦ 

Total 109



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.