1. Zürich Marathon - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        281. Abegg Christof         74 Zürich                 4:07.08,4   1:56.10,3  (1001)    5.51 ¦ 
W20          3. Abossa Emebet          74 ETH-Aethiopien         2:40.36,8      7.09,4    (59)    3.48 ¦ 
M20        187. Abou-Ras Daniel        75 Zürich                 3:45.20,4   1:34.22,3  (1002)    5.20 ¦ 
M30       1342. Abplanalp Alex         67 Dietlikon              4:24.54,6   2:09.24,9  (1003)    6.16 ¦ 
M55        140. Abrell Matthias        48 Zürich                 4:20.33,7   1:22.59,2  (1004)    6.10 ¦ 
M30        207. Abt Markus             67 Zürich                 3:07.30,6     52.00,9  (1005)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        ---  Accola David           64 Adliswil               2:03.02,4      Zürich  (1006)    ---- ¦ 
M40        417. Achelwilm Klaus        63 Zumikon                3:47.04,4   1:27.30,7  (1007)    5.22 ¦ 
W40         55. Achermann Pia          60 Bleienbach             3:49.32,7     49.25,4  (1008)    5.26 ¦ 
M40        678. Achermann Roger        61 Riedikon               4:21.40,5   2:02.06,8  (1009)    6.12 ¦ 
M45        201. Adam Felix             58 Erlenbach              3:34.11,9     54.26,3  (1011)    5.04 ¦ 
M45         70. Adam Nikolaos          55 D-Reutlingen           3:13.16,4     33.30,8  (1012)    4.34 ¦ 
M20        ---  Adams Michael          79 Luzern                 2:35.34,8      Zürich  (1013)    ---- ¦ 
M50         84. Adler Hanspeter        49 Koblenz                3:29.49,3     55.37,1  (1014)    4.58 ¦ 
M50         26. Adler Ruedi            51 Zürich                 3:18.39,2     44.27,0  (1015)    4.42 ¦ 
M30        793. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                 3:44.47,6   1:29.17,9  (1016)    5.19 ¦ 
W40         39. Aeberli Pia            61 Hirzel                 3:43.48,4     43.41,1  (1017)    5.18 ¦ 
M45        244. Aebersold Martin       58 Gümligen               3:39.52,7   1:00.07,1  (1018)    5.12 ¦ 
W20        107. Aebi Andrea            75 Oberwil-Lieli          4:33.30,9   2:00.03,5  (1019)    6.28 ¦ 
M30       1052. Aebi Bernhard          70 Zürich                 3:58.12,1   1:42.42,4  (1020)    5.38 ¦ 
W55         18. Aebi-Blattmann Agnes   46 Oberwil-Lieli          4:38.20,5   1:15.32,0  (1021)    6.35 ¦ 
M40        577. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    4:05.19,4   1:45.45,7  (1022)    5.48 ¦ 
M40        369. Aebischer Waldemar     62 Düdingen               3:42.47,4   1:23.13,7  (1827)    5.16 ¦ 
M45        449. Aecherli Erwin         54 Berikon                4:18.35,7   1:38.50,1  (1023)    6.07 ¦ 
M30        133. Aegerter Bruno         68 Zürich                 2:58.48,2     43.18,5  (1024)    4.14 ¦ 
M30        430. Aegerter Jürg          70 Zürich                 3:25.09,2   1:09.39,5  (1025)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        747. Aellig Peter           63 Egg b. ZH              4:46.21,9   2:26.48,2  (1026)    6.47 ¦ 
M55        134. Aeppli Christoph       44 Sissach                4:16.49,5   1:19.15,0  (1027)    6.05 ¦ 
W40        109. Aeppli-Reichen Brigitt 61 Stäfa                  4:14.29,2   1:14.21,9  (1029)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        531. Aeppli Ruedi           61 Stäfa                  3:58.42,8   1:39.09,1  (1028)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        530. Aerne Jürg             62 Zürich                 3:58.38,7   1:39.05,0  (1030)    5.39 ¦ 
W45         95. Aerne Rusterholz Susan 58 Thalwil                4:41.42,6   1:32.21,7  (1031)    6.40 ¦ 
M30       1374. Aeuckens Michael       65 D-Hamburg              4:29.45,9   2:14.16,2  (1032)    6.23 ¦ 
M40        333. Affentranger Fernando  59 Zuerich                3:37.47,1   1:18.13,4  (1034)    5.09 ¦ 
M20        246. Affolter Sven          76 Zuerich                3:59.34,7   1:48.36,6  (1035)    5.40 ¦ 
M30       1214. Agorastos Pano         72 Dübendorf              4:13.01,2   1:57.31,5  (1036)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        818. Agosti Sandro          67 Urdorf                 3:45.58,0   1:30.28,3  (1037)    5.21 ¦ 
M30       1429. Ahlburg Thomas         69 A-Perchtoldsdorf       4:39.52,7   2:24.23,0  (1038)    6.37 ¦ 
W30        ---  Ahlowalia Bina         66 Zürich                 2:32.40,3   Erlenbach  (1039)    ---- ¦ 
M40         99. Ahlrichs Frank         61 D-Remscheid            3:11.40,2     52.06,5  (1040)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        919. Ahrendt Björn          70 D-Mannheim             3:51.24,5   1:35.54,8  (1041)    5.29 ¦ 
M20        116. Akeret Eric            76 Basel                  3:27.47,3   1:16.49,2  (1043)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        406. Akpinar Hakan          68 Schlieren              3:23.57,2   1:08.27,5  (1044)    4.50 ¦ 
M45         10. Albers Vincent         56 Zürich                 2:54.25,5     14.39,9  (1046)    4.08 ¦ 
M45        504. Alberts Volker         58 D-Hausen o.V.          4:40.48,0   2:01.02,4  (1047)    6.39 ¦ 
M45        414. Albonico Andi          55 Zürich                 4:10.56,4   1:31.10,8  (1050)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        893. Alder Bruno            73 Zürich                 3:49.50,8   1:34.21,1  (1052)    5.26 ¦ 
W50         38. Alder Irene            52 Dietikon               4:20.45,3     59.17,9  (1053)    6.10 ¦ 
M40        246. Alder Roland           60 Neerach                3:28.27,7   1:08.54,0  (1054)    4.56 ¦ 
M30         53. Alfaia Furtado Euclide 64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:46.58,1     31.28,4  (3394)    3.57 ¦ 
M55        162. Allard David           47 Erlenbach ZH           4:45.07,4   1:47.32,9  (1055)    6.45 ¦ 
M50         58. Allemann Erich         53 Netstal                3:25.38,7     51.26,5  (1056)    4.52 ¦ 
M30       1049. Allemann Patrick       73 Zürich                 3:58.02,7   1:42.33,0  (1057)    5.38 ¦ 
M55        163. Allemann Roland        47 Nesslau                4:46.22,3   1:48.47,8  (5693)    6.47 ¦ 
M40        719. Allenspach Eric        60 Buch                   4:32.47,8   2:13.14,1  (1058)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        232. Allesina Flavio        67 Corsier-sur-Vevey      3:09.51,6     54.21,9  (1059)    4.29 ¦ 
M45        254. Allmendinger André     55 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:40.46,7   1:01.01,1  (1060)    5.13 ¦ 
W45         34. Allmendinger Verena    56 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:48.32,1     39.11,2  (1061)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        913. Altenburger Roger      68 Adliswil               3:51.11,4   1:35.41,7  (1063)    5.28 ¦ 
W40          7. Althaus Johanna        59 Langenthal             3:19.41,7     19.34,4  (1064)    4.43 ¦ 
M40        258. Althaus Roland         63 Schaffhausen           3:29.41,1   1:10.07,4  (1066)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        415. Althaus Roland         62 Opfikon                3:47.00,1   1:27.26,4  (1065)    5.22 ¦ 
M40         26. Althaus Rolf           62 Arlesheim              2:52.47,4     33.13,7  (1067)    4.05 ¦ 
M30       1247. Altmann Andreas        70 Meilen                 4:14.59,7   1:59.30,0  (1069)    6.02 ¦ 
M40        321. Altorfer Martin        62 Uster                  3:36.43,3   1:17.09,6  (1071)    5.08 ¦ 
M20        294. Amacher Tom            75 Bern                   4:10.06,5   1:59.08,4  (1072)    5.55 ¦ 
M30        364. Amacher Werner         67 Grindelwald            3:20.25,4   1:04.55,7  (5188)    4.44 ¦ 
M40        307. Amacker Hugo           62 Binningen              3:34.05,4   1:14.31,7  (1073)    5.04 ¦ 
W30         85. Amann Patrizia         65 Flawil                 3:43.12,6     54.27,6  (1074)    5.17 ¦ 
M55        114. Amann Wolfgang         47 D-Tübingen             4:05.13,3   1:07.38,8  (1075)    5.48 ¦ 
M45        500. Amini Farhad           58 Zürich                 4:39.03,5   1:59.17,9  (1077)    6.36 ¦ 
M60         32. Ammann Anton           39 Winterthur             3:57.27,0     54.13,9  (1078)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        ---  Ammann Beat            65 Zürich                     -----   gestartet   (300)    ---- ¦ 
M50         59. Ammann Hansruedi       52 Bettwiesen             3:25.45,1     51.32,9  (1081)    4.52 ¦ 
M30       1024. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach         3:56.59,2   1:41.29,5  (1082)    5.36 ¦ 
M30       1169. Ammann Michael         66 Stäfa                  4:09.22,5   1:53.52,8  (1083)    5.54 ¦ 
M55         55. Ammann Paul            44 Obfelden               3:38.29,3     40.54,8  (1084)    5.10 ¦ 
M50         39. Ammann René            50 Schöfflisdorf          3:22.27,0     48.14,8  (1085)    4.47 ¦ 
M50        218. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             3:57.39,4   1:23.27,2  (1086)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        237. Ammann Thomas          69 Muttenz                3:10.19,4     54.49,7  (1087)    4.30 ¦ 
M50        198. Ammann Werner          49 Knonau                 3:52.25,4   1:18.13,2  (1089)    5.30 ¦ 
W30         28. Amstad Astrid          72 Dinhard                3:23.31,3     34.46,3  (1091)    4.49 ¦ 
M30       1462. Amstad Stefan          70 Effretikon             4:47.20,7   2:31.51,0  (1092)    6.48 ¦ 
M40        332. Amstutz Andi           63 Auw                    3:37.46,0   1:18.12,3  (1093)    5.09 ¦ 
M30        604. Anderegg Kurt          69 Mönchaltorf            3:34.31,8   1:19.02,1  (1094)    5.05 ¦ 
M30        162. Andermatt Melk         66 Lungern                3:03.24,2     47.54,5  (1096)    4.20 ¦ 
M50        289. Andracchio Andrea      53 Dübendorf              4:19.22,9   1:45.10,7  (1099)    6.08 ¦ 
M50         20. Andres Robert          52 Zürich                 3:14.36,6     40.24,4  (1100)    4.36 ¦ 
M30       1412. Andrews Neil           71 Rieden                 4:34.50,6   2:19.20,9  (1101)    6.30 ¦ 
M30       1483. Andrews Peter          72 Baden                  4:52.05,7   2:36.36,0  (1102)    6.55 ¦ 
M55         83. Andrist Bernhard       46 Zürich                 3:50.58,3     53.23,8  (1103)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        228. Andrist Christian      64 Kloten                 3:09.31,5     54.01,8  (1104)    4.29 ¦ 
M30       1484. Angehrn Andi           71 Zürich                 4:52.12,7   2:36.43,0  (1105)    6.55 ¦ 
M55        100. Angehrn Otto           45 Dübendorf              3:59.07,8   1:01.33,3  (1106)    5.40 ¦ 
M45        144. Anghileri Roger        55 Hittnau                3:26.44,4     46.58,8  (1107)    4.53 ¦ 
M20        344. Angst Benjamin         76 Zürich                 4:31.18,9   2:20.20,8  (1109)    6.25 ¦ 
M30       1385. Angst Dominik          71 Zürich                 4:31.19,3   2:15.49,6  (1110)    6.25 ¦ 
M30        570. Annaheim Jörg          70 Illnau                 3:32.51,1   1:17.21,4  (1111)    5.02 ¦ 
M40        619. Anneler Albert         62 Schlieren              4:11.01,7   1:51.28,0  (4511)    5.56 ¦ 
M45        249. Annighöfer Wolfgang    57 Männedorf              3:40.20,0   1:00.34,4  (1112)    5.13 ¦ 
W30        275. Anselmo Tanja          72 Thalwil                4:21.12,4   1:32.27,4  (1113)    6.11 ¦ 
M40        629. Antenen Roger          60 Aeugst am Albis        4:12.33,0   1:52.59,3  (1114)    5.59 ¦ 
W45         19. Antoniolli Yvonne      57 Kaiserstuhl            3:40.14,9     30.54,0  (1115)    5.13 ¦ 
M30       1452. Appenzeller Luzius     66 Küsnacht               4:45.41,7   2:30.12,0  (1117)    6.46 ¦ 
M40        705. Applewhite Paul        61 Magden                 4:27.34,8   2:08.01,1  (1118)    6.20 ¦ 
M50        310. Aprile Antonio         50 Monthey                4:28.38,2   1:54.26,0  (1119)    6.21 ¦ 
M45         82. Arcari Roger           56 Staufen                3:16.34,3     36.48,7  (1120)    4.39 ¦ 
W40         46. Arcari Therese         62 Staufen                3:45.10,9     45.03,6  (1909)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        160. Aregger Manfred        66 Heiligkreuz            3:03.21,2     47.51,5  (1122)    4.20 ¦ 
M30         64. Arenson Lukas          72 Zürich                 2:49.39,6     34.09,9  (1123)    4.01 ¦ 
M30        259. Aretano Aldo           67 Effretikon             3:11.31,4     56.01,7  (1124)    4.32 ¦ 
M20        ---  Arndt Jirka            ?? D                        49.45,8      Meilen    (63)    ---- ¦ 
M40        646. Arndt Martin           61 D-München              4:14.58,6   1:55.24,9  (1126)    6.02 ¦ 
M30        844. Arndt Mathias          65 Winterthur             3:47.27,6   1:31.57,9  (1127)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        433. Arnet André            63 Dietikon               3:48.25,1   1:28.51,4  (1129)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        180. Arnold Peter           58 Buchrain               3:31.08,8     51.23,2  (1131)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        337. Arnold Reinhard        57 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:54.05,6   1:14.20,0  (1132)    5.32 ¦ 
M45        148. Arnold Sepp            54 Attinghausen           3:27.24,3     47.38,7  (1133)    4.54 ¦ 
M30        946. Arokkienathan Anton-Ju 69 Littau                 3:52.41,7   1:37.12,0  (3272)    5.30 ¦ 
M20         75. Arpagaus Cordin        76 Zürich                 3:17.34,6   1:06.36,5  (1134)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        189. Arpagaus Jürg          62 Zürich                 3:23.00,2   1:03.26,5  (1135)    4.48 ¦ 
M45         85. Arregger Franz-Josef   54 Rothenburg             3:16.55,2     37.09,6  (1136)    4.40 ¦ 
M30        479. Aschilier Hans         66 Steg                   3:27.43,1   1:12.13,4  (1137)    4.55 ¦ 
M55         60. Aschwanden Franz       48 Luzern                 3:40.10,1     42.35,6  (1138)    5.13 ¦ 
M30        606. Aschwanden Jürg        71 Berikon                3:34.32,4   1:19.02,7  (1139)    5.05 ¦ 
M30        493. Aschwanden Markus      71 Hausen b. Brugg        3:28.11,3   1:12.41,6  (1140)    4.56 ¦ 
M45        387. Assfalg Markus         56 Zürich                 4:03.04,3   1:23.18,7  (1141)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        601. Assirati Marco         67 Zürich                 3:34.23,9   1:18.54,2  (1142)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        414. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen               3:46.48,3   1:27.14,6  (1143)    5.22 ¦ 
W20         93. Auberson Isabelle      74 Zürich                 4:22.32,5   1:49.05,1  (1144)    6.13 ¦ 
W45         89. Auer Elisabeth         55 Gunzgen                4:32.44,4   1:23.23,5  (1145)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        230. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                    3:09.43,3     54.13,6  (1146)    4.29 ¦ 
M20        195. Auner Lorin            75 D-Erlangen             3:47.21,0   1:36.22,9  (1148)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        587. Awenius Uwe            63 D-Hirschberg           4:06.20,0   1:46.46,3  (1150)    5.50 ¦ 
M30         12. Aymon Pascal           67 Ayent                  2:34.16,9     18.47,2  (1151)    3.39 ¦ 

Total 135



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.