1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        574. Gabathuler Jürg        66 Wollerau               3:33.05,0   1:17.35,3  (2417)    5.02 ¦ 
M40        169. Gabriel Werner         62 Winterthur             3:20.48,6   1:01.14,9  (2418)    4.45 ¦ 
M30       1256. Gabrielli Fabrizio     65 Therwil                4:15.38,3   2:00.08,6  (2419)    6.03 ¦ 
W20         46. Gadient Agnes          77 Klosters               3:55.23,2   1:21.55,8  (5828)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        661. Gägauf Raphael         65 Wädenswil              3:37.32,9   1:22.03,2  (2421)    5.09 ¦ 
M45        184. Gahbauer Karl          56 Wetzikon               3:31.13,1     51.27,5  (2422)    5.00 ¦ 
W30        299. Gähwiler Esther        65 Watt                   4:28.07,7   1:39.22,7  (2423)    6.21 ¦ 
M50        162. Gähwiler Josef         53 Eschenbach             3:46.31,6   1:12.19,4  (2424)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        259. Gähwiler Markus        62 Wohlen                 3:29.41,2   1:10.07,5  (2425)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1076. Gaines Rodney          65 Niederscherli          3:59.52,0   1:44.22,3  (2426)    5.41 ¦ 
M55          7. Galati Francesco       47 Zürich                 3:09.20,3     11.45,8  (2427)    4.29 ¦ 
M30        675. Gall Ralf              73 Uster                  3:38.15,4   1:22.45,7  (2428)    5.10 ¦ 
M30       1249. Gallhammer Daniel      69 Hunzenschwil           4:15.04,2   1:59.34,5  (2429)    6.02 ¦ 
M45         19. Gälli René             56 Uster                  2:58.34,3     18.48,7  (2430)    4.13 ¦ 
M20        235. Galliard Viktor        74 Zürich                 3:57.28,9   1:46.30,8  (2431)    5.37 ¦ 
M50         70. Gallo René             51 Zürich                 3:27.51,3     53.39,1  (2432)    4.55 ¦ 
M55        171. Gambaro Beat Martin    44 Zürich                 4:56.11,8   1:58.37,3  (2433)    7.01 ¦ 
W45          9. Gambaro Irène          55 Zürich                 3:29.48,8     20.27,9  (2434)    4.58 ¦ 
M50        273. Gampp Daniel           53 Rudolfstetten          4:14.13,4   1:40.01,2  (2435)    6.01 ¦ 
W45        100. Gampp Rös              54 Rudolfstetten          4:54.06,1   1:44.45,2  (2436)    6.58 ¦ 
W30         71. Gantenbein Sylviane    68 Grabs                  3:40.34,2     51.49,2  (2437)    5.13 ¦ 
M30       1178. Gantenbein Thomas      69 Uznach                 4:10.14,5   1:54.44,8  (2438)    5.55 ¦ 
M30       1085. Gantert Karlheinz      64 D-Lauchringen          4:00.45,1   1:45.15,4  (2439)    5.42 ¦ 
W45         58. Ganz Elisabeth         56 Mönchaltorf            4:03.22,4     54.01,5  (2440)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        498. Gareis Roman           69 Zürich                 3:28.25,5   1:12.55,8  (2441)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        359. Garo Roland            68 Schönbühl-Urtenen      3:19.57,4   1:04.27,7  (2442)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        253. Gartenmann Philipp     70 D-München              3:11.12,7     55.43,0  (2443)    4.31 ¦ 
M20        261. Gasser Christian       76 Horgen                 4:03.18,5   1:52.20,4  (2445)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        386. Gasser Matthias        68 Zürich                 3:22.12,6   1:06.42,9  (2446)    4.47 ¦ 
W30         44. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon ZH            3:30.18,9     41.33,9  (2449)    4.59 ¦ 
W40         63. Gassner Bentz Cornelia 61 Dielsdorf              3:52.38,4     52.31,1  (2450)    5.30 ¦ 
W55         14. Gassner Heidi          44 Bern                   4:25.38,1   1:02.49,6  (2451)    6.17 ¦ 
M30        877. Gassner Roland         64 FL-Triesenberg         3:48.46,9   1:33.17,2  (2452)    5.25 ¦ 
M20        198. Gast Philippe          74 Zürich                 3:47.41,4   1:36.43,3  (2453)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        670. Gatti Marcel           73 Zürich                 3:38.02,7   1:22.33,0  (2454)    5.10 ¦ 
M30        562. Gauer Hanspeter        67 FL-Balzers             3:32.15,3   1:16.45,6  (2455)    5.01 ¦ 
W30        147. Gäumann Coni           70 Mettmenstetten         3:55.41,9   1:06.56,9  (2456)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        561. Gaus Markus            72 D-Empfingen            3:32.10,6   1:16.40,9  (2457)    5.01 ¦ 
M40         65. Gaussmann Andreas      62 Hergiswil NW           3:04.20,3     44.46,6  (2458)    4.22 ¦ 
M40        114. Gautschi Martin        61 Hittnau                3:14.15,7     54.42,0  (2459)    4.36 ¦ 
M40        347. Gawehns Thomas         59 D-VS-Villingen         3:39.59,5   1:20.25,8  (2460)    5.12 ¦ 
M30       1372. Gebauer Martin         67 Zuerich                4:29.30,3   2:14.00,6  (2461)    6.23 ¦ 
M45        446. Gebert Samuel          58 D-Eitting              4:17.26,7   1:37.41,1  (2462)    6.06 ¦ 
M20        284. Gebhardt Simon         82 D-Bubenreuth           4:08.09,3   1:57.11,2  (2463)    5.52 ¦ 
W40        132. Geeler Christina       59 Goldach                4:22.37,1   1:22.29,8  (2464)    6.13 ¦ 
M40        715. Geerdsema Jan          60 Dällikon               4:30.25,9   2:10.52,2  (2465)    6.24 ¦ 
M20        346. Geering Gino           77 Wädenswil              4:33.59,8   2:23.01,7  (2466)    6.29 ¦ 
W20         36. Geering Karin          75 Gross                  3:51.39,5   1:18.12,1  (2467)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        656. Geesing Olav           63 Buochs                 4:16.18,8   1:56.45,1  (2468)    6.04 ¦ 
W30        282. Gehri Chantal          73 Zürich                 4:23.23,7   1:34.38,7  (2469)    6.14 ¦ 
M50         36. Gehrig Arnold          51 Libingen               3:21.35,3     47.23,1  (2470)    4.46 ¦ 
M20        170. Gehrig Mikula          74 Zürich                 3:40.54,1   1:29.56,0  (2471)    5.14 ¦ 
M55         16. Gehrig Röbi            45 Zürich                 3:19.03,9     21.29,4  (2472)    4.43 ¦ 
M30         75. Gehrig Roman           69 Zürich                 2:52.03,9     36.34,2  (2473)    4.04 ¦ 
M30       1043. Gehrig Stefan          73 Zürich                 3:57.48,2   1:42.18,5  (2474)    5.38 ¦ 
M50        156. Gehrig Urs             50 Kleinandelfingen       3:44.29,1   1:10.16,9  (2475)    5.19 ¦ 
W55          9. Gehrig-Welti Trudi     47 Zürich                 4:01.35,5     38.47,0  (2476)    5.43 ¦ 
M55        109. Gehriger Franz         45 Zürich                 4:01.27,6   1:03.53,1  (2477)    5.43 ¦ 
W20         56. Gehriger Nadja         78 Zürich                 4:01.32,3   1:28.04,9  (2478)    5.43 ¦ 
M20         35. Gehring Lukas          79 Gossau                 2:58.53,4     47.55,3  (2479)    4.14 ¦ 
M45        185. Geiger Gerhard         55 D-Hasel                3:31.13,9     51.28,3  (2480)    5.00 ¦ 
M30       1301. Geiger Marc A.         73 Zürich                 4:20.58,6   2:05.28,9  (2481)    6.11 ¦ 
M30        422. Geiger Raphael         72 Geroldswil             3:24.42,7   1:09.13,0  (2482)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        354. Geiser Daniel          61 Zuerich                3:40.33,9   1:21.00,2  (2483)    5.13 ¦ 
W55         12. Geiser Martha          47 Eschenbach LU          4:10.43,3     47.54,8  (2484)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        126. Geisser Remo           61 St. Gallen             3:16.11,0     56.37,3  (2487)    4.38 ¦ 
M45        215. Geisser Rolf           58 Jonen                  3:35.26,7     55.41,1  (2488)    5.06 ¦ 
W20         67. Geissler Sandra        75 Tann                   4:07.06,5   1:33.39,1  (2489)    5.51 ¦ 
M40        167. Genecand Christophe    62 Zürich                 3:20.45,8   1:01.12,1  (2115)    4.45 ¦ 
M30        340. Geniets Markus         70 Horgen                 3:18.44,9   1:03.15,2  (2490)    4.42 ¦ 
W30        ---  Genovese Carmelina     73 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:02.48,7   Erlenbach  (2491)    ---- ¦ 
M30        102. Gentile Daniele        65 Schlieren              2:55.48,3     40.18,6  (2492)    4.09 ¦ 
W40        156. Gentile Pilar          60 Zürich                 4:34.20,7   1:34.13,4  (2493)    6.30 ¦ 
M40        310. Gentile Sebastiano     60 Zürich                 3:34.31,4   1:14.57,7  (2494)    5.05 ¦ 
W30        144. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                3:55.23,3   1:06.38,3  (2497)    5.34 ¦ 
M45        426. Gerber Beat            57 Winterthur             4:12.26,1   1:32.40,5  (2498)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        518. Gerber Bernhard        61 Wallisellen            3:56.51,2   1:37.17,5  (2499)    5.36 ¦ 
M30        578. Gerber Bernhard        64 Langnau i. E.          3:33.09,5   1:17.39,8  (2500)    5.03 ¦ 
M45        198. Gerber Christian       58 Staufen                3:33.47,8     54.02,2  (2502)    5.04 ¦ 
M30        211. Gerber Daniel          67 Thalwil                3:07.35,9     52.06,2  (2503)    4.26 ¦ 
M40          6. Gerber Hans            62 Schwyz                 2:42.51,5     23.17,8  (2504)    3.51 ¦ 
M50        172. Gerber Jean-Jacques    53 Chêne-Bougeries        3:48.25,3   1:14.13,1  (2505)    5.24 ¦ 
W30        224. Gerber Lisbeth         65 Ittigen                4:09.36,5   1:20.51,5  (2506)    5.54 ¦ 
M30       1411. Gerber Marcel          71 Zürich                 4:34.50,2   2:19.20,5  (2508)    6.30 ¦ 
W30         51. Gerber Petra           69 Dielsdorf              3:32.27,7     43.42,7  (2510)    5.02 ¦ 
M40        245. Gerber Thomas          59 Niederwil              3:28.23,6   1:08.49,9  (2511)    4.56 ¦ 
M40         10. Gerber Ueli            60 Horgenberg             2:45.14,6     25.40,9  (2512)    3.54 ¦ 
M45         46. Gerber Werner          56 Horgen                 3:08.42,4     28.56,8  (2513)    4.28 ¦ 
M50        121. Gerber Willi           50 Adliswil               3:37.02,4   1:02.50,2  (2260)    5.08 ¦ 
W40         45. Gerhard Marion         61 D-Winsen               3:44.44,7     44.37,4  (2514)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        839. Gericke Conrad         68 Zürich                 3:47.21,4   1:31.51,7  (2515)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        201. Gerig Urs              65 Riedikon               3:06.56,6     51.26,9  (2516)    4.25 ¦ 
M45        146. Germann Peter          55 Dällikon               3:26.53,7     47.08,1  (2517)    4.54 ¦ 
M30         52. Germann Rico           71 Strengelbach           2:46.52,2     31.22,5  (2518)    3.57 ¦ 
M55         20. Gerner Dieter          44 D-Lüneburg             3:23.04,9     25.30,4  (2519)    4.48 ¦ 
M40        449. Gerritsen Ferdinand    61 Küsnacht ZH            3:49.28,7   1:29.55,0  (2520)    5.26 ¦ 
M20        205. Gerth Mario            76 Zürich                 3:49.15,5   1:38.17,4  (2521)    5.25 ¦ 
W45         60. Gerth-Zellweger Trudi  58 Thal                   4:04.01,4     54.40,5  (2522)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        472. Gertsch Marco          66 Horgen                 3:27.24,6   1:11.54,9  (2524)    4.54 ¦ 
M50        329. Gertz Johannes         50 D-Friedrichshafen      4:41.54,5   2:07.42,3  (2525)    6.40 ¦ 
M20        358. Gertz Stefan           82 D-Friedrichshafen      4:44.23,6   2:33.25,5  (2526)    6.44 ¦ 
M55         78. Gerwer Silvio          47 Rüti                   3:47.23,7     49.49,2  (2527)    5.23 ¦ 
M30       1104. Gerz Francis           70 Cressier NE            4:02.38,4   1:47.08,7  (2528)    5.45 ¦ 
M30       1406. Geser Juerg            70 Wallisellen            4:34.13,0   2:18.43,3  (2530)    6.29 ¦ 
W30          2. Gezahgen Addis         70 ETH-Aethiopien         2:49.08,8      0.23,8    (56)    4.00 ¦ 
M40        236. Gfeller Urs            62 Biel Benken            3:27.29,0   1:07.55,3  (2532)    4.55 ¦ 
M40         28. Ghisleni Gabriele      63 Morbio Inferiore       2:53.20,3     33.46,6  (2533)    4.06 ¦ 
W30         39. Giandomenico Cinzia    65 Zürich                 3:28.22,8     39.37,8  (2534)    4.56 ¦ 
M40        680. Gianelli André         61 Siebnen                4:22.26,8   2:02.53,1  (2535)    6.13 ¦ 
W30        319. Giani Carmela          66 Zürich                 4:34.37,1   1:45.52,1  (2536)    6.30 ¦ 
M45        280. Gianini Franz          54 Dübendorf              3:44.18,9   1:04.33,3  (2537)    5.18 ¦ 
M55        112. Giannopulos Georgios   45 Zürich                 4:03.16,7   1:05.42,2  (2538)    5.45 ¦ 
W45         32. Gibbs Linda            58 Meggen                 3:47.25,0     38.04,1  (2539)    5.23 ¦ 
W30        201. Gick Ute               65 Muri                   4:04.54,1   1:16.09,1  (2540)    5.48 ¦ 
M30       1481. Giebner Martin         70 Zürich                 4:51.34,3   2:36.04,6  (2541)    6.54 ¦ 
M30        728. Giezendanner Peter     66 Thalwil                3:41.09,5   1:25.39,8  (2542)    5.14 ¦ 
M18         15. Giezendanner Urs       85 Kirchberg              4:24.55,8   1:35.47,7  (2543)    6.16 ¦ 
M50         31. Giger Alois            50 Zollikerberg           3:20.23,0     46.10,8  (2544)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        808. Giger Claudio          68 Zürich                 3:45.22,4   1:29.52,7  (2545)    5.20 ¦ 
M50        317. Giger Marcel           51 Starrkirch-Wil         4:32.44,1   1:58.31,9  (2546)    6.27 ¦ 
M40         85. Giger Markus           59 Uster                  3:08.37,8     49.04,1  (2547)    4.28 ¦ 
M40         57. Giger Max              59 Wilen                  3:02.10,7     42.37,0  (2548)    4.19 ¦ 
M30       1195. Giger Mischa           72 Zürich                 4:11.30,1   1:56.00,4  (2549)    5.57 ¦ 
M55         86. Giger Otti             47 Richterswil            3:53.39,4     56.04,9  (2550)    5.32 ¦ 
M45         83. Giger Paul             56 Fideris                3:16.35,3     36.49,7  (2551)    4.39 ¦ 
M20        152. Giger Reto             74 Zürich                 3:35.40,7   1:24.42,6  (2552)    5.06 ¦ 
M40        341. Giger Stephan          63 Wilen bei Wil          3:39.09,5   1:19.35,8  (2553)    5.11 ¦ 
M40        574. Gilardi Marc           62 Steinhausen            4:04.11,3   1:44.37,6  (2554)    5.47 ¦ 
M30        826. Gimmel Tobias          66 Villigen               3:46.42,9   1:31.13,2  (2555)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        566. Ginepro Edwin          63 Frauenfeld             4:03.11,4   1:43.37,7  (2556)    5.45 ¦ 
M40        356. Giner Miguel           62 Embrach                3:41.01,1   1:21.27,4  (2557)    5.14 ¦ 
M55        168. Gingg Hans             45 Pfaffhausen            4:51.22,9   1:53.48,4  (3944)    6.54 ¦ 
M45        441. Giovannini Thomas      57 Dietikon               4:16.32,1   1:36.46,5  (2558)    6.04 ¦ 
M30        222. Giovanoli Bruno        67 Dietlikon              3:09.03,9     53.34,2  (2559)    4.28 ¦ 
W30        341. Giovanoli Gabi         66 Dietlikon              4:47.07,7   1:58.22,7  (2561)    6.48 ¦ 
W30        205. Girard Jacqueline      64 Richterswil            4:05.25,6   1:16.40,6  (2562)    5.48 ¦ 
W30        300. Girod Caroline         69 Reinach BL             4:28.30,8   1:39.45,8  (1837)    6.21 ¦ 
M30       1287. Gisel Heinz            65 Birmensdorf ZH         4:19.16,7   2:03.47,0  (2563)    6.08 ¦ 
M30         67. Gisi Martin            70 Dintikon               2:50.32,6     35.02,9  (2565)    4.02 ¦ 
M30        949. Gisin Beat             65 Knonau                 3:53.03,9   1:37.34,2  (2566)    5.31 ¦ 
M20        137. Gisler Clemens         80 Richterswil            3:33.30,2   1:22.32,1  (2567)    5.03 ¦ 
M45        109. Gisler Frantz          57 Zürich                 3:20.57,9     41.12,3  (2568)    4.45 ¦ 
M50         86. Gisler Toni            53 Dietikon               3:30.13,0     56.00,8  (2569)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        295. Gisler Urs             63 Zürich                 3:32.33,1   1:12.59,4  (2570)    5.02 ¦ 
M45         58. Gisler Werner          57 Altdorf                3:10.41,7     30.56,1  (2571)    4.31 ¦ 
M40        538. Giudici Stefano        61 Zürich                 3:59.18,3   1:39.44,6  (5875)    5.40 ¦ 
W30        199. Glaettli Katharina     73 Zürich                 4:04.45,5   1:16.00,5  (2572)    5.48 ¦ 
M30        393. Glaettli Stefan        70 Adliswil               3:23.02,8   1:07.33,1  (2573)    4.48 ¦ 
M40        117. Glantschnig Aaaron     61 A-Lauterach            3:14.32,7     54.59,0  (2574)    4.36 ¦ 
M45         18. Glarner Rolf           58 Zürich                 2:58.31,4     18.45,8  (2575)    4.13 ¦ 
W40         33. Glaus Corinna          59 Thalwil                3:40.26,2     40.18,9  (2576)    5.13 ¦ 
M60         58. Glaus Erhard           42 Wallisellen            4:32.17,0   1:29.03,9  (2577)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        508. Glauser Pierre-Yves    66 Buchs AG               3:28.57,9   1:13.28,2  (2578)    4.57 ¦ 
M50          9. Glesti Rudolf          50 Dachsen                3:03.42,5     29.30,3  (2579)    4.21 ¦ 
M30       1317. Gloor Francis          66 Rümlang                4:22.31,9   2:07.02,2  (3017)    6.13 ¦ 
M30        231. Gloor Jürg             69 Gränichen              3:09.46,6     54.16,9  (2581)    4.29 ¦ 
M45        130. Gloor Markus           57 Baar                   3:25.17,3     45.31,7  (2582)    4.51 ¦ 
M50        302. Gloor Rudolf           52 Thalwil                4:24.15,9   1:50.03,7  (2583)    6.15 ¦ 
M40        576. Glükler Thomas         62 Zumikon                4:05.11,5   1:45.37,8  (2584)    5.48 ¦ 
M40        127. Glur Adrian            63 Basel                  3:16.18,1     56.44,4  (2585)    4.39 ¦ 
M20         34. Gmür Martin            74 Zürich                 2:57.56,7     46.58,6  (2586)    4.13 ¦ 
M20        350. Gnielinski Florian     74 Zürich                 4:36.29,7   2:25.31,6  (2587)    6.33 ¦ 
M30        729. Gnodtke Günter         71 Zürich                 3:41.13,6   1:25.43,9  (2588)    5.14 ¦ 
M50         63. Gnos Werner            52 Kloten                 3:26.54,5     52.42,3  (2589)    4.54 ¦ 
M30        761. Godli Walter           65 Zürich                 3:43.12,3   1:27.42,6  (2590)    5.17 ¦ 
W30        139. Goeb Nicole            72 Kreuzlingen            3:54.23,9   1:05.38,9  (2591)    5.33 ¦ 
M30       1459. Goebel Thomas          69 Zürich                 4:46.59,1   2:31.29,4  (2592)    6.48 ¦ 
M45        308. Goerg Renzo            58 Lohn                   3:49.28,6   1:09.43,0  (2594)    5.26 ¦ 
W40        110. Goetti Marlise         62 Langenthal             4:14.44,8   1:14.37,5  (2595)    6.02 ¦ 
W30        ---  Golob Linda            68 Zürich                 2:06.10,3   Erlenbach  (2597)    ---- ¦ 
M55        132. Göltenboth Erwin       48 Schönenberg            4:15.30,2   1:17.55,7  (2598)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        164. Gonseth Andreas        61 Herrliberg             3:20.37,2   1:01.03,5  (2599)    4.45 ¦ 
M40         14. Gonzalez Antonio       60 FL-Eschen              2:47.56,9     28.23,2  (2600)    3.58 ¦ 
M40        145. Good Erich             62 St. Gallen             3:18.29,2     58.55,5  (2601)    4.42 ¦ 
M45        263. Gopsill Chris          58 Richterswil            3:42.00,8   1:02.15,2  (2602)    5.15 ¦ 
M45        116. Goris Leo              57 B-Merksem              3:22.17,1     42.31,5  (2603)    4.47 ¦ 
M30        881. Gössi Markus           65 Unterägeri             3:49.06,9   1:33.37,2  (2604)    5.25 ¦ 
M30       1190. Gosteli Oliver José    73 Zürich                 4:10.49,6   1:55.19,9  (2606)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        513. Götsch Michael         62 Dübendorf              3:56.10,0   1:36.36,3  (2607)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        704. Gottardi Remo          65 Gutenswil              3:39.59,9   1:24.30,2  (2608)    5.12 ¦ 
W40         61. Götz Esther            63 Bauma                  3:52.14,6     52.07,3  (2609)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        731. Götz Marcel            69 Gattikon               3:41.23,9   1:25.54,2  (2610)    5.14 ¦ 
M30        896. Götz Steffen           66 Trachslau              3:50.02,9   1:34.33,2  (2611)    5.27 ¦ 
M30        242. Goudsmit Gerrit        65 Greifensee             3:10.37,4     55.07,7  (2612)    4.31 ¦ 
M30        277. Graber Marcel          67 Jona                   3:13.12,7     57.43,0  (2613)    4.34 ¦ 
M20        343. Grädel Roman           77 Berikon                4:31.14,2   2:20.16,1  (2614)    6.25 ¦ 
W30        243. Graf Alexa             65 Birsfelden             4:14.02,2   1:25.17,2  (2615)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        941. Graf Andreas           69 Thalheim               3:52.37,7   1:37.08,0  (2616)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        721. Graf Arno              70 Winterthur             3:40.51,1   1:25.21,4  (2617)    5.14 ¦ 
M50        ---  Graf Hansjörg          53 Bauma                  1:46.18,5   Erlenbach  (2619)    ---- ¦ 
M30        778. Graf Marcel            64 Glattfelden            3:43.54,5   1:28.24,8  (2621)    5.18 ¦ 
M45        521. Graf Markus            56 Remetschwil            4:55.26,2   2:15.40,6  (2622)    7.00 ¦ 
M20        193. Graf Markus            76 Zürich                 3:46.49,9   1:35.51,8  (2623)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        868. Graf Martin            73 Birmensdorf            3:48.28,2   1:32.58,5  (2626)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        630. Graf Martin            65 Dietlikon              3:35.50,4   1:20.20,7  (2625)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        892. Graf Martin            71 Zürich                 3:49.44,0   1:34.14,3  (2624)    5.26 ¦ 
M45        224. Graf Roland Walter     58 Basel                  3:36.28,0     56.42,4  (2628)    5.07 ¦ 
M20        ---  Graf Sebastian         76 Arosa                  3:22.59,2      Zürich  (2630)    ---- ¦ 
W30        230. Graf Silvia            64 Embrach                4:10.46,2   1:22.01,2  (2631)    5.56 ¦ 
M30       1260. Graham Angus           67 Kuesnacht              4:15.49,0   2:00.19,3  (2633)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        345. Granelli Andrea        65 Gland                  3:19.02,2   1:03.32,5  (2634)    4.43 ¦ 
M50        267. Grasse Klaus-Peter     52 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     4:12.38,8   1:38.26,6  (2635)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        201. Grassia Alberto        61 Wettingen              3:24.19,5   1:04.45,8  (2636)    4.50 ¦ 
M30       1079. Gratzfeld Erik         66 D-Konstanz             4:00.01,0   1:44.31,3  (2637)    5.41 ¦ 
M20        262. Grau Patrick           77 Dietikon               4:03.26,1   1:52.28,0  (2638)    5.46 ¦ 
M30       1233. Grau Thomas            72 Zürich                 4:14.03,8   1:58.34,1  (2639)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        981. Graubener Ralf         65 D-VS-Schwenningen      3:54.42,3   1:39.12,6  (2640)    5.33 ¦ 
W30        357. Grebe Marion           73 Zürich                 4:59.32,7   2:10.47,7  (2641)    7.05 ¦ 
W30         97. Gredig Dorothea        72 Scharans               3:46.23,2     57.38,2  (2642)    5.21 ¦ 
M50        288. Green Allan            52 GB-Gloustershire GL5   4:19.19,1   1:45.06,9  (2643)    6.08 ¦ 
M45        351. Greis Wolfram          55 D-Oehningen            3:56.14,4   1:16.28,8  (2644)    5.35 ¦ 
W20         38. Greiter Isabelle       78 Hombrechtikon          3:52.26,2   1:18.58,8  (2645)    5.30 ¦ 
M50        312. Gremmelmaier Wolfgang  53 Birmensdorf            4:30.12,0   1:55.59,8  (2646)    6.24 ¦ 
M40        674. Grendelmeier Rolf      62 Oetwil a.d.L.          4:20.37,7   2:01.04,0  (2647)    6.10 ¦ 
M60          7. Greussing Pius         41 Sulz-Rickenbach        3:18.24,4     15.11,3  (2649)    4.42 ¦ 
M50        304. Grieb Werner           52 Effretikon             4:24.27,9   1:50.15,7  (2652)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        795. Griem Thorsten         65 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:44.50,0   1:29.20,3  (2653)    5.19 ¦ 
M40        559. Griesbaum Uwe          60 D-Freiburg             4:02.10,1   1:42.36,4  (2654)    5.44 ¦ 
W30        153. Griessmeyer Susanne    64 Grüningen              3:56.03,3   1:07.18,3  (2656)    5.35 ¦ 
M40         54. Grimm Christian        60 Zürich                 3:02.05,6     42.31,9  (2657)    4.18 ¦ 
W40         11. Grimm Désirée          60 St-Blaise              3:22.51,1     22.43,8  (2658)    4.48 ¦ 
M60         15. Grimm Hansueli         39 Erlenbach ZH           3:31.59,1     28.46,0  (2659)    5.01 ¦ 
M40         84. Grimm Michel           61 St-Blaise              3:08.30,8     48.57,1  (2660)    4.28 ¦ 
W20         71. Grimm Sara             75 Zuchwil                4:08.35,3   1:35.07,9  (2661)    5.53 ¦ 
W30        175. Grivaz Yasmin          66 Horgen                 3:58.59,0   1:10.14,0  (2662)    5.39 ¦ 
M60         63. Grob Hanspeter         41 Forch                  4:48.32,9   1:45.19,8  (2664)    6.50 ¦ 
M30        619. Grob Thomas            65 Steg                   3:35.26,1   1:19.56,4  (2665)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        572. Gröbelbauer Hans-Peter 65 Baar                   3:32.58,8   1:17.29,1  (2666)    5.02 ¦ 
W50         30. Gröbli Rosmarie        51 Dübendorf              4:09.46,9     48.19,5  (2667)    5.55 ¦ 
M45        392. Gröbly Thomas          58 Baden                  4:04.37,9   1:24.52,3  (2668)    5.47 ¦ 
M40        521. Grode Uwe              60 D-Donaueschingen       3:57.22,4   1:37.48,7  (2669)    5.37 ¦ 
M40        533. Grogg Silvio           60 Gossau                 3:58.45,3   1:39.11,6  (2670)    5.39 ¦ 
M40         31. Grohmann Raphael       59 D-Konstanz             2:55.23,2     35.49,5  (2671)    4.09 ¦ 
W40        125. Grollmann Heidi        61 Oberägeri              4:17.56,7   1:17.49,4  (2672)    6.06 ¦ 
W45         99. Groner Lilo            55 Uster                  4:52.31,8   1:43.10,9  (2674)    6.55 ¦ 
M50        337. Groner Martin          50 Uster                  4:51.25,4   2:17.13,2  (2675)    6.54 ¦ 
M60         33. Gross Helmut           43 D-Hohenkammer          3:57.41,6     54.28,5  (2676)    5.37 ¦ 
M45        281. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                 3:44.23,0   1:04.37,4  (2677)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        542. Grübe Ralf             65 D-Empfingen            3:30.34,5   1:15.04,8  (2678)    4.59 ¦ 
M30        156. Gruber Andreas         65 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:02.10,2     46.40,5  (2679)    4.19 ¦ 
M30        483. Gruber Florian         73 I-Naturns              3:27.53,9   1:12.24,2  (2680)    4.55 ¦ 
W50         22. Grueninger Ursula      52 Au                     3:59.11,0     37.43,6  (2681)    5.40 ¦ 
M60         47. Grumm Ralph            39 D-Stuttgart            4:14.44,2   1:11.31,1  (2682)    6.02 ¦ 
M45        397. Gründler Paul          56 Zürich                 4:06.44,3   1:26.58,7  (2683)    5.50 ¦ 
M30       1308. Grundmann Jörg         70 Adliswil               4:21.51,6   2:06.21,9  (2684)    6.12 ¦ 
W20         22. Grünenfelder Karin     76 Tann                   3:37.37,4   1:04.10,0  (2685)    5.09 ¦ 
M20        157. Grünenfelder Lukas     75 Zürich                 3:38.42,9   1:27.44,8  (2686)    5.11 ¦ 
M45        ---  Gruner Samuel          56 Wangen an der Aare     3:34.07,5      Zürich  (2687)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1433. Grünig Rainer          66 Unterengstringen       4:41.31,4   2:26.01,7  (2688)    6.40 ¦ 
M30        557. Grunwaldt Jan-Dierk    68 Zürich                 3:31.36,6   1:16.06,9  (2689)    5.00 ¦ 
M55         18. Gruss Peter            47 Adetswil               3:19.46,1     22.11,6  (2690)    4.44 ¦ 
M30       1361. Grüter Adrian          73 Buonas                 4:27.56,9   2:12.27,2  (2691)    6.21 ¦ 
M50         91. Grzegorzewski Marek    53 Wallisellen            3:31.06,3     56.54,1  (2692)    5.00 ¦ 
W45         42. Gschwend Mary          54 Kloten                 3:51.07,0     41.46,1  (2693)    5.28 ¦ 
M50          2. Gschwend Peter         52 Kloten                 2:36.48,1      2.35,9  (2695)    3.42 ¦ 
M20        124. Gschwend Roger         76 Kloten                 3:30.32,6   1:19.34,5  (2696)    4.59 ¦ 
M20         64. Gschwend Roman         79 Kloten                 3:12.56,4   1:01.58,3  (2697)    4.34 ¦ 
M40        361. Gsell René             61 Liestal                3:41.53,3   1:22.19,6  (2699)    5.15 ¦ 
W40        117. Gübeli Vreni           62 Zürich                 4:15.47,6   1:15.40,3  (2702)    6.03 ¦ 
M45        197. Gubler Marcel          58 Arlesheim              3:33.46,1     54.00,5  (2704)    5.03 ¦ 
W30        251. Gubler Patricia        68 I-Vernazza             4:16.07,8   1:27.22,8  (2705)    6.04 ¦ 
M30        930. Gubser Markus          73 Zürich                 3:52.12,3   1:36.42,6  (2706)    5.30 ¦ 
M40        467. Gubser Martin          62 Gattikon               3:51.24,8   1:31.51,1  (2707)    5.29 ¦ 
M50        112. Gubser Peter           51 Arbon                  3:34.58,7   1:00.46,5  (2708)    5.05 ¦ 
M55         34. Gubser Reto            47 Walenstadt             3:28.18,9     30.44,4  (2709)    4.56 ¦ 
M30       1126. Güdemann Markus        65 D-Rheinfelden          4:05.24,0   1:49.54,3  (2710)    5.48 ¦ 
M40         92. Gudissa Atoma          63 Schlieren              3:09.49,9     50.16,2  (2711)    4.29 ¦ 
M20        359. Gudjonsson Kristjan    75 Baden                  4:45.25,1   2:34.27,0  (2712)    6.45 ¦ 
M45        475. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo   56 Genolier               4:26.40,6   1:46.55,0  (2713)    6.19 ¦ 
W50         60. Guerra Martine         53 Genolier               4:47.21,3   1:25.53,9  (2714)    6.48 ¦ 
W40        107. Guex Chantal           60 Zürich                 4:14.09,8   1:14.02,5  (2716)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        172. Guex Stéphane          69 Ollon                  3:04.25,4     48.55,7  (2717)    4.22 ¦ 
M20        161. Gugelmann Christian    75 D-Erlangen             3:39.17,3   1:28.19,2  (2718)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        662. Gugler Stefan          67 Tafers                 3:37.34,1   1:22.04,4  (2719)    5.09 ¦ 
M55          3. Guglielmetti Armando   46 Massagno               3:00.05,0      2.30,5  (2720)    4.16 ¦ 
M40        539. Guhl Gert              63 Daenikon               3:59.25,7   1:39.52,0  (2721)    5.40 ¦ 
W45         88. Gujan Christiane       54 Brütten                4:32.22,3   1:23.01,4  (2722)    6.27 ¦ 
M45        251. Gujan Georg            56 Chur                   3:40.30,6   1:00.45,0  (2723)    5.13 ¦ 
M45         33. Gujan Valentin         55 Brütten                3:05.16,0     25.30,4  (2724)    4.23 ¦ 
M65          2. Güldenapfel Erhard     37 Adliswil               3:34.23,1     10.57,2  (2725)    5.04 ¦ 
W30         21. Gundel Alexandra       69 D-Legau                3:18.55,1     30.10,1  (2726)    4.42 ¦ 
M50         34. Güntensperger Walter   53 Jona                   3:21.18,9     47.06,7  (2727)    4.46 ¦ 
W30        136. Günter Simone          64 Thalwil                3:53.33,1   1:04.48,1  (2728)    5.32 ¦ 
M45        175. Gut Beat               58 Wohlen                 3:30.21,6     50.36,0  (2733)    4.59 ¦ 
W50         17. Gut Eva                51 Volketswil             3:52.23,0     30.55,6  (2734)    5.30 ¦ 
M50          5. Gut Hugo               50 Affoltern a.A.         2:58.59,6     24.47,4  (2735)    4.14 ¦ 
M55         21. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach             3:23.26,6     25.52,1  (2736)    4.49 ¦ 
W40         49. Gut Susi               61 Zürich                 3:47.32,9     47.25,6  (2737)    5.23 ¦ 
M40         22. Gut Viktor             60 Sempach Stadt          2:51.42,3     32.08,6  (2738)    4.04 ¦ 
M30        650. Gutbrod Robin          65 Feldmeilen             3:36.59,9   1:21.30,2  (2739)    5.08 ¦ 
W30         59. Gütermann Tania        67 Cham                   3:35.18,3     46.33,3  (2740)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        755. Gutmann Norbert        66 D-Münstertal           3:42.49,5   1:27.19,8  (2742)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        519. Gutsche Detlef         66 D-Berlin               3:29.21,8   1:13.52,1  (3907)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        972. Güttinger Urs          66 Schaffhausen           3:54.04,8   1:38.35,1  (2743)    5.32 ¦ 
M50        205. Gutzler Beat           50 Gattikon               3:54.12,0   1:19.59,8  (2744)    5.33 ¦ 
M55         76. Guyer Philipp          48 Zürich                 3:47.05,0     49.30,5  (2745)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        451. Gwehenberger Tobias    71 Zuerich                3:26.11,4   1:10.41,7  (2746)    4.53 ¦ 
W30        148. Gwerder Anastasia      64 Brunnen                3:55.45,4   1:07.00,4  (2747)    5.35 ¦ 
W40        146. Gwerder Anita          61 Rüschlikon             4:30.26,9   1:30.19,6  (2748)    6.24 ¦ 
W50        ---  Gwerder Lillian        51 Dietlikon              2:01.43,8   Erlenbach  (2749)    ---- ¦ 
M40        291. Gwerder Lorenz         59 Unterägeri             3:32.17,5   1:12.43,8  (2750)    5.01 ¦ 
W40         96. Gwerder Marietta       60 Unterägeri             4:07.49,9   1:07.42,6  (2751)    5.52 ¦ 
M30         63. Gyagang Gontscho       66 Wädenswil              2:49.25,0     33.55,3  (2752)    4.00 ¦ 
M40        141. Gygax Res              59 Muri bei Bern          3:17.53,4     58.19,7  (2753)    4.41 ¦ 
M30       1370. Gysi Reto              72 Zürich                 4:29.13,0   2:13.43,3  (2754)    6.22 ¦ 
M20        287. Gysi Roger             76 Niederlenz             4:08.34,7   1:57.36,6  (2755)    5.53 ¦ 
M30         27. Gysin Patrick          73 Gattikon               2:39.43,2     24.13,5  (2756)    3.47 ¦ 
M45        403. Gysin Roland           57 Zürich                 4:07.43,2   1:27.57,6  (2757)    5.52 ¦ 
W30        111. Gysler Julia           70 Zürich                 3:50.10,3   1:01.25,3  (2758)    5.27 ¦ 

Total 309



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.