1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W30        149. Labermeier Helga       67 Zürich                 3:55.45,5   1:07.00,5  (3730)    5.35 ¦ 
W30        155. Labruzzo Doris         68 Benglen                3:56.15,7   1:07.30,7  (3731)    5.35 ¦ 
M40         93. Lacher Daniel          63 Volketswil             3:09.53,4     50.19,7  (3732)    4.30 ¦ 
W40          2. Lacher Priska          63 Trachslau              3:12.49,9     12.42,6  (3733)    4.34 ¦ 
W30        200. Laczko Marica          66 Steinhausen            4:04.52,6   1:16.07,6  (3309)    5.48 ¦ 
M50        185. Läderach Peter         53 Sulzbach               3:50.14,4   1:16.02,2  (4776)    5.27 ¦ 
M45        359. Ladner George          54 Jona                   3:57.38,6   1:17.53,0  (3735)    5.37 ¦ 
M45         96. Lädrach Hansjürg       55 Aarwangen              3:19.21,3     39.35,7  (3736)    4.43 ¦ 
M40         63. Laepple Gerhard        59 D-Grafenau             3:04.08,8     44.35,1  (3737)    4.21 ¦ 
M30        ---  Laesser Daniel         72 Feldmeilen             2:11.22,7   Erlenbach  (3738)    ---- ¦ 
W40        151. Laffer Erika           59 Oensingen              4:32.43,7   1:32.36,4  (3739)    6.27 ¦ 
M40        473. Laffer Urs             59 Oensingen              3:51.54,1   1:32.20,4  (3740)    5.29 ¦ 
M20        ---  Lakhal Erba            74 ETH                    1:05.27,0   Erlenbach    (67)    ---- ¦ 
M20        ---  Lalimo Anato           75 CH                     1:09.07,0   Erlenbach    (19)    ---- ¦ 
M30        ---  Lamberti Dino          69 Horgen                 3:38.56,8      Zürich  (3473)    ---- ¦ 
M30        602. Lamm Ralph             66 D-Konstanz             3:34.27,4   1:18.57,7  (3741)    5.04 ¦ 
M30        356. Lampart Remo           66 Benglen                3:19.49,1   1:04.19,4  (3742)    4.44 ¦ 
M45        332. Lampert Robert         55 A-Feldkirch            3:52.49,6   1:13.04,0  (3743)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        489. Lanaro Remo            64 Frauenfeld             3:28.05,0   1:12.35,3  (3744)    4.55 ¦ 
M50        265. Lancucki Tadeusz       49 GB-London SW8 1JZ      4:11.16,6   1:37.04,4  (3745)    5.57 ¦ 
M55         49. Landert Erwin          45 Daettlikon             3:34.25,0     36.50,5  (3746)    5.04 ¦ 
M30       1168. Landert Michel         72 Bassersdorf            4:09.17,7   1:53.48,0  (3747)    5.54 ¦ 
M55         74. Landert Willi          46 Oberhasli              3:46.18,5     48.44,0  (3748)    5.21 ¦ 
M30       1511. Landoldt Jürg          66 Aeugst am Albis        4:58.13,5   2:42.43,8  (3749)    7.04 ¦ 
M30        329. Landolt Andreas        65 Adliswil               3:17.43,4   1:02.13,7  (3750)    4.41 ¦ 
M55        106. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon               4:01.09,3   1:03.34,8  (3751)    5.42 ¦ 
M30        420. Landolt Pius           73 Bruettisellen          3:24.40,8   1:09.11,1  (3752)    4.51 ¦ 
M20        245. Landolt Simon          75 Unterstammheim         3:59.34,6   1:48.36,5  (3753)    5.40 ¦ 
M40         61. Landtwing Pierre-Yves  61 Hauterive              3:03.02,3     43.28,6  (3754)    4.20 ¦ 
W30        268. Lang Ariella           73 USA-New York City      4:19.44,9   1:30.59,9  (3755)    6.09 ¦ 
M30        449. Lang Brian             73 GB-London W2 6BH       3:26.03,3   1:10.33,6  (3756)    4.53 ¦ 
M40        565. Lang Erwin             62 Ebikon                 4:03.06,9   1:43.33,2  (3757)    5.45 ¦ 
W30        267. Lang Jessica           73 USA-Massachusetts      4:19.42,8   1:30.57,8  (3759)    6.09 ¦ 
M50        155. Lang Manfred           50 D-Salem                3:44.23,0   1:10.10,8  (3760)    5.19 ¦ 
M20        308. Lang Philip            74 Zürich                 4:14.11,9   2:03.13,8  (3762)    6.01 ¦ 
M20        247. Lang Stefan            74 Uster                  3:59.39,5   1:48.41,4  (3763)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        225. Lange Robert           72 Niederhasli            3:09.25,1     53.55,4  (3764)    4.29 ¦ 
M40        639. Langenegger Daniel     62 Mels                   4:13.51,9   1:54.18,2  (3765)    6.00 ¦ 
W30        295. Langenegger Flavia     65 Oberriet               4:26.56,9   1:38.11,9  (3766)    6.19 ¦ 
M30       1262. Langenegger Markus     65 Zürich                 4:15.58,4   2:00.28,7  (3767)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        229. Langenegger Roland     68 Steinegg               3:09.41,8     54.12,1  (3768)    4.29 ¦ 
M40        672. Langhi Marcel          63 Hausen am Albis        4:20.21,3   2:00.47,6  (3769)    6.10 ¦ 
W30        107. Lanner Christine       72 Meilen                 3:49.25,0   1:00.40,0  (3771)    5.26 ¦ 
M60         37. Lanz Kurt H.           39 Aesch bei Birmensdor   4:01.10,0     57.56,9  (3772)    5.42 ¦ 
M30         40. Lanz Martin            73 Bern                   2:44.08,0     28.38,3  (3773)    3.53 ¦ 
M40        590. Lanz Peter             61 Oberengstringen        4:06.38,7   1:47.05,0  (3774)    5.50 ¦ 
M30       1275. Lanz Thomas            66 Wettswil               4:17.17,2   2:01.47,5  (3775)    6.05 ¦ 
M55        104. Laprévote René         46 Oberrieden             3:59.47,4   1:02.12,9  (3776)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        ---  Lardi Nando            73 Zürich                 2:26.51,4      Zürich  (3777)    ---- ¦ 
W20        120. Larkin Julia           77 Zürich                 5:01.47,7   2:28.20,3  (3778)    7.09 ¦ 
W30        291. Lattion Natacha        71 Muraz                  4:26.21,3   1:37.36,3  (3779)    6.18 ¦ 
M30       1354. Lattion Philippe       69 Muraz                  4:26.22,0   2:10.52,3  (3780)    6.18 ¦ 
W20         35. Lattmann Esther        75 Berikon                3:48.39,9   1:15.12,5  (3781)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        485. Laube Roger            67 Regensdorf             3:28.02,3   1:12.32,6  (3782)    4.55 ¦ 
M45        145. Lauber Gerold          56 Zürich                 3:26.52,2     47.06,6  (3783)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1394. Laubi Andreas          65 Zürich                 4:32.25,7   2:16.56,0  (3784)    6.27 ¦ 
M20        368. Läubli Bruno           80 Berikon                4:58.22,2   2:47.24,1  (3785)    7.04 ¦ 
M45        264. Läubli Erwin           55 Untersiggenthal        3:42.03,5   1:02.17,9  (3786)    5.15 ¦ 
W30        310. Laughlin Jill          64 Au                     4:32.13,1   1:43.28,1  (3787)    6.27 ¦ 
M40        684. Lauper Daniel          60 Hergiswil NW           4:23.02,5   2:03.28,8  (3788)    6.14 ¦ 
W30        242. Lautenschlager Barbara 72 Zürich                 4:14.01,6   1:25.16,6  (3789)    6.01 ¦ 
M20        144. Laville Rene           74 Schaffhausen           3:34.18,7   1:23.20,6  (3519)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        444. Lazzaretti Sandro      62 Zürich                 3:48.57,1   1:29.23,4  (3790)    5.25 ¦ 
M30         34. Leban Robert           67 Wetzikon ZH            2:43.07,0     27.37,3  (6188)    3.51 ¦ 
M45        420. Leder Roman            56 St. Josefen            4:11.31,4   1:31.45,8  (3793)    5.57 ¦ 
M45         92. Leder Walter           54 Kirchdorf              3:18.24,8     38.39,2  (3794)    4.42 ¦ 
M30        720. Ledergerber Ivo        64 Siegershausen          3:40.44,0   1:25.14,3  (3795)    5.13 ¦ 
M20        341. Ledermann Martin       76 Spreitenbach           4:30.04,8   2:19.06,7  (3797)    6.24 ¦ 
W30        100. Leemann-Klauser Barbar 73 Ebmatingen             3:47.28,4     58.43,4  (3800)    5.23 ¦ 
M50         12. Lehmann Emanuel        52 Geroldswil             3:06.45,4     32.33,2  (3801)    4.25 ¦ 
M40        716. Lehmann Kurt           61 Männedorf              4:30.45,3   2:11.11,6  (3803)    6.25 ¦ 
W40         28. Lehmann Luzia          63 Zürich                 3:38.27,8     38.20,5  (3804)    5.10 ¦ 
M30        409. Lehmann Martin         67 Neerach                3:24.05,1   1:08.35,4  (3805)    4.50 ¦ 
W40         77. Lehmann Susi           59 Kölliken               4:01.03,4   1:00.56,1  (3806)    5.42 ¦ 
M30       1158. Lehner Dieter          64 Kilchberg              4:08.28,0   1:52.58,3  (3808)    5.53 ¦ 
M45        489. Lehner Jürg            56 Kilchberg              4:33.17,3   1:53.31,7  (3809)    6.28 ¦ 
M30        ---  Leibssle Thomas        64 Uitikon Waldegg        3:32.43,8      Zürich  (5099)    ---- ¦ 
M50         99. Leibundgut Kurt        52 Zürich                 3:32.20,5     58.08,3  (3810)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        991. Leidel Sebastian       70 Lausanne               3:55.05,3   1:39.35,6  (3811)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        786. Leimbacher Christian   69 Zuerich                3:44.28,2   1:28.58,5  (3813)    5.19 ¦ 
M45        505. Leimbacher Hansruedi   57 Neerach                4:41.46,3   2:02.00,7  (3814)    6.40 ¦ 
M40        615. Leinhäuser Daniel      62 Thayngen               4:10.38,2   1:51.04,5  (3815)    5.56 ¦ 
M55        117. Leitz Peter            46 Adligenswil            4:06.45,2   1:09.10,7  (5304)    5.50 ¦ 
W20          5. Lejeune Beatrice       75 Zürich                 3:08.33,3     35.05,9  (3816)    4.28 ¦ 
M20          7. Lemma Regessa          77 Crissier               2:22.18,3     11.20,2     (9)    3.22 ¦ 
M40        593. Lemme Markus           63 D-Donaueschingen       4:06.44,8   1:47.11,1  (3817)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        335. Lemmel Edgar           71 Kriens                 3:18.32,5   1:03.02,8  (3818)    4.42 ¦ 
M20         97. Lemmel Stefan          75 Bürglen                3:23.52,4   1:12.54,3  (3819)    4.49 ¦ 
W30        233. Lemmle Anke            69 D-Konstanz             4:11.35,5   1:22.50,5  (3820)    5.57 ¦ 
M40        188. Lengen Guido           61 Dänikon                3:22.58,8   1:03.25,1  (3821)    4.48 ¦ 
M20        218. Lenggenhager Michael   76 Dielsdorf              3:53.45,8   1:42.47,7  (3822)    5.32 ¦ 
W30         76. Lenti Anita            65 Azmoos                 3:42.01,2     53.16,2  (3823)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        922. Lentz Stefan           64 D-Mannheim             3:51.33,1   1:36.03,4  (3824)    5.29 ¦ 
W45         28. Lenz Maria-Luise       58 A-Hohenems             3:45.01,3     35.40,4  (3825)    5.19 ¦ 
W30        170. Leonarz Martina        65 Zürich                 3:58.47,7   1:10.02,7  (3826)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        609. Lerf Reto              70 Leibstadt              3:34.50,1   1:19.20,4  (3827)    5.05 ¦ 
W40        173. Leschhorn Antonietta   63 Kempraten              4:47.54,5   1:47.47,2  (3828)    6.49 ¦ 
M30        210. Leschhorn Christian    67 Kempraten              3:07.34,1     52.04,4  (3829)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1087. Lese William           68 USA-havre de grace M   4:00.51,6   1:45.21,9  (3830)    5.42 ¦ 
M65          5. Leserf Gottlieb        38 Uster                  3:42.40,9     19.15,0  (3831)    5.16 ¦ 
M40          2. Leu Urs                61 Wallisellen            2:38.20,1     18.46,4  (3832)    3.45 ¦ 
M40        304. Leuenberger Christian  61 Jona                   3:33.20,2   1:13.46,5  (3833)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1240. Leuenberger Christof   69 Fällanden              4:14.16,9   1:58.47,2  (3834)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        897. Leuenberger Hans       64 Kleindietwil           3:50.06,0   1:34.36,3  (3835)    5.27 ¦ 
M20        330. Leuenberger Niklaus    76 Zürich                 4:24.07,8   2:13.09,7  (3836)    6.15 ¦ 
M30         19. Leuenberger Peter      69 Zauggenried            2:35.58,4     20.28,7  (3837)    3.41 ¦ 
M30       1167. Leuenberger Walter     65 Zürich                 4:09.15,5   1:53.45,8  (3839)    5.54 ¦ 
M55          2. Leutenegger Josef      44 Basel                  2:59.14,9      1.40,4  (4426)    4.14 ¦ 
M30       1349. Leutenegger Markus     65 Magden                 4:25.28,8   2:09.59,1  (3840)    6.17 ¦ 
M45        330. Leutert Peter          58 Oberhasli              3:52.20,3   1:12.34,7  (3841)    5.30 ¦ 
M40        409. Leuthold Andreas       63 Menzingen              3:46.37,2   1:27.03,5  (3842)    5.22 ¦ 
W20        119. Leuthold Michele       80 Rifferswil             4:58.51,6   2:25.24,2  (3843)    7.04 ¦ 
M30       1211. Leutwyler Daniel       68 Männedorf              4:12.48,2   1:57.18,5  (3844)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        665. Leuzinger Daniel       63 Benglen                4:19.23,2   1:59.49,5  (3845)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        134. Ley Volker             68 D-Rutesheim            2:59.05,5     43.35,8  (3846)    4.14 ¦ 
M45         39. Leyder Jean            58 L-Bereldange           3:06.58,5     27.12,9  (3847)    4.25 ¦ 
M30        209. Lichtsteiner Hans      66 Meilen                 3:07.32,9     52.03,2  (3848)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        962. Lichtsteiner Klemens   70 Rothenburg             3:53.43,7   1:38.14,0  (3849)    5.32 ¦ 
W40        ---  Lieb Lisa              59 Wangen                 2:20.32,4   Erlenbach  (3850)    ---- ¦ 
M20        322. Liechti Tom            79 Embrach                4:19.46,3   2:08.48,2  (3852)    6.09 ¦ 
W20         39. Lienhardt Stefanie     79 Erlenbach              3:52.32,7   1:19.05,3  (3855)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        407. Lilley Darrel          65 Bellikon               3:24.01,5   1:08.31,8  (3856)    4.50 ¦ 
M40        159. Limberger Bruno        63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:19.53,0   1:00.19,3  (3858)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        726. Linde Christian        65 Feldmeilen             3:41.05,6   1:25.35,9  (3859)    5.14 ¦ 
M40        483. Lindegger Peter        59 Zürich                 3:52.35,4   1:33.01,7  (3861)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        789. Linder Andreas         68 Allschwil              3:44.39,3   1:29.09,6  (3862)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        697. Linder Daniel          67 Kilchberg              3:39.38,4   1:24.08,7  (3863)    5.12 ¦ 
W40        120. Linder Sylvia          60 Winkel                 4:16.16,4   1:16.09,1  (3864)    6.04 ¦ 
M30        469. Lindner Oliver         68 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:27.06,8   1:11.37,1  (3866)    4.54 ¦ 
M45        493. Liniger Bruno          57 Wettingen              4:35.15,5   1:55.29,9  (3867)    6.31 ¦ 
M30       1347. Lippuner Daniel        72 Zürich                 4:25.18,7   2:09.49,0  (3870)    6.17 ¦ 
M60          8. Lips Jürg              43 Herrliberg             3:19.47,3     16.34,2  (3871)    4.44 ¦ 
M50        217. Lips Teddy             49 Dübendorf              3:57.36,1   1:23.23,9  (3872)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        683. Lissoni Beat           66 Weiningen              3:38.41,0   1:23.11,3  (3873)    5.10 ¦ 
M45         29. Litscher Berni         55 Berneck                3:03.39,6     23.54,0  (3874)    4.21 ¦ 
M45        262. Litscher Guido         56 Oberentfelden          3:41.58,0   1:02.12,4  (3875)    5.15 ¦ 
M30       1219. Litscher Michael       69 Herisau                4:13.20,0   1:57.50,3  (3876)    6.00 ¦ 
M45        371. Locatelli Aurelio      55 Zürich                 3:59.34,5   1:19.48,9  (3878)    5.40 ¦ 
W40         83. Locher Dora            63 Zürich                 4:02.02,0   1:01.54,7  (3879)    5.44 ¦ 
M45        479. Locher Heinz           58 Stüsslingen            4:28.30,4   1:48.44,8  (3880)    6.21 ¦ 
M40        328. Locher Peter           60 Oberweningen           3:37.01,8   1:17.28,1  (3881)    5.08 ¦ 
W30         88. Locher Rita            66 Winterthur             3:43.57,8     55.12,8  (3882)    5.18 ¦ 
M45         72. Löffler Otto           58 Gwatt                  3:14.15,8     34.30,2  (3883)    4.36 ¦ 
W20         13. Lohri Catherine        76 Bern                   3:25.22,6     51.55,2  (3884)    4.52 ¦ 
M30       1160. Loock Christian        66 D-Gundelfingen         4:08.40,8   1:53.11,1  (3885)    5.53 ¦ 
M40        516. Loosli Martin          63 Umiken                 3:56.43,1   1:37.09,4  (3886)    5.36 ¦ 
M20        334. Lopez Pablo            74 Adliswil               4:25.23,1   2:14.25,0  (3887)    6.17 ¦ 
M30       1329. Lorca Pedro            67 Kirchberg              4:23.48,1   2:08.18,4  (3888)    6.15 ¦ 
M30        910. Loretz Reto            71 Sempach                3:50.57,2   1:35.27,5  (3890)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        215. Lörtscher Alex         73 Uster                  3:07.52,9     52.23,2  (6207)    4.27 ¦ 
M30       1408. Loser Urs              73 Abtwil                 4:34.30,7   2:19.01,0  (3893)    6.30 ¦ 
W45         22. Losser Elisabeth       55 Küsnacht ZH            3:42.59,1     33.38,2  (3894)    5.17 ¦ 
M40        654. Lot Mirko              63 St. Gallen             4:15.37,6   1:56.03,9  (3895)    6.03 ¦ 
M20         24. Lötscher Arno          77 Küblis                 2:49.40,3     38.42,2  (3896)    4.01 ¦ 
M50        335. Lötscher Bruno         50 Gümligen               4:45.14,3   2:11.02,1  (3897)    6.45 ¦ 
W20         70. Lötscher Sandra        74 Reussbühl              4:08.32,8   1:35.05,4  (3898)    5.53 ¦ 
M30        594. Luchsinger René        65 Niederglatt ZH         3:33.57,8   1:18.28,1  (3900)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        185. Luchsinger Ruedi       62 Hettlingen             3:22.43,9   1:03.10,2  (3770)    4.48 ¦ 
M40        528. Ludäscher Daniel       62 Walterswil SO          3:58.33,7   1:39.00,0  (3901)    5.39 ¦ 
W40        140. Ludäscher Doris        62 Walterswil SO          4:26.39,0   1:26.31,7  (3902)    6.19 ¦ 
M20         50. Luechinger Marco       75 Zuerich                3:05.55,7     54.57,6  (3903)    4.24 ¦ 
M30        659. Luechinger Roger       71 Zuerich                3:37.31,9   1:22.02,2  (3904)    5.09 ¦ 
M20         95. Luethi Marc            81 Forch                  3:23.38,4   1:12.40,3  (3906)    4.49 ¦ 
M20        349. Luetolf Roland         76 Neuenkirch             4:36.13,9   2:25.15,8  (3908)    6.32 ¦ 
M20        186. Luggen Martin          75 Zürich                 3:44.47,1   1:33.49,0  (3909)    5.19 ¦ 
M40        634. Luginbühl Guy          63 Zürich                 4:13.12,3   1:53.38,6  (3910)    6.00 ¦ 
W30        178. Luginbühl Jutta        64 Wetzikon ZH            3:59.32,3   1:10.47,3  (3911)    5.40 ¦ 
W30        324. Luisio Carolina        71 Zürich                 4:37.43,4   1:48.58,4  (3912)    6.34 ¦ 
W40         95. Lukas Marianka         62 Oberrieden             4:07.18,5   1:07.11,2  (3913)    5.51 ¦ 
W30         96. Lukas Myriam           73 Meilen                 3:46.09,7     57.24,7  (3914)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        569. Lukasczyk Christian    63 Zürich                 4:03.38,1   1:44.04,4  (3915)    5.46 ¦ 
M45        279. Luksch Thomas          57 Ortschwaben            3:44.05,7   1:04.20,1  (3916)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        465. Lüllmann Jens          65 D-Bremen               3:26.51,4   1:11.21,7  (3917)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1266. Lüönd Felix            68 Herrliberg             4:16.10,7   2:00.41,0  (3918)    6.04 ¦ 
M40        688. Lupsiewicz Steven      59 Richterswil            4:23.52,8   2:04.19,1  (3919)    6.15 ¦ 
M20         37. Lüscher Hanspeter      78 Zürich                 2:59.19,6     48.21,5  (3921)    4.14 ¦ 
M50        165. Lüscher Peter          53 Zürich                 3:47.01,5   1:12.49,3  (3922)    5.22 ¦ 
M20         40. Lüscher Urs            74 Bonstetten             3:00.39,5     49.41,4  (3923)    4.16 ¦ 
M40         82. Lüssi Roger            61 Oberglatt ZH           3:08.05,8     48.32,1  (3924)    4.27 ¦ 
M20        269. Lüssi Thomas           76 Zürich                 4:04.11,7   1:53.13,6  (3925)    5.47 ¦ 
W30        322. Lustenberger Christine 69 Zürich                 4:36.15,3   1:47.30,3  (3926)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        767. Lustenberger Daniel    71 Rotkreuz               3:43.33,7   1:28.04,0  (3927)    5.17 ¦ 
M60         22. Lustenberger Hans      43 Adligenswil            3:41.29,9     38.16,8  (3928)    5.14 ¦ 
W30        261. Lustenberger Silvia    65 Bern                   4:18.50,0   1:30.05,0  (3929)    6.08 ¦ 
M55         31. Lustenberger Werner    45 Malters                3:27.21,4     29.46,9  (3930)    4.54 ¦ 
M20        238. Lüthi Beda             75 Kaiseraugst            3:58.13,3   1:47.15,2  (3931)    5.38 ¦ 
M50        291. Lüthi Daniel           52 Gebenstorf             4:20.21,1   1:46.08,9  (3932)    6.10 ¦ 
W45         72. Lüthi Daniela          56 Gebenstorf             4:16.21,8   1:07.00,9  (3933)    6.04 ¦ 
M45        411. Lüthi Dieter           58 Nürensdorf             4:09.53,6   1:30.08,0  (3934)    5.55 ¦ 
M20        154. Lüthi Hannes           76 Bottighofen            3:36.36,9   1:25.38,8  (3935)    5.08 ¦ 
M55         53. Lüthi Hans             48 Gwatt (Thun)           3:36.59,9     39.25,4  (3936)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        145. Lüthi Jean-Pierre      65 Lausanne               3:00.15,6     44.45,9  (3938)    4.16 ¦ 
M45        385. Lüthi Rolf             55 Gelterkinden           4:02.39,8   1:22.54,2  (3940)    5.45 ¦ 
M50        ---  Lüthi Rolf             49 Kaiseraugst            3:06.18,5      Zürich  (3941)    ---- ¦ 
W30        184. Lüthi Sue              65 Zürich                 4:00.25,7   1:11.40,7  (3942)    5.41 ¦ 
M30        883. Lüthi Thomas           64 Zürich                 3:49.12,5   1:33.42,8  (3943)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        835. Lutta Beat             64 Oberengstringen        3:47.17,1   1:31.47,4  (3945)    5.23 ¦ 
M65          8. Lutz Fred              35 Ti                     3:55.23,2     31.57,3  (3946)    5.34 ¦ 
M30       1267. Lutz Marc              72 Neuendorf              4:16.13,5   2:00.43,8  (3947)    6.04 ¦ 
M50        280. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden            4:18.02,3   1:43.50,1  (3948)    6.06 ¦ 
M30       1281. Lutz Werner            68 D-Riedhausen           4:18.13,0   2:02.43,3  (3949)    6.07 ¦ 
M30         79. Luzolo Carlos          67 Thônex                 2:52.32,8     37.03,1  (3950)    4.05 ¦ 

Total 202



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.