1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         65. Eberhard Paul          40 D-Prenzlau             4:53.40,2   1:50.27,1  (2050)    6.57 ¦ 
M20        145. Eberle Alexander       77 Forch                  3:34.25,8   1:23.27,7  (2052)    5.04 ¦ 
M20        212. Eberle Dominique       79 Nuerensdorf            3:52.50,6   1:41.52,5  (2053)    5.31 ¦ 
M40        585. Eberle Manuel          61 Zürich                 4:06.16,3   1:46.42,6  (2054)    5.50 ¦ 
M40        458. Eberli Roland          59 Neuenkirch             3:50.08,6   1:30.34,9  (2056)    5.27 ¦ 
W45         51. Ebneter Rina           55 Rüthi                  3:59.57,8     50.36,9  (2057)    5.41 ¦ 
M40        421. Ebnöther Beat          60 Zürich                 3:47.23,9   1:27.50,2  (2058)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        ---  Ebnöther Urs-Peter     67 Bülach                 2:39.23,5      Zürich  (2059)    ---- ¦ 
M30        876. Echeverria Carlos      69 Volketswil             3:48.41,9   1:33.12,2  (2060)    5.25 ¦ 
M20        272. Eckereder Thomas       74 Wallisellen            4:04.46,2   1:53.48,1  (2061)    5.48 ¦ 
M40        502. Eckert Patrik          62 Dübendorf              3:54.59,9   1:35.26,2  (2063)    5.34 ¦ 
W40        ---  Ecknauer Elisabeth     61 Zürich                 1:40.33,3   Erlenbach  (2064)    ---- ¦ 
M50         60. Edelmann Curt          50 Kilchberg ZH           3:26.08,5     51.56,3  (5152)    4.53 ¦ 
W45         48. Eger Inge              58 D-Empfingen            3:56.17,8     46.56,9  (2065)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        564. Egg Bernhard           59 Elgg                   4:02.45,6   1:43.11,9  (2066)    5.45 ¦ 
M45        115. Eggenberger Christoph  54 Zürich                 3:22.15,6     42.30,0  (2067)    4.47 ¦ 
M40        180. Eggenberger Kurt       61 Grabs                  3:22.15,7   1:02.42,0  (2068)    4.47 ¦ 
W40         30. Egger Catherine        62 Uster                  3:38.35,4     38.28,1  (2070)    5.10 ¦ 
M55        119. Eggerschwiler Fredy    46 Zürich                 4:07.08,0   1:09.33,5  (2071)    5.51 ¦ 
M30       1140. Eggerschwiler Roland   65 Ettenhausen TG         4:06.51,8   1:51.22,1  (2072)    5.51 ¦ 
M30         69. Eggs Marco             64 Uster                  2:50.46,5     35.16,8  (2074)    4.02 ¦ 
M30       1419. Eglauf Ralph           67 Dietlikon              4:36.55,9   2:21.26,2  (2075)    6.33 ¦ 
M40         24. Egli Alois             63 Winterthur             2:52.04,5     32.30,8  (2076)    4.04 ¦ 
W40        122. Egli Ariane            63 Wetzikon               4:16.54,5   1:16.47,2  (2077)    6.05 ¦ 
M45        438. Egli Christian         56 Auenstein              4:16.04,1   1:36.18,5  (2078)    6.04 ¦ 
M50        212. Egli Christian         50 Stäfa                  3:56.50,8   1:22.38,6  (2079)    5.36 ¦ 
W20         33. Egli Doris             77 Zürich                 3:48.09,1   1:14.41,7  (2701)    5.24 ¦ 
M20        141. Egli Hannes            75 Zürich                 3:33.47,7   1:22.49,6  (2081)    5.04 ¦ 
M50        330. Egli Hans              52 Gaehwil                4:42.06,6   2:07.54,4  (2082)    6.41 ¦ 
W20         44. Egli Karin             82 Gähwil                 3:55.03,7   1:21.36,3  (2083)    5.34 ¦ 
M20        312. Egli Michael Patrice   75 Wallisellen            4:15.44,0   2:04.45,9  (2085)    6.03 ¦ 
W40        133. Egli Silvia            59 Wädenswil              4:22.45,6   1:22.38,3  (2086)    6.13 ¦ 
M40        397. Egli Stefan            63 Russikon               3:45.55,1   1:26.21,4  (2087)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        ---  Egli Stephan           64 Hohenrain              1:54.26,6   Erlenbach  (2088)    ---- ¦ 
M40        364. Egli Stephan           62 Würenlos               3:42.23,7   1:22.50,0  (2089)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        183. Egli Thomas            64 Winterthur             3:05.22,7     49.53,0  (2090)    4.23 ¦ 
M30       1332. Egloff Christian       71 Embrach                4:24.10,1   2:08.40,4  (2092)    6.15 ¦ 
M20        304. Egresits Jason         74 Zürich                 4:12.28,2   2:01.30,1  (2094)    5.59 ¦ 
M30         76. Ehmert Benny           70 D-Sindelfingen         2:52.05,0     36.35,3  (2095)    4.04 ¦ 
W45         76. Ehrensberger Maja      55 Wallisellen            4:22.53,2   1:13.32,3  (2096)    6.13 ¦ 
M55         50. Ehrhard Andre          46 Wettingen              3:35.10,4     37.35,9  (2097)    5.05 ¦ 
M40        349. Ehrismann Martin       60 Zürich                 3:40.03,8   1:20.30,1  (2098)    5.12 ¦ 
W40         75. Ehrler-Burri Edith     61 Langnau am Albis       3:59.32,8     59.25,5  (2100)    5.40 ¦ 
M50        300. Ehrler Rolf            50 Langnau am Albis       4:23.37,2   1:49.25,0  (2099)    6.14 ¦ 
M45        473. Ehrmann Rainer         58 Herrliberg             4:26.15,9   1:46.30,3  (2101)    6.18 ¦ 
M40        320. Ehrsam Heinz           60 Berikon                3:36.40,2   1:17.06,5  (2102)    5.08 ¦ 
W30        255. Eibl Birgit            65 Wetzikon               4:17.32,7   1:28.47,7  (2103)    6.06 ¦ 
M20        166. Eibl Christoph         79 D-Salach               3:40.19,6   1:29.21,5  (2104)    5.13 ¦ 
W40        137. Eicher Denise          61 Richterswil            4:26.08,6   1:26.01,3  (6062)    6.18 ¦ 
M45        482. Eicher Walter          56 Jona                   4:30.58,7   1:51.13,1  (2106)    6.25 ¦ 
M55         39. Eichholzer Hans        45 Brütten                3:29.54,6     32.20,1  (2107)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1396. Eichmann Marcel        67 Ebmatingen             4:32.40,0   2:17.10,3  (2108)    6.27 ¦ 
M40        517. Eichmann Mathias       62 Rapperswil             3:56.45,0   1:37.11,3  (2109)    5.36 ¦ 
M50        173. Eigenmann Markus       52 Niederweningen         3:48.28,9   1:14.16,7  (2110)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        339. Eigenmann René         61 Boll                   3:38.33,8   1:19.00,1  (2112)    5.10 ¦ 
M60         52. Eisele Peter           40 Dübendorf              4:19.50,5   1:16.37,4  (2113)    6.09 ¦ 
W30        180. Eisenegger Jacqueline  72 Rüschlikon             3:59.37,3   1:10.52,3  (2114)    5.40 ¦ 
M45        188. Eisenga Frank          57 NL-Landgraaf 6372ND    3:31.47,3     52.01,7  (2116)    5.01 ¦ 
M55         91. Eisenhut Konrad        48 Adliswil               3:55.13,3     57.38,8  (2117)    5.34 ¦ 
W50         45. Eisenring Ruth         52 Eschenbach             4:27.53,6   1:06.26,2  (2118)    6.20 ¦ 
M50        140. Eitel Helmut           51 D-Plochingen           3:40.52,1   1:06.39,9  (2119)    5.14 ¦ 
M45        100. El Bakkioui Ali        57 Zürich                 3:19.41,8     39.56,2  (2120)    4.43 ¦ 
M45        355. El Saghe Mohammed      55 Pfäffikon              3:56.50,5   1:17.04,9  (2121)    5.36 ¦ 
M30        362. Ellenberger Marc       68 Breite                 3:20.09,6   1:04.39,9  (2122)    4.44 ¦ 
W45         75. Ellerkamp Christel     55 Steinhausen            4:22.28,3   1:13.07,4  (2124)    6.13 ¦ 
M30        894. Elliott Dan            68 Bern                   3:49.51,5   1:34.21,8  (2125)    5.26 ¦ 
W30          9. Elmer Claudia          64 Schwändi               3:06.50,3     18.05,3  (2126)    4.25 ¦ 
M40        700. Elsener Christian      62 Forch                  4:26.31,2   2:06.57,5  (2128)    6.18 ¦ 
M30       1174. Elsener Ruedi          64 Zürich                 4:09.44,3   1:54.14,6  (2129)    5.55 ¦ 
M40        499. Elsener Sepp           63 Pfäffikon SZ           3:54.34,9   1:35.01,2  (2130)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        399. Elsener Urs            59 Wilen                  3:45.57,9   1:26.24,2  (2131)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        937. Emele Martin           67 Zürich                 3:52.23,7   1:36.54,0  (2132)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        404. Emmenegger Bruno       68 Dübendorf              3:23.43,7   1:08.14,0  (2133)    4.49 ¦ 
W30        122. Emmenegger Doris       68 Muttenz                3:51.38,2   1:02.53,2  (2134)    5.29 ¦ 
M20        132. Emmenegger Fabian      76 Zürich                 3:32.28,1   1:21.30,0  (2135)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        327. Emmenegger Kurt        67 Muttenz                3:17.33,7   1:02.04,0  (2136)    4.40 ¦ 
W30        226. Emmenegger Sutter Sand 70 Birsfelden             4:09.46,7   1:21.01,7  (2137)    5.55 ¦ 
M30       1313. Emmerling Marcel       70 Dietlikon              4:22.14,3   2:06.44,6  (2138)    6.12 ¦ 
M30        ---  Ender Rainer           68 Dietlikon              2:20.43,5      Zürich  (2139)    ---- ¦ 
M30        477. Enderes Ralph          66 Zug                    3:27.40,0   1:12.10,3  (2140)    4.55 ¦ 
M45          2. Engeler Markus         55 Gattikon               2:41.27,6      1.42,0  (2142)    3.49 ¦ 
W50         19. Engeler-Zöllig Monika  51 Einsiedeln             3:54.13,6     32.46,2  (2143)    5.33 ¦ 
M20         23. Engeli Benjamin        79 Wiesendangen           2:47.42,9     36.44,8  (2144)    3.58 ¦ 
M65         21. Engler Andreas         27 Oberrieden             4:35.31,6   1:12.05,7  (4827)    6.31 ¦ 
W50         27. Engler Anna            49 Bad Ragaz              4:02.48,2     41.20,8  (2145)    5.45 ¦ 
M40        525. Engler Dani            59 Windisch               3:57.59,4   1:38.25,7  (2146)    5.38 ¦ 
M30       1464. Ensner Matthias        72 Reinah BL              4:48.00,6   2:32.30,9  (2147)    6.49 ¦ 
W30         35. Enz Eva                72 Huttwil                3:27.45,4     39.00,4  (2148)    4.55 ¦ 
W60          7. Enz Margrith           42 Oberrieden             4:38.13,1     52.23,4  (2149)    6.35 ¦ 
M50        222. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             3:58.33,3   1:24.21,1  (2150)    5.39 ¦ 
M45        205. Enzler Karl            57 Forch                  3:34.34,3     54.48,7  (2151)    5.05 ¦ 
M40        398. Eppenberger Matthias   59 Zürich                 3:45.56,0   1:26.22,3  (2152)    5.21 ¦ 
M20        366. Eppenberger Patrick    75 Zürich                 4:52.19,3   2:41.21,2  (2153)    6.55 ¦ 
M30        500. Eppler Beat            65 Schwerzenbach          3:28.34,4   1:13.04,7  (2154)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        986. Eppler Wolfgang        66 Thalwil                3:54.59,1   1:39.29,4  (2155)    5.34 ¦ 
M45        344. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf             3:54.50,4   1:15.04,8  (2156)    5.33 ¦ 
M30        468. Epstein Daniel         65 Zürich                 3:27.03,6   1:11.33,9  (2157)    4.54 ¦ 
M45        117. Erb Peter              58 Winterthur             3:22.35,4     42.49,8  (2158)    4.48 ¦ 
M60          3. Erismann Willi         41 Brugg AG               3:10.38,1      7.25,0  (2245)    4.31 ¦ 
M30        756. Erne Jürg              67 Würenlingen            3:42.51,6   1:27.21,9  (2161)    5.16 ¦ 
W30         69. Erne Karin             70 Würenlingen            3:40.05,9     51.20,9  (2162)    5.12 ¦ 
M30        ---  Erni Andrea P.         70 Zug                    1:21.46,6   Erlenbach  (5607)    ---- ¦ 
W30        140. Erni Manuela           70 Zürich                 3:54.26,3   1:05.41,3  (2163)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        224. Erni Roger             62 Zürich                 3:26.39,0   1:07.05,3  (2164)    4.53 ¦ 
M45        ---  Ernst Juerg Ralph      54 Küsnacht ZH            3:00.24,1      Zürich  (5939)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1410. Ernst Peter            65 Pfäffikon SZ           4:34.41,8   2:19.12,1  (2165)    6.30 ¦ 
M30        283. Ernst Reto             72 Näfels                 3:13.44,1     58.14,4  (2166)    4.35 ¦ 
W20         28. Ernst Simone           80 Zürich                 3:43.49,9   1:10.22,5  (2167)    5.18 ¦ 
M45        435. Erzinger Paul          57 Thalwil                4:14.59,2   1:35.13,6  (2168)    6.02 ¦ 
W20         15. Escher Meret           74 Zürich                 3:32.50,9     59.23,5  (2170)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        400. Eschmann Markus        68 Oensingen              3:23.31,4   1:08.01,7  (2172)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        ---  Esposito Vincenzo      68 Uitikon                3:18.43,4      Zürich  (2173)    ---- ¦ 
M60         56. Estermann Alfons       41 Bern                   4:25.20,3   1:22.07,2  (2174)    6.17 ¦ 
M40         16. Estermann Martin       63 Luzern                 2:48.46,8     29.13,1  (2175)    4.00 ¦ 
M30       1237. Estermann Thomas       68 Tann                   4:14.07,2   1:58.37,5  (2868)    6.01 ¦ 
M20        279. Etter Daniel           76 Zollikerberg           4:07.03,7   1:56.05,6  (2176)    5.51 ¦ 
M50         69. Etter Paul             52 Tuggen                 3:27.48,1     53.35,9  (2177)    4.55 ¦ 
M45        227. Ettisberger Christian  56 Wohlen                 3:36.33,5     56.47,9  (2178)    5.07 ¦ 
W30        188. Ettlin-Niederberger Ma 68 Kerns                  4:01.33,0   1:12.48,0  (2179)    5.43 ¦ 
M55        110. Ettmüller Balz         46 Zug                    4:02.36,5   1:05.02,0  (2180)    5.44 ¦ 
W45         35. Etzold Liz             56 Winkel                 3:48.34,9     39.14,0  (2181)    5.25 ¦ 
M50        118. Eugster Hans           50 Almens                 3:36.33,4   1:02.21,2  (2182)    5.07 ¦ 
M55        128. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon             4:12.53,6   1:15.19,1  (2183)    5.59 ¦ 
W30        285. Eugster Julia          70 Zürich                 4:24.32,1   1:35.47,1  (2184)    6.16 ¦ 
M40        111. Eugster Marcel         63 Zürich                 3:13.59,1     54.25,4  (2185)    4.35 ¦ 
M50        230. Eugster-Rüesch Hugo    50 St. Gallen             3:59.49,2   1:25.37,0  (2186)    5.41 ¦ 
M20         57. Evequoz Bertrand       80 Adliswil               3:11.15,1   1:00.17,0  (4355)    4.31 ¦ 
M40         95. Evers Dietmar          62 D-Kisslegg im Allgäu   3:10.22,2     50.48,5  (2187)    4.30 ¦ 

Total 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.