classement

SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - Femmes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 3:16.07,5)

crée le 10.08.2003
  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. WORKU TSIGE            68 ETH                    3:16.07,5       -----   (117)  F        1.   
    2. JOLY ANGÉLINE          74 TRAVERS                3:17.08,9      1.01,4   (110)  F        2.   
    3. ETZENSPERGER NATHALIE  68 GAMSEN                 3:20.22,8      4.15,3   (107)  F        3.   
    4. CRETTENAND-MORETTI ISA 63 ZINAL                  3:22.22,8      6.15,3   (121)  FI       1.   
    5. LESERBOISIER MICHELLE  65 F                      3:22.49,4      6.41,9   (120)  F        4.   
    6. CAPT EDWIGE            73 LE SENTIER             3:37.26,0     21.18,5   (105)  F        5.   
    7. DEFRANCESCO ANNE       65 ST-IMIER               3:39.24,4     23.16,9   (106)  F        6.   
    8. RAEBER-BURGDORFER BERN 65 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      3:40.26,0     24.18,5  (2062)  F        7.   
    9. BORCARD COLETTE        64 NEIRIVUE               3:40.48,5     24.41,0   (104)  F        8.   
   10. LUSK KELLI             72 USA-CO                 3:41.23,2     25.15,7   (111)  F        9.   
   11. OESTER DORIS           52 ADELBODEN              3:44.22,2     28.14,7   (113)  FI       2.   
   12. BOSCO ORNELLA          61 I-CAVORETTO TORINO     3:46.33,0     30.25,5  (2102)  FI       3.   
   13. BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                 3:46.39,1     30.31,6  (2007)  FI       4.   
   14. STINNER BARBARA        83 D-WISSEN               3:48.17,7     32.10,2  (2100)  F        10.  
   15. CHATELAIN MARIE-CLAUDE 54 LES REUSSILLES         3:49.36,2     33.28,7  (2018)  FI       5.   
   16. FORN TERESA            59 ESP-MANRESA            3:52.40,0     36.32,5   (108)  FI       6.   
   17. JORIO MYRIAM           68 YENS                   3:55.04,0     38.56,5  (2047)  F        11.  
   18. JOUILLE CHRISTELLE     73 F-VILLE-DU-PONT        3:57.07,6     41.00,1  (2049)  F        12.  
   19. NETCHAEVA SVETLANA     61 RUS-MOSCOU             3:58.25,3     42.17,8   (101)  FI       7.   
   20. TONS SYLVIA            69 GENEVE                 3:58.34,5     42.27,0  (2081)  F        13.  
   21. DAL MOLIN SÉVERINE     71 COLLOMBEY              4:01.30,9     45.23,4  (2021)  F        14.  
   22. ZIMMERMANN ANDREA      76 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      4:01.59,4     45.51,9  (2089)  F        15.  
   23. MOOS YOLANDE           55 CHIPPIS                4:03.56,2     47.48,7   (112)  FI       8.   
   24. AMBIEHL CHRISTIANE     59 F-EBERSHEIM            4:07.46,4     51.38,9  (2001)  FI       9.   
   25. ROULET SANDRA          70 MOUTIER                4:08.10,9     52.03,4  (2069)  F        16.  
   26. THORROUT FRANÇOISE     55 B-MAZY                 4:08.57,6     52.50,1  (2077)  FI       10.  
   27. GEZHEGNE ADDIS         70 ETH-ETHIOPIA           4:09.34,6     53.27,1   (109)  F        17.  
   28. DUBOIS CATHERINE       55 F-VILLERS-LE-LAC       4:09.47,9     53.40,4  (2030)  FI       11.  
   29. STINNER KATHARINA      83 D-WISSEN               4:09.52,5     53.45,0  (2101)  F        18.  
   30. JORDAN MARIE-JOSÉE     70 VAULRUZ                4:10.50,4     54.42,9  (2046)  F        19.  
   31. JOSSI VRENI            48 REICHENBACH I. K.      4:11.08,2     55.00,7  (2105)  FI       12.  
   32. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              4:16.21,0   1:00.13,5  (2104)  FI       13.  
   33. WEIDMANN ELIANE        81 RANCES                 4:16.23,3   1:00.15,8  (2086)  F        20.  
   34. DUAY ELISABETH         70 RÉCHY                  4:17.22,0   1:01.14,5  (2029)  F        21.  
   35. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        4:18.08,3   1:02.00,8  (2042)  F        22.  
   36. MORIER-FALLET SANDRINE 60 AVULLY                 4:20.35,1   1:04.27,6  (2056)  FI       14.  
   37. SIGRIST DANIELA        64 FULLY                  4:21.16,7   1:05.09,2   (115)  F        23.  
   38. SACCO FRANCESCA        65 GENEVE 25              4:21.31,2   1:05.23,7  (2071)  F        24.  
   39. CLEMENT FABIENNE       59 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       4:23.44,5   1:07.37,0  (2019)  FI       15.  
   40. GIRARDET VERONIQUE     74 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:25.26,2   1:09.18,7  (2039)  F        25.  
   41. MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES            4:25.30,0   1:09.22,5  (2054)  FI       16.  
   42. WYSS SARAH             74 CAROUGE GE             4:25.35,3   1:09.27,8  (2087)  F        26.  
   43. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD          4:25.40,3   1:09.32,8  (2097)  FI       17.  
   44. JOTTERAND MYRIAM       70 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        4:25.41,3   1:09.33,8  (2048)  F        27.  
   45. CENDROWICZ NATASHA     70 GB-LONDON              4:27.26,9   1:11.19,4  (2092)  F        28.  
   46. FAIVRE SANDRINE        71 F-LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX   4:27.52,0   1:11.44,5  (2034)  F        29.  
   47. GENOUD CARROLL         70 MORGES                 4:28.03,7   1:11.56,2  (2038)  F        30.  
   48. HOUDART SOPHIE         61 F-PRUDEMANCHE          4:29.19,0   1:13.11,5  (2045)  FI       18.  
   49. ZINGG CHRISTINE        67 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:30.14,1   1:14.06,6  (2093)  F        31.  
   50. MONNERON ANNE-MARIE    61 ARCONCIEL              4:32.07,9   1:16.00,4  (2094)  FI       19.  
   51. DIAQUE CHRISTINE       64 MONTHEY                4:32.24,9   1:16.17,4  (2026)  F        32.  
   52. DREVON ELODIE          78 F-VALLIERES            4:32.36,0   1:16.28,5  (2028)  F        33.  
   53. EPINEY ASTRID          65 FRIBOURG               4:34.39,0   1:18.31,5  (2031)  F        34.  
   54. RUH MONIQUE            55 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      4:34.59,2   1:18.51,7  (2070)  FI       20.  
   55. SAUGY RITA             59 GRANGES-MARNAND        4:38.32,1   1:22.24,6  (2074)  FI       21.  
   56. FURST-VON AH HELENA    65 MURTEN                 4:42.21,4   1:26.13,9  (2037)  F        35.  
   57. COUTURIER CHRISTINE    72 F-VILLERS LE LAC       4:44.12,8   1:28.05,3  (2020)  F        36.  
   58. CACHEMAILLE MADELINE   73 BAULMES                4:44.16,0   1:28.08,5  (2016)  F        37.  
   59. BRUECKNER CLAUDIA      67 NEUCHATEL              4:48.48,9   1:32.41,4  (2014)  F        38.  
   60. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:49.20,2   1:33.12,7  (2075)  FI       22.  
   61. DE BAERE CYRILLA       59 B-LOKEREN              4:50.22,2   1:34.14,7  (2022)  FI       23.  
   62. RICHARD ANNICK         74 MASSONGEX              4:51.09,4   1:35.01,9  (2067)  F        39.  
   63. CHAPUIS BERNADETTE     55 BONCOURT               4:51.41,3   1:35.33,8  (2017)  FI       24.  
   64. BUZZI MANUELA          77 OLIVONE                4:54.46,4   1:38.38,9  (2015)  F        40.  
   65. PORTIER FRANÇOISE      52 F-BOURG EN BRESSE      4:55.23,2   1:39.15,7  (2061)  FI       25.  
   66. REUSE JANINE           61 MEYRIN                 4:55.31,0   1:39.23,5  (2065)  FI       26.  
   67. DIRR ANGELIKA          58 D-FREIBURG             4:57.02,4   1:40.54,9  (2027)  FI       27.  
   68. SEIFERT PATRICIA       67 LAUSANNE               4:57.52,2   1:41.44,7  (2096)  F        41.  
   69. BLANC AUDE             79 PONT-LA-VILLE          5:01.51,2   1:45.43,7  (2010)  F        42.  
   70. VENDRAMI-ACETI DANIELA 68 ST-SAPHORIN-MORGES     5:02.46,7   1:46.39,2  (2084)  F        43.  
   71. TIMMERMANS VALERIE     67 B-BRUXELLES            5:03.03,8   1:46.56,3  (2078)  F        44.  
   72. TONERIE ISABELLE       67 F-HEROUVILLE SAINT C   5:05.58,0   1:49.50,5  (2080)  F        45.  
   73. MABILLARD FLORIANE     77 BERN                   5:06.18,3   1:50.10,8  (2053)  F        46.  
   74. LINDER CÉLINE          73 BERN                   5:06.24,0   1:50.16,5  (2052)  F        47.  
   75. BOLE STÉPHANIE         72 BASEL                  5:06.34,9   1:50.27,4  (2011)  F        48.  
   76. LECANU HÉLENE          68 F-VELIZY-VILLACOUBLA   5:07.33,6   1:51.26,1  (2051)  F        49.  
   77. SAPPL-BORER EDITH      45 ST. MORITZ             5:07.55,9   1:51.48,4  (2073)  FI       28.  
   78. GREENMAN AUDREY        70 GENEVE                 5:08.28,6   1:52.21,1  (2040)  F        50.  
   79. APPAIX MAITE           59 F-SOCHAUX              5:09.51,4   1:53.43,9  (2002)  FI       29.  
   80. DELVECCHIO BRIGITTE    58 F-ANNECY               5:16.10,5   2:00.03,0  (2024)  FI       30.  
   81. MARTI URSULA           51 ZÜRICH                 5:16.15,6   2:00.08,1  (2098)  FI       31.  
   82. FRITZ KRISTINE         65 D-DETTINGEN U. TECK    5:18.40,3   2:02.32,8  (2036)  F        51.  
   83. VETTER ODETTE          48 UVRIER                 5:19.21,2   2:03.13,7  (2085)  FI       32.  
   84. PLUEN ANNELISE         67 F-AUDINCOURT           5:19.31,1   2:03.23,6  (2059)  F        52.  
   85. ESQUERRE KAT           59 F-PIBRAC               5:19.55,4   2:03.47,9  (2032)  FI       33.  
   86. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE           5:21.16,1   2:05.08,6  (2076)  FI       34.  
   87. SANTIAGO SUSANA        69 E-BURLADA              5:28.39,9   2:12.32,4  (2072)  F        53.  
   88. BAECHLER MARIANNE      47 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      5:33.36,8   2:17.29,3  (2006)  FI       35.  
   89. DEMOULIN SANDRINE      63 F-ECULLY               5:35.39,5   2:19.32,0  (2025)  FI       36.  
   90. RICCI ELIANE           57 F-LUCINGES             5:38.38,1   2:22.30,6  (2066)  FI       37.  
   91. POTARD NADINE          61 F-BOREY                5:38.54,2   2:22.46,7  (2103)  FI       38.  
   92. BOUISSOU MARYSE        59 F-GIROUSSENS           5:39.33,6   2:23.26,1  (2012)  FI       39.  
   93. ETTER LYSE             57 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       5:40.14,0   2:24.06,5  (2033)  FI       40.  
   94. ATTARDI MANUELA        71 I-SPONT CANAVESE       5:46.40,5   2:30.33,0  (2004)  F        54.  
   95. POLOMÉ MARYLINE        58 B-FRAIRE               5:54.34,3   2:38.26,8  (2060)  FI       41.  
   96. ROTH PETRA             59 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      5:57.02,2   2:40.54,7  (2068)  FI       42.  
   97. BAUD-CADARIO CHANTAL   57 F-LYON                 6:01.33,1   2:45.25,6  (2008)  FI       43.  
   98. DELSAUTE FRANÇOISE     56 B-LA HULPE             6:01.35,3   2:45.27,8  (2023)  FI       44.  
   99. BORGACCI LUCIANA       46 PERLY                  6:07.12,1   2:51.04,6  (2095)  FI       45.  
  100. GRILLET MARIE-FRANCE   47 F-BRON                 6:23.31,7   3:07.24,2  (2041)  FI       46.  
  101. BERTSCHI FABIENNE      69 LAUSANNE               6:27.48,1   3:11.40,6  (2009)  F        55.  
  102. LACHEZE CATHERINE      55 F-GIF SUR YVETTE       6:38.51,4   3:22.43,9  (2050)  FI       47.  
  103. ZAHNER DANIELA         57 CHAMOSON               6:45.19,4   3:29.11,9   (119)  FI       48.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.