1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        768. Rabe Andreas           60 Glattbrugg             4:58.04,4   2:38.30,7  (4614)    7.03 ¦ 
M20        184. Raberger Nikolaus      82 Zürich                 3:44.28,4   1:33.30,3  (4615)    5.19 ¦ 
M20          8. Raemy Hugo             75 Plaffeien              2:28.44,0     17.45,9  (4617)    3.31 ¦ 
W45         67. Ragettli Carmen        58 Kloten                 4:11.59,5   1:02.38,6  (4618)    5.58 ¦ 
M30        363. Ragusa Calogero        72 D-NIederhof            3:20.17,7   1:04.48,0  (4619)    4.44 ¦ 
W55          5. Rahuet Josefine        45 Effretikon             3:55.23,9     32.35,4  (4621)    5.34 ¦ 
M40        206. Ralph Schulze          61 D-Hosena               3:24.56,0   1:05.22,3  (4623)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        932. Rampini Corrado        69 Küsnacht               3:52.14,3   1:36.44,6  (4625)    5.30 ¦ 
W30         95. Rampini Silvana        71 Zuerich                3:45.39,4     56.54,4  (4626)    5.20 ¦ 
M20         85. Ramseyer Stephan       78 St. Gallen             3:21.09,0   1:10.10,9  (4627)    4.46 ¦ 
M55        103. Randegger Erwin        48 Adliswil               3:59.46,3   1:02.11,8  (4628)    5.40 ¦ 
M30       1407. Rappazzo Pierre        65 Thalwil                4:34.21,2   2:18.51,5  (4629)    6.30 ¦ 
W30         12. Rappo Sabine           72 Murten                 3:10.18,1     21.33,1  (4630)    4.30 ¦ 
M45        393. Raschle Hans-Peter     55 Zürich                 4:05.00,4   1:25.14,8  (4631)    5.48 ¦ 
M30       1038. Raschle Werner         64 Freienbach             3:57.40,1   1:42.10,4  (4632)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        668. Rasper Markus          66 Dübendorf              3:37.59,1   1:22.29,4  (4633)    5.09 ¦ 
M40        480. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          3:52.27,7   1:32.54,0  (4634)    5.30 ¦ 
M55          8. Rast Jacques           48 Marly                  3:10.52,6     13.18,1  (4635)    4.31 ¦ 
M55         12. Rast Paul              46 Wohlen AG              3:14.50,5     17.16,0  (4636)    4.37 ¦ 
M55        173. Ratter Kurt            48 Zürich                 4:57.14,7   1:59.40,2  (4637)    7.02 ¦ 
W40        148. Ratter Viviane         62 Zürich                 4:31.34,7   1:31.27,4  (4638)    6.26 ¦ 
M30        494. Rau Daniel             64 Meilen                 3:28.13,9   1:12.44,2  (4639)    4.56 ¦ 
W20         14. Rau Denise             76 Zürich                 3:28.01,2     54.33,8  (4640)    4.55 ¦ 
W20         74. Rau Manuela            74 Kloten                 4:09.39,3   1:36.11,9  (1974)    5.55 ¦ 
M50        234. Rauber Bernhard        50 Breitenbach            4:01.09,9   1:26.57,7  (4641)    5.42 ¦ 
M40        128. Rauch Daniel           63 Weisslingen            3:16.32,9     56.59,2  (4643)    4.39 ¦ 
M30        689. Rawyler Peter          67 Uster                  3:38.51,7   1:23.22,0  (4644)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        446. Reber Daniel           66 Goldiwil               3:25.51,2   1:10.21,5  (4645)    4.52 ¦ 
W50          5. Rebmann Susi           52 Lausen                 3:30.59,8      9.32,4  (4319)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        481. Rebord Georges         54 Thalwil                4:30.57,7   1:51.12,1  (4646)    6.25 ¦ 
M30        902. Recher Thomas          72 Zürich                 3:50.25,3   1:34.55,6  (4647)    5.27 ¦ 
M30        819. Rechsteiner Enrico     68 Zollikerberg           3:46.08,7   1:30.39,0  (4648)    5.21 ¦ 
M20        210. Rechsteiner Kuno       79 Zürich                 3:51.30,7   1:40.32,6  (4650)    5.29 ¦ 
M30       1441. Rechsteiner Martin     68 Hinwil                 4:43.30,1   2:28.00,4  (4651)    6.43 ¦ 
W20        108. Rechsteiner Nicole     74 Zürich                 4:33.56,7   2:00.29,3  (4652)    6.29 ¦ 
M30         83. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg            2:52.55,0     37.25,3  (4653)    4.05 ¦ 
M60         20. Reeh Klaus             39 D-München              3:38.22,0     35.08,9  (4654)    5.10 ¦ 
M30       1063. Rees Martin            66 D-Spaichingen          3:58.50,9   1:43.21,2  (4655)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        390. Reeves Roger           62 Oberweningen           3:45.29,3   1:25.55,6  (4656)    5.20 ¦ 
M40         15. Rege Markus            62 Nussbaumen             2:48.01,4     28.27,7  (4657)    3.58 ¦ 
M30       1427. Regensburger Markus    69 Killwangen             4:38.50,8   2:23.21,1  (4658)    6.36 ¦ 
M55         80. Rehhorn Peter          47 Forch                  3:48.09,3     50.34,8  (4659)    5.24 ¦ 
M20        191. Rehhorn Thomas         80 Forch                  3:46.01,0   1:35.02,9  (4660)    5.21 ¦ 
W45         65. Rehmann Brigitte       55 Embrach                4:07.13,8     57.52,9  (4662)    5.51 ¦ 
M50         21. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach                3:14.47,9     40.35,7  (4663)    4.36 ¦ 
M30        698. Rehorsch Jochen        72 D-Herrenberg           3:39.48,5   1:24.18,8  (4664)    5.12 ¦ 
W30          1. Reiber Carolina        73 D-Hamburg              2:48.45,0       -----  (4665)    3.59 ¦ 
M30        198. Reich Sascha           69 San Nazzaro            3:06.48,8     51.19,1  (4667)    4.25 ¦ 
M20        291. Reich Thomas           76 Birmensdorf            4:08.50,7   1:57.52,6  (4668)    5.53 ¦ 
W45         56. Reichen Elsbeth        57 Stäfa                  4:02.29,2     53.08,3  (4669)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1206. Reichen Juerg          64 Unterägeri             4:12.02,8   1:56.33,1  (4670)    5.58 ¦ 
M45        221. Reichen Jürg           56 Stäfa                  3:35.59,4     56.13,8  (4671)    5.07 ¦ 
M30        291. Reichmuth Benno        65 Schwyz                 3:14.36,3     59.06,6  (4672)    4.36 ¦ 
M40        568. Reichmuth Martin       63 Altendorf              4:03.25,6   1:43.51,9  (4673)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        234. Reichmuth Walter       70 Dübendorf              3:09.58,8     54.29,1  (4674)    4.30 ¦ 
M50         35. Reimann Jürgen         52 D-Villingen-Schwenni   3:21.28,0     47.15,8  (4675)    4.46 ¦ 
M30        983. Reindl David           67 Wettswil               3:54.46,9   1:39.17,2  (4676)    5.33 ¦ 
M30       1011. Reingardt Bernhard     66 Thalwil                3:56.04,9   1:40.35,2  (4677)    5.35 ¦ 
M30       1035. Reinhard Markus        66 Luzern                 3:57.31,9   1:42.02,2  (4678)    5.37 ¦ 
M30       1295. Reinhardt Andy         68 Oberglatt              4:20.42,0   2:05.12,3  (4680)    6.10 ¦ 
M45        222. Reinmann Markus        57 Wiedlisbach            3:36.00,1     56.14,5  (6516)    5.07 ¦ 
M55        130. Reiterer Sebastian     47 Rheinau                4:15.04,2   1:17.29,7  (6310)    6.02 ¦ 
M55         13. Rejjali Ahmed          47 D-Darmstadt            3:17.27,4     19.52,9  (4682)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        757. Remund Andreas         59 Allenlüften            4:49.56,5   2:30.22,8  (4683)    6.52 ¦ 
M30       1286. Rendina Matteo         72 Zürich                 4:19.15,7   2:03.46,0  (4684)    6.08 ¦ 
W30        ---  Renfer Barbara         72 Alchenstorf            1:38.27,1      Meilen  (4686)    ---- ¦ 
M30        805. Renfer Jürg            73 Dübendorf              3:45.17,5   1:29.47,8  (4687)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        535. Renggli Thomas         72 Zürich                 3:30.18,5   1:14.48,8  (4688)    4.59 ¦ 
M30       1241. Rentsch Thomas         64 Egg b. Zürich          4:14.27,1   1:58.57,4  (4689)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        478. Renz Karlheinz         59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:52.12,4   1:32.38,7  (4690)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        193. Reubi Ripon            73 Hinterkappelen         3:06.36,7     51.07,0  (4692)    4.25 ¦ 
W60          2. Reukauf Irmtraut       41 Uster                  4:00.25,3     14.35,6  (4693)    5.41 ¦ 
M30        202. Reut Roman             67 HKG-Hong Kong          3:06.57,3     51.27,6  (4694)    4.25 ¦ 
W30         57. Reutener Katrin        68 Wallisellen            3:34.32,4     45.47,4  (4695)    5.05 ¦ 
M45        259. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden          3:41.29,7   1:01.44,1  (4696)    5.14 ¦ 
M20         38. Rezan Robert           77 Embrach                2:59.29,0     48.30,9  (4697)    4.15 ¦ 
M20        202. Rezk Markus            76 D-Aachen               3:48.11,4   1:37.13,3  (4698)    5.24 ¦ 
M50        248. Rezzoli Luciano        53 Contra                 4:04.54,4   1:30.42,2  (4699)    5.48 ¦ 
M55         65. Rhonheimer Daniel      48 Benglen                3:43.51,8     46.17,3  (4700)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        338. Rhyn Andy              69 Langnau am Albis       3:18.39,6   1:03.09,9  (4701)    4.42 ¦ 
M40        677. Ribbers Robert         63 Gross                  4:21.04,7   2:01.31,0  (4702)    6.11 ¦ 
M30       1264. Ribeaud David          70 Zürich                 4:16.00,2   2:00.30,5  (4703)    6.04 ¦ 
M30         49. Richard Daniel         66 Olten                  2:46.15,9     30.46,2  (4704)    3.56 ¦ 
M30       1453. Richard Frédéric       73 Oberägeri              4:45.44,5   2:30.14,8  (4705)    6.46 ¦ 
W30        321. Richard Irene          71 Volketswil             4:35.45,4   1:47.00,4  (4706)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        875. Richardson Steve       69 Thalwil                3:48.40,4   1:33.10,7  (4707)    5.25 ¦ 
M30       1300. Richner Stephan        73 Fislisbach             4:20.57,4   2:05.27,7  (4709)    6.11 ¦ 
M50        269. Richter Michael        52 Wollerau               4:12.58,6   1:38.46,4  (4710)    5.59 ¦ 
M45        133. Richterich Lukas       56 Basel                  3:25.34,1     45.48,5  (4712)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        232. Rickli Albert          63 Spreitenbach           3:26.57,8   1:07.24,1  (4714)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1204. Rickli Jörg            67 Opfikon                4:12.00,3   1:56.30,6  (4715)    5.58 ¦ 
W30        250. Rickli Karin           73 Gutenburg              4:16.05,7   1:27.20,7  (4716)    6.04 ¦ 
M30       1495. Riechsteiner Daniel    66 Zürich                 4:54.08,2   2:38.38,5  (4717)    6.58 ¦ 
W30        308. Riedel Claudia         64 Rüschlikon             4:31.59,3   1:43.14,3  (4718)    6.26 ¦ 
W20         41. Rieder Isabelle        80 Bern                   3:53.00,9   1:19.33,5  (4719)    5.31 ¦ 
M30       1365. Rieder Manuel          71 Zürich                 4:28.53,6   2:13.23,9  (4720)    6.22 ¦ 
M40        389. Rieder Marcos          59 Luzern                 3:45.16,0   1:25.42,3  (4721)    5.20 ¦ 
M45         79. Rieder Peter           58 Neuhausen              3:16.02,7     36.17,1  (4722)    4.38 ¦ 
W30        132. Rieder Susanne         73 Erlenbach              3:53.01,7   1:04.16,7  (4723)    5.31 ¦ 
M60         16. Riedi Hans-Jürg        43 Sirnach                3:33.06,1     29.53,0  (4724)    5.03 ¦ 
M40        213. Rieger Matthias        60 D-Hohenkammer          3:25.35,1   1:06.01,4  (4725)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        245. Riehm Rainer           65 Bern                   3:10.49,2     55.19,5  (1739)    4.31 ¦ 
W30        ---  Riem Nicole            67 Bonstetten             3:01.38,4      Zürich  (4726)    ---- ¦ 
W30        296. Rieser Christa         64 Zürich                 4:27.25,3   1:38.40,3  (4729)    6.20 ¦ 
M55        ---  Rietmann Karl          47 Embrach                    -----   gestartet  (4730)    ---- ¦ 
M30        912. Rigoni Bruno           69 Bonstetten             3:51.06,6   1:35.36,9  (4732)    5.28 ¦ 
M50         22. Rigotti Noris          49 D-Horb                 3:15.30,1     41.17,9  (4733)    4.37 ¦ 
M50        322. Rikenmann Erich        50 Herrliberg             4:36.12,0   2:01.59,8  (4734)    6.32 ¦ 
M30       1395. Riley Mark             71 Zürich                 4:32.26,6   2:16.56,9  (4735)    6.27 ¦ 
M55         47. Rinderknecht Paul      46 D-Stuttgart            3:34.04,6     36.30,1  (4737)    5.04 ¦ 
W45         87. Rinderknecht Yvonne    57 Uster                  4:30.10,8   1:20.49,9  (4738)    6.24 ¦ 
M55        153. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Embrach                4:33.59,1   1:36.24,6  (4739)    6.29 ¦ 
M50        226. Rindlisbacher Hans     52 Tuggen                 3:59.19,0   1:25.06,8  (4740)    5.40 ¦ 
M50        224. Rindlisbacher Max      53 Volketswil             3:58.56,6   1:24.44,4  (4741)    5.39 ¦ 
W30        ---  Riner Janine           68 Wettingen              2:23.22,6   Erlenbach  (4743)    ---- ¦ 
W30        318. Rinne Christina        67 Zürich                 4:34.30,9   1:45.45,9  (4744)    6.30 ¦ 
M45         28. Risi Walter            56 Greifensee             3:03.35,0     23.49,4  (4745)    4.21 ¦ 
M45        240. Rist Herbert           54 D-Niedereschach        3:39.07,9     59.22,3  (4746)    5.11 ¦ 
M40        195. Rist Hermann           59 D-Hergensweiler        3:23.25,3   1:03.51,6  (1500)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        433. Ritter Daniel          64 Zürich                 3:25.16,9   1:09.47,2  (4747)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        ---  Ritter John            66 Wiezikon b. Sirnach    2:28.42,6      Zürich  (4748)    ---- ¦ 
M20        142. Ritter Michael         75 Zumikon                3:33.59,7   1:23.01,6  (4749)    5.04 ¦ 
M30       1089. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf              4:01.00,9   1:45.31,2  (4750)    5.42 ¦ 
M30        544. Ritter Simon           71 Zürich                 3:30.36,9   1:15.07,2  (4751)    4.59 ¦ 
W30        109. Ritter Ursula          69 Murten                 3:49.59,9   1:01.14,9  (4752)    5.27 ¦ 
W40          8. Ritter Ute             63 Waldstatt              3:19.50,4     19.43,1  (4753)    4.44 ¦ 
M50        ---  Rizzi Luciano          53 Minusio                3:37.49,1      Zürich  (4754)    ---- ¦ 
W30        232. Rochat Mascha          73 Zürich                 4:11.19,1   1:22.34,1  (4756)    5.57 ¦ 
M30          2. Rodionov Alexey        70 RUS-Moskau             2:17.33,3      2.03,6     (6)    3.15 ¦ 
M30        573. Roduner Beat           65 Kriens                 3:32.59,9   1:17.30,2  (4757)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        176. Rogenmoser Marcel      71 Baar                   3:04.45,5     49.15,8  (4758)    4.22 ¦ 
M40        532. Röger Erhard           62 D-Konstanz             3:58.43,3   1:39.09,6  (4759)    5.39 ¦ 
M30       1056. Rogers Wylie           72 Zürich                 3:58.24,3   1:42.54,6  (4761)    5.39 ¦ 
W30        249. Rohde Bettina          66 Winkel                 4:15.17,4   1:26.32,4  (4762)    6.03 ¦ 
M65          1. Röhm Walter Carlos     35 D-Pforzheim            3:23.25,9       -----  (4764)    4.49 ¦ 
M45        282. Rohner René            55 Oberuzwil              3:44.43,4   1:04.57,8  (4766)    5.19 ¦ 
W30        317. Rohner Susanne         64 Stäfa                  4:34.24,8   1:45.39,8  (4767)    6.30 ¦ 
M45        323. Rohr Robert            55 Glattfelden            3:51.23,1   1:11.37,5  (4771)    5.29 ¦ 
W50         40. Rohr Sophie            52 Wohlenschwil           4:25.14,4   1:03.47,0  (4772)    6.17 ¦ 
W20         60. Rohrbach Fabienne      75 Jona                   4:04.13,4   1:30.46,0  (4774)    5.47 ¦ 
M50        342. Rohrbach Hannes        49 Rudolfstetten          4:58.41,0   2:24.28,8  (4775)    7.04 ¦ 
M45          3. Rohrer Hansruedi       58 Rubigen                2:42.54,1      3.08,5  (4777)    3.51 ¦ 
M20        168. Rohrer Thomas          75 Hitzkirch              3:40.41,4   1:29.43,3  (4779)    5.13 ¦ 
M20        179. Röhricht Thomas        82 Zürich                 3:43.48,6   1:32.50,5  (4780)    5.18 ¦ 
M20        106. Rohs Michael           74 Zürich                 3:25.43,8   1:14.45,7  (4781)    4.52 ¦ 
W30        110. Roidl Gabriele         69 Oberentfelden          3:50.06,7   1:01.21,7  (4782)    5.27 ¦ 
M65          9. Roller Siegfried       34 D-Fellbach             3:56.00,6     32.34,7  (4783)    5.35 ¦ 
W50          6. Rölli Elsbeth          52 Cham                   3:33.41,6     12.14,2  (4784)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        426. Röllin Hansruedi       64 Unterägeri             3:24.56,8   1:09.27,1  (4785)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        125. Rollinson Phil         62 Rolle                  3:15.57,5     56.23,8  (4786)    4.38 ¦ 
M30        872. Rom Michael            71 Wettingen              3:48.34,8   1:33.05,1  (4787)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        367. Romagnoli Rico         60 Feldmeilen             3:42.30,6   1:22.56,9  (4788)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        996. Romano Enzo            65 Uster                  3:55.24,6   1:39.54,9  (4789)    5.34 ¦ 
M20        134. Romer Guido            75 Pfäffikon              3:33.00,7   1:22.02,6  (4790)    5.02 ¦ 
W40        168. Rominger Elsbeth       63 Chur                   4:45.45,2   1:45.37,9  (4792)    6.46 ¦ 
M40        294. Rominger Martin        60 Chur                   3:32.28,2   1:12.54,5  (4793)    5.02 ¦ 
M30       1315. Romotzki Dietmar       68 Zürich                 4:22.19,8   2:06.50,1  (4794)    6.13 ¦ 
M40        548. Roos Albin             63 Wilen                  4:00.45,6   1:41.11,9  (4795)    5.42 ¦ 
M30         29. Rose Nikolai           73 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   2:40.27,4     24.57,7  (4796)    3.48 ¦ 
M30        355. Rosenberg Dirk         72 Zürich                 3:19.45,6   1:04.15,9  (4797)    4.44 ¦ 
M50          4. Rosinus Renato         51 Wallisellen            2:57.35,2     23.23,0  (4798)    4.12 ¦ 
M50         42. Ross Hans-Detlev       52 D-Heidelberg           3:23.11,9     48.59,7  (4538)    4.48 ¦ 
M30         59. Rosser Martin          70 Bonstetten             2:48.51,7     33.22,0  (1408)    4.00 ¦ 
W20        110. Rossi Laura            74 Zürich                 4:36.15,8   2:02.48,4  (4801)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        521. Rossi Lorenzo          69 Riedikon               3:29.24,5   1:13.54,8  (4802)    4.57 ¦ 
M40        543. Rossi Massimo          63 Riva San Vitale        4:00.08,1   1:40.34,4  (4804)    5.41 ¦ 
W30        114. Roth Beatrice          69 Zürich                 3:50.29,5   1:01.44,5  (4805)    5.27 ¦ 
M65         18. Roth Heinz             38 Birmensdorf ZH         4:24.57,8   1:01.31,9  (4143)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        303. Roth Iwan              71 Seon                   3:15.26,0     59.56,3  (4806)    4.37 ¦ 
M20        140. Roth Juerg             74 Grenchen               3:33.44,0   1:22.45,9  (4807)    5.03 ¦ 
M50         13. Roth Jun. Fritz        51 Rütihof  AG            3:07.04,6     32.52,4  (4808)    4.26 ¦ 
M20        353. Roth Markus            74 Winterthur             4:38.27,9   2:27.29,8  (4809)    6.35 ¦ 
M20         88. Roth Rolf              74 Rüderswil              3:21.59,6   1:11.01,5  (3802)    4.47 ¦ 
M30        523. Rötheli Patrick        70 Aarau                  3:29.31,6   1:14.01,9  (4811)    4.57 ¦ 
M40        196. Rothen Franz           63 Dürnten                3:23.35,4   1:04.01,7  (4812)    4.49 ¦ 
W30         83. Rothen Fränzi          65 Dürnten                3:43.10,3     54.25,3  (4813)    5.17 ¦ 
M20        364. Rothenfluh Marc        75 Altdorf                4:51.44,3   2:40.46,2  (4814)    6.54 ¦ 
M30       1345. Rother Lars            72 D-Trossingen           4:25.11,8   2:09.42,1  (4815)    6.17 ¦ 
M50        286. Rothermann Kurt        53 Tafers                 4:18.41,6   1:44.29,4  (4816)    6.07 ¦ 
M20          2. Röthlin Viktor         74 Magglingen/Macolin     2:11.05,0      0.06,9     (1)    3.06 ¦ 
M30        764. Röthlisberger Alain P. 67 Egg b. Zürich          3:43.19,6   1:27.49,9  (4817)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        ---  Röthlisberger Jörg     69 Zürich                 2:35.13,2      Zürich  (4818)    ---- ¦ 
M30        ---  Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf              1:40.18,9   Erlenbach  (4820)    ---- ¦ 
M30         18. Roulier Gilbert        72 Erlenbach i.S.         2:35.36,8     20.07,1  (4821)    3.41 ¦ 
M30        289. Rubi Stefan            66 Matten                 3:14.25,3     58.55,6  (4823)    4.36 ¦ 
M30       1447. Ruchti Thomas          71 Bern                   4:44.28,2   2:28.58,5  (4824)    6.44 ¦ 
W40        155. Ruckstuhl Klara        62 Adliswil               4:33.58,3   1:33.51,0  (4825)    6.29 ¦ 
M30       1381. Ruckstuhl Michael      73 Zürich                 4:30.55,1   2:15.25,4  (4826)    6.25 ¦ 
M20        310. Rüdisüli Martin        79 Baden                  4:14.46,8   2:03.48,7  (4828)    6.02 ¦ 
M50        228. Rüdisüli Peter         53 Eschenbach             3:59.29,2   1:25.17,0  (4829)    5.40 ¦ 
M40         91. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             3:09.45,7     50.12,0  (4830)    4.29 ¦ 
M20        321. Rüdisüli Roger         76 Zürich                 4:19.08,8   2:08.10,7  (4831)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        579. Rüdlinger Scott        72 Zürich                 3:33.10,2   1:17.40,5  (4832)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        440. Rudolph Günter         64 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:25.42,1   1:10.12,4  (4833)    4.52 ¦ 
M30         21. Rüedi Patrick          73 Zürich                 2:36.24,9     20.55,2  (6421)    3.42 ¦ 
M50        295. Rüedlinger Walter      50 Greifensee             4:21.23,7   1:47.11,5  (4834)    6.11 ¦ 
W40        128. Rüeger Annalise        61 Illnau                 4:20.14,7   1:20.07,4  (4835)    6.10 ¦ 
M60         46. Rueger Karl            40 Otelfingen             4:13.36,2   1:10.23,1  (4836)    6.00 ¦ 
M40        168. Rüegg Beat             61 Muri AG                3:20.48,3   1:01.14,6  (4838)    4.45 ¦ 
W20         98. Rüegg Brigitte         78 Zürich                 4:26.03,3   1:52.35,9  (4839)    6.18 ¦ 
M40        264. Rüegg Herbert          61 Rothrist               3:30.02,4   1:10.28,7  (4841)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        266. Rüegg Kurt             60 Horgen                 3:30.17,6   1:10.43,9  (4842)    4.59 ¦ 
M20        361. Rüegg Philipp          79 Uetikon                4:47.41,4   2:36.43,3  (4843)    6.49 ¦ 
W40         98. Rüegg Zita             61 Uznach                 4:07.54,7   1:07.47,4  (4844)    5.52 ¦ 
W45         37. Ruegge Regula          55 Hittnau                3:49.20,3     39.59,4  (4845)    5.26 ¦ 
W30         53. Rüegger Franca         68 Stäfa                  3:33.07,1     44.22,1  (4846)    5.03 ¦ 
W20         11. Rüegger Jacqueline     79 Olten                  3:19.15,6     45.48,2  (4847)    4.43 ¦ 
M20         55. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Utzenstorf             3:09.58,1     59.00,0  (4848)    4.30 ¦ 
W20         81. Ruesch Simone          77 Gelterkinden           4:15.27,2   1:41.59,8  (4849)    6.03 ¦ 
M50        320. Ruetimann Peter        53 Stetten                4:34.18,1   2:00.05,9  (4850)    6.30 ¦ 
W30        154. Ruettimann Anja        73 Erlenbach              3:56.05,7   1:07.20,7  (4851)    5.35 ¦ 
M20        131. Ruf Daniel             79 Zumikon                3:32.19,7   1:21.21,6  (4852)    5.01 ¦ 
M20         21. Ruf Remo               74 Laufen                 2:46.42,9     35.44,8  (4853)    3.57 ¦ 
M45        135. Ruf Toni               56 Neerach                3:25.47,9     46.02,3  (4854)    4.52 ¦ 
M50        245. Rüfenacht Beat         52 Weiningen              4:03.21,8   1:29.09,6  (4855)    5.46 ¦ 
M45        211. Rufer Rolf             55 Fällanden              3:35.15,6     55.30,0  (4856)    5.06 ¦ 
M30       1366. Rüfli Thomas           64 Meggen                 4:28.57,7   2:13.28,0  (4857)    6.22 ¦ 
M50         79. Rufli Werner           51 Niederrohrdorf         3:29.11,4     54.59,2  (4858)    4.57 ¦ 
M20        327. Rümmler Robert         75 GB-London SW10 9DU     4:21.33,4   2:10.35,3  (4859)    6.11 ¦ 
M20        125. Ruoss Sven             82 Dietlikon              3:31.00,8   1:20.02,7  (4861)    5.00 ¦ 
M50        303. Rüst Thomas            52 Zürich                 4:24.20,7   1:50.08,5  (4862)    6.15 ¦ 
M45        511. Rusterholz Bruno       55 Thalwil                4:43.26,7   2:03.41,1  (4864)    6.43 ¦ 
M30        453. Rusterholz Martin      70 Turgi                  3:26.16,0   1:10.46,3  (4865)    4.53 ¦ 
M30       1324. Rüstmann Marco         70 Zürich                 4:23.35,0   2:08.05,3  (4866)    6.14 ¦ 
W30        120. Rutishauser Claudia    66 Wermatswil             3:51.25,6   1:02.40,6  (4868)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        509. Rutishauser Martin     67 Oetwil am See          3:29.00,5   1:13.30,8  (4869)    4.57 ¦ 
M45        491. Rutishauser Peter      57 Urdorf                 4:34.41,0   1:54.55,4  (4870)    6.30 ¦ 
W30         58. Rütschi Alexandra      64 Nänikon                3:34.56,1     46.11,1  (4871)    5.05 ¦ 
M20        311. Rutschi Fabio          79 Wolfhausen             4:14.48,8   2:03.50,7  (4872)    6.02 ¦ 
M30        611. Rüttener Hans Peter    64 Frauenfeld             3:34.55,6   1:19.25,9  (4873)    5.05 ¦ 
M20         29. Rütti Mario            77 Dietlikon              2:55.18,5     44.20,4  (4874)    4.09 ¦ 
M55         38. Rüttimann Bruno        44 Richterswil            3:29.52,0     32.17,5  (4875)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        640. Rutz Eric              60 Zürich                 4:14.02,4   1:54.28,7  (4877)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        304. Rutz Ernst             67 Zürich                 3:15.29,5     59.59,8  (6506)    4.37 ¦ 
M30       1493. Rutz Ernst             67 Zürich                 4:53.56,3   2:38.26,6  (4878)    6.57 ¦ 
M55         72. Rutz Peter             46 Jona                   3:45.56,0     48.21,5  (4879)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        734. Rutzer Daniel          67 Zürich                 3:41.37,6   1:26.07,9  (4880)    5.15 ¦ 
M30       1118. Ryf Jürg               68 Riedholz               4:04.39,5   1:49.09,8  (4881)    5.47 ¦ 
M60         49. Ryser Ludwig           39 Wetzikon ZH            4:17.05,3   1:13.52,2  (4884)    6.05 ¦ 
M30       1282. Ryser Remo             72 Zürich                 4:18.37,6   2:03.07,9  (4885)    6.07 ¦ 
M45         64. Ryser Urs              56 Cham                   3:12.31,7     32.46,1  (4886)    4.33 ¦ 
M45        488. Ryser Werner           57 Freienwil              4:33.10,1   1:53.24,5  (4887)    6.28 ¦ 
M30        614. Rytz Mathias           66 Zürich                 3:35.10,9   1:19.41,2  (4888)    5.05 ¦ 
M30        751. Rytz Silvan            72 Zürich                 3:42.41,0   1:27.11,3  (4889)    5.16 ¦ 

Total 244



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.