1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55         62. Jaberg Juerg           44 Waedenswil             3:41.52,5     44.18,0  (3225)    5.15 ¦ 
M30       1310. Jaberg Markus          65 Greifensee             4:21.59,0   2:06.29,3  (3226)    6.12 ¦ 
M55        111. Jaccard Marc Pierre    47 Zürich                 4:02.37,4   1:05.02,9  (3227)    5.45 ¦ 
M50        111. Jaccard René           50 Zürich                 3:34.43,5   1:00.31,3  (3228)    5.05 ¦ 
M20        ---  Jacob Mark             75 Dübendorf              1:38.54,2   Erlenbach  (3230)    ---- ¦ 
M30        ---  Jacob Stefan           69 Zürich                     -----   gestartet  (3231)    ---- ¦ 
M30        213. Jacobs Reto            64 Zürich                 3:07.44,4     52.14,7  (3232)    4.26 ¦ 
M40        118. Jacobs Werner          62 Wetzikon               3:14.41,3     55.07,6  (3233)    4.36 ¦ 
M45        343. Jacomella Clemente     54 Weiningen ZH           3:54.44,8   1:14.59,2  (3234)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        226. Jacxsens Hugo          60 Oberwil                3:26.41,4   1:07.07,7  (3235)    4.53 ¦ 
M45        318. Jaeger Urs             56 Herrliberg             3:50.36,6   1:10.51,0  (3236)    5.27 ¦ 
M30       1227. Jaeggi Thomas          72 Burgdorf               4:13.53,9   1:58.24,2  (3237)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        644. Jäger Roland           63 Wetzikon ZH            4:14.46,7   1:55.13,0  (3239)    6.02 ¦ 
M20         79. Jaggi Ben              80 Regensdorf             3:19.02,2   1:08.04,1  (3240)    4.43 ¦ 
M20         36. Jäggi Christoph        76 Olten                  2:59.01,6     48.03,5  (3241)    4.14 ¦ 
M30       1002. Jaggi Martin           65 Unterseen              3:55.53,3   1:40.23,6  (3242)    5.35 ¦ 
W30        237. Jaggi-Müller Annina Ma 69 Zürich                 4:12.17,3   1:23.32,3  (3244)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        563. Jaggi Stefan           63 Madiswil               4:02.32,5   1:42.58,8  (3243)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1440. Jakob Beat             67 Bonstetten             4:42.53,6   2:27.23,9  (3245)    6.42 ¦ 
M30        317. Jakopic Klemen         68 Jona                   3:16.32,9   1:01.03,2  (3248)    4.39 ¦ 
M20        217. Jambor Raphael         77 Hombrechtikon          3:53.40,8   1:42.42,7  (3249)    5.32 ¦ 
M50         18. Jambor Wolfgang        50 Meilen                 3:14.15,0     40.02,8  (3250)    4.36 ¦ 
M50        263. Jani Wieslaw           49 Warth                  4:10.53,5   1:36.41,3  (3251)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        640. Janser Edgar           71 D-Zürich               3:36.25,5   1:20.55,8  (3252)    5.07 ¦ 
W30        350. Janssens Isabelle      71 F-Le Perreux sur Mar   4:54.59,6   2:06.14,6  (3254)    6.59 ¦ 
M50        298. Jarjour Kamel          51 Mörschwil              4:22.01,4   1:47.49,2  (3255)    6.12 ¦ 
M20        241. Jarmy Gergely          75 D-Ulm                  3:58.40,8   1:47.42,7  (3256)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        416. Jauch Edy              64 Kriens                 3:24.30,0   1:09.00,3  (3257)    4.50 ¦ 
M30       1363. Jaunin Rene            70 Pfungen                4:28.18,0   2:12.48,3  (3246)    6.21 ¦ 
M20        320. Jausen Johannes        82 D-Bermatingen          4:17.29,4   2:06.31,3  (3259)    6.06 ¦ 
M20        190. Jaussi Lars            74 Illnau                 3:45.55,8   1:34.57,7  (3260)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        756. Javet Ernst            59 Kilchberg              4:49.32,3   2:29.58,6  (3261)    6.51 ¦ 
W30         16. Jazo Nena              67 Frauenfeld             3:13.49,9     25.04,9  (3262)    4.35 ¦ 
M30       1109. Jeck Thomas            70 Maur                   4:02.56,8   1:47.27,1  (3264)    5.45 ¦ 
M40        598. Jegen Thomas           63 Illnau                 4:07.50,4   1:48.16,7  (3265)    5.52 ¦ 
M30        883. Jegher Urs             67 Tinizong               3:49.12,5   1:33.42,8  (2865)    5.25 ¦ 
M55        166. Jegi Walter            46 Zürich                 4:49.08,8   1:51.34,3  (3266)    6.51 ¦ 
W30        129. Jehli Sidonja          71 Küsnacht               3:52.37,3   1:03.52,3  (3267)    5.30 ¦ 
W40         79. Jeker Claudia          63 Illnau                 4:01.24,6   1:01.17,3  (3268)    5.43 ¦ 
M30       1001. Jeker Markus           69 Luterbach              3:55.52,0   1:40.22,3  (3269)    5.35 ¦ 
M45        ---  Jelk Markus            56 Hedingen               3:26.20,5      Zürich  (3270)    ---- ¦ 
W50         20. Jenny Barbara          52 Uster                  3:56.23,9     34.56,5  (3273)    5.36 ¦ 
W40         31. Jenny Esther           63 Winterthur             3:40.02,2     39.54,9  (3274)    5.12 ¦ 
M30        660. Jenny Marcel           69 Zürich                 3:37.32,3   1:22.02,6  (3275)    5.09 ¦ 
M30       1069. Jenny Martin           69 Zürich                 3:59.21,4   1:43.51,7  (3276)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        817. Jenny Roger            66 Herrliberg             3:45.49,5   1:30.19,8  (3277)    5.21 ¦ 
M45        121. Jensen Peer            57 DK-Bagsvaerd           3:23.38,5     43.52,9  (3278)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        117. Jermini Davide         68 Zürich                 2:57.21,1     41.51,4  (3281)    4.12 ¦ 
M30        710. Jetzer Marcel          73 Meggen                 3:40.09,9   1:24.40,2  (3282)    5.13 ¦ 
M30         31. Job Martin             64 Tann                   2:41.52,6     26.22,9  (3283)    3.50 ¦ 
M30         66. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf AG         2:49.59,3     34.29,6  (3284)    4.01 ¦ 
M50         97. John Andrews           50 Wollereau              3:32.02,0     57.49,8  (3285)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        955. John Lars              72 Rafz                   3:53.23,5   1:37.53,8  (3286)    5.31 ¦ 
M20        ---  John Marc              75 Zürich                     -----   gestartet  (3287)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1376. John Peter             71 Ilanz                  4:30.04,6   2:14.34,9  (3288)    6.24 ¦ 
W30        297. Johnson Simone         73 Zürich                 4:27.31,4   1:38.46,4  (3289)    6.20 ¦ 
M55        159. Jola Martin            45 Hombrechtikon          4:37.19,4   1:39.44,9  (3290)    6.34 ¦ 
M30        ---  Joller Simon           69 Aarau                  1:53.47,3      Zürich  (3291)    ---- ¦ 
M30        115. Joller Thomas          68 Zürich                 2:57.00,9     41.31,2  (3292)    4.11 ¦ 
M30         25. Jollien Yvan           66 Savièse                2:39.00,6     23.30,9  (3293)    3.46 ¦ 
M20        258. Jonas Hans-Hermann     83 Zürich                 4:02.09,8   1:51.11,7  (3294)    5.44 ¦ 
M40        732. Jonischkeit Ralf       62 Moehlin                4:39.58,8   2:20.25,1  (3297)    6.38 ¦ 
M20        180. Joos Beat              74 Möhlin                 3:43.58,3   1:33.00,2  (3298)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        296. Joos Bernhard          68 Luzern                 3:14.46,0     59.16,3  (3299)    4.36 ¦ 
W30        338. Joos Jacqueline        71 Bremgarten             4:46.44,4   1:57.59,4  (3300)    6.47 ¦ 
W40         18. Joos Marianne          60 Trimmis                3:28.48,1     28.40,8  (3301)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        243. Joost Marc             77 Hausen b. Brugg        3:58.47,5   1:47.49,4  (3302)    5.39 ¦ 
M45          9. Jordan Remo            58 Brig-Glis              2:52.05,4     12.19,8  (3303)    4.04 ¦ 
M40        666. Jordi Markus           63 Oberrieden             4:19.28,0   1:59.54,3  (3304)    6.08 ¦ 
M45        306. Jörg Benno             58 Zürich                 3:49.20,2   1:09.34,6  (3305)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        736. Jörger Markus          72 Zürich                 3:41.46,1   1:26.16,4  (3306)    5.15 ¦ 
M50        151. Jorrioz Bernard        52 Neuchâtel              3:42.57,8   1:08.45,6  (3307)    5.17 ¦ 
W30        ---  Josi Nicole            69 Zürich                 2:02.36,5   Erlenbach  (3308)    ---- ¦ 
M20        101. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                3:24.42,3   1:13.44,2  (3311)    4.51 ¦ 
M30       1263. Jost Heinz             64 Münchenbuchsee         4:15.58,7   2:00.29,0  (3312)    6.03 ¦ 
M20         13. Jost Martin            77 Winterthur             2:39.40,1     28.42,0  (3313)    3.47 ¦ 
M40        244. Jost Pascal            61 Basel                  3:28.18,5   1:08.44,8  (3314)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        539. Jost Stefan            72 Zürich                 3:30.29,1   1:14.59,4  (3315)    4.59 ¦ 
M40         86. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 3:08.47,2     49.13,5  (3316)    4.28 ¦ 
M65          4. Jotterand Marcel       38 Lausanne               3:40.57,4     17.31,5  (3317)    5.14 ¦ 
M45        167. Jucker Andreas H.      57 Zug                    3:29.41,1     49.55,5  (3318)    4.58 ¦ 
M50         85. Jucker Hansueli        53 Bülach                 3:29.51,4     55.39,2  (3319)    4.58 ¦ 
W40        135. Jucker Lorita          59 Oberwil                4:24.11,0   1:24.03,7  (3320)    6.15 ¦ 
W30         31. Jucker-Pugliese Antoni 65 D-Vörstetten           3:25.10,3     36.25,3  (3322)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        ---  Jucker Thomas          59 Birmensdorf ZH         1:39.30,3   Erlenbach  (3321)    ---- ¦ 
W40         40. Jud Annemarie          59 Rufi                   3:44.04,8     43.57,5  (3323)    5.18 ¦ 
M30       1294. Jud Manfred            65 Brüttisellen           4:20.39,9   2:05.10,2  (5606)    6.10 ¦ 
M45        432. Jud Markus             58 Zürich                 4:13.52,3   1:34.06,7  (3324)    6.00 ¦ 
M45        128. Jud Peter              55 Basel                  3:25.07,1     45.21,5  (3325)    4.51 ¦ 
M30       1446. Jud Rolf               71 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:44.10,1   2:28.40,4  (3326)    6.44 ¦ 
M45         68. Jud Toni               56 Rufi                   3:13.02,9     33.17,3  (3327)    4.34 ¦ 
M40         35. Jud Ueli               61 Schänis                2:56.31,2     36.57,5  (3328)    4.11 ¦ 
M30       1072. Juergens Tim           72 Zuerich                3:59.38,0   1:44.08,3  (3329)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        623. Juhasz Bruno           72 St. Gallen             3:35.35,0   1:20.05,3  (2084)    5.06 ¦ 
W45         80. Julier Yvonne          58 Oetwil am See          4:24.58,6   1:15.37,7  (3330)    6.16 ¦ 
M40        353. Jullier Philipp        62 Zürich                 3:40.31,5   1:20.57,8  (3331)    5.13 ¦ 
M40        429. Jurt Martin            59 Rüti                   3:48.10,0   1:28.36,3  (3334)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        511. Jutzi Bruno            63 Birmensdorf            3:56.03,4   1:36.29,7  (3335)    5.35 ¦ 
M50        209. Jutzi Viktor           53 Birmensdorf            3:56.04,1   1:21.51,9  (3336)    5.35 ¦ 

Total 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.