1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        725. Kaderli Rolf           69 Zürich                 3:40.57,4   1:25.27,7  (3337)    5.14 ¦ 
M45        140. Kadow Wolfgang         58 D-Bensheim             3:26.21,7     46.36,1  (3338)    4.53 ¦ 
M55        127. Kaehr Philippe         45 Zufikon                4:11.36,9   1:14.02,4  (3339)    5.57 ¦ 
M50        145. Kaelin Léon            50 Wernetshausen          3:41.40,5   1:07.28,3  (3340)    5.15 ¦ 
M20        181. Kaelin Remo            79 Wernetshausen          3:44.11,7   1:33.13,6  (3341)    5.18 ¦ 
W20        112. Kaeppeli Kerstin       75 Baden                  4:36.59,4   2:03.32,0  (3342)    6.33 ¦ 
M40        437. Kaeser Reto            63 Berikon                3:48.39,5   1:29.05,8  (3343)    5.25 ¦ 
W40         84. Kaeser-Stöckli Regula  61 Kloten                 4:02.10,1   1:02.02,8  (3344)    5.44 ¦ 
M55        172. Kägi Anton             46 Zürich                 4:57.07,0   1:59.32,5  (3345)    7.02 ¦ 
M40        238. Kägi Roland            62 Zürich                 3:27.35,6   1:08.01,9  (3346)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        853. Kägi Rolf              64 Uster                  3:47.49,8   1:32.20,1  (3347)    5.23 ¦ 
W20        117. Kägi Sandra            75 Zürich                 4:57.07,0   2:23.39,6  (3348)    7.02 ¦ 
M55        161. Kahle Hans-Gert        44 Geroldswil             4:41.04,4   1:43.29,9  (3349)    6.39 ¦ 
M45        326. Kaiser Dietmar         55 D-Abensberg            3:51.47,2   1:12.01,6  (3350)    5.29 ¦ 
W30        176. Kaiser Isabel          69 Küsnacht               3:59.00,3   1:10.15,3  (3351)    5.39 ¦ 
M50        293. Kaiser Paul            51 Château-d Oex          4:20.43,0   1:46.30,8  (3353)    6.10 ¦ 
M50        313. Kaiser Uli             50 D-Häg-Ehrsberg         4:30.50,4   1:56.38,2  (3354)    6.25 ¦ 
M45        377. Kalberer Hans          57 Oberdürnten            4:01.04,3   1:21.18,7  (3355)    5.42 ¦ 
M45         36. Kälin Christian        58 Stallikon              3:06.18,4     26.32,8  (3357)    4.24 ¦ 
M40        ---  Kälin Gerhard          59 Einsiedeln             1:21.45,1   Erlenbach  (3358)    ---- ¦ 
W50         26. Kälin Maria            52 Gossau ZH              4:01.48,0     40.20,6  (3359)    5.43 ¦ 
M40        228. Kälin Markus           59 Kleinandelfingen       3:26.49,7   1:07.16,0  (3361)    4.54 ¦ 
M40         36. Kälin Markus           62 Herrliberg             2:57.01,5     37.27,8  (3360)    4.11 ¦ 
M20        219. Kälin Roland           76 Zürich                 3:54.02,3   1:43.04,2  (3362)    5.32 ¦ 
M50        231. Kälin Toni             53 Zürich                 4:00.09,1   1:25.56,9  (3363)    5.41 ¦ 
M50        243. Kälin Urs              52 Freienbach             4:02.33,8   1:28.21,6  (3364)    5.44 ¦ 
M45        439. Kälin Walter           58 Zürich                 4:16.19,9   1:36.34,3  (3365)    6.04 ¦ 
M50        163. Kälin Walter           53 Walchwil               3:46.43,0   1:12.30,8  (3366)    5.22 ¦ 
M40          7. Kalt Markus            59 Wangen                 2:43.17,3     23.43,6  (3367)    3.52 ¦ 
M20        266. Kaltenbach Jörg        76 D-Tuttlingen           4:03.53,8   1:52.55,7  (3368)    5.46 ¦ 
M30       1192. Kalthoff Christian     65 Glarus                 4:11.00,0   1:55.30,3  (3369)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        197. Kamber Richard         60 Uster                  3:23.45,0   1:04.11,3  (3371)    4.49 ¦ 
W40        112. Kamber Verena          63 Allschwil              4:14.55,6   1:14.48,3  (3372)    6.02 ¦ 
M40        176. Kamerbeek Dick         61 Dulliken               3:21.26,6   1:01.52,9  (3373)    4.46 ¦ 
M40        257. Kammerer Karl          61 D-Königsfeld           3:29.25,4   1:09.51,7  (3374)    4.57 ¦ 
W50          7. Kämpf Eliane           49 Stein AG               3:38.45,0     17.17,6  (3375)    5.11 ¦ 
W60        ---  Kaneko Setsuko         35 JPN-241-0825  Kanaga   3:28.49,5      Zürich  (3376)    ---- ¦ 
M40         67. Kanis Michael          62 D-München              3:05.17,8     45.44,1  (3377)    4.23 ¦ 
M30        723. Kappauf Thomas         72 Zürich                 3:40.56,0   1:25.26,3  (3378)    5.14 ¦ 
M45        520. Kappeler Bernd         54 D-Eberbach             4:54.46,1   2:15.00,5  (3379)    6.59 ¦ 
W40         12. Kappeler Stefanie      62 Adliswil               3:23.09,5     23.02,2  (3380)    4.48 ¦ 
M30        130. Käppeli Beat           64 Schwerzenbach          2:58.43,1     43.13,4  (3381)    4.14 ¦ 
M30        450. Käppeli Markus         65 Neuhausen              3:26.09,5   1:10.39,8  (3382)    4.53 ¦ 
M30       1188. Käppeli Sascha         73 Widen                  4:10.48,3   1:55.18,6  (3383)    5.56 ¦ 
M30       1331. Karlen Werner          67 Embrach                4:23.52,9   2:08.23,2  (3384)    6.15 ¦ 
W40         70. Karrer Daniela         63 Röschenz               3:58.04,4     57.57,1  (3385)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        816. Karrer Raphael         67 Zürich                 3:45.41,0   1:30.11,3  (3386)    5.20 ¦ 
M20         51. Karrer Reto            74 Zürich                 3:07.22,7     56.24,6  (3387)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        699. Käse Dieter            69 D-Münster              3:39.50,5   1:24.20,8  (3388)    5.12 ¦ 
M30       1468. Käser Christoph        65 Oberrieden             4:48.32,4   2:33.02,7  (3389)    6.50 ¦ 
M30       1360. Käsermann Sascha       70 Zürich                 4:27.38,1   2:12.08,4  (3390)    6.20 ¦ 
M45         12. Kathan Norbert         58 A-Dornbirn A-6850      2:56.04,7     16.19,1  (3391)    4.10 ¦ 
M30       1461. Katumba Andrew         71 Zürich                 4:47.14,4   2:31.44,7  (3393)    6.48 ¦ 
M30        292. Kaubisch Frank         64 D-Sindelfingen         3:14.38,8     59.09,1  (3395)    4.36 ¦ 
M40        765. Kauer Stefan           62 Horgen                 4:55.54,8   2:36.21,1  (3397)    7.00 ¦ 
W30        173. Kaufmann Franziska     67 Zürich                 3:58.48,0   1:10.03,0  (3398)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        422. Kaufmann Konrad        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen      3:47.29,4   1:27.55,7  (3400)    5.23 ¦ 
W50        ---  Kaufmann Monica        49 Muttenz                3:40.34,9      Zürich  (3401)    ---- ¦ 
M30        953. Kaufmann Patrick       71 Dielsdorf              3:53.21,8   1:37.52,1  (3402)    5.31 ¦ 
M30       1443. Kaufmann Raymond       73 Stäfa                  4:43.39,6   2:28.09,9  (3403)    6.43 ¦ 
M50        328. Kaufmann Reto          50 Urdorf                 4:40.17,3   2:06.05,1  (3404)    6.38 ¦ 
M30        564. Kaufmann Rolf          65 Bäch                   3:32.17,7   1:16.48,0  (3405)    5.01 ¦ 
M55        141. Kaufmann Sigi          44 Muttenz                4:21.08,8   1:23.34,3  (3406)    6.11 ¦ 
M30        122. Keel Harry             70 Effretikon             2:57.49,3     42.19,6  (3408)    4.12 ¦ 
M30        820. Kefer Bernhard         66 Hallau                 3:46.13,7   1:30.44,0  (3410)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        373. Kehl Arthur            63 Zürich                 3:43.12,5   1:23.38,8  (3411)    5.17 ¦ 
M18         16. Kehl Christoph         85 Zwillikon              4:25.10,3   1:36.02,2  (3412)    6.17 ¦ 
M45         86. Keilbach Dieter        57 D-Tuttlingen           3:17.08,1     37.22,5  (3415)    4.40 ¦ 
W40         14. Keinath-Janser Ursula  60 Küsnacht               3:23.53,3     23.46,0  (3417)    4.49 ¦ 
M40        552. Keinath Roland         60 Küsnacht               4:01.27,9   1:41.54,2  (3416)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        654. Keller Alexander       69 Zürich                 3:37.12,9   1:21.43,2  (3420)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        965. Keller Andreas         72 Zürich                 3:53.58,9   1:38.29,2  (3422)    5.32 ¦ 
M40        726. Keller Andreas         62 Uetikon am See         4:35.52,0   2:16.18,3  (3421)    6.32 ¦ 
W50         31. Keller Ans             53 Oetwil am See          4:09.51,3     48.23,9  (3423)    5.55 ¦ 
M30         82. Keller Christian       68 Zürich                 2:52.43,5     37.13,8  (3424)    4.05 ¦ 
M30        ---  Keller Claude          69 Uerikon                2:11.12,3   Erlenbach  (3425)    ---- ¦ 
W20         59. Keller Cornelia        74 Siebnen                4:04.01,6   1:30.34,2  (3426)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        459. Keller Damian          65 Endingen               3:26.38,3   1:11.08,6  (3427)    4.53 ¦ 
M40        686. Keller Daniel          61 Adliswil               4:23.42,9   2:04.09,2  (3429)    6.14 ¦ 
W30        137. Keller Elsbeth         66 Wolfhausen             3:53.36,4   1:04.51,4  (3430)    5.32 ¦ 
W30        269. Keller Evelyn          65 Laupen                 4:19.54,7   1:31.09,7  (3431)    6.09 ¦ 
M45        311. Keller Hansruedi       55 Tuggen                 3:49.36,1   1:09.50,5  (3432)    5.26 ¦ 
M30         78. Keller Jürg            66 Hombrechtikon          2:52.18,9     36.49,2  (6501)    4.05 ¦ 
W50         54. Keller Lidia           53 Zürich                 4:41.50,8   1:20.23,4  (3433)    6.40 ¦ 
M55         95. Keller Max Felix       45 Hölstein               3:57.23,1     59.48,6  (3434)    5.37 ¦ 
M40        233. Keller Peter           61 Laupen                 3:27.05,1   1:07.31,4  (3435)    4.54 ¦ 
M45        375. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                   4:00.05,6   1:20.20,0  (3436)    5.41 ¦ 
W45          4. Keller Ruth            58 Bassersdorf            3:19.05,9      9.45,0  (3437)    4.43 ¦ 
M20        271. Keller Sebastian       83 Kirchberg              4:04.21,1   1:53.23,0  (3438)    5.47 ¦ 
M30       1184. Keller Stefan          72 Zürich                 4:10.30,4   1:55.00,7  (3439)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        288. Keller Stephan         59 Uster                  3:31.57,3   1:12.23,6  (3440)    5.01 ¦ 
M30       1143. Keller Thomas          65 Zürich                 4:07.02,4   1:51.32,7  (3441)    5.51 ¦ 
W30        195. Keller-Wenger Denise   69 Endingen               4:03.42,1   1:14.57,1  (3443)    5.46 ¦ 
M40         27. Keller Xaver           61 Freienbach             2:52.48,5     33.14,8  (3442)    4.05 ¦ 
M30        491. Kellerhals Christoph   65 Bern                   3:28.09,1   1:12.39,4  (3444)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        887. Kemmler Oliver         73 Nänikon                3:49.30,6   1:34.00,9  (3445)    5.26 ¦ 
W20         87. Kempin Tina            76 Zürich                 4:17.54,0   1:44.26,6  (3446)    6.06 ¦ 
W40         25. Kenel Schmid Ursula    61 Horgen                 3:35.18,3     35.11,0  (3447)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        526. Kennel Raphael         71 Allschwil              3:29.45,8   1:14.16,1  (3448)    4.58 ¦ 
M30        613. Kern Albert            71 Zürich                 3:35.07,7   1:19.38,0  (3449)    5.05 ¦ 
M40        442. Kern Bernd             60 D-Pfedelbach           3:48.54,9   1:29.21,2  (3450)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        199. Kern Bernhard          55 D-Konstanz             3:34.04,0     54.18,4  (3451)    5.04 ¦ 
W30        166. Kern-Hunziker Barbara  70 Hochfelden             3:58.04,5   1:09.19,5  (3457)    5.38 ¦ 
M50         83. Kern Jean-Pierre       52 Zürich                 3:29.39,9     55.27,7  (3452)    4.58 ¦ 
M30        752. Kern Rolf              72 Thalwil                3:42.45,2   1:27.15,5  (3454)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1490. Kern Stefan            68 Dietlikon              4:53.05,6   2:37.35,9  (3455)    6.56 ¦ 
M30       1418. Kern Stephan           72 Zürich                 4:36.41,7   2:21.12,0  (3456)    6.33 ¦ 
W50         35. Kernen Juliana         52 Dielsdorf              4:15.43,2     54.15,8  (3458)    6.03 ¦ 
W20         65. Kerstens Claire        74 Stäfa                  4:06.38,1   1:33.10,7  (3459)    5.50 ¦ 
M40         75. Kessler Fredy          60 Wilen                  3:07.20,8     47.47,1  (3460)    4.26 ¦ 
M30         60. Kettner Marco          66 Neuheim                2:49.14,4     33.44,7  (3461)    4.00 ¦ 
M20        363. Kheller Vincenzo       80 Oetwil am See          4:51.41,5   2:40.43,4  (3462)    6.54 ¦ 
M55        122. Kiechl Rolf            45 Zürich                 4:09.35,6   1:12.01,1  (3463)    5.54 ¦ 
M40        428. Kienast Beat           63 Richterswil            3:47.58,8   1:28.25,1  (3464)    5.24 ¦ 
M65         13. Kienast Martin         36 A-Feldkirch            4:18.35,6     55.09,7  (3465)    6.07 ¦ 
M45        234. Kieser Ueli            55 Zürich                 3:37.22,4     57.36,8  (3466)    5.09 ¦ 
M30        166. Kilbert Gert           65 Uetikon am See         3:03.55,6     48.25,9  (3467)    4.21 ¦ 
W30        222. Kilchherr Virginia     66 Rüschlikon             4:09.28,0   1:20.43,0  (3468)    5.54 ¦ 
M30       1235. Kilchsperger Roman     70 Oetwil adL.            4:14.05,1   1:58.35,4  (3469)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        159. Kindle Hermann         70 FL-Triesen             3:03.14,0     47.44,3  (3470)    4.20 ¦ 
M40        485. Kindler Ivano          62 Wetzikon               3:52.46,9   1:33.13,2  (3471)    5.31 ¦ 
M30       1261. Kindler Roger          69 Fraubrunnen            4:15.53,2   2:00.23,5  (3472)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        649. Kinner Jochen          64 D-Berlin               3:36.59,5   1:21.29,8  (3474)    5.08 ¦ 
M40        770. Kipsieker Wolfgang     61 Dübendorf              4:58.56,2   2:39.22,5  (3475)    7.05 ¦ 
M30        334. Kirchmayr Arno         67 Risch                  3:18.31,8   1:03.02,1  (3477)    4.42 ¦ 
M45        422. Kireev Alexandre       55 Saint-Sulpice          4:11.38,3   1:31.52,7  (3478)    5.57 ¦ 
M45        123. Kissling Ewald         57 Berikon                3:23.54,1     44.08,5  (3479)    4.49 ¦ 
W30        354. Kistler Evelyne        68 Reichenburg            4:57.46,6   2:09.01,6  (3480)    7.03 ¦ 
M60         51. Kistler Herbert        43 Hermetschwil-Staff     4:18.42,4   1:15.29,3  (3481)    6.07 ¦ 
M30        506. Kistler Hermann        67 D-Hohenkammer          3:28.49,5   1:13.19,8  (3482)    4.56 ¦ 
M30         65. Kistler Ivo            69 Zürich                 2:49.57,8     34.28,1  (3483)    4.01 ¦ 
M45        373. Kistler Roger          58 Reichenburg            3:59.50,6   1:20.05,0  (3485)    5.41 ¦ 
M60         25. Kistler Uwe            42 Horgen                 3:51.32,1     48.19,0  (3486)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        322. Kistler Walter         71 Reichenburg            3:17.14,2   1:01.44,5  (3487)    4.40 ¦ 
M30        403. Kitzelmann Marco       71 D-Freiburg             3:23.36,5   1:08.06,8  (3488)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        891. Kitzinger Urs          69 Bubikon                3:49.37,7   1:34.08,0  (3489)    5.26 ¦ 
W20         10. Kläger Bernadette      74 Matzingen              3:19.00,4     45.33,0  (3490)    4.42 ¦ 
M30        352. Klappert Ralf          64 Lausanne               3:19.23,7   1:03.54,0  (3492)    4.43 ¦ 
M30        445. Klappert Roman         67 Dübendorf              3:25.50,4   1:10.20,7  (3493)    4.52 ¦ 
W30          4. Kläsi Katrin           65 Rüti ZH                2:50.51,5      2.06,5    (57)    4.02 ¦ 
M55        125. Klaus Fredi            44 Horgen                 4:10.38,4   1:13.03,9  (3494)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        137. Klauser Philipp        73 Ebmatingen             2:59.14,6     43.44,9  (3495)    4.14 ¦ 
M40        ---  Kläusler Stefan        62 Winterthur                 -----   gestartet    (17)    ---- ¦ 
M40        416. Klay Hanspeter         62 Hünenberg              3:47.01,5   1:27.27,8  (3496)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        315. Kleeb Jürg             70 Meilen                 3:16.29,5   1:00.59,8  (3498)    4.39 ¦ 
M30       1319. Klein Olaf             67 Affoltern am Albis     4:22.41,8   2:07.12,1  (3499)    6.13 ¦ 
M55        167. Klein Peter            48 D-Kassel               4:50.18,6   1:52.44,1  (3500)    6.52 ¦ 
M30        596. Klein Peter            64 Horgen                 3:34.02,0   1:18.32,3  (3501)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        255. Klein Thomas           62 D-Tutzing              3:29.18,7   1:09.45,0  (3502)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        492. Kleiner René           64 Böbikon                3:28.10,0   1:12.40,3  (3503)    4.56 ¦ 
M30       1137. Kleinpeter Robert      67 Fahrweid               4:06.43,3   1:51.13,6  (3504)    5.50 ¦ 
W30         46. Klinger Barbara        70 Zürich                 3:30.44,8     41.59,8  (3505)    4.59 ¦ 
M30        342. Klingler Jürgen        68 Dättwil                3:18.49,2   1:03.19,5  (3506)    4.42 ¦ 
W30         29. Klingler Monika        67 Windlach               3:24.17,2     35.32,2  (3507)    4.50 ¦ 
M30        180. Klink Ralf             65 D-Riedstadt            3:05.02,5     49.32,8  (3508)    4.23 ¦ 
M30         88. Klomp Gregor           72 Gockhausen             2:54.11,4     38.41,7  (3509)    4.07 ¦ 
M45        307. Klöpfer Bruno          57 D-Fellbach             3:49.25,9   1:09.40,3  (3510)    5.26 ¦ 
M40        239. Kloter Georg           61 Urdorf                 3:27.40,1   1:08.06,4  (3511)    4.55 ¦ 
W45         59. Kloter Rosalia         54 Urdorf                 4:03.49,3     54.28,4  (3512)    5.46 ¦ 
M50        192. Klöti Martin Urs       51 Steffisburg            3:50.53,8   1:16.41,6  (3513)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        615. Kluser Daniel          72 Jonschwil              3:35.13,9   1:19.44,2  (3514)    5.06 ¦ 
M40         53. Knäringer Thilo        63 D-Filderstadt          3:01.51,4     42.17,7  (3515)    4.18 ¦ 
M40        337. Knecht Achim           63 D-Dreieich             3:38.13,4   1:18.39,7  (3516)    5.10 ¦ 
M20        352. Knecht Andreas         80 Schlieren              4:37.41,8   2:26.43,7  (3517)    6.34 ¦ 
W30         40. Knecht Anita           65 Neerach                3:28.27,3     39.42,3  (3518)    4.56 ¦ 
M40        452. Knecht Heinz           63 Menznau                3:49.50,2   1:30.16,5  (3520)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        674. Knecht Markus          68 D-Dreieich             3:38.13,2   1:22.43,5  (3521)    5.10 ¦ 
M20        325. Knecht Oliver          82 Zürich                 4:20.14,1   2:09.16,0  (3523)    6.10 ¦ 
M20        283. Knecht Simon           82 Zürich                 4:07.59,2   1:57.01,1  (3524)    5.52 ¦ 
M30        552. Knechtle Beat          64 Zwillikon              3:30.56,3   1:15.26,6  (3525)    4.59 ¦ 
M30         26. Knechtle Iwan          71 Appenzell              2:39.15,1     23.45,4  (3526)    3.46 ¦ 
M30        989. Knittel Bruno          65 Tann                   3:55.00,6   1:39.30,9  (3527)    5.34 ¦ 
W30        312. Knöpfli Daniela        71 Zürich                 4:33.20,1   1:44.35,1  (3528)    6.28 ¦ 
M30        969. Knünz Lothar           70 A-Rankweil             3:54.02,1   1:38.32,4  (5937)    5.32 ¦ 
W40         87. Knup Brigitte          62 Forch                  4:03.52,7   1:03.45,4  (3530)    5.46 ¦ 
M30       1110. Knup Stefan            68 Winterthur             4:03.14,2   1:47.44,5  (3531)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        862. Knup Stephan           67 Dübendorf              3:48.12,1   1:32.42,4  (3532)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        150. Knüsel Markus          55 Uster                  3:27.47,2     48.01,6  (2447)    4.55 ¦ 
M20         68. Knüsli Daniel          77 Wollerau               3:14.23,3   1:03.25,2  (3533)    4.36 ¦ 
M45        255. Knüsli Raymond         58 Winkel                 3:41.06,3   1:01.20,7  (3534)    5.14 ¦ 
M50        249. Knutti Walter          52 Wolfhausen             4:06.06,6   1:31.54,4  (3535)    5.49 ¦ 
M40        235. Kobel Kurt             63 Jona                   3:27.28,0   1:07.54,3  (3537)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        105. Köberle Dietmar        59 D-Berg                 3:12.55,0     53.21,3  (3538)    4.34 ¦ 
M40        555. Kobi Peider            60 Obfelden               4:01.51,9   1:42.18,2  (3539)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        718. Kobler Rochus          69 Bauma                  3:40.37,7   1:25.08,0  (3540)    5.13 ¦ 
M40        273. Koch Andreas           62 Kloten                 3:30.40,6   1:11.06,9  (3541)    4.59 ¦ 
M30       1510. Koch Jochen            68 D-Walldorf             4:58.08,1   2:42.38,4  (3544)    7.03 ¦ 
M40        104. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG                3:12.50,1     53.16,4  (3545)    4.34 ¦ 
M50        229. Koch Roland            50 D-Lohr                 3:59.47,4   1:25.35,2  (3546)    5.40 ¦ 
M40         33. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen AG               2:56.11,0     36.37,3  (3547)    4.10 ¦ 
M30        293. Koch Stephan           69 Zürich                 3:14.39,1     59.09,4  (3548)    4.36 ¦ 
M40        553. Koch Urs               61 Appenzell              4:01.42,7   1:42.09,0  (3549)    5.43 ¦ 
M30         90. Kocher Frank           69 Muttenz                2:54.19,2     38.49,5  (3550)    4.07 ¦ 
M30       1194. Kocsi Martin           67 Rüti ZH                4:11.14,9   1:55.45,2  (3551)    5.57 ¦ 
M30       1487. Koebel Stefan          68 Zürich                 4:52.46,7   2:37.17,0  (3552)    6.56 ¦ 
M40        162. Koefer Rene            62 Uerikon                3:20.08,2   1:00.34,5  (3553)    4.44 ¦ 
W30         34. Koenig Sabine          67 D-Stuttgart            3:27.39,2     38.54,2  (3554)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        586. Kofinas Stavros        73 Zürich                 3:33.34,8   1:18.05,1  (3555)    5.03 ¦ 
M40        461. Kögel Harald           59 Wädenswil              3:50.18,4   1:30.44,7  (3556)    5.27 ¦ 
W40        153. Kögel Helen            62 Wädenswil              4:32.46,1   1:32.38,8  (3557)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        888. Kogler Oliver          72 Dübendorf              3:49.34,2   1:34.04,5  (3558)    5.26 ¦ 
M40        ---  Köhl Markus            62 Zürich                 1:23.12,2   Erlenbach  (3559)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1041. Köhle Gerhard          69 D-Ravensburg           3:57.44,4   1:42.14,7  (3560)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        746. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 3:42.21,2   1:26.51,5  (3561)    5.16 ¦ 
M45        417. Kohler Hans-Joachim    54 D-Stuttgart            4:11.25,7   1:31.40,1  (3562)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        637. Köhler Thomas          67 Winterthur             3:36.22,2   1:20.52,5  (3563)    5.07 ¦ 
M50        160. Kohler Ulrich          51 Romanel sur Lausanne   3:45.53,6   1:11.41,4  (3564)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        823. Köhn Volker            73 Zürich                 3:46.40,8   1:31.11,1  (3565)    5.22 ¦ 
M20          4. Kokine Pavel           74 RUS-Moskau             2:14.00,8      3.02,7     (4)    3.10 ¦ 
M30        608. Kolb Benny             66 Adliswil               3:34.41,3   1:19.11,6  (3567)    5.05 ¦ 
M20         80. Kolb Dietmar           75 D-Mannheim             3:19.53,4   1:08.55,3  (3568)    4.44 ¦ 
M50        210. Kölbener Beat          53 Appenzell              3:56.11,6   1:21.59,4  (3569)    5.35 ¦ 
M30          9. Kolich Rostislav       65 CZ-Prag                2:30.54,5     15.24,8    (18)    3.34 ¦ 
M20         62. Koller Gerold          80 Steinen                3:12.00,2   1:01.02,1  (3571)    4.33 ¦ 
M65          6. Koller Helmut          38 Kloten                 3:43.41,5     20.15,6  (3572)    5.18 ¦ 
M45        310. Koller Kurt            58 Berikon                3:49.31,0   1:09.45,4  (3573)    5.26 ¦ 
W30         54. Koller Marie-Therese   66 Zürich                 3:33.21,5     44.36,5  (3574)    5.03 ¦ 
M60         66. Koller Max             40 Winterthur             4:58.49,1   1:55.36,0  (3575)    7.04 ¦ 
M20        220. Koller Patrik          78 Schlieren              3:54.57,1   1:43.59,0  (3576)    5.34 ¦ 
M50        334. Kölliker Hansruedi     49 Oberrohrdorf           4:44.44,9   2:10.32,7  (3577)    6.44 ¦ 
M30        233. Kölliker Roland        68 Hegnau                 3:09.55,4     54.25,7  (3578)    4.30 ¦ 
M20         96. Kolly Sven             75 Zürich                 3:23.44,7   1:12.46,6  (3579)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        195. Kolp Urs               68 Chur                   3:06.40,9     51.11,2  (3580)    4.25 ¦ 
W45         84. Konau Rita             56 Männedorf              4:27.50,6   1:18.29,7  (3581)    6.20 ¦ 
M30        858. Kondres Miro           73 Zürich                 3:48.06,2   1:32.36,5  (3582)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        ---  König Andreas          63 D-Schwaikheim          2:28.11,2   Erlenbach  (3583)    ---- ¦ 
M50        311. König Christian        52 Grenchen               4:29.22,6   1:55.10,4  (3584)    6.23 ¦ 
M30        950. Konstanzer Peter       70 D-Stuttgart            3:53.15,1   1:37.45,4  (3587)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        585. Konstanzer Stephan     72 D-Haigerloch           3:33.32,8   1:18.03,1  (3588)    5.03 ¦ 
M20         17. Kopal Robert           74 Flurlingen             2:44.21,6     33.23,5  (1885)    3.53 ¦ 
M30        988. Kopp Martin            67 Hedingen               3:55.00,3   1:39.30,6  (3589)    5.34 ¦ 
W30        156. Köppel Barbara         67 St. Gallen             3:56.20,9   1:07.35,9  (3590)    5.36 ¦ 
M45        273. Köppel Paul            55 Männedorf              3:43.41,3   1:03.55,7  (3591)    5.18 ¦ 
W30        202. Koppenhaver Nicole     73 USA-New York           4:04.58,9   1:16.13,9  (3592)    5.48 ¦ 
M30       1120. Koppenhaver Shane      71 USA-Apo Ae             4:04.59,0   1:49.29,3  (3593)    5.48 ¦ 
M30        457. Körber Torsten         67 Zürich                 3:26.27,3   1:10.57,6  (3594)    4.53 ¦ 
M40         11. Koster Alfred          61 Wetzikon               2:45.50,7     26.17,0  (3596)    3.55 ¦ 
W45         12. Kottmann Nartano       54 Baar                   3:32.03,5     22.42,6  (3597)    5.01 ¦ 
M30       1479. Kottmeyer André        65 Knonau                 4:51.08,3   2:35.38,6  (3598)    6.53 ¦ 
M30       1115. Kottmeyer René         66 Zug                    4:03.59,8   1:48.30,1  (3599)    5.46 ¦ 
M40        351. Koulen Winfried        61 D-Überherrn            3:40.17,6   1:20.43,9  (3600)    5.13 ¦ 
M20        209. Kraaz Fabian           83 Stäfa                  3:51.16,8   1:40.18,7  (3601)    5.28 ¦ 
W55          4. Krack Heiderose        44 D-Stuttgart            3:51.31,6     28.43,1  (4934)    5.29 ¦ 
M50        174. Kraeuchi Fredi         53 Greifensee             3:48.46,5   1:14.34,3  (3603)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        405. Kraft Urs              60 Kilchberg              3:46.28,7   1:26.55,0  (3604)    5.22 ¦ 
M20        126. Krähenbühl Alain       79 Zollikerberg           3:31.04,4   1:20.06,3  (3605)    5.00 ¦ 
M30         86. Krähenbühl Andreas     66 Hombrechtikon          2:53.32,9     38.03,2  (3606)    4.06 ¦ 
M45        ---  Krämer Hans-Peter      54 D-Burgwallbach             -----   gestartet  (3608)    ---- ¦ 
M50        194. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                3:51.49,2   1:17.37,0  (3609)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        194. Kramer Kristian        72 Zürich                 3:06.38,5     51.08,8  (3610)    4.25 ¦ 
M50        ---  Kramer Martin          53 Ostermundigen          1:36.25,0      Meilen  (3611)    ---- ¦ 
W30         24. Krämer Stefanie        64 Dübendorf              3:21.01,4     32.16,4  (3613)    4.45 ¦ 
M30        664. Krämer Thomas          71 D-Grimma               3:37.38,5   1:22.08,8  (3614)    5.09 ¦ 
M30       1210. Krampf Michael         65 Zürich                 4:12.44,2   1:57.14,5  (3615)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        813. Kratisch Ingo          73 D-Würzburg             3:45.39,0   1:30.09,3  (3616)    5.20 ¦ 
W20         54. Kräuchi Martina        74 Zürich                 4:00.21,3   1:26.53,9  (3618)    5.41 ¦ 
M55        121. Krause Helaman         48 D-Prenzlau             4:07.37,7   1:10.03,2  (3619)    5.52 ¦ 
M40        193. Kraushaar Urs          63 Zürich                 3:23.16,1   1:03.42,4  (3620)    4.49 ¦ 
M40        556. Krauss Bernhard        61 Zürich                 4:02.02,0   1:42.28,3  (3621)    5.44 ¦ 
M40        122. Kraut Stephan          62 Kloten                 3:15.43,5     56.09,8  (1306)    4.38 ¦ 
M40        408. Krebs Markus           61 Brüttisellen           3:46.33,4   1:26.59,7  (3623)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        164. Krebs Martin           64 Zürich                 3:03.26,8     47.57,1  (3624)    4.20 ¦ 
W45         78. Kreienbühl Anna        54 Rüti                   4:24.20,4   1:14.59,5  (3626)    6.15 ¦ 
M45        137. Kreienbühl Fridolin    54 Rüti                   3:26.01,7     46.16,1  (3627)    4.52 ¦ 
M50        168. Kreienbühl Luigi       53 Davos Platz            3:47.36,4   1:13.24,2  (1381)    5.23 ¦ 
M30       1383. Kreienbühl Valentin    68 Altishofen             4:31.14,6   2:15.44,9  (3428)    6.25 ¦ 
M30        118. Kremsel Andreas        68 Hombrechtikon          2:57.22,9     41.53,2  (1453)    4.12 ¦ 
M40        595. Kress Otto             60 Luzern                 4:07.10,4   1:47.36,7  (3629)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        936. Kreuger Thomas         64 Zollikerberg           3:52.22,4   1:36.52,7  (3630)    5.30 ¦ 
W45         38. Kreuzer Angelika       56 Stäfa                  3:49.20,7     39.59,8  (3631)    5.26 ¦ 
M65        ---  Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           1:56.27,6   Erlenbach  (3632)    ---- ¦ 
M30        582. Krieg Alexander        73 Zürich                 3:33.23,5   1:17.53,8  (3633)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1186. Krienbühl Roland       70 Maur                   4:10.43,3   1:55.13,6  (3634)    5.56 ¦ 
M30       1096. Krishnamurthy Arun     67 GB-London IG8 0QA      4:01.41,5   1:46.11,8  (3635)    5.43 ¦ 
M45        404. Krismer Peter          54 Villnachern            4:08.15,1   1:28.29,5  (4144)    5.53 ¦ 
W45         54. Kromer-Maurer Carmen   58 D-Weil am Rhein        4:01.00,9     51.40,0  (3636)    5.42 ¦ 
M30       1108. Kronenberg Reinhard    65 Zollikerberg           4:02.51,4   1:47.21,7  (3637)    5.45 ¦ 
W30        191. Krop Caroline          66 Brunnen                4:02.08,1   1:13.23,1  (3638)    5.44 ¦ 
M20        107. Kropf Joel             74 Samstagern             3:25.48,2   1:14.50,1  (5589)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        161. Krouthén Jan           59 Buchberg               3:20.05,2   1:00.31,5  (3641)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        177. Krueger Oliver         68 Zuerich                3:04.48,1     49.18,4  (3643)    4.22 ¦ 
M30        391. Krug Florian           70 D-Ulm                  3:22.52,2   1:07.22,5  (3644)    4.48 ¦ 
M30       1066. Krügel Urs             67 Luzern                 3:59.01,3   1:43.31,6  (3645)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        199. Krüger Frank           62 D-Kalletal             3:24.07,2   1:04.33,5  (3646)    4.50 ¦ 
M45        394. Krüger Michael         57 D-Bad Krozingen        4:05.09,7   1:25.24,1  (3647)    5.48 ¦ 
W30        290. Krüger Regine          65 D-Kalletal             4:26.14,6   1:37.29,6  (3648)    6.18 ¦ 
M20        103. Kruker Albert          75 Küsnacht               3:24.54,6   1:13.56,5  (3649)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        554. Krummenacher Kurt      61 Zug                    4:01.46,1   1:42.12,4  (3650)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        389. Kubasch Jens           71 Zuerich                3:22.30,0   1:07.00,3  (3651)    4.47 ¦ 
M40        190. Kube Ralph             60 D-Fellbach             3:23.01,1   1:03.27,4  (3652)    4.48 ¦ 
M40          4. Kuebler Ingo           62 Frauenfeld             2:39.30,8     19.57,1  (3653)    3.46 ¦ 
M40        652. Kuendig Christoph      61 Turbenthal             4:15.32,9   1:55.59,2  (3654)    6.03 ¦ 
M45        149. Kueng Roland           55 Frauenfeld             3:27.41,3     47.55,7  (3655)    4.55 ¦ 
M20         66. Kuenzler Sascha        75 Zürich                 3:13.29,5   1:02.31,4  (3656)    4.35 ¦ 
M30        182. Kuettel Christian      65 Adliswil               3:05.16,6     49.46,9  (3657)    4.23 ¦ 
W40        165. Küffer Gaby            61 Zeihen                 4:42.46,1   1:42.38,8  (3658)    6.42 ¦ 
M30        904. Kuhn Bernd             68 Riehen                 3:50.34,1   1:35.04,4  (3659)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        166. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                  3:20.42,1   1:01.08,4  (3660)    4.45 ¦ 
M30        773. Kuhn Christoph         65 Waltenschwil           3:43.44,7   1:28.15,0  (3661)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        272. Kuhn Frank             68 Gibswil-Ried           3:12.43,5     57.13,8  (3662)    4.34 ¦ 
M40        693. Kuhn Hans-Uli          59 Langnau a. A.          4:25.19,0   2:05.45,3  (3663)    6.17 ¦ 
M30       1005. Kuhn Mathias           69 Bern                   3:55.56,4   1:40.26,7  (3664)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        705. Kuhn Michael           67 Adliswil               3:40.01,3   1:24.31,6  (3665)    5.12 ¦ 
W45        ---  Kuhn Rita              54 Gattikon               1:47.49,8   Erlenbach  (3667)    ---- ¦ 
M20        337. Kuhn Robin             79 Urdorf                 4:26.54,9   2:15.56,8  (3668)    6.19 ¦ 
W50         29. Kuhn Ruth              50 Effretikon             4:09.00,1     47.32,7  (3669)    5.54 ¦ 
M65         17. Kuhn Willi             37 D-Stuttgart            4:24.51,1   1:01.25,2  (3670)    6.16 ¦ 
M45        231. Kühne Raphael          56 Flawil                 3:36.59,2     57.13,6  (3672)    5.08 ¦ 
W30        198. Kühni Monika           65 Bützberg               4:04.14,6   1:15.29,6  (5271)    5.47 ¦ 
M30        171. Kulik Karsten          72 Zürich                 3:04.18,7     48.49,0  (3674)    4.22 ¦ 
M30       1234. Kull Michael           69 Basel                  4:14.04,5   1:58.34,8  (3675)    6.01 ¦ 
M20        360. Kummer Sascha          74 Zürich                 4:46.22,1   2:35.24,0  (3677)    6.47 ¦ 
M40        247. Kündig Walter          62 Hochdorf               3:28.59,3   1:09.25,6  (2951)    4.57 ¦ 
M45        294. Küng Franz             55 Adligenswil            3:47.30,8   1:07.45,2  (3680)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        ---  Küng Gebi              61 Zürich                 2:09.41,3   Erlenbach  (3681)    ---- ¦ 
W30         42. Küng-Iten Regula       64 Kilchberg ZH           3:29.01,0     40.16,0  (3686)    4.57 ¦ 
M30       1499. Küng Josef             65 Hünenberg              4:55.40,0   2:40.10,3  (3682)    7.00 ¦ 
M20        203. Küng Lukas             74 Lenzburg               3:48.32,6   1:37.34,5  (3683)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        202. Küng Rene              59 Schaffhausen           3:24.26,2   1:04.52,5  (3684)    4.50 ¦ 
M45         51. Küng Res               57 Gebenstorf             3:08.53,4     29.07,8  (3685)    4.28 ¦ 
W45         94. Kunz Elisabeth         57 Bärschwil              4:38.15,6   1:28.54,7  (3688)    6.35 ¦ 
M45        142. Kunz Ernst             54 Fällanden              3:26.34,8     46.49,2  (3689)    4.53 ¦ 
M55        102. Kunz Hansruedi         45 Zürich                 3:59.42,9   1:02.08,4  (3690)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        ---  Kunz Lukas             71 Küsnacht               1:48.55,1   Erlenbach  (3691)    ---- ¦ 
M30        173. Kunz Matthias          72 Allschwil              3:04.27,9     48.58,2  (3692)    4.22 ¦ 
M40        638. Kunz Rolf              62 Uster                  4:13.33,8   1:54.00,1  (3693)    6.00 ¦ 
M50        235. Kunz Ruedi             51 Uster                  4:01.16,4   1:27.04,2  (3694)    5.43 ¦ 
M40        293. Kunz Thomas            63 Dänikon                3:32.19,9   1:12.46,2  (3695)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        357. Kunz Tommy             61 Tenniken               3:41.02,2   1:21.28,5  (3696)    5.14 ¦ 
W50         16. Kunz Trudy             53 Fällanden              3:49.55,3     28.27,9  (3697)    5.26 ¦ 
M55         61. Künzle Alfred          44 Bülach                 3:40.15,8     42.41,3  (3698)    5.13 ¦ 
M20        200. Künzle Christoph B.    76 Zumikon                3:47.54,0   1:36.55,9  (3699)    5.24 ¦ 
W45         64. Künzle Erika           55 Oberhelfenschwil       4:07.08,9     57.48,0  (3700)    5.51 ¦ 
M45         35. Künzle Hans            55 Oberhelfenschwil       3:05.36,3     25.50,7  (3701)    4.23 ¦ 
M30        475. Künzler David          69 Egg bei Zürich         3:27.33,2   1:12.03,5  (3702)    4.55 ¦ 
M45        242. Künzli Roland          58 Wetzikon               3:39.22,2     59.36,6  (3703)    5.11 ¦ 
M45         44. Kuonen Kurt            54 Lalden                 3:07.50,5     28.04,9  (3705)    4.27 ¦ 
M40         87. Kupferschmied André    62 Küsnacht               3:09.17,4     49.43,7  (3708)    4.29 ¦ 
M50        272. Kuratli Kurt           49 Niederhasli            4:13.32,5   1:39.20,3  (3709)    6.00 ¦ 
M45         25. Kuriger Ruedi          55 Einsiedeln             3:01.17,6     21.32,0  (3710)    4.17 ¦ 
M40        642. Kurittu Arto           59 SF-Mikkeli             4:14.32,4   1:54.58,7  (3711)    6.01 ¦ 
M45        170. Kurittu Jorma          54 SF-Jyskä               3:29.50,7     50.05,1  (3712)    4.58 ¦ 
M55         46. Kurmann Willi          44 Wädenswil              3:34.02,5     36.28,0  (3713)    5.04 ¦ 
M45        400. Kürsteiner Matthias    57 Riedikon               4:07.03,2   1:27.17,6  (3714)    5.51 ¦ 
W30        352. Kurth Diethelm Arlette 67 Binz                   4:57.01,2   2:08.16,2  (3715)    7.02 ¦ 
M50        332. Kurth Ulrich           52 Seuzach                4:42.33,9   2:08.21,7  (3716)    6.41 ¦ 
W40        121. Kurz Andrea            59 USA-Bonita Springs F   4:16.30,1   1:16.22,8  (3717)    6.04 ¦ 
M30       1142. Kurz Bruno             73 Zürich                 4:06.59,6   1:51.29,9  (3718)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        753. Kurz Daniel            67 Zürich                 3:42.47,2   1:27.17,5  (3719)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        655. Kurzenberger Michael   64 D-Fellbach             3:37.14,7   1:21.45,0  (3720)    5.08 ¦ 
W40         91. Kuster Barbara         60 Zürich                 4:06.37,7   1:06.30,4  (3721)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        212. Kuster Daniel          72 Egg b. Zürich          3:07.40,5     52.10,8  (3722)    4.26 ¦ 
M45        347. Kuster Konrad          56 Zürich                 3:55.52,0   1:16.06,4  (3723)    5.35 ¦ 
M30       1248. Kuster Stefan          73 Männedorf              4:15.02,9   1:59.33,2  (3725)    6.02 ¦ 
W45         63. Kuster Verena          56 Zürich                 4:06.52,4     57.31,5  (3726)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        621. Kutej Stefan           68 Kloten                 3:35.30,8   1:20.01,1  (3727)    5.06 ¦ 
M30       1117. Kyburz Stefan          69 Hirschthal             4:04.31,6   1:49.01,9  (3728)    5.47 ¦ 
W30         43. Kylmänen Maija         68 SF-Zürich              3:29.46,8     41.01,8  (3729)    4.58 ¦ 

Total 358



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.