1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        821. Babounakis Tony        69 Zürich                 3:46.20,6   1:30.50,9  (1152)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        867. Bacchi Roland          69 Greifensee             3:48.23,2   1:32.53,5  (1153)    5.24 ¦ 
M50         56. Bächer Rico            51 Rüti ZH                3:25.24,7     51.12,5  (1155)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        807. Bachmann Marcel        66 Kilchberg              3:45.21,7   1:29.52,0  (1156)    5.20 ¦ 
M20        215. Bachmann Markus        77 Dübendorf              3:53.01,8   1:42.03,7  (1157)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        677. Bachmann Peter         67 Emmen                  3:38.18,4   1:22.48,7  (1158)    5.10 ¦ 
M20        119. Bachmann Raphael       74 Zürich                 3:28.57,3   1:17.59,2  (1159)    4.57 ¦ 
M40        229. Bachmann Rolf          63 Hütten                 3:26.53,3   1:07.19,6  (1160)    4.54 ¦ 
M50         55. Bachmann Shaan         53 Fürstenaubruck         3:25.13,7     51.01,5  (1161)    4.51 ¦ 
W45         31. Bächtold Madeleine     56 Egg b. Zürich          3:46.37,9     37.17,0  (1162)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        699. Bader Bruno            63 Bern                   4:26.11,5   2:06.37,8  (1163)    6.18 ¦ 
M30        401. Bader Philipp          65 Seltisberg             3:23.33,2   1:08.03,5  (1164)    4.49 ¦ 
M45        522. Baechle Tobias         55 Winterthur             4:57.58,4   2:18.12,8  (1165)    7.03 ¦ 
M30       1209. Baechli Martin         68 Rueschlikon            4:12.40,3   1:57.10,6  (1166)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        173. Baer Willi             59 Wetzikon               3:21.14,1   1:01.40,4  (1167)    4.46 ¦ 
W40         58. Baettig Petra          61 Stäfa                  3:51.02,9     50.55,6  (1168)    5.28 ¦ 
M20        111. Baggenstos Daniel      82 Stäfa                  3:26.54,5   1:15.56,4  (1169)    4.54 ¦ 
M30        663. Baggenstos Roland      68 Ibach                  3:37.38,1   1:22.08,4  (1170)    5.09 ¦ 
M30        113. Bähler Beat            73 Zäziwil                2:56.59,4     41.29,7  (5826)    4.11 ¦ 
M45        357. Bailey Richard         56 Bassersdorf            3:57.05,6   1:17.20,0  (1171)    5.37 ¦ 
M20        230. Baldinger Roger        74 Galgenen               3:56.59,9   1:46.01,8  (1172)    5.37 ¦ 
M30       1112. Ballat Beat            66 Lufingen               4:03.35,2   1:48.05,5  (1173)    5.46 ¦ 
M20         52. Ballini David          78 Rüti                   3:07.23,1     56.25,0  (1174)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1179. Balmer Luc             64 Adliswil               4:10.18,2   1:54.48,5  (1297)    5.55 ¦ 
W30         92. Balmer Marianne        69 Zürich                 3:44.33,1     55.48,1  (1175)    5.19 ¦ 
M20        263. Balmer Roger           78 Winterthur             4:03.48,6   1:52.50,5  (1176)    5.46 ¦ 
W30        146. Baltensperger Nadia    71 Uetikon am See         3:55.40,6   1:06.55,6  (1177)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        681. Balzarini Giacomo      68 Männedorf              3:38.31,4   1:23.01,7  (1179)    5.10 ¦ 
M45         80. Bamert Otto            55 Altendorf              3:16.12,5     36.26,9  (1180)    4.39 ¦ 
M30       1176. Bamert Ralf            72 Zürich                 4:09.49,8   1:54.20,1  (1181)    5.55 ¦ 
M30        671. Banfic Srdan           68 Thalwil                3:38.05,7   1:22.36,0  (1182)    5.10 ¦ 
M40        242. Bänziger Albert        61 Bauma                  3:27.53,3   1:08.19,6  (1185)    4.55 ¦ 
W30         99. Bänziger Annik         68 Zürich                 3:46.57,9     58.12,9  (1186)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1147. Bänziger Ralph         69 Ottenbach              4:07.37,2   1:52.07,5  (1188)    5.52 ¦ 
M50        321. Bär Peter              53 Zürich                 4:35.06,7   2:00.54,5  (1189)    6.31 ¦ 
M45         94. Bär Peter              56 Bülach                 3:19.05,4     39.19,8  (1190)    4.43 ¦ 
M30        952. Barattiero Andreas     72 Winterthur             3:53.20,5   1:37.50,8  (1191)    5.31 ¦ 
M40        110. Bargetze Silvio        61 FL-Triesen             3:13.58,7     54.25,0  (1192)    4.35 ¦ 
W40         64. Barho Heike            63 D-Salem                3:52.53,0     52.45,7  (1193)    5.31 ¦ 
M40        366. Barho Reiner           61 D-Salem                3:42.27,4   1:22.53,7  (1194)    5.16 ¦ 
M40        298. Bärlocher Lukas        59 Zürich                 3:32.44,3   1:13.10,6  (1195)    5.02 ¦ 
M50        220. Barner Martin          52 Flurlingen             3:58.16,8   1:24.04,6  (1196)    5.38 ¦ 
W50        ---  Barone Liisa           53 Lufingen               2:22.06,3   Erlenbach  (1197)    ---- ¦ 
W20         75. Barone Viveka          82 Lufingen               4:09.54,9   1:36.27,5  (1198)    5.55 ¦ 
M30        908. Barp Miro              71 Umiken                 3:50.44,0   1:35.14,3  (1199)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        427. Barras Thierry         66 Crans-sur-Sierre       3:25.00,7   1:09.31,0  (1200)    4.51 ¦ 
W30          5. Bartels Birgit         69 D-Kirchzarten          2:55.24,0      6.39,0  (1201)    4.09 ¦ 
M30       1005. Bärtsch Daniel         66 Zürich                 3:55.56,4   1:40.26,7  (1204)    5.35 ¦ 
M18          1. Bärtsch Mauro          85 Wollerau               2:49.08,1       -----  (1205)    4.00 ¦ 
M40          3. Bärtschi Michael       63 Reutigen               2:39.15,5     19.41,8  (1206)    3.46 ¦ 
M40        604. Barz Andreas           62 Uetikon                4:08.48,3   1:49.14,6  (1207)    5.53 ¦ 
M40        425. Basler Bruno           63 Thalheim a.d. Thur     3:47.54,3   1:28.20,6  (1208)    5.24 ¦ 
M55         96. Batliner N. Gregor     48 Ottikon                3:57.48,5   1:00.14,0  (1213)    5.38 ¦ 
M20        151. Battaglia Reto         76 Basel                  3:35.37,9   1:24.39,8  (1214)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        134. Battaglia Simon        69 Schlieren              2:59.05,5     43.35,8  (1215)    4.14 ¦ 
M50         33. Bättig Felix           50 Oberägeri              3:20.43,0     46.30,8  (1217)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        137. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen              3:17.37,0     58.03,3  (1218)    4.41 ¦ 
M40        721. Batzner Ansgar         59 D-Illertissen          4:33.41,2   2:14.07,5  (1219)    6.29 ¦ 
M40        269. Bauer Ludovic          59 Binz                   3:30.21,7   1:10.48,0  (1220)    4.59 ¦ 
W30         62. Bauer Nanette          73 D-Ludwigshafen         3:36.02,6     47.17,6  (1221)    5.07 ¦ 
M40        279. Bauer Thomas           61 D-Steinen              3:31.13,8   1:11.40,1  (1222)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        143. Baumann Chris          58 Grüt                   3:26.40,0     46.54,4  (1224)    4.53 ¦ 
W30        187. Baumann Esther         68 Samstagern             4:01.31,2   1:12.46,2  (1225)    5.43 ¦ 
W60        ---  Baumann Heidemarie     43 Meilen                 3:30.27,4      Zürich  (1226)    ---- ¦ 
M50         64. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten         3:27.06,8     52.54,6  (1227)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1077. Baumann Karl A.        68 Buchs                  3:59.57,0   1:44.27,3  (1228)    5.41 ¦ 
M30        109. Baumann Klaus          64 A-Innsbruck            2:56.38,0     41.08,3  (5775)    4.11 ¦ 
M55        120. Baumann Kurt           47 Neuenhof               4:07.14,4   1:09.39,9  (1229)    5.51 ¦ 
W30        181. Baumann Marie-Louise   69 Olten                  3:59.42,8   1:10.57,8  (1230)    5.40 ¦ 
M40        359. Baumann Markus         63 Sevelen                3:41.28,9   1:21.55,2  (1231)    5.14 ¦ 
M30       1457. Baumann Otmar          69 Dübendorf              4:46.55,2   2:31.25,5  (1232)    6.47 ¦ 
M40        520. Baumann Peter          60 Oberägeri              3:57.03,6   1:37.29,9  (1233)    5.37 ¦ 
M45        492. Baumann Peter          54 Wolfhausen             4:35.05,6   1:55.20,0  (1234)    6.31 ¦ 
M45        194. Baumann Reto           56 Teufenthal             3:32.43,5     52.57,9  (1235)    5.02 ¦ 
M50        146. Baumann Ruedi          52 Baden                  3:41.50,7   1:07.38,5  (1236)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        507. Baumann Simon          73 Bottenwil              3:28.50,7   1:13.21,0  (1237)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        104. Baumann Simon          75 Zürich                 3:25.09,5   1:14.11,4  (1238)    4.51 ¦ 
M45        379. Baumann Urs            55 Samstagern             4:01.30,9   1:21.45,3  (1239)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        324. Baumann Valentin       71 Winterthur             3:17.28,6   1:01.58,9  (1240)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        131. Baumann Werner         60 Hochfelden             3:17.08,1     57.34,4  (4444)    4.40 ¦ 
W30        258. Baumann Yvonne         73 Zürich                 4:17.51,5   1:29.06,5  (1241)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        248. Baumberger Remo        71 Kilchberg ZH           3:10.56,1     55.26,4  (1242)    4.31 ¦ 
M30        834. Baumberger Rolf        64 Zürich                 3:47.12,6   1:31.42,9  (1243)    5.23 ¦ 
M60         24. Baumberger Samuel      43 Kilchberg ZH           3:47.57,9     44.44,8  (1244)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        120. Baumberger Urs         61 Adliswil               3:15.10,7     55.37,0  (1245)    4.37 ¦ 
M30       1486. Baumeler Daniel        73 Schlieren              4:52.19,5   2:36.49,8  (1246)    6.55 ¦ 
W40         66. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG              3:53.34,6     53.27,3  (1247)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        775. Baumer Frédéric        68 Zürich                 3:43.48,0   1:28.18,3  (1248)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        584. Baumer Juerg           66 Zürich                 3:33.27,3   1:17.57,6  (1249)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1016. Baumer Rolf            64 Hittnau                3:56.33,6   1:41.03,9  (1250)    5.36 ¦ 
W40         82. Baumgartner-Heinrich D 59 Baar                   4:01.36,6   1:01.29,3  (1257)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        460. Baumgartner Josef      64 Kriens                 3:26.42,4   1:11.12,7  (1251)    4.53 ¦ 
M40        763. Baumgartner Mike       62 Wettingen              4:54.00,1   2:34.26,4  (1252)    6.58 ¦ 
M40        658. Baumgartner Peter      61 Weiach                 4:17.26,9   1:57.53,2  (1253)    6.06 ¦ 
M40        323. Baumgartner Rico       59 Herrliberg             3:36.49,2   1:17.15,5  (1254)    5.08 ¦ 
M40        751. Baumgartner Stephan    63 Zufikon                4:48.00,3   2:28.26,6  (1255)    6.49 ¦ 
W30        342. Bäumler Claudia        68 D-Frickingen           4:47.43,8   1:58.58,8  (3812)    6.49 ¦ 
M40        101. Baumstark Armin        62 D-Stuttgart            3:12.09,0     52.35,3  (1258)    4.33 ¦ 
W30        220. Baumstark Birgit       64 D-Stuttgart            4:09.09,2   1:20.24,2  (1259)    5.54 ¦ 
M40        736. Baur Donat             60 Zürich                 4:41.27,3   2:21.53,6  (1260)    6.40 ¦ 
M45        208. Baur Hansruedi         55 Rafz                   3:34.47,6     55.02,0  (1261)    5.05 ¦ 
M30        481. Baur Reto              73 Wettingen              3:27.48,7   1:12.19,0  (1262)    4.55 ¦ 
M55         52. Baur Walter            47 Bülach                 3:36.28,9     38.54,4  (1263)    5.07 ¦ 
M30        ---  Bausch Friedemann      71 D-Althengstett         2:12.03,0   Erlenbach  (1264)    ---- ¦ 
M45        165. Bayer Jürgen           58 D-Neckarsulm           3:29.40,3     49.54,7  (1265)    4.58 ¦ 
W30        277. Bearth Eveline         67 Ebertswil              4:21.42,1   1:32.57,1  (1267)    6.12 ¦ 
M30         56. Beccarelli Giuliano    64 Uster                  2:48.15,9     32.46,2  (1268)    3.59 ¦ 
M45        253. Becher David           57 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:40.41,9   1:00.56,3  (1269)    5.13 ¦ 
M60         14. Bechtel Wilfried       42 D-Heidelberg           3:31.50,0     28.36,9  (1270)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        506. Bechtiger Marcel       60 Horgen                 3:55.32,8   1:35.59,1  (1271)    5.34 ¦ 
M30       1039. Bechtiger Markus R.    64 Richterswil            3:57.41,7   1:42.12,0  (1272)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        ---  Beck Emmanuel          72 Suchy                  2:04.02,5      Zürich  (1273)    ---- ¦ 
M40        420. Beck Kurt              61 Uetendorf              3:47.16,2   1:27.42,5  (1274)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        670. Beck René              60 Oberengstringen        4:20.07,8   2:00.34,1  (1276)    6.09 ¦ 
M20         74. Beck Roger             76 Zürich                 3:17.28,1   1:06.30,0  (1277)    4.40 ¦ 
M30       1472. Beck Roger-Noël        66 Wabern                 4:49.59,4   2:34.29,7  (1278)    6.52 ¦ 
W40         67. Beck Susan             61 Uetendorf              3:53.35,7     53.28,4  (1279)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        ---  Beck Urs               71 Zürich                 3:27.20,0      Zürich  (1280)    ---- ¦ 
M45        131. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                  3:25.26,8     45.41,2  (1281)    4.52 ¦ 
M65          3. Beeli Peter            35 Bremgarten             3:35.48,8     12.22,9  (1282)    5.06 ¦ 
W60          6. Beer Marlies           35 Meilen                 4:29.30,0     43.40,3  (1284)    6.23 ¦ 
M40        287. Beerli Urs             59 Frauenfeld             3:31.55,4   1:12.21,7  (1285)    5.01 ¦ 
M30       1238. Beetz Patrick          72 Stäfa                  4:14.08,4   1:58.38,7  (1720)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        865. Beiderbeck Dietmar     66 D-Veitshöchheim        3:48.18,9   1:32.49,2  (6422)    5.24 ¦ 
M50        102. Beit Stephan           52 Adliswil               3:32.37,0     58.24,8  (1286)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        ---  Bekele Demeke          65 ETH                    1:39.32,0      Zürich    (23)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1401. Bellerjeau James       68 Erlenbach              4:33.37,7   2:18.08,0  (1288)    6.29 ¦ 
M45        503. Beloch Andreas         58 Regensdorf             4:40.17,5   2:00.31,9  (1289)    6.38 ¦ 
W20          4. Belohlavkova Jitka     76 CZ-Prag                2:51.33,0     18.05,6    (55)    4.03 ¦ 
W45         90. Beloli Astrid          56 Rümlang                4:33.16,7   1:23.55,8  (1290)    6.28 ¦ 
M30        223. Benech Carlo           66 Egg bei Zürich         3:09.12,9     53.43,2  (1292)    4.29 ¦ 
W30        348. Bengtsson Karin        69 Rieden                 4:52.45,1   2:04.00,1  (1294)    6.56 ¦ 
M50         41. Benkert Fritz          49 Kindhausen AG          3:22.59,5     48.47,3  (1295)    4.48 ¦ 
W30         41. Benning Nicole         72 D-Vaihingen/Enz        3:28.49,0     40.04,0  (1296)    4.56 ¦ 
M20          9. Bentz Felix            79 Uerlikon               2:30.37,5     19.39,4  (1380)    3.34 ¦ 
M30       1509. Bentz Roman            65 Dielsdorf              4:58.07,4   2:42.37,7  (1298)    7.03 ¦ 
M30       1514. Bentz Roman            65 Dielsdorf              5:03.03,1   2:47.33,4   (500)    7.10 ¦ 
W40        ---  Benz-Cosar Hatice      62 Zürich                 3:38.18,1      Zürich  (1304)    ---- ¦ 
M40         29. Benz Felix             60 Heerbrugg              2:54.04,0     34.30,3  (6515)    4.07 ¦ 
M45        191. Benz Georges           56 Fislisbach             3:32.20,4     52.34,8  (1300)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        907. Benz Guido             64 Pfeffingen             3:50.42,8   1:35.13,1  (1301)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        328. Benz Jochen            71 D-Freiburg             3:17.37,6   1:02.07,9  (1302)    4.41 ¦ 
M40        221. Benz Marco             62 Bachenbülach           3:26.18,8   1:06.45,1  (1303)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        370. Berchtold Dirk         72 D-Ehrenkirchen         3:20.45,4   1:05.15,7  (5281)    4.45 ¦ 
M30        598. Berchtold Peter        73 Zürich                 3:34.06,9   1:18.37,2  (1308)    5.04 ¦ 
M18          8. Berg- Johansen Stefan  84 D-Überlingen           3:39.03,9     49.55,8  (1309)    5.11 ¦ 
M45        132. Bergamin Mario         54 Kloten                 3:25.28,2     45.42,6  (1310)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        753. Bergamin Roland        61 Brunnen                4:48.16,4   2:28.42,7  (1311)    6.49 ¦ 
W40         59. Berger Brigitte        60 Uitikon                3:51.21,5     51.14,2  (1312)    5.28 ¦ 
M30       1380. Berger Hanspeter       67 Adliswil               4:30.52,0   2:15.22,3  (1314)    6.25 ¦ 
M40        704. Berger Juerg           59 Zürich                 4:27.27,0   2:07.53,3  (1315)    6.20 ¦ 
M40        522. Berger Michael         63 D-Schwetzingen         3:57.26,7   1:37.53,0  (1316)    5.37 ¦ 
M30       1070. Berger Simon           66 Greifensee             3:59.29,2   1:43.59,5  (1317)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        ---  Berger Stefan          69 Burgdorf               2:16.11,2   Erlenbach  (1318)    ---- ¦ 
M50        187. Berger Ulrich          53 D-Ingolstadt           3:50.27,5   1:16.15,3  (1319)    5.27 ¦ 
M45         11. Berger Urs             54 Regensdorf             2:55.33,6     15.48,0  (1320)    4.09 ¦ 
W40        105. Bergfreund Anina       59 Zürich                 4:11.50,0   1:11.42,7  (1321)    5.58 ¦ 
M45         54. Bergler Hans           56 D-Grünkraut            3:09.19,0     29.33,4  (1322)    4.29 ¦ 
W45          1. Bergler Uschi          58 D-Grünkraut            3:09.20,9       -----  (1323)    4.29 ¦ 
M30        758. Bergmann Uli           69 D-Bremen               3:42.57,7   1:27.28,0  (1324)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        436. Berkovits Balazs       68 H-Budapest             3:25.24,8   1:09.55,1  (1325)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        462. Berli Thomas           61 Jonen                  3:50.24,3   1:30.50,6  (1326)    5.27 ¦ 
W30         19. Bernabucci Claudia     65 Olten                  3:17.00,6     28.15,6  (1328)    4.40 ¦ 
M30         55. Bernardi Fabrizio      71 I-Imola                2:48.12,5     32.42,8  (1329)    3.59 ¦ 
M50        154. Bernaschina Emilio     49 Riva S. Vitale         3:44.13,7   1:10.01,5  (1330)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        438. Berner Adrian          59 Schneisingen           3:48.39,7   1:29.06,0  (1331)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        782. Berner Philipp         66 Zürich                 3:44.13,0   1:28.43,3  (1332)    5.18 ¦ 
M20        128. Bernet Markus          76 Zürich                 3:31.19,5   1:20.21,4  (1333)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        560. Bernet Stefan          61 Sins                   4:02.11,6   1:42.37,9  (1334)    5.44 ¦ 
M20        122. Bernhard Dennis        77 D-Petersberg           3:29.55,3   1:18.57,2  (1335)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        146. Bernhard Markus        62 FL-Eschen              3:18.38,9     59.05,2  (1336)    4.42 ¦ 
M40        445. Bernhard Ruedi         63 Oberengstringen        3:48.59,7   1:29.26,0  (1337)    5.25 ¦ 
M30       1316. Bernhard Stefan        70 Bubikon                4:22.21,3   2:06.51,6  (1338)    6.13 ¦ 
M40        427. Berni Philipp          62 Räterschen             3:47.58,6   1:28.24,9  (1339)    5.24 ¦ 
M20        177. Bernig Andreas         74 Zuerich                3:42.57,2   1:31.59,1  (1340)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        ---  Bernkopf Patrik        70 Jona                   2:28.48,6      Zürich  (4227)    ---- ¦ 
M30        ---  Beron Jörg             65 Au                     2:20.53,9      Zürich  (1341)    ---- ¦ 
M40        256. Berrino Cesi           63 Russikon               3:29.24,0   1:09.50,3  (1342)    4.57 ¦ 
M30         89. Berson Frank           71 D-Pforzheim            2:54.14,7     38.45,0  (1343)    4.07 ¦ 
M30       1466. Bertasi Flavio         64 Zürich                 4:48.13,3   2:32.43,6  (1344)    6.49 ¦ 
M55         41. Bertenyi Istvan        46 H-Budapest             3:30.35,3     33.00,8  (1345)    4.59 ¦ 
W40         19. Bertoldo Silvia        62 Langnau am Albis       3:29.20,3     29.13,0  (1346)    4.57 ¦ 
M45        309. Bertoni Giuseppe       58 Herzogenbuchsee        3:49.30,4   1:09.44,8  (1347)    5.26 ¦ 
M40        237. Bertsch Michael        60 D-Pfullingen           3:27.32,6   1:07.58,9  (1348)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        669. Bertsch Stefanus       60 Trogen                 4:20.00,1   2:00.26,4  (1349)    6.09 ¦ 
M30        527. Bertschi Stefan        70 Olten                  3:29.48,1   1:14.18,4  (1351)    4.58 ¦ 
M30        567. Bertschinger Bruno     70 Wetzikon-Medikon       3:32.20,6   1:16.50,9  (1352)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        265. Bertschinger Erwin     62 Volketswil             3:30.16,1   1:10.42,4  (1353)    4.58 ¦ 
M30        105. Berweger Peter         69 Oberwil-Dägerlen       2:56.01,2     40.31,5  (1354)    4.10 ¦ 
W30        320. Besmer Anna-Maria      64 Cham                   4:35.25,4   1:46.40,4  (1355)    6.31 ¦ 
M30        288. Betschart Erwin        71 Seewen SZ              3:14.22,7     58.53,0  (1357)    4.36 ¦ 
M30       1340. Betschart Franz        66 Eschenbach             4:24.44,2   2:09.14,5  (1358)    6.16 ¦ 
M60         39. Betschart Franz        41 Ibach                  4:02.37,4     59.24,3  (1359)    5.45 ¦ 
W30         22. Betschart Fränzi       70 Baar                   3:19.51,5     31.06,5  (1360)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        628. Betschart Simon        69 Koeniz                 3:35.48,0   1:20.18,3  (1361)    5.06 ¦ 
M30       1124. Betschart Thilo        70 Zürich                 4:05.10,2   1:49.40,5  (1362)    5.48 ¦ 
M40         55. Bettini Enrico         63 Zürich                 3:02.06,1     42.32,4  (1363)    4.18 ¦ 
M30       1378. Betts David            65 Ebmatingen             4:30.17,4   2:14.47,7  (1364)    6.24 ¦ 
W40        103. Betz Eveline           63 Frick                  4:11.25,0   1:11.17,7  (1365)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        320. Betzler Jürgen         65 D-Sindelfingen         3:17.02,4   1:01.32,7  (1366)    4.40 ¦ 
M45        217. Beuter Paul            57 D-Empfingen            3:35.48,2     56.02,6  (1367)    5.06 ¦ 
M40        496. Beutler Thomas         61 Zürich                 3:54.16,3   1:34.42,6  (1368)    5.33 ¦ 
M30       1095. Bewersdorff Alain      67 Zürich                 4:01.40,3   1:46.10,6  (1369)    5.43 ¦ 
M45        202. Beyeler Beat           56 Frauenkappelen         3:34.19,3     54.33,7  (1370)    5.04 ¦ 
M45        252. Bhend Andreas          55 Liestal                3:40.30,7   1:00.45,1  (1371)    5.13 ¦ 
M30         68. Bhend Werner           69 Zürich                 2:50.33,0     35.03,3  (1372)    4.02 ¦ 
M30       1172. Bichsel Bernhard       71 S-chanf                4:09.30,9   1:54.01,2  (1373)    5.54 ¦ 
M45         90. Bichsel Toni           54 Lützelflüh-Goldb       3:18.09,5     38.23,9  (1374)    4.41 ¦ 
M30        885. Bidoli Silvio          66 Jona                   3:49.20,0   1:33.50,3  (1375)    5.26 ¦ 
W20         94. Biedermann Nathalie    76 Nussbaumen b.Baden     4:22.52,1   1:49.24,7  (1376)    6.13 ¦ 
W50         23. Biedermann Susanne     51 Mellingen              4:00.23,4     38.56,0  (1377)    5.41 ¦ 
M55         44. Biefer Christian       47 Meilen                 3:32.08,1     34.33,6  (1378)    5.01 ¦ 
W20        116. Biegel Andrea          74 Winterthur             4:57.00,3   2:23.32,9  (1379)    7.02 ¦ 
M30       1379. Bielefeldt Hartmut     65 D-Frickingen           4:30.19,8   2:14.50,1  (5743)    6.24 ¦ 
M50         51. Bieler Peter           53 Davos Platz            3:24.42,0     50.29,8  (1382)    4.51 ¦ 
M20         63. Bielser Stephan        76 Zürich                 3:12.00,9   1:01.02,8  (1383)    4.33 ¦ 
M40        187. Bienz Othmar           61 Ballwil                3:22.46,4   1:03.12,7  (1384)    4.48 ¦ 
M40        108. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen AG              3:13.25,6     53.51,9  (2312)    4.35 ¦ 
M50        131. Bieri Alexander        51 Uetikon                3:39.09,0   1:04.56,8  (1385)    5.11 ¦ 
M45        274. Bieri Josef            57 Sursee                 3:43.41,6   1:03.56,0  (1387)    5.18 ¦ 
M45         59. Bieri Thomas           56 Wila                   3:11.22,9     31.37,3  (1388)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        490. Bigler Hanspeter       71 Bern                   3:28.06,8   1:12.37,1  (1390)    4.55 ¦ 
W45         49. Bigler Monica          56 Lohn                   3:56.33,6     47.12,7  (1391)    5.36 ¦ 
W20         90. Bilgeri Renate         77 Wohlen                 4:19.36,1   1:46.08,7  (1393)    6.09 ¦ 
M40        186. Binanzer Michael       63 D-Esslingen            3:22.44,7   1:03.11,0  (1394)    4.48 ¦ 
M45        154. Binder Peter           56 Zürich                 3:28.09,7     48.24,1  (1395)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        515. Binder René            61 Rapperswil             3:56.31,3   1:36.57,6  (1396)    5.36 ¦ 
W45         47. Bindert Ursula         57 Basel                  3:55.18,3     45.57,4  (1397)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        911. Binggeli Daniel        69 Zürich                 3:51.02,4   1:35.32,7  (1398)    5.28 ¦ 
W40         53. Binz-Siegmann Katharin 61 Gattikon               3:48.56,8     48.49,5  (1400)    5.25 ¦ 
M30       1257. Binzegger Markus       65 Steinhausen            4:15.38,4   2:00.08,7  (1401)    6.03 ¦ 
M30         57. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU          2:48.37,7     33.08,0  (1402)    3.59 ¦ 
M20        130. Bircher Alex           76 Pfungen                3:31.53,1   1:20.55,0  (1403)    5.01 ¦ 
M50        137. Birrer Alfred          53 Niederönz              3:40.31,9   1:06.19,7  (1404)    5.13 ¦ 
M30        890. Birrer André           68 Muri                   3:49.37,5   1:34.07,8  (1405)    5.26 ¦ 
M45        474. Birrer Heiner          55 Aarwangen              4:26.35,7   1:46.50,1  (1406)    6.19 ¦ 
M40        305. Bisang Martin          60 Kuesnacht              3:33.38,7   1:14.05,0  (1407)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        869. Bisang Peter           65 Zürich                 3:48.30,6   1:33.00,9  (1409)    5.24 ¦ 
M30       1278. Bischler Jérôme        64 Schönenberg ZH         4:17.26,1   2:01.56,4  (1410)    6.06 ¦ 
M20         49. Bischof Andy           81 Langnau am Albis       3:05.04,2     54.06,1  (1411)    4.23 ¦ 
M45        168. Bischof Harald         57 Zürich                 3:29.41,2     49.55,6  (1412)    4.58 ¦ 
M45         34. Bischof Marcel         58 Beringen               3:05.30,7     25.45,1  (5940)    4.23 ¦ 
W20         83. Bischof Nadia          74 Zürich                 4:16.17,4   1:42.50,0  (1413)    6.04 ¦ 
M30        111. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch                   2:56.43,4     41.13,7  (1415)    4.11 ¦ 
M20        189. Bischofberger Daniel   78 Zürich                 3:45.55,7   1:34.57,6  (1416)    5.21 ¦ 
M20         84. Bischofberger Lukas    81 Bäretswil              3:21.02,1   1:10.04,0  (1417)    4.45 ¦ 
M30       1181. Bischoff Roman         70 Zürich                 4:10.23,7   1:54.54,0  (1419)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        717. Bittel Erwin           60 D-Neuendettelsau       4:30.57,8   2:11.24,1  (1420)    6.25 ¦ 
M30        851. Bitterlin Markus       69 Zürich                 3:47.42,5   1:32.12,8  (1421)    5.23 ¦ 
W50         18. Bitzi Theres           53 Buochs                 3:54.02,8     32.35,4  (1422)    5.32 ¦ 
M40        488. Blaettler Werner       63 Zürich                 3:53.11,4   1:33.37,7  (1423)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        984. Blarer Alex            66 Zürich                 3:54.49,2   1:39.19,5  (1424)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        393. Blaser Beat            63 Chur                   3:45.37,5   1:26.03,8  (1425)    5.20 ¦ 
W30        143. Blaser-Graf Irene      64 Wetzikon               3:55.20,4   1:06.35,4  (1427)    5.34 ¦ 
W30         65. Blatter Eveline        70 Zürich                 3:38.49,7     50.04,7  (1428)    5.11 ¦ 
M20        326. Blatter Peter          74 Erlenbach              4:20.22,9   2:09.24,8  (1430)    6.10 ¦ 
M20         11. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten             2:34.49,9     23.51,8    (11)    3.40 ¦ 
M30        906. Blättler Richard       64 Zürich                 3:50.40,1   1:35.10,4  (1431)    5.28 ¦ 
W40         97. Blattmann Lukrecija    62 Fällanden              4:07.52,0   1:07.44,7  (1432)    5.52 ¦ 
W50         36. Blattner Pamela        53 Opfikon                4:17.58,5     56.31,1  (1433)    6.06 ¦ 
M30       1491. Bleiker Marc           68 Aeugst am Albis        4:53.15,4   2:37.45,7  (1434)    6.57 ¦ 
M30       1336. Bleiker Marcel         70 Kaiseraugst            4:24.23,6   2:08.53,9  (1435)    6.15 ¦ 
M30        ---  Blesi Alfred           65 Zollikon               1:49.57,0   Erlenbach  (1436)    ---- ¦ 
M20        192. Bleuler Stefan         75 Küsnacht               3:46.48,1   1:35.50,0  (1437)    5.22 ¦ 
W30        174. Bliggenstorfer Sandra  70 Hittnau                3:58.48,1   1:10.03,1  (1438)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        135. Bloch Martin           63 Bellikon               3:17.25,3     57.51,6  (1440)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        536. Blöchliger Bruno       60 Zofingen               3:59.00,6   1:39.26,9  (1443)    5.39 ¦ 
M30       1417. Blöchliger Matthäus    70 Zürich                 4:36.26,1   2:20.56,4  (1444)    6.33 ¦ 
M45        510. Blöchlinger Peter      58 Gross                  4:42.46,9   2:03.01,3  (1445)    6.42 ¦ 
W20        ---  Bloder Carmen          74 Dübendorf              2:59.35,3      Zürich  (1446)    ---- ¦ 
M40        583. Blum Hellmut           63 Maur                   4:06.00,8   1:46.27,1  (1447)    5.49 ¦ 
M50        225. Blumenthal Jo          51 Au                     3:59.12,7   1:25.00,5  (1448)    5.40 ¦ 
M50         76. Blumenthal Wendelin    49 Bern                   3:28.57,7     54.45,5  (1449)    4.57 ¦ 
M65        ---  Blumer Peter           38 Rumisberg                  -----   gestartet  (1450)    ---- ¦ 
M30        ---  Blumer Sascha          73 Bäretswil ZH           3:31.26,7      Zürich  (1451)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1321. Boccali Marcel         66 Oetwil                 4:23.16,0   2:07.46,3  (1454)    6.14 ¦ 
M30       1094. Bochsler Andreas       71 Gossau                 4:01.30,3   1:46.00,6  (1455)    5.43 ¦ 
M45        183. Bochsler Stephan       58 Aeugst am Albis        3:31.12,8     51.27,2  (1456)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        297. Böddeker Berthold      57 Zürich                 3:47.43,7   1:07.58,1  (1458)    5.23 ¦ 
M45         13. Bodenmann Andreas      56 Zürich                 2:56.22,8     16.37,2  (1459)    4.10 ¦ 
W30         37. Bodmer Morana          73 Wädenswil              3:27.58,8     39.13,8  (2420)    4.55 ¦ 
W20        100. Bodo Sandra            75 Zürich                 4:29.46,2   1:56.18,8  (1460)    6.23 ¦ 
M30        178. Boehringer Klaus       64 D-Neu-Ulm              3:04.53,3     49.23,6  (1461)    4.22 ¦ 
M45        250. Boerlin Peter          57 Uster                  3:40.27,6   1:00.42,0  (1462)    5.13 ¦ 
M40        495. Böhler Holger          60 D-Rheinfelden          3:54.11,6   1:34.37,9  (1464)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        284. Böhler Thomas          63 Urdorf                 3:31.41,9   1:12.08,2  (1465)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        281. Bohnenblust Marc       59 Zürich                 3:31.35,6   1:12.01,9  (1466)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        317. Bohner Albert          60 D-Donaueschingen       3:35.50,1   1:16.16,4  (1467)    5.06 ¦ 
M20        339. Bohrer Marco           79 Greifensee             4:27.45,3   2:16.47,2  (1468)    6.20 ¦ 
W40         21. Boillat Kireev Véroniq 62 Saint-Sulpice          3:31.22,7     31.15,4  (1469)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        472. Bokànyi Andreas        61 Trogen AR              3:51.49,7   1:32.16,0  (1471)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        338. Boksberger Jörg        61 Zürich                 3:38.14,4   1:18.40,7  (1472)    5.10 ¦ 
M50         81. Bolay François         49 Zürich                 3:29.37,0     55.24,8  (1473)    4.58 ¦ 
M20        234. Bollag Gil             80 Gockhausen             3:57.28,3   1:46.30,2  (1474)    5.37 ¦ 
M30       1425. Bollier Peter          67 Zürich                 4:38.17,1   2:22.47,4  (1476)    6.35 ¦ 
M40        147. Bolliger Andre         61 Niederlenz             3:19.02,6     59.28,9  (1477)    4.43 ¦ 
M40        179. Bolliger Armin         60 Hohentannen            3:22.13,6   1:02.39,9  (1478)    4.47 ¦ 
M40        573. Bolliger Daniel        61 Räterschen             4:04.10,0   1:44.36,3  (1479)    5.47 ¦ 
M30       1182. Bolliger Reto          64 Oberglatt              4:10.24,5   1:54.54,8  (1480)    5.56 ¦ 
W30        183. Bollinger Doris        67 Schleitheim            4:00.25,5   1:11.40,5  (1481)    5.41 ¦ 
M45        312. Bollinger Hans         54 Risch                  3:49.38,1   1:09.52,5  (1482)    5.26 ¦ 
M30       1250. Bollmann Pascal        73 Altendorf              4:15.16,1   1:59.46,4  (1483)    6.02 ¦ 
M30        461. Boltshauser Reto       71 Stäfa                  3:26.45,1   1:11.15,4  (1485)    4.53 ¦ 
M30       1245. Bonato Dario           65 Uster                  4:14.50,1   1:59.20,4  (1486)    6.02 ¦ 
M40         76. Bonfanti Stefan        60 Zürich                 3:07.21,4     47.47,7  (1487)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1455. Böni Andreas           68 Zürich                 4:46.32,1   2:31.02,4  (1488)    6.47 ¦ 
M20        282. Böni Michael           77 Regensdorf             4:07.40,4   1:56.42,3  (1489)    5.52 ¦ 
M30       1280. Böniger Thomas         66 Valens                 4:18.11,8   2:02.42,1  (1490)    6.07 ¦ 
M60         41. Bonorand Mario         43 Weiningen              4:06.19,1   1:03.06,0  (1492)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        945. Boon Mike              64 Vionnaz                3:52.41,3   1:37.11,6  (1493)    5.30 ¦ 
M40        695. Bopp Ralf              59 Hittnau                4:25.27,2   2:05.53,5  (1494)    6.17 ¦ 
M30        974. Borer Alex             66 Laufen                 3:54.19,0   1:38.49,3  (1496)    5.33 ¦ 
M55        164. Borer Claudius         46 Cham                   4:46.41,7   1:49.07,2  (1497)    6.47 ¦ 
M40        156. Bornhauser Christian   63 Niederrohrdorf         3:19.44,9   1:00.11,2  (3937)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        108. Börsig Volker          69 D-Konstanz             2:56.37,7     41.08,0  (1499)    4.11 ¦ 
W30        164. Bösch Martina          64 Zürich                 3:58.01,9   1:09.16,9  (1501)    5.38 ¦ 
M50         67. Bösch Werner           53 Einsiedeln             3:27.25,4     53.13,2  (1502)    4.54 ¦ 
M40         39. Boschung Hans-Peter    61 Kloten                 2:58.08,2     38.34,5  (1503)    4.13 ¦ 
W40         52. Boschung Manuela       62 Kloten                 3:48.55,3     48.48,0  (1504)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        929. Bose Rownak            68 Zürich                 3:52.00,5   1:36.30,8  (1505)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        236. Boss Martin            71 Spiez                  3:10.06,3     54.36,6  (1506)    4.30 ¦ 
M50        101. Bossard Urs            52 Wädenswil              3:32.29,3     58.17,1  (1507)    5.02 ¦ 
M30       1139. Bossardt Markus        65 Adliswil               4:06.46,1   1:51.16,4  (1508)    5.50 ¦ 
M40        285. Bossart Heinz          61 Bülach                 3:31.43,8   1:12.10,1  (1509)    5.01 ¦ 
M30         41. Bossert Rolf           73 Bubikon                2:44.10,0     28.40,3    (69)    3.53 ¦ 
M45          8. Bosshammer Ralf        58 D-Vogt                 2:51.50,7     12.05,1  (1510)    4.04 ¦ 
M40        618. Bosshard Andreas       60 Melchnau               4:10.53,5   1:51.19,8  (1511)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        748. Bosshard Beat          63 Dällikon               4:46.22,0   2:26.48,3  (1512)    6.47 ¦ 
M30        810. Bosshard Bernhard      73 Busslingen             3:45.24,4   1:29.54,7  (1513)    5.20 ¦ 
W30        194. Bosshard Georgette     65 Zürich                 4:03.37,2   1:14.52,2  (1514)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        336. Bosshard Stefan        65 Wallisellen            3:18.33,7   1:03.04,0  (1516)    4.42 ¦ 
M50        308. Bosshard Stephan       52 Russikon               4:27.51,5   1:53.39,3  (1517)    6.20 ¦ 
M50         90. Bosshard Walter        50 Dietikon               3:31.05,3     56.53,1  (1518)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        175. Bosshard Werner        62 Bülach                 3:21.20,4   1:01.46,7  (1519)    4.46 ¦ 
M45        315. Bosshardt Peter        57 Zürich                 3:50.15,2   1:10.29,6  (1520)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        609. Bossi Daniel           61 Zollikerberg           4:09.35,6   1:50.01,9  (1521)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        569. Bosson Gabriel         64 Hinterkappelen         3:32.38,2   1:17.08,5  (1522)    5.02 ¦ 
M20        105. Both Thomas            74 Zürich                 3:25.42,7   1:14.44,6  (1523)    4.52 ¦ 
W40         76. Bottesi Elisabeth      60 Oetwil am See          4:00.16,5   1:00.09,2  (1524)    5.41 ¦ 
M45        465. Bottesi Moreno         56 Oetwil am See          4:24.36,5   1:44.50,9  (1525)    6.16 ¦ 
M45          4. Boucher Gilles         57 Belfaux                2:46.37,8      6.52,2  (1526)    3.56 ¦ 
M20        102. Bourqui Philippe       78 Morlon                 3:24.43,2   1:13.45,1  (1528)    4.51 ¦ 
M45        487. Bourquin René          56 Münchenstein           4:33.06,8   1:53.21,2  (1530)    6.28 ¦ 
M30       1289. Bouvard Ralph          69 Nänikon                4:19.37,4   2:04.07,7  (1531)    6.09 ¦ 
W50         53. Bovay Claudine         53 Genolier               4:39.45,4   1:18.18,0  (1532)    6.37 ¦ 
M40        572. Bowald Eric            60 Kriens                 4:03.52,3   1:44.18,6  (1533)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        985. Braasch Thorsten       67 Männedorf              3:54.50,6   1:39.20,9  (1534)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        251. Bracher Heinz          63 Bleienbach             3:29.12,8   1:09.39,1  (1535)    4.57 ¦ 
M30       1413. Brack Roger            67 Bachenbülach           4:35.14,4   2:19.44,7  (1536)    6.31 ¦ 
M30        522. Bräcklein Thorsten     73 Zürich                 3:29.26,1   1:13.56,4  (1537)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        473. Brägger Heinz          67 Wolfhausen             3:27.24,8   1:11.55,1  (1538)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1064. Brähler Marco          70 Zürich                 3:58.51,6   1:43.21,9  (1539)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        600. Brand Daniel           73 Brugg                  3:34.13,3   1:18.43,6  (1540)    5.04 ¦ 
M40         79. Brand-Liechti Michael  61 Langnau i. E.          3:07.34,9     48.01,2  (1542)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        788. Brand Renato           72 Stans                  3:44.37,5   1:29.07,8  (1541)    5.19 ¦ 
W30        287. Brandenberger Edith    66 Humlikon               4:24.51,5   1:36.06,5  (1543)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        502. Brandenberger Erwin    70 Rorschacherberg        3:28.35,1   1:13.05,4  (1544)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        228. Brändle Reto           74 Zürich                 3:56.43,8   1:45.45,7  (1545)    5.36 ¦ 
W40        180. Brändli Gabi           60 Rümlang                4:58.36,6   1:58.29,3  (1546)    7.04 ¦ 
M30        312. Brändli Tom            66 Zug                    3:16.02,7   1:00.33,0  (1547)    4.38 ¦ 
M30       1466. Brankovic Sascha       67 Zuerich                4:48.13,3   2:32.43,6  (1548)    6.49 ¦ 
M20        148. Brassel Simon          74 Zürich                 3:35.00,3   1:24.02,2  (1549)    5.05 ¦ 
W45        102. Bratschi Ana           54 Brütten                4:55.06,2   1:45.45,3  (6170)    6.59 ¦ 
M30        411. Bratschi André         71 Zürich                 3:24.26,1   1:08.56,4  (1551)    4.50 ¦ 
M45        470. Bratschi Walter        54 Brütten                4:25.46,6   1:46.01,0  (5737)    6.17 ¦ 
M50        171. Brauchli Urs           52 Gottlieben             3:48.24,0   1:14.11,8  (1552)    5.24 ¦ 
M45         40. Braun-Arweiler Thomas  56 D-Wallerfangen         3:07.11,1     27.25,5  (4769)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        227. Braune-Krickau Wolfgan 69 Rapperswil SG          3:09.30,9     54.01,2  (1554)    4.29 ¦ 
M30       1369. Bräunling Yohan        73 Zürich                 4:29.11,2   2:13.41,5  (1555)    6.22 ¦ 
M30       1330. Braunschweig Stefan    70 Zürich                 4:23.51,0   2:08.21,3  (1556)    6.15 ¦ 
M30        543. Bregy Jodok            72 Zürich                 3:30.36,3   1:15.06,6  (1557)    4.59 ¦ 
W50         50. Breitenmoser Sonja     52 Adetswil               4:33.38,4   1:12.11,0  (1558)    6.29 ¦ 
M55        145. Breitenmoser Walter    46 Adetswil               4:24.59,0   1:27.24,5  (6503)    6.16 ¦ 
M30       1106. Breitenstein Reto      71 Greifensee             4:02.49,1   1:47.19,4  (1560)    5.45 ¦ 
W30          8. Breitmaier Irene       66 Thalwil                3:06.08,8     17.23,8  (1561)    4.24 ¦ 
M40        331. Brem Daniel            62 Wollerau               3:37.24,0   1:17.50,3  (1562)    5.09 ¦ 
W60         12. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           5:00.37,7   1:14.48,0  (1563)    7.07 ¦ 
W30        356. Bremer Anne Kathrin    73 Zürich                 4:59.23,3   2:10.38,3  (1564)    7.05 ¦ 
M30        503. Bremeyer Nils          65 Zwillikon              3:28.40,6   1:13.10,9  (1565)    4.56 ¦ 
M50        232. Brenner Kurt           52 Frauenfeld             4:00.46,9   1:26.34,7  (1567)    5.42 ¦ 
M45        325. Brenner Walter         58 Abtwil                 3:51.42,1   1:11.56,5  (1568)    5.29 ¦ 
M30       1047. Brennwald Boris        71 Stäfa                  3:57.57,0   1:42.27,3  (1569)    5.38 ¦ 
W40        136. Brennwalder Barbara    63 Kleinandelfingen       4:24.22,6   1:24.15,3  (1570)    6.15 ¦ 
W30        138. Brenzikofer Barbara    71 Uster                  3:53.38,8   1:04.53,8  (1572)    5.32 ¦ 
W40        157. Bressa Birgit Trixi    62 D-Tübingen             4:35.16,5   1:35.09,2  (1573)    6.31 ¦ 
M30        934. Bressan Massimo        69 Zürich                 3:52.18,0   1:36.48,3  (1574)    5.30 ¦ 
W20        109. Brethauer Simone       77 Zürich                 4:35.01,3   2:01.33,9  (1575)    6.31 ¦ 
M20        297. Bretscher Beat         77 Zürich                 4:11.09,3   2:00.11,2  (1576)    5.57 ¦ 
W40        108. Bretscher Susanna      63 Adlikon                4:14.22,1   1:14.14,8  (1577)    6.01 ¦ 
W50         21. Brettle Doris          49 Mönchaltorf            3:57.28,9     36.01,5  (1578)    5.37 ¦ 
M45        103. Breu Victor            57 Hitzkirch              3:19.46,6     40.01,0  (1579)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        310. Breuer Marc            67 Basel                  3:15.55,1   1:00.25,4  (1580)    4.38 ¦ 
M50        179. Bridevaux Manfred      51 Zürich                 3:49.07,6   1:14.55,4  (1581)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        780. Briggen Beat           69 Adliswil               3:44.02,4   1:28.32,7  (1582)    5.18 ¦ 
M45        353. Britt Bruno            54 Zürich                 3:56.33,7   1:16.48,1  (1583)    5.36 ¦ 
M45        232. Broghammer Michael     54 D-Waldenbuch           3:36.59,6     57.14,0  (1585)    5.08 ¦ 
M55        115. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                4:05.26,7   1:07.52,2  (1586)    5.49 ¦ 
M55        160. Brogli Hanspeter       46 Boppelsen              4:39.43,5   1:42.09,0  (1587)    6.37 ¦ 
M30       1123. Broglie Daniel         73 Zürich                 4:05.09,1   1:49.39,4  (1588)    5.48 ¦ 
W20         55. Brojahn Sabine         74 Niederhasli            4:01.18,0   1:27.50,6  (1589)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        879. Bromeis Ernst          68 Chur                   3:49.02,4   1:33.32,7  (6504)    5.25 ¦ 
W20         84. Brönnimann Franziska   76 Bern                   4:16.22,5   1:42.55,1  (1593)    6.04 ¦ 
M50         74. Brönnimann Georg       51 Zürich                 3:28.23,8     54.11,6  (1594)    4.56 ¦ 
W30        127. Bronstering Andrea     65 D-Berlin               3:52.06,2   1:03.21,2  (1595)    5.30 ¦ 
M40        299. Brotzer Urs            63 Zürich                 3:32.44,7   1:13.11,0  (1596)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        366. Brown Dominic          70 GB-West Yorkshire WF   3:20.29,4   1:04.59,7  (1597)    4.45 ¦ 
M20        164. Bruck Mathis           77 Zürich                 3:39.57,0   1:28.58,9  (1598)    5.12 ¦ 
W45         86. Bruder Luzia           56 Rothenburg             4:29.25,6   1:20.04,7  (1599)    6.23 ¦ 
M45        407. Bruderer Walter        57 Winterthur             4:09.19,0   1:29.33,4  (1601)    5.54 ¦ 
W30        209. Bruggemann Rita        64 Hausen am Albis        4:07.01,2   1:18.16,2  (1602)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        707. Brugger Bruno          66 Speicher               3:40.04,5   1:24.34,8  (1603)    5.12 ¦ 
W20         45. Brügger Eveline        76 Zürich                 3:55.14,9   1:21.47,5  (1604)    5.34 ¦ 
M50        271. Brugger Hans Peter     53 Basel                  4:13.10,1   1:38.57,9  (1605)    5.59 ¦ 
M40         30. Brugger Horst          61 D-Rheinfelden          2:54.53,7     35.20,0  (1606)    4.08 ¦ 
M40         78. Brugger Martin         59 D-Konstanz             3:07.30,9     47.57,2  (1608)    4.26 ¦ 
M50        127. Brügger Paul           53 Thusis                 3:38.14,5   1:04.02,3  (1609)    5.10 ¦ 
M20        331. Bruggmann Laurent      80 Schlieren              4:24.26,4   2:13.28,3  (1611)    6.16 ¦ 
M30       1485. Bruggmann Vincent      69 Zürich                 4:52.15,1   2:36.45,4  (1613)    6.55 ¦ 
M40        685. Bruhin Marco           63 Uitikon                4:23.34,4   2:04.00,7  (1614)    6.14 ¦ 
M45        127. Bruhin Marino          55 Adliswil               3:24.54,7     45.09,1  (1615)    4.51 ¦ 
W30        263. Bruhin Steger Erika    64 Altstätten             4:19.06,4   1:30.21,4  (1616)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        691. Brühwiler Peter        65 Boppelsen              3:39.00,2   1:23.30,5  (1617)    5.11 ¦ 
M45         69. Brülhart Arnold        58 Schmitten FR           3:13.03,0     33.17,4  (1618)    4.34 ¦ 
W30         73. Brülhart Irene         66 Schmitten FR           3:40.51,5     52.06,5  (1619)    5.14 ¦ 
W50         14. Brüllhardt Cécile      52 Volketswil             3:47.42,3     26.14,9  (1620)    5.23 ¦ 
M50        135. Brüllhardt Ruedi       51 Volketswil             3:40.07,0   1:05.54,8  (1621)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        469. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Zug                    3:51.42,1   1:32.08,4  (2042)    5.29 ¦ 
W45         79. Brumm Vreni            56 Erlenbach              4:24.48,7   1:15.27,8  (1622)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        931. Brun Claude            69 Luzern                 3:52.12,6   1:36.42,9  (1623)    5.30 ¦ 
M55        170. Brun Gerhard           45 Zufikon                4:54.36,5   1:57.02,0  (1624)    6.58 ¦ 
M40        482. Brun Hans              60 Horgen                 3:52.32,0   1:32.58,3  (1625)    5.30 ¦ 
W45         97. Brunet Ursula          58 Zürich                 4:42.50,2   1:33.29,3  (1626)    6.42 ¦ 
M45        408. Brüniger Markus        55 Uster                  4:09.20,5   1:29.34,9  (1627)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        581. Brunner Christian      68 Wil                    3:33.20,7   1:17.51,0  (1628)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        926. Brunner Daniel         68 Uster                  3:51.55,2   1:36.25,5  (1629)    5.29 ¦ 
M30       1445. Brunner Dominique      72 Zürich                 4:43.48,9   2:28.19,2  (1631)    6.43 ¦ 
W30        309. Brunner Isabelle       68 Zürich                 4:32.07,2   1:43.22,2  (1632)    6.26 ¦ 
W30        234. Brunner Katja          70 Pratteln               4:11.38,1   1:22.53,1  (1633)    5.57 ¦ 
M45        518. Brunner Kurt           54 Arbon                  4:50.43,7   2:10.58,1  (1634)    6.53 ¦ 
M45        141. Brunner Martin         56 Adliswil               3:26.30,7     46.45,1  (1635)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        120. Brunner Matthias       66 Zürich                 2:57.41,0     42.11,3  (1636)    4.12 ¦ 
M30        298. Brunner Michel         72 Zürich                 3:14.57,5     59.27,8  (1637)    4.37 ¦ 
M40        466. Brunner Patrick        63 Baar                   3:51.21,4   1:31.47,7  (1638)    5.28 ¦ 
M50        147. Brunner Peter          52 Forch                  3:41.55,2   1:07.43,0  (1639)    5.15 ¦ 
W20         21. Brunner Rahel          77 Männedorf              3:36.45,0   1:03.17,6  (1640)    5.08 ¦ 
M50        253. Brunner Roly           52 Dachsen                4:06.49,4   1:32.37,2  (1641)    5.50 ¦ 
M55         22. Brunner Ruedi          46 Teufen                 3:23.31,9     25.57,4  (1642)    4.49 ¦ 
W40         43. Brunner Silvia         61 Uetendorf              3:44.25,8     44.18,5  (1643)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        801. Brunner Stephan        64 Dübendorf              3:45.10,1   1:29.40,4  (1644)    5.20 ¦ 
W30        340. Brunner Susanne        72 Zürich                 4:47.00,1   1:58.15,1  (1645)    6.48 ¦ 
M40        470. Brunner Thomas         63 Räterschen             3:51.45,8   1:32.12,1  (1646)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        541. Brunner Urs            61 Affoltern a. Albis     3:59.52,1   1:40.18,4  (1647)    5.41 ¦ 
M45         61. Brunner Werner         58 Frauenfeld             3:11.41,3     31.55,7  (1648)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        325. Brunnschweiler Philipp 72 Winterthur             3:17.29,4   1:01.59,7  (1649)    4.40 ¦ 
M45        106. Brunold Andrea         58 Adliswil               3:20.37,4     40.51,8  (1650)    4.45 ¦ 
W50         62. Brunschweiler Doris    51 Meilen                 4:57.22,5   1:35.55,1  (1651)    7.02 ¦ 
M30        831. Brunschwiler Daniel    71 Bülach                 3:46.58,2   1:31.28,5  (1653)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        824. Brupbacher Matthias    69 Zürich                 3:46.41,6   1:31.11,9  (1654)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1173. Bruppacher Chris       68 Maennedorf             4:09.35,2   1:54.05,5  (1655)    5.54 ¦ 
M40        308. Brüschweiler Mathias   61 Zürich                 3:34.16,4   1:14.42,7  (1656)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        729. Brusconi Marco         59 Thalwil                4:37.47,1   2:18.13,4  (1657)    6.35 ¦ 
M40        661. Brütsch Eric           62 Thalwil                4:17.59,0   1:58.25,3  (1658)    6.06 ¦ 
M40        761. Brütsch Peter          63 Adliswil               4:51.56,6   2:32.22,9  (1659)    6.55 ¦ 
W20         23. Bryce Barbara          78 Zürich                 3:38.23,1   1:04.55,7  (3892)    5.10 ¦ 
M50        239. Bryner Adrian          53 Zürich                 4:01.44,5   1:27.32,3  (1660)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        643. Bucco Thomas           65 Therwil                3:36.34,6   1:21.04,9  (1661)    5.07 ¦ 
W45         14. Buchegger Pia          56 Zürich                 3:34.11,7     24.50,8  (1662)    5.04 ¦ 
M30        405. Büchel Helmut          64 Heerbrugg              3:23.50,9   1:08.21,2  (1663)    4.49 ¦ 
M50        177. Büchel Werner          52 FL-Ruggell             3:48.55,5   1:14.43,3  (1664)    5.25 ¦ 
M45         67. Bucher Aldo            56 Freienstein            3:12.47,1     33.01,5  (1665)    4.34 ¦ 
W60         11. Bucher Alice           42 Kloten                 4:50.33,1   1:04.43,4  (1666)    6.53 ¦ 
M30       1454. Bucher Andreas         71 Zürich                 4:45.56,1   2:30.26,4  (1667)    6.46 ¦ 
M45        494. Bucher Erich           57 Tägerwilen             4:35.28,7   1:55.43,1  (1668)    6.31 ¦ 
M50        ---  Bucher Franz           51 Luthern                1:42.17,4   Erlenbach  (1670)    ---- ¦ 
M45        395. Bucher Heinz           56 Cham                   4:05.15,8   1:25.30,2  (1671)    5.48 ¦ 
M45        354. Bucher Markus          58 Schenkon               3:56.42,0   1:16.56,4  (1672)    5.36 ¦ 
M55         75. Bucher Peter           45 Oberägeri              3:46.25,4     48.50,9  (1673)    5.21 ¦ 
M30       1273. Bucher René            65 Zürich                 4:16.54,0   2:01.24,3  (1674)    6.05 ¦ 
M50        264. Bucher-Wildisen Joreg  53 Altstätten SG          4:11.10,4   1:36.58,2  (1675)    5.57 ¦ 
M60         40. Büchi Josef            40 Unterägeri             4:04.38,2   1:01.25,1  (1676)    5.47 ¦ 
M30       1357. Büchler Adrian         68 Bellikon               4:26.44,2   2:11.14,5  (1677)    6.19 ¦ 
M20        194. Büchler Martin         75 Zürich                 3:47.13,4   1:36.15,3  (1678)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        561. Buchli Reto            59 Dübendorf              4:02.14,1   1:42.40,4  (1679)    5.44 ¦ 
M45        421. Buchli Urs             58 Pfaffhausen            4:11.35,8   1:31.50,2  (1680)    5.57 ¦ 
M45         99. Buchmann Heinz         57 Nänikon                3:19.30,5     39.44,9  (1681)    4.43 ¦ 
W40        143. Buchmann Isabel        62 Bülach                 4:28.11,4   1:28.04,1  (2194)    6.21 ¦ 
M40        557. Buchmann Markus        63 Uster                  4:02.02,8   1:42.29,1  (1682)    5.44 ¦ 
M30        787. Buchmann Reto          72 Zürich                 3:44.30,3   1:29.00,6  (1683)    5.19 ¦ 
M30       1021. Buchs Patrick          68 St. Gallen             3:56.47,2   1:41.17,5  (1684)    5.36 ¦ 
M30       1314. Buehler Hanspeter      64 Naenikon               4:22.15,5   2:06.45,8  (1685)    6.12 ¦ 
M30        980. Buehrer John           64 Zürich                 3:54.36,4   1:39.06,7  (1686)    5.33 ¦ 
W40         22. Büeler Margrit         59 Pfäffikon              3:32.41,9     32.34,6  (1688)    5.02 ¦ 
M50        283. Buensoz Marcel         53 Uitikon                4:18.20,5   1:44.08,3  (1689)    6.07 ¦ 
M40        387. Buess Martin           63 Bronschhofen           3:44.52,4   1:25.18,7  (1691)    5.19 ¦ 
W40        ---  Buff-Fischer Brigitte  60 Zürich                 3:30.25,3      Zürich  (1692)    ---- ¦ 
M45         31. Bugmann Daniel         57 Weisslingen            3:04.43,8     24.58,2  (1693)    4.22 ¦ 
W40        174. Bugnard Isabelle       62 Zürich                 4:47.57,8   1:47.50,5  (1694)    6.49 ¦ 
M20        115. Bühler Claudio         77 Zürich                 3:27.34,8   1:16.36,7  (1697)    4.55 ¦ 
W30        328. Bühler Doris           64 Wettswil               4:39.56,5   1:51.11,5  (1698)    6.38 ¦ 
W30        161. Bühler Karine          71 Wilen                  3:57.52,2   1:09.07,2  (1699)    5.38 ¦ 
M40        668. Bühler Peter           60 Rüschlikon             4:19.46,3   2:00.12,6  (1701)    6.09 ¦ 
M40        431. Bühler René            59 FL-Triesen             3:48.12,9   1:28.39,2  (1702)    5.24 ¦ 
M30       1048. Bühler Reto            65 Rüschlikon             3:57.57,8   1:42.28,1  (1703)    5.38 ¦ 
M45        358. Bühler Sigi            57 Birmensdorf            3:57.17,6   1:17.32,0  (1704)    5.37 ¦ 
W45         55. Bühler Sonja           58 Egg                    4:02.01,2     52.40,3  (1705)    5.44 ¦ 
M45        305. Bühler Willi           57 Kloten                 3:49.16,6   1:09.31,0  (1706)    5.26 ¦ 
M55         68. Bühlmann Beat          46 Zürich                 3:44.40,5     47.06,0  (1707)    5.19 ¦ 
M40        280. Bühlmann Daniel        63 Buchrain               3:31.31,0   1:11.57,3  (1708)    5.00 ¦ 
M30       1463. Bühlmann Daniel        64 Liestal                4:47.31,7   2:32.02,0  (1709)    6.48 ¦ 
M60         44. Bühlmann Ernst         43 Küsnacht ZH            4:11.36,6   1:08.23,5  (1710)    5.57 ¦ 
M60         23. Bühlmann Hans          43 Bonstetten             3:46.24,7     43.11,6  (1711)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        209. Bühlmann Hans          61 Seengen                3:25.11,7   1:05.38,0  (1712)    4.51 ¦ 
M45        177. Bühlmann Peter         58 Bremgarten             3:30.31,0     50.45,4  (1713)    4.59 ¦ 
M30        714. Bühner Johannes        64 D-Ostfildern           3:40.22,3   1:24.52,6  (1714)    5.13 ¦ 
W45         61. Buholzer Marlis        58 Steffisburg            4:04.20,1     54.59,2  (1716)    5.47 ¦ 
W20        111. Bühr Viviane           77 Zürich                 4:36.20,9   2:02.53,5  (1717)    6.32 ¦ 
M30       1339. Bünter Michael         71 Zug                    4:24.39,0   2:09.09,3  (1721)    6.16 ¦ 
M30       1133. Burch Paul             69 Uitikon Waldegg        4:06.05,7   1:50.36,0  (1722)    5.49 ¦ 
W30        168. Bürck-Kammerer Simone  64 D-Baden-Baden          3:58.14,4   1:09.29,4  (1723)    5.38 ¦ 
M20        251. Burger Andreas         74 Urdorf                 4:00.23,1   1:49.25,0  (1724)    5.41 ¦ 
M45        171. Burger Roland          57 Staufen                3:29.56,0     50.10,4  (1726)    4.58 ¦ 
M30         38. Burgermeister Urs      70 Zürich                 2:43.55,2     28.25,5  (1728)    3.53 ¦ 
M45         62. Burgert Fabian         56 D-Münstertal           3:11.59,1     32.13,5  (1729)    4.32 ¦ 
M40         25. Bürgi Andre            60 Bülach                 2:52.09,5     32.35,8  (1223)    4.04 ¦ 
M30        260. Bürgi Andreas          72 Baden                  3:11.49,6     56.19,9  (1730)    4.32 ¦ 
W20         80. Bürgi Annina           81 Stäfa                  4:15.08,7   1:41.41,3  (1731)    6.02 ¦ 
M40        625. Bürgi Titus            62 Rüfenach               4:11.23,2   1:51.49,5  (1732)    5.57 ¦ 
M40        432. Bürgi Urs              60 Wilen                  3:48.21,9   1:28.48,2  (1733)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        567. Bürgin Daniel          60 Bülach                 4:03.14,8   1:43.41,1  (1734)    5.45 ¦ 
M30       1201. Bürgin Thomas          72 Küsnacht               4:11.53,4   1:56.23,7  (1735)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        657. Bürgisser Beat         60 Gurmels                4:16.26,7   1:56.53,0  (1736)    6.04 ¦ 
M30        566. Bürgisser Gregor       69 Illnau                 3:32.19,2   1:16.49,5  (1737)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        676. Bürgisser Marc         63 Lindau                 4:20.38,3   2:01.04,6  (1738)    6.10 ¦ 
M40         77. Bürgy Othmar           61 Guschelmuth            3:07.26,0     47.52,3  (1740)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1513. Burgy Raffael          72 Wetzikon               4:59.42,8   2:44.13,1  (1741)    7.06 ¦ 
W30        115. Burkhalter Stephanie   70 Zürich                 3:50.33,5   1:01.48,5  (1743)    5.27 ¦ 
M20         56. Burkhard Beat          75 Zürich                 3:10.53,1     59.55,0  (1744)    4.31 ¦ 
M30       1243. Burkhardt Christoph    64 Affoltern am Albis     4:14.32,3   1:59.02,6  (1745)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        740. Burkhardt Guido        59 Geroldswil             4:43.28,3   2:23.54,6  (1746)    6.43 ¦ 
M30        685. Burkhardt Tobias       71 Zürich                 3:38.44,3   1:23.14,6  (1747)    5.11 ¦ 
M30       1386. Burkhardt Wolfgang     68 Dübendorf              4:31.28,7   2:15.59,0  (1748)    6.26 ¦ 
W20        ---  Bürki Sabine           78 Zürich                 3:32.45,7      Zürich  (1750)    ---- ¦ 
M45        445. Burri Edwin            57 Schliern               4:17.11,8   1:37.26,2  (1751)    6.05 ¦ 
M45        289. Burtscher Franz        58 Zürich                 3:46.06,1   1:06.20,5  (1752)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        436. Burtscher Gerd         61 A-Dornbirn A-6850      3:48.29,3   1:28.55,6  (1753)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        628. Buser Franz            63 Rüfenacht BE           4:12.23,7   1:52.50,0  (1755)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        241. Buser Friedrich        61 Ettingen               3:27.49,6   1:08.15,9  (1756)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        995. Bussmann Marc          69 Zuerich                3:55.22,4   1:39.52,7  (1757)    5.34 ¦ 
M40        440. Busz Stefan            60 Winterthur             3:48.44,6   1:29.10,9  (1758)    5.25 ¦ 
M20         89. Bütler Emmanuel        78 Ermensee               3:22.03,0   1:11.04,9  (1759)    4.47 ¦ 
M30         54. Bütler Leo             70 Winterthur             2:47.36,5     32.06,8  (1760)    3.58 ¦ 
M40        694. Butterweck Axel        60 Mörigen                4:25.20,8   2:05.47,1  (1761)    6.17 ¦ 
M55        116. Buttliger Peter        46 Zürich                 4:06.15,0   1:08.40,5  (1762)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        804. Büttner Andreas        65 Zürich                 3:45.13,3   1:29.43,6  (1763)    5.20 ¦ 
M20        185. Büttner Torsten        77 Zürich                 3:44.41,8   1:33.43,7  (1764)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        605. Bützer Axel            67 Uerikon                3:34.32,0   1:19.02,3  (1765)    5.05 ¦ 
M40        459. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon              3:50.11,5   1:30.37,8  (1766)    5.27 ¦ 

Total 557



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.