1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        151. Fabbri Joseph          58 Egg                    3:27.56,8     48.11,2  (2188)    4.55 ¦ 
M50         66. Faber Marc             51 L-Roodt-Syre L-6913    3:27.22,5     53.10,3  (2189)    4.54 ¦ 
M30        665. Facchini Felice        68 Aarau                  3:37.47,0   1:22.17,3  (2190)    5.09 ¦ 
M40        384. Faes Daniel            63 Genève                 3:44.15,5   1:24.41,8  (2192)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        254. Faga Mario             59 Lenzburg               3:29.18,6   1:09.44,9  (2193)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        331. Fahrni Adrian          70 Wetzikon               3:17.54,8   1:02.25,1  (2196)    4.41 ¦ 
M30        629. Fahrni Kurt            65 Cham                   3:35.48,9   1:20.19,2  (2197)    5.06 ¦ 
M30       1103. Failer Thomas          65 Kreuzlingen            4:02.36,3   1:47.06,6  (2198)    5.44 ¦ 
M30        ---  Falk Oliver            66 Zuerich                3:15.29,1      Zürich  (2199)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1183. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Zürich                 4:10.28,5   1:54.58,8  (2201)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        375. Faltin Thomas          63 D-Neckartenzlingen     3:43.25,8   1:23.52,1  (2202)    5.17 ¦ 
M40         90. Fankhauser Christian   63 Langnau i. E.          3:09.32,9     49.59,2  (5504)    4.29 ¦ 
W40         42. Fankhauser Christiane  60 Peseux                 3:44.22,9     44.15,6  (2203)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        142. Färber Philipp         66 Stäfa                  2:59.48,1     44.18,4  (2205)    4.15 ¦ 
M45        453. Farner Christopher     58 Zürich                 4:20.51,8   1:41.06,2  (2206)    6.10 ¦ 
M20        370. Farrell Michael        74 Zürich                 5:01.47,8   2:50.49,7  (2207)    7.09 ¦ 
M20        305. Fasani André           77 Zürich                 4:12.34,2   2:01.36,1  (2208)    5.59 ¦ 
W20         66. Fasel Denise           75 Oberwil                4:06.54,6   1:33.27,2  (2209)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        987. Fäsi Stefan            64 Hedingen               3:54.59,3   1:39.29,6  (2210)    5.34 ¦ 
M50        242. Fäßler Wolfgang        53 D-Empfingen            4:02.24,5   1:28.12,3  (2224)    5.44 ¦ 
M45        382. Fasnacht Stefan        57 Gretzenbach            4:01.56,1   1:22.10,5  (2211)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1185. Fassbind Benedikt      68 Zug                    4:10.30,5   1:55.00,8  (2212)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        222. Fässler Armin          60 Zürich                 3:26.21,1   1:06.47,4  (2213)    4.53 ¦ 
M20        301. Fässler Christian      79 Horgen                 4:11.46,9   2:00.48,8  (2214)    5.58 ¦ 
M20        264. Fässler Daniel         81 Baar                   4:03.50,5   1:52.52,4  (2215)    5.46 ¦ 
M55          9. Fässler Hansjörg       46 Bachenbülach           3:10.56,5     13.22,0  (2216)    4.31 ¦ 
W20         51. Fässler Heidi          74 Gross                  3:59.01,6   1:25.34,2  (2217)    5.39 ¦ 
W50         13. Fässler Hildegard      51 Grabs                  3:47.31,4     26.04,0  (2218)    5.23 ¦ 
W30        ---  Fattini Gabriela       66 Pfungen                2:18.45,4      Zürich  (2219)    ---- ¦ 
M55         89. Fatzer Alfred          45 Seuzach                3:54.30,9     56.56,4  (2220)    5.33 ¦ 
M60         21. Fatzer Martin          41 Lachen SZ              3:38.33,8     35.20,7  (2221)    5.10 ¦ 
M40        571. Fausch Jörg            63 Frauenfeld             4:03.42,1   1:44.08,4  (2222)    5.46 ¦ 
M40        329. Fawer Walter           61 Uster                  3:37.14,2   1:17.40,5  (2223)    5.08 ¦ 
M50        213. Fehlmann Fredi         53 Wettswil               3:56.51,3   1:22.39,1  (2225)    5.36 ¦ 
W40         92. Fehlmann Monica        60 Wettswil               4:06.46,4   1:06.39,1  (2226)    5.50 ¦ 
W30        353. Fehr Daniela           67 Zürich                 4:57.29,8   2:08.44,8  (2227)    7.03 ¦ 
M45        444. Fehr David             57 Winterthur             4:17.03,1   1:37.17,5  (2228)    6.05 ¦ 
M45        443. Fehr Marcel            56 Bäch SZ                4:16.59,1   1:37.13,5  (2229)    6.05 ¦ 
M30       1253. Fehrlin Raoul          70 Buchs                  4:15.29,9   2:00.00,2  (2230)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        777. Feinauer Bernd         68 D-Backnang             3:43.53,0   1:28.23,3  (2231)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        679. Feiner Roger           64 Pfaffhausen            3:38.25,1   1:22.55,4  (2232)    5.10 ¦ 
M65         26. Feitknecht Jürg        35 Altdorf                4:55.16,6   1:31.50,7  (2233)    6.59 ¦ 
M20        207. Fejes Stefan           74 Zollikon               3:49.50,0   1:38.51,9  (2234)    5.26 ¦ 
M20         87. Felber René            76 Ittigen                3:21.35,5   1:10.37,4  (2235)    4.46 ¦ 
M45        517. Felix Theo             55 Zürich                 4:50.02,2   2:10.16,6  (2237)    6.52 ¦ 
M30        803. Felkl Ralf             67 D-Syke                 3:45.12,9   1:29.43,2  (2238)    5.20 ¦ 
W40        179. Feller Giana Ursula    60 Meilen                 4:58.31,2   1:58.23,9  (2240)    7.04 ¦ 
W30        286. Feller Sibylle         65 Zürich                 4:24.37,6   1:35.52,6  (2241)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        627. Fennema Peter          66 Kilchberg              3:35.43,6   1:20.13,9  (2242)    5.06 ¦ 
M20        338. Ferbitz Lars           74 Schlieren              4:27.39,6   2:16.41,5  (2243)    6.20 ¦ 
M30       1252. Fergg Jan-Marc         67 Stäfa                  4:15.20,2   1:59.50,5  (2244)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        365. Fernandes Guedes Rafae 62 BR-Sao Paulo  SP 014   3:42.26,8   1:22.53,1  (2246)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1156. Ferrarese Claudio      69 Unterehrendingen       4:08.24,7   1:52.55,0  (2247)    5.53 ¦ 
M45        367. Ferrari Roberto L.     58 Richterswil            3:58.46,2   1:19.00,6  (2248)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        140. Ferrat Dominique       71 Hedingen               2:59.29,2     43.59,5  (2249)    4.15 ¦ 
M40         17. Ferri Alfred           60 D-Großaitingen         2:49.35,3     30.01,6  (2250)    4.01 ¦ 
M50        216. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               3:57.28,8   1:23.16,6  (2251)    5.37 ¦ 
W60          1. Fesseler Gertrud       40 Neuhausen              3:45.49,7       -----  (2252)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        ---  Feurer Daniel          60 Pfäffikon SZ           3:25.55,3      Zürich  (2253)    ---- ¦ 
M30        534. Feusi Christoph        71 Horgen                 3:30.18,0   1:14.48,3  (2254)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        643. Feusi Werner           63 Pfäffikon SZ           4:14.45,9   1:55.12,2  (2255)    6.02 ¦ 
W30        ---  Feuz-Anderes Sibylle   67 Hinwil                 1:52.26,7   Erlenbach  (2256)    ---- ¦ 
M20         10. Feyisa Mengesha        78 ETH-Aethiopien         2:33.07,3     22.09,2    (30)    3.37 ¦ 
M60          6. Fiechter Freddy        43 Rümlang                3:18.07,8     14.54,7  (2257)    4.41 ¦ 
M45        349. Fiechter Peter         58 Oeschenbach            3:56.11,3   1:16.25,7  (2258)    5.35 ¦ 
M40        434. Fiechter Urs           59 Remetschwil            3:48.26,5   1:28.52,8  (2259)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        155. Fierz Peter            57 Langnau am Albis       3:28.19,0     48.33,4  (2261)    4.56 ¦ 
M50         16. Filimci Mehmet         50 Therwil                3:10.52,7     36.40,5  (4070)    4.31 ¦ 
M30        828. Fingerhuth Beat        68 Zürich                 3:46.56,1   1:31.26,4  (2263)    5.22 ¦ 
M55         70. Fink Arnold            47 Wil                    3:44.51,2     47.16,7  (2264)    5.19 ¦ 
M55         15. Fink Werner            48 Nussbaumen             3:18.58,8     21.24,3  (2265)    4.42 ¦ 
M30         77. Fiori Ulysse           68 Richterswil            2:52.16,8     36.47,1  (2047)    4.04 ¦ 
M30       1131. Fisch Harry            68 Zürich                 4:05.51,6   1:50.21,9  (2267)    5.49 ¦ 
M30         39. Fischer Alois          64 Zunzgen                2:44.07,1     28.37,4  (2268)    3.53 ¦ 
M50        128. Fischer Bernhard       53 Oberägeri              3:38.50,1   1:04.37,9  (2269)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        158. Fischer Heinz          64 Weiningen              3:03.05,1     47.35,4  (2271)    4.20 ¦ 
M30         32. Fischer Jochen         64 D-München              2:41.54,6     26.24,9  (2272)    3.50 ¦ 
M30       1187. Fischer Kurt           69 Balterswil             4:10.44,6   1:55.14,9  (2274)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        741. Fischer Martin         59 Zürich                 4:43.37,4   2:24.03,7  (2275)    6.43 ¦ 
M30       1439. Fischer Patrick        68 D-Filderstadt          4:42.31,7   2:27.02,0  (2276)    6.41 ¦ 
M30        170. Fischer Peter          67 D-Allensbach           3:04.18,5     48.48,8  (2277)    4.22 ¦ 
M30        204. Fischer Peter          68 Gutenswil              3:07.04,4     51.34,7  (2278)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1098. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          4:02.06,4   1:46.36,7  (2279)    5.44 ¦ 
M40        378. Fischer Rico           61 Zürich                 3:43.44,9   1:24.11,2  (2280)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        733. Fischer Roland         65 Udligenswil            3:41.36,0   1:26.06,3  (2281)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        ---  Fischr Stefan          69 Uster                  3:31.24,8      Zürich  (2282)    ---- ¦ 
M20        160. Fiz Nico               74 Ammerswil              3:39.15,0   1:28.16,9  (2283)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        181. Flacher Andreas        65 Hettlingen             3:05.05,2     49.35,5  (2285)    4.23 ¦ 
M20        356. Flachsmann Reto        75 Richterswil            4:41.15,9   2:30.17,8  (2286)    6.39 ¦ 
M50        290. Flachsmann Rolf        51 Wetzikon               4:20.01,0   1:45.48,8  (2287)    6.09 ¦ 
W45        ---  Fleisch-Rabe Margot    57 Zürich                 2:28.27,4   Erlenbach  (2288)    ---- ¦ 
M40         18. Fleischmann Meinrad    61 Au                     2:50.29,6     30.55,9  (2289)    4.02 ¦ 
M40        603. Florek Robert          63 D-Winterbach           4:08.45,6   1:49.11,9  (2290)    5.53 ¦ 
M30       1393. Fluck Benoît           70 Zollikon               4:31.57,3   2:16.27,6  (1283)    6.26 ¦ 
M30        607. Fluck Daniel           64 Dietikon               3:34.33,7   1:19.04,0  (2291)    5.05 ¦ 
M55         88. Flück Heinz            47 Aesch BL               3:54.20,0     56.45,5  (2292)    5.33 ¦ 
W40        150. Flückiger Carol        61 Zürich                 4:32.25,8   1:32.18,5  (2293)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        351. Flückiger Daniel       69 Zürich                 3:19.19,4   1:03.49,7  (2294)    4.43 ¦ 
W40         60. Flühmann Katrin        63 Murten                 3:52.00,5     51.53,2  (2295)    5.29 ¦ 
M30         72. Flum Hardy             65 D-Weilheim             2:51.22,4     35.52,7  (2296)    4.03 ¦ 
M30        381. Flury Daniel           67 Grüt                   3:21.44,7   1:06.15,0  (2298)    4.46 ¦ 
M45        383. Foley Denis            57 Dielsdorf              4:02.09,4   1:22.23,8  (6151)    5.44 ¦ 
W40        163. Forde Anne-Marie       60 Küsnacht               4:41.19,9   1:41.12,6  (2300)    6.40 ¦ 
W45         91. Forrer Rosa            56 Küsnacht               4:34.13,1   1:24.52,2  (2301)    6.29 ¦ 
W60          4. Forster Helen          41 Kloten                 4:18.03,0     32.13,3  (2302)    6.06 ¦ 
M40        725. Forster Sepp           60 Jona                   4:35.47,6   2:16.13,9  (2303)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        626. Forster Stefan         66 Bergdietikon           3:35.41,4   1:20.11,7  (2304)    5.06 ¦ 
M20        183. Fouradoulas Andreas    74 Basel                  3:44.15,7   1:33.17,6  (2305)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        325. Fraefel Jürg           61 Uerikon                3:36.52,1   1:17.18,4  (2306)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        855. Fraefel Mario          64 Rafz                   3:47.51,9   1:32.22,2  (2307)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        550. Frank André            62 Hedingen               4:01.14,1   1:41.40,4  (2309)    5.43 ¦ 
M30       1170. Frank Mathias          64 Sempach                4:09.24,6   1:53.54,9  (2310)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        330. Franzen K. Erik        64 D-München              3:17.45,7   1:02.16,0  (2313)    4.41 ¦ 
M20        ---  Franzoso Mauro         76 Dübendorf              3:31.16,3      Zürich  (4574)    ---- ¦ 
M40        701. Frehner Jakob          62 Castrisch              4:26.55,3   2:07.21,6  (6514)    6.19 ¦ 
M40        474. Frei Beat              63 Teufenthal             3:51.58,0   1:32.24,3  (2315)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        191. Frei Bruno             63 Thierachern            3:23.07,1   1:03.33,4  (2316)    4.48 ¦ 
M40        659. Frei Christian         60 Zürich                 4:17.27,8   1:57.54,1  (1960)    6.06 ¦ 
M20        323. Frei Christian         80 Baden                  4:19.50,5   2:08.52,4  (2317)    6.09 ¦ 
W60          9. Frei Doris             40 Horgen                 4:45.41,5     59.51,8  (2318)    6.46 ¦ 
W30        157. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen        3:56.22,0   1:07.37,0  (2320)    5.36 ¦ 
M50         93. Frei Godi              53 Hünenberg              3:31.09,7     56.57,5  (2321)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        182. Frei Kurt              54 Chur                   3:31.11,8     51.26,2  (2322)    5.00 ¦ 
M40         34. Frei Martin            62 Zollikon               2:56.13,4     36.39,7  (2323)    4.10 ¦ 
M30        537. Frei Patrick           67 Zürich                 3:30.23,5   1:14.53,8  (2324)    4.59 ¦ 
M45        111. Frei Peter             56 Schinznach-Bad         3:21.42,0     41.56,4  (2325)    4.46 ¦ 
M20        237. Frei Philipp           75 Urdorf                 3:58.00,9   1:47.02,8  (2326)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        387. Frei Richard           68 Männedorf              3:22.21,3   1:06.51,6  (2327)    4.47 ¦ 
M30         43. Frei Rolf              70 Bäretswil              2:45.26,7     29.57,0  (2328)    3.55 ¦ 
M30       1215. Frei Sacha             72 St. Gallen             4:13.05,7   1:57.36,0  (2329)    5.59 ¦ 
M60         45. Frei Walter            40 Horgen                 4:12.31,7   1:09.18,6  (2330)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        174. Frei Walter            62 Buchs                  3:21.19,9   1:01.46,2  (2331)    4.46 ¦ 
M40        327. Frei Werner            63 Dübendorf              3:36.58,2   1:17.24,5  (2333)    5.08 ¦ 
M50        193. Frei Werner            52 Zürich                 3:51.42,8   1:17.30,6  (2332)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        297. Freiermuth Martin      70 Zürich                 3:14.53,9     59.24,2  (2335)    4.37 ¦ 
M45         93. Freitag Andy           55 Küsnacht               3:18.45,8     39.00,2  (2337)    4.42 ¦ 
M60         50. Freitag Manfred        41 D-Schwarzenheide       4:17.39,7   1:14.26,6  (2338)    6.06 ¦ 
M45        519. Fremouw Daniel         56 Siebnen                4:52.51,1   2:13.05,5  (2339)    6.56 ¦ 
M40        372. Fretz Martin           62 Zofingen               3:43.11,2   1:23.37,5  (2340)    5.17 ¦ 
M45        ---  Freuler Martin         58 Gossau ZH              2:00.34,3   Erlenbach  (2341)    ---- ¦ 
M50        237. Frevel Christoph       52 D-Lörrach              4:01.34,1   1:27.21,9  (2342)    5.43 ¦ 
M50        341. Frey Anton             52 Rieden                 4:56.33,1   2:22.20,9  (2343)    7.01 ¦ 
M30        928. Frey Armin             64 D-Ostrach              3:52.00,1   1:36.30,4  (2344)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        139. Frey Beat              61 Thun                   3:17.43,9     58.10,2  (2345)    4.41 ¦ 
M50        139. Frey Benno             51 Wikon                  3:40.51,5   1:06.39,3  (2346)    5.14 ¦ 
M40        631. Frey Daniel            63 Zürich                 4:12.46,9   1:53.13,2  (2347)    5.59 ¦ 
M50        106. Frey Heinz             52 Wädenswil              3:33.30,8     59.18,6  (2348)    5.03 ¦ 
M40        218. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil                3:26.03,4   1:06.29,7  (2349)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        484. Frey-Kinzinger Jörg    70 D-Lörrach              3:27.59,2   1:12.29,5  (2353)    4.55 ¦ 
W50         44. Frey-Oertli Monika     53 Wädenswil              4:27.16,0   1:05.48,6  (2354)    6.20 ¦ 
M30        ---  Frey Roger             65 Hegnau                 3:31.26,0      Zürich  (2351)    ---- ¦ 
M40        465. Frey Ruedi             59 Effretikon             3:51.08,1   1:31.34,4  (2352)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        959. Frick Bernhard         64 Spiegel                3:53.30,3   1:38.00,6  (2355)    5.32 ¦ 
W45         23. Frick Heidy            57 Uster                  3:43.05,3     33.44,4  (2356)    5.17 ¦ 
M30       1341. Frick Iten David       69 Oberwil                4:24.50,2   2:09.20,5  (2357)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        ---  Fricker Dani           66 Zürich                 3:19.37,5      Zürich  (2358)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1239. Friedl Reto            69 Zürich                 4:14.14,0   1:58.44,3  (2360)    6.01 ¦ 
M55        ---  Friedli Alfred         44 Winterberg ZH          2:05.17,7   Erlenbach  (2361)    ---- ¦ 
M20        139. Fries Christoph        80 Gelterkinden           3:33.38,2   1:22.40,1  (2362)    5.03 ¦ 
M50        191. Fries Werner           51 Kilchberg              3:50.45,5   1:16.33,3  (2363)    5.28 ¦ 
M30       1229. Fringeli Peter         71 Zürich                 4:13.59,2   1:58.29,5  (2364)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        192. Frisch René            67 Zürich                 3:06.36,3     51.06,6  (2365)    4.25 ¦ 
M20        150. Frischknecht Harry     77 Stäfa                  3:35.34,1   1:24.36,0  (2366)    5.06 ¦ 
M50         17. Frischknecht Urs       53 Speicher               3:11.47,1     37.34,9  (2367)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        856. Fritschi Michael       72 Bülach                 3:47.58,0   1:32.28,3  (2369)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        116. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis       3:14.28,9     54.55,2  (2370)    4.36 ¦ 
M50        124. Fritz Eberhard         53 D-Neuried              3:37.22,5   1:03.10,3  (2372)    5.09 ¦ 
M30        999. Fritzsche Lutz         69 Endingen               3:55.50,3   1:40.20,6  (2373)    5.35 ¦ 
M40        418. Fröhli Roland          63 Widen                  3:47.06,7   1:27.33,0  (2374)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1306. Fröhli Urs             68 Rudolfstetten          4:21.33,7   2:06.04,0  (2375)    6.11 ¦ 
M30       1029. Fröhlich Caspar        65 Zürich                 3:57.22,2   1:41.52,5  (2376)    5.37 ¦ 
W30        193. Froidevaux Nicole      64 Zürich                 4:03.09,3   1:14.24,3  (2377)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        279. Fröse Martin           68 Elgg                   3:13.34,6     58.04,9  (2379)    4.35 ¦ 
M45        298. Frost Jens             58 Wermatswil             3:47.49,1   1:08.03,5  (2381)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        508. Früh Bruno             59 Frauenfeld             3:55.42,2   1:36.08,5  (2382)    5.35 ¦ 
M55        151. Früh Peter             48 Schöfflisdorf          4:31.16,8   1:33.42,3  (2383)    6.25 ¦ 
W30        294. Fuchs Antje            71 D-Tübingen             4:26.43,0   1:37.58,0  (2384)    6.19 ¦ 
M30        357. Fuchs Christian        65 Bäch SZ                3:19.57,1   1:04.27,4  (2385)    4.44 ¦ 
M30       1303. Fuchs Christophe       68 Bern                   4:21.09,5   2:05.39,8  (2386)    6.11 ¦ 
M50        ---  Fuchs Edgar            52 Au-Wädenswil           2:19.49,7   Erlenbach  (2387)    ---- ¦ 
M45        381. Fuchs Heinz            56 Brienz                 4:01.38,4   1:21.52,8  (2388)    5.43 ¦ 
W30        ---  Fuchs-Rodriguez Maria  73 Winterthur             3:42.12,7      Zürich  (2392)    ---- ¦ 
M30        638. Fuchs Stefan           69 Zürich                 3:36.23,0   1:20.53,3  (2389)    5.07 ¦ 
M30        270. Fuchs Stephan          70 Heitenried             3:12.38,9     57.09,2  (2390)    4.33 ¦ 
M30        900. Fuchs Werner           70 Thalwil                3:50.18,0   1:34.48,3  (2391)    5.27 ¦ 
M30         33. Fuchser René           68 Dübendorf              2:42.42,0     27.12,3  (2393)    3.51 ¦ 
M40        724. Fuerer Martin          60 Binningen              4:35.10,2   2:15.36,5  (2769)    6.31 ¦ 
M45        189. Füglistaller Jörg      57 Berikon                3:31.51,5     52.05,9  (2395)    5.01 ¦ 
M20         73. Fuhrer Tobias          76 Aarau                  3:17.16,8   1:06.18,7  (2396)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        290. Fuhrmann Andreas       62 Hirzel                 3:32.07,4   1:12.33,7  (2397)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        641. Fullin Peter           61 Winterthur             4:14.09,5   1:54.35,8  (2398)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        501. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart               3:54.41,7   1:35.08,0  (2399)    5.33 ¦ 
M30        106. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                 2:56.05,0     40.35,3  (2400)    4.10 ¦ 
M50        132. Fürer Felix            53 Kindhausen AG          3:39.18,7   1:05.06,5  (2401)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        854. Furrer Chris           73 Zürich                 3:47.51,4   1:32.21,7  (2402)    5.24 ¦ 
W20         88. Furrer Cristine        77 Zürich                 4:18.02,3   1:44.34,9  (2403)    6.06 ¦ 
M45         48. Furrer Josef           57 Baar                   3:08.50,3     29.04,7  (2404)    4.28 ¦ 
M30        589. Furrer Lukas           70 Zürich                 3:33.39,9   1:18.10,2  (2406)    5.03 ¦ 
W30         26. Furrer Madeleine       71 Biberist               3:22.18,6     33.33,6  (2407)    4.47 ¦ 
M45        295. Furrer Peter           54 Niederwil              3:47.35,4   1:07.49,8  (2408)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        353. Furrer Roger           69 Chur                   3:19.44,2   1:04.14,5  (2409)    4.44 ¦ 
W40         51. Furrer-Theiler Imelda  61 Einsiedeln             3:48.43,8     48.36,5  (2411)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        488. Furrer Urs             64 Wädenswil              3:28.03,0   1:12.33,3  (2410)    4.55 ¦ 
W30         84. Fürst- von Ah Helena   65 Murten                 3:43.12,5     54.27,5  (2314)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        724. Fürst Roger            69 Kindhausen             3:40.57,3   1:25.27,6  (2412)    5.14 ¦ 
M50        207. Fürst Willi            50 Hinwil                 3:55.00,2   1:20.48,0  (2413)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        538. Fust Martin            65 D-Oelde                3:30.23,9   1:14.54,2  (2415)    4.59 ¦ 
M50        158. Fust Max               52 Kreuzlingen            3:45.33,4   1:11.21,2  (2416)    5.20 ¦ 

Total 208



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.