classement

SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - Hommes

rangs: 501-1000 (4:41.16,4)

crée le 10.08.2003
  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              4:41.16,4   2:12.03,9   (797)  E        284. 
  502. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE                4:41.37,4   2:12.24,9  (1069)  E        285. 
  503. CHARLIER PASCAL        63 B-NAMUR                4:41.46,9   2:12.34,4   (634)  VI       156. 
  504. ZAJAC PIERRE-LOUIS     53 F-PASSY                4:41.54,8   2:12.42,3  (1246)  VII      63.  
  505. AERTSEN FREEK          64 NL-VG  SON             4:41.58,0   2:12.45,5   (507)  E        286. 
  506. GRAHAM IAN             47 GB-BOURNEMOUTH         4:42.00,7   2:12.48,2  (1323)  VII      64.  
  507. DUC BLAISE             61 SAVUIT                 4:42.01,5   2:12.49,0   (713)  VI       157. 
  508. LEFEBVRE DANIEL        55 B-CHIEVRES             4:42.20,2   2:13.07,7   (912)  VI       158. 
  509. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-DEUIL LA BARRE       4:42.32,3   2:13.19,8  (1051)  VII      65.  
  510. KOCHER MICHEL          55 ST-GEORGE              4:42.35,4   2:13.22,9  (1336)  VI       159. 
  511. TAVERNIER PHILIPPE     67 F-SEYTROUX             4:42.41,8   2:13.29,3  (1169)  E        287. 
  512. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      42 COLLOMBEY              4:42.54,4   2:13.41,9  (1040)  VII      66.  
  513. PETITE XAVIER          70 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      4:43.01,5   2:13.49,0  (1028)  E        288. 
  514. LALIRE PASCAL          64 TRAMELAN               4:43.24,2   2:14.11,7   (903)  E        289. 
  515. LONGONI STEFANO        59 BOTTMINGEN             4:43.34,7   2:14.22,2   (933)  VI       160. 
  516. SCHERRER JEAN          51 F-MARMOUTIER           4:44.05,0   2:14.52,5  (1114)  VII      67.  
  517. SIMON JACQUES          55 F-NIMES                4:44.07,6   2:14.55,1  (1135)  VI       161. 
  518. ARLETTAZ GEORGES       46 FULLY                  4:44.09,2   2:14.56,7   (520)  VII      68.  
  519. PETER PIERRE           50 F-WATTWILLER           4:44.13,1   2:15.00,6  (1027)  VII      69.  
  520. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES               4:44.18,0   2:15.05,5  (1245)  VII      70.  
  521. VAN CAPPELLEN ROGER    42 B-VILVOORDE            4:44.29,9   2:15.17,4  (1197)  VII      71.  
  522. PLUMEY MARCEL          63 COURGENAY              4:44.31,2   2:15.18,7  (1042)  VI       162. 
  523. FREIBURGHAUS PHILIPPE  64 MATRAN                 4:44.47,4   2:15.34,9   (767)  E        290. 
  524. DESSET RÉGIS           55 F-THISE                4:44.48,8   2:15.36,3   (699)  VI       163. 
  525. MINDER LOUIS           79 LUTRY                  4:44.50,6   2:15.38,1  (1272)  E        291. 
  526. PEYTRIGNET STEVE       59 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:45.25,3   2:16.12,8  (1030)  VI       164. 
  527. GARGATÉ JOSE           56 SIERRE                 4:45.26,2   2:16.13,7  (1317)  VI       165. 
  528. NESFEDER MARK          58 USA-WARRENTON VA.      4:45.27,7   2:16.15,2   (996)  VI       166. 
  529. LO CONTE ANTONIO       67 COPPET                 4:45.38,7   2:16.26,2  (1368)  E        292. 
  530. LE ROLLAND BRUNO       59 F-DAMMARIE LES LYS     4:45.42,1   2:16.29,6   (911)  VI       167. 
  531. COMTE FRÉDÉRIC         72 F-CHAMONIX             4:45.56,5   2:16.44,0   (647)  E        293. 
  532. JAQUILLARD ANDRÉ       59 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:46.05,4   2:16.52,9   (861)  VI       168. 
  533. PROST MICHEL           52 F-QUÉTIGNY             4:46.11,6   2:16.59,1  (1055)  VII      72.  
  534. EXCOFFIER LAURENT      68 F-ANNEMASSE            4:46.13,6   2:17.01,1   (735)  E        294. 
  535. KLAUEMBESCH JOHANN     59 MONTREUX               4:46.14,8   2:17.02,3   (884)  VI       169. 
  536. PARSONS DAVID          49 GB-BOURNEMOUTH         4:46.16,7   2:17.04,2  (1013)  VII      73.  
  537. PAHUD ERIC             41 BIOLAY-MAGNOUX         4:46.33,6   2:17.21,1  (1009)  VII      74.  
  538. LABOURIE JEAN-CLAUDE   56 F-VOISINS LE BRETONN   4:46.34,7   2:17.22,2   (897)  VI       170. 
  539. TURREKENS BENNY        60 B-GERAARDSBERGEN       4:46.50,9   2:17.38,4  (1190)  VI       171. 
  540. PALENGAT ERIC          66 F-LE TRAIT             4:46.51,8   2:17.39,3  (1010)  E        295. 
  541. BROCCARD FREDERIC      78 LES AGETTES            4:47.36,5   2:18.24,0   (600)  E        296. 
  542. GABBIADINI ROBERT      55 CRONAY                 4:47.39,5   2:18.27,0   (774)  VI       172. 
  543. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  4:47.42,2   2:18.29,7   (629)  VI       173. 
  544. ZICKLER PIERRE         51 F-AVOLSHEIM            4:48.16,3   2:19.03,8  (1252)  VII      75.  
  545. CANONICA GIANNI        55 BIDOGNO                4:48.23,1   2:19.10,6   (618)  VI       174. 
  546. VANDEN AUWEELE CARL    60 B-BRAINE-L'ALLEUD      4:49.04,8   2:19.52,3  (1204)  VI       175. 
  547. JOTTERAND SEBASTIEN    63 AUBONNE                4:49.22,5   2:20.10,0   (872)  VI       176. 
  548. SCHNYDER ALFRED        62 ERSCHMATT              4:49.23,9   2:20.11,4  (1127)  VI       177. 
  549. GANZ STEFAN            58 VILLARS-SUR-OLLON      4:49.27,0   2:20.14,5  (1299)  VI       178. 
  550. BAUDRAZ VINCENT        74 LAUSANNE               4:49.28,6   2:20.16,1   (542)  E        297. 
  551. SCHELVIS WOUTER        58 NL-AH  DORST           4:50.03,4   2:20.50,9  (1113)  VI       179. 
  552. HERVIOT YVES           48 F-ST SULPICE DE ROY    4:50.16,0   2:21.03,5   (841)  VII      76.  
  553. MORADIELLOS FERNANDO   55 B-BRUXELLES            4:50.24,8   2:21.12,3   (983)  VI       180. 
  554. JUNOD JEAN-PIERRE      63 ONEX                   4:50.32,8   2:21.20,3   (877)  VI       181. 
  555. HULPIAU CEDRIC         73 B-BRUXELLES            4:50.34,5   2:21.22,0   (852)  E        298. 
  556. PIASENTA PATRICE       55 SALVAN                 4:50.42,5   2:21.30,0  (1033)  VI       182. 
  557. HOLENWEG RUDY          56 MARTIGNY-CROIX         4:50.43,8   2:21.31,3   (847)  VI       183. 
  558. KOLLY ETIENNE          75 VESSY                  4:50.53,6   2:21.41,1   (890)  E        299. 
  559. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     55 F-CRUSEILLES           4:51.08,2   2:21.55,7  (1311)  VI       184. 
  560. ORMANCEY DAVID         68 F-GAP                  4:51.09,4   2:21.56,9  (1006)  E        300. 
  561. MAZZUCCHELLI MICHELE   71 GENTILINO              4:51.21,6   2:22.09,1   (958)  E        301. 
  562. TOGNOLINI MAURIZIO     69 BASSINS                4:52.04,3   2:22.51,8  (1184)  E        302. 
  563. SCHOENTGEN SERGE       65 L-SANDWEILER           4:52.41,7   2:23.29,2  (1128)  E        303. 
  564. LANGUILLE MICHEL       48 F-MARLY LA VILLE       4:52.42,9   2:23.30,4   (906)  VII      77.  
  565. LEUS STEFAN            67 B-HOLSBEEK             4:52.56,7   2:23.44,2   (923)  E        304. 
  566. CANDOLFI NELSON        59 GORDOLA                4:53.02,7   2:23.50,2   (617)  VI       185. 
  567. SANCHEZ JULIEN         76 F-LUTTERBACH           4:53.21,4   2:24.08,9  (1104)  E        305. 
  568. PERETTI SERGE          62 F-CHAMONIX             4:53.29,1   2:24.16,6  (1023)  VI       186. 
  569. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      50 VILLENEUVE VD          4:53.32,4   2:24.19,9  (1145)  VII      78.  
  570. MAERIEN ROBERT         57 B-WOMMELGEM            4:53.34,6   2:24.22,1   (940)  VI       187. 
  571. AMHERD EWALD           72 GAMSEN / BRIG          4:53.46,1   2:24.33,6   (515)  E        306. 
  572. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR             4:53.48,9   2:24.36,4   (653)  VI       188. 
  573. TISSOT GILLES          55 F-LA VEZE              4:54.09,6   2:24.57,1  (1286)  VI       189. 
  574. PELLEGRINI PASCAL      65 F-PONTARLIER           4:54.10,2   2:24.57,7  (1287)  E        307. 
  575. ROUILLER JEAN-MARCEL   67 VERNAYAZ               4:54.11,0   2:24.58,5  (1091)  E        308. 
  576. STEPHAN JEAN-LUC       52 F-ROUGEMONT-LE-CHATE   4:54.42,0   2:25.29,5  (1154)  VII      79.  
  577. VOLLENWEIDER DANIEL    63 ZÜRICH                 4:54.52,0   2:25.39,5  (1259)  VI       190. 
  578. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                  4:54.53,4   2:25.40,9  (1147)  VII      80.  
  579. CASTANA S.             64 GRAND-LANCY            4:55.05,2   2:25.52,7   (627)  E        309. 
  580. THIEBLEMONT ALEXANDRE  67 F-ROMANECHE THORINS    4:55.09,8   2:25.57,3  (1179)  E        310. 
  581. IMWINKELRIED DAVID     75 NEUCHATEL              4:55.11,0   2:25.58,5   (853)  E        311. 
  582. OEUVRAY MICHEL         58 NEUCHATEL              4:55.15,8   2:26.03,3  (1003)  VI       191. 
  583. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               4:55.22,6   2:26.10,1   (720)  VI       192. 
  584. MORISSET NICOLAS       65 VERSOIX                4:55.26,3   2:26.13,8   (987)  E        312. 
  585. GUARINO ANTONIO        45 B-HERSTAL              4:55.32,9   2:26.20,4   (821)  VII      81.  
  586. RENOIRTE CHARLES       72 B-ALSEMBERG            4:55.48,7   2:26.36,2  (1064)  E        313. 
  587. MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS   63 ORBE                   4:55.54,3   2:26.41,8   (952)  VI       193. 
  588. THELEN RICHARD         54 D-BONN                 4:56.18,2   2:27.05,7  (1175)  VI       194. 
  589. JUILIANO ANGELO        55 VERNIER                4:56.30,5   2:27.18,0   (875)  VI       195. 
  590. LUCE FRANCIS           57 F-LEVIS SAINT NOM      4:56.31,6   2:27.19,1   (937)  VI       196. 
  591. ENGLISH BRYAN          62 GB-S10 4NG - SHEFFIE   4:57.08,3   2:27.55,8   (725)  VI       197. 
  592. TROUSSICOT REGIS       70 F-ST CONTEST           4:57.16,1   2:28.03,6  (1188)  E        314. 
  593. DESMET WILLEM          52 B-GENT (WONDELGEM)     4:57.54,3   2:28.41,8   (698)  VII      82.  
  594. SANTIAGO JOSE MARIA    65 E-HUARTE PAMPLONA      4:58.44,9   2:29.32,4  (1106)  E        315. 
  595. RICCA FULVIO           56 JEIZINEN               4:58.46,8   2:29.34,3  (1070)  VI       198. 
  596. BORTER MICHEL          56 LAUSANNE               4:59.25,6   2:30.13,1   (580)  VI       199. 
  597. LIECHTI YVES           65 POLIEZ-PITTET          4:59.28,8   2:30.16,3   (926)  E        316. 
  598. RUPP BERNARD           41 VALENCE                4:59.32,5   2:30.20,0  (1305)  VII      83.  
  599. GANDILLON MICHEL       64 GRYON                  4:59.48,7   2:30.36,2   (781)  E        317. 
  600. BURNIER THIERRY        69 RAVOIRE                4:59.54,1   2:30.41,6   (609)  E        318. 
  601. PALPACUER SERGE        52 F-CHABEUIL             5:00.06,7   2:30.54,2  (1011)  VII      84.  
  602. LION JOHNNY            53 B-LIERDE               5:00.08,7   2:30.56,2   (929)  VII      85.  
  603. AMOS GRÉGORY           81 SIERRE                 5:00.23,2   2:31.10,7   (516)  E        319. 
  604. KOWAL CHRISTIAN        69 F-BEUZEVILLE LA BAST   5:00.41,4   2:31.28,9   (892)  E        320. 
  605. SMOLDERS ROEL          74 B-ANTWERP              5:00.46,0   2:31.33,5  (1137)  E        321. 
  606. GRATANI MICHEL         69 PIZY                   5:02.03,2   2:32.50,7   (813)  E        322. 
  607. PEERS STEVEN           61 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       5:02.21,1   2:33.08,6  (1019)  VI       200. 
  608. JAQUET JEAN-PIERRE     47 LE MUIDS               5:02.30,9   2:33.18,4  (1359)  VII      86.  
  609. BACHY ALAIN            45 B-MARCINELLE           5:02.48,4   2:33.35,9  (1370)  VII      87.  
  610. BACHY XAVIER           73 B-SPY                  5:02.50,5   2:33.38,0  (1371)  E        323. 
  611. GUIOT JACQUES          57 B-FLORENVILLE          5:03.11,4   2:33.58,9   (825)  VI       201. 
  612. PEETERS FRANS          48 NL-ET BELFELD          5:03.12,5   2:34.00,0  (1020)  VII      88.  
  613. WEGNEZ GILBERT         66 ENGOLLON               5:03.17,9   2:34.05,4  (1233)  E        324. 
  614. THOMASSIN FRANÇOIS     62 F-BOREY                5:03.42,6   2:34.30,1  (1342)  VI       202. 
  615. TETI ANTONIO           54 F-PUBLIER              5:04.36,0   2:35.23,5  (1173)  VI       203. 
  616. HEURTAULT MARC         47 F-NOISIEL              5:04.39,0   2:35.26,5   (842)  VII      89.  
  617. SCHMID CHRISTIAN       63 MORRENS VD             5:05.07,1   2:35.54,6  (1119)  VI       204. 
  618. CARREL RENÉ            51 AVENCHES               5:05.08,6   2:35.56,1   (623)  VII      90.  
  619. WIDMER ETIENNE         63 NEYRUZ FR              5:05.14,2   2:36.01,7  (1240)  VI       205. 
  620. MATHEY STÉPHANE        60 SALVAN                 5:05.37,2   2:36.24,7   (954)  VI       206. 
  621. DAYEN PIERRE-ALAIN     64 CONTHEY                5:05.40,5   2:36.28,0   (672)  E        325. 
  622. POIROT CHRISTOPHE      70 F-CHAMONIX             5:05.42,4   2:36.29,9  (1044)  E        326. 
  623. BINZ PETER             42 ZÜRICH                 5:05.56,5   2:36.44,0   (565)  VII      91.  
  624. ASTIE CLAUDE           48 F-MONTIGNY LE BRETON   5:06.03,5   2:36.51,0   (522)  VII      92.  
  625. MILLOT JEAN-YVES       62 F-VERSAILLES           5:06.04,3   2:36.51,8   (972)  VI       207. 
  626. BUENO ALVARO           58 GENEVE                 5:06.12,1   2:36.59,6   (605)  VI       208. 
  627. BOREL CHRISTIAN        58 PRÉVERENGES            5:06.14,3   2:37.01,8   (576)  VI       209. 
  628. DE COUDENHOVE ALAIN    63 F-PARIS                5:06.29,8   2:37.17,3   (674)  VI       210. 
  629. ZYSSET PHILIPPE        63 PRÉVERENGES            5:06.42,9   2:37.30,4  (1316)  VI       211. 
  630. BELAT ALBERT           46 BIENNE                 5:07.34,3   2:38.21,8   (550)  VII      93.  
  631. MAURER HERVÉ           59 LAUSANNE               5:08.03,0   2:38.50,5   (956)  VI       212. 
  632. LAUZOL GUILLAUME       69 F-LE VESINET           5:08.56,4   2:39.43,9   (909)  E        327. 
  633. GIGON VINCENT          59 F-LUCINGES             5:09.19,6   2:40.07,1   (794)  VI       213. 
  634. PASQUIER HENRY         50 BROC                   5:09.24,4   2:40.11,9  (1015)  VII      94.  
  635. MEYER DOMINIK          57 VERNIER                5:09.25,5   2:40.13,0   (965)  VI       214. 
  636. JACQUET CEDRIC         64 VENTHONE               5:09.27,0   2:40.14,5   (856)  E        328. 
  637. BONVIN CHRISTOPHE      83 BRAMOIS                5:09.56,4   2:40.43,9   (573)  E        329. 
  638. BASTARD NICOLAS        71 CAROUGE GE             5:10.06,3   2:40.53,8   (541)  E        330. 
  639. ROCHAT DOMINIQUE       69 LE VAUD                5:10.19,9   2:41.07,4  (1083)  E        331. 
  640. BIRCHER OTHMAR         59 REICHENBACH I. K.      5:10.25,8   2:41.13,3  (1355)  VI       215. 
  641. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE               5:10.45,3   2:41.32,8  (1310)  VII      95.  
  642. PORTIER GILLES         63 F-BESANCON             5:11.17,0   2:42.04,5  (1050)  VI       216. 
  643. STURZENEGGER ROLF      61 HAGENBUCH ZH           5:11.55,3   2:42.42,8  (1163)  VI       217. 
  644. AL ABUDY NADIR         72 LAUSANNE               5:12.27,4   2:43.14,9   (508)  E        332. 
  645. CRETTENAND PIERRE-ERNE 54 CONTHEY                5:12.36,8   2:43.24,3   (659)  VI       218. 
  646. BORER PAUL             38 BUCHS                  5:13.49,6   2:44.37,1   (577)  VII      96.  
  647. DOUET BRUNO            59 F-POVILLON             5:13.54,3   2:44.41,8  (1335)  VI       219. 
  648. MICHEL REMY            57 NEYRUZ FR              5:14.02,8   2:44.50,3   (971)  VI       220. 
  649. GREYENBUHL CHRISTIAN   57 F-MONTBELIARD          5:14.04,7   2:44.52,2   (815)  VI       221. 
  650. WEGMUELLER BERNHARD    58 RUBIGEN                5:14.18,1   2:45.05,6  (1290)  VI       222. 
  651. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    58 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       5:14.27,5   2:45.15,0   (591)  VI       223. 
  652. CHANTRE PHILIPPE       53 THONEX                 5:14.29,1   2:45.16,6   (632)  VII      97.  
  653. DECHENTINNES CHRISTIAN 51 B-LASNE                5:14.49,0   2:45.36,5   (683)  VII      98.  
  654. FRAGNIERE BRUNO        63 GENEVE                 5:16.06,5   2:46.54,0   (763)  VI       224. 
  655. COLLINS OLIVIER        62 B-WINNENNE             5:16.19,3   2:47.06,8   (646)  VI       225. 
  656. WHITEHEAD IAN          58 GB-GWYNEDD             5:16.25,7   2:47.13,2  (1239)  VI       226. 
  657. KELLER CLAUDE          57 PLEIGNE                5:16.48,7   2:47.36,2  (1341)  VI       227. 
  658. DIRR PETER             55 D-FREIBURG             5:16.57,9   2:47.45,4   (705)  VI       228. 
  659. ES-BORRAT YVES         61 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           5:17.03,1   2:47.50,6   (728)  VI       229. 
  660. FOLLY OLIVIER          68 MARLY                  5:17.22,3   2:48.09,8   (758)  E        333. 
  661. DAELLENBACH WALTER     59 MONTREUX               5:17.32,6   2:48.20,1    (58)  VI       230. 
  662. AMEZ-DROZ JÉROME       77 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:18.24,9   2:49.12,4   (514)  E        334. 
  663. TRAMAUX GABRIEL        76 NEUCHATEL              5:18.26,0   2:49.13,5  (1278)  E        335. 
  664. VANGERMEERSCH DOMINIQU 56 B-BRAINE L'ALLEUD      5:18.39,9   2:49.27,4  (1208)  VI       231. 
  665. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             5:18.41,4   2:49.28,9   (748)  VII      99.  
  666. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE               5:18.58,2   2:49.45,7  (1156)  VII      100. 
  667. SCARF ERIC             77 MONTANA-VERMALA        5:19.15,5   2:50.03,0  (1111)  E        336. 
  668. NORI ANTONIO           63 GORGIER                5:19.17,8   2:50.05,3  (1292)  VI       232. 
  669. NOIRJEAN MICHEL        43 BOUDRY                 5:19.46,7   2:50.34,2  (1000)  VII      101. 
  670. NOIRJEAN FREDERIC      69 LAUSANNE               5:19.48,2   2:50.35,7   (999)  E        337. 
  671. SCHNIDER CHRISTIAN     63 COLLOMBEY              5:19.51,4   2:50.38,9  (1125)  VI       233. 
  672. FANCHINI ERIC          64 B-JEMEPPE S/S          5:19.52,2   2:50.39,7   (741)  E        338. 
  673. SCHMID THOMAS          63 KRAUCHTHAL             5:20.01,9   2:50.49,4  (1120)  VI       234. 
  674. BUEHLER LUCIEN         44 TRAMELAN               5:21.45,2   2:52.32,7   (604)  VII      102. 
  675. DURAND-MANICLAS CÉDRIC 72 F-VILLETTE SUR AIN     5:21.46,5   2:52.34,0   (717)  E        339. 
  676. PITTET JEAN-FRANÇOIS   65 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     5:22.13,6   2:53.01,1  (1038)  E        340. 
  677. BASSI ROGER            43 SION                   5:22.30,3   2:53.17,8  (1318)  VII      103. 
  678. BENOIT EDOUARD         44 LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL    5:22.34,7   2:53.22,2  (1361)  VII      104. 
  679. WEISSE BERNHARD        70 ZÜRICH                 5:22.43,4   2:53.30,9  (1237)  E        341. 
  680. LELARGE FRANÇOIS       62 F-GIF SUR YVETTE       5:23.06,1   2:53.53,6   (915)  VI       235. 
  681. CAILLET-BOIS STÉPHANE  70 COLLOMBEY              5:23.23,1   2:54.10,6   (613)  E        342. 
  682. MONNIER STÉPHANE       73 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           5:23.24,7   2:54.12,2   (976)  E        343. 
  683. BRUECKNER THOMAS       65 NEUCHATEL              5:23.49,1   2:54.36,6   (601)  E        344. 
  684. COUTINHO RODRIG        55 SCHLATTINGEN           5:24.10,7   2:54.58,2   (657)  VI       236. 
  685. TRÉMINE HERVÉ          66 F-OZOIR                5:24.22,3   2:55.09,8  (1185)  E        345. 
  686. DUBOIS CLAUDE          58 B-CHATELET             5:24.25,6   2:55.13,1   (712)  VI       237. 
  687. HOUEL BERNARD          50 F-MULHOUSE             5:24.30,2   2:55.17,7  (1345)  VII      105. 
  688. VERGER CYRILLE         68 F-ORANGE               5:24.36,8   2:55.24,3  (1212)  E        346. 
  689. BORNAND FRANCOIS       69 CHATELAINE             5:24.42,0   2:55.29,5  (1366)  E        347. 
  690. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                  5:25.04,0   2:55.51,5  (1267)  E        348. 
  691. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 5:25.05,1   2:55.52,6  (1068)  VII      106. 
  692. JAQUES GILBERT         43 NEUCHATEL              5:25.08,4   2:55.55,9  (1350)  VII      107. 
  693. BILLIEUX ANDRE         51 NEUCHATEL              5:25.10,0   2:55.57,5   (562)  VII      108. 
  694. TEFNIN FRANÇOIS        49 B-HEUSY                5:25.47,7   2:56.35,2  (1170)  VII      109. 
  695. FOULON DANIEL          58 B-CHAUDFONTAINE        5:26.15,5   2:57.03,0   (760)  VI       238. 
  696. HINDLET JEAN-YVES      66 PULLY                  5:26.23,9   2:57.11,4   (845)  E        349. 
  697. ESQUERRE JEAN-PAUL     58 F-PIBRAC               5:26.32,2   2:57.19,7   (730)  VI       239. 
  698. RICOUR HERVÉ           73 B-SOIGNIES             5:27.32,7   2:58.20,2  (1074)  E        350. 
  699. VOUARDOUX GRÉGORY      82 GRIMENTZ               5:28.46,3   2:59.33,8  (1220)  E        351. 
  700. WEISSE ARNO            63 CONCHES                5:31.14,1   3:02.01,6  (1236)  VI       240. 
  701. DEHOUX MAXIME          48 B-LA HULPE             5:32.46,3   3:03.33,8   (685)  VII      110. 
  702. BUENO RAMON            54 GENEVE                 5:33.12,3   3:03.59,8   (606)  VI       241. 
  703. DAENZER PIERRE         63 ORBE                   5:35.08,6   3:05.56,1   (667)  VI       242. 
  704. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 ST-SULPICE VD          5:35.17,2   3:06.04,7  (1283)  VI       243. 
  705. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                5:35.19,4   3:06.06,9  (1365)  VII      111. 
  706. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               5:35.43,4   3:06.30,9   (743)  VII      112. 
  707. VASQUES MANUEL         46 F-PESEUX               5:37.30,0   3:08.17,5  (1210)  VII      113. 
  708. GRIESSEN ALFRED        61 ONEX                   5:37.48,6   3:08.36,1   (816)  VI       244. 
  709. BORTOLOTTI GIORGIO     58 AROSIO                 5:37.52,6   3:08.40,1   (581)  VI       245. 
  710. VANHAEKENDOVER JEAN-FR 52 B-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE     5:38.24,4   3:09.11,9  (1209)  VII      114. 
  711. DEVOUX FABIEN          78 F-LANCON PROVENCE      5:38.48,9   3:09.36,4   (701)  E        352. 
  712. LAMBELET JEAN-MICHEL   48 LA COTE-AUX-FÉES       5:39.39,2   3:10.26,7   (904)  VII      115. 
  713. SOLDI FRANCO           43 I-VERBAMIA             5:39.44,8   3:10.32,3  (1141)  VII      116. 
  714. GENDRET PHILIPPE       64 PRÉVERENGES            5:40.26,8   3:11.14,3   (788)  E        353. 
  715. AUBRY LUDOVIC          74 NEUCHATEL              5:41.44,4   3:12.31,9   (525)  E        354. 
  716. STAUFFER VINCENT       73 NEUCHATEL              5:41.45,9   3:12.33,4  (1150)  E        355. 
  717. FORNEY YANNIC          75 GENEVE                 5:42.18,4   3:13.05,9  (1343)  E        356. 
  718. BONGARD KIM            71 VILLARVOLARD           5:42.40,8   3:13.28,3   (571)  E        357. 
  719. ULRICH HANS-JAKOB      54 LOHN-AMMANNSEGG        5:43.22,9   3:14.10,4  (1192)  VI       246. 
  720. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  5:44.17,1   3:15.04,6  (1115)  VII      117. 
  721. CARLEN ROLAND          70 NATERS                 5:44.18,5   3:15.06,0   (621)  E        358. 
  722. PILLET PASCAL          55 VÉTROZ                 5:44.58,3   3:15.45,8  (1034)  VI       247. 
  723. PERINO GUIDO           57 I-TORINO               5:45.34,1   3:16.21,6   (823)  VI       248. 
  724. ATTARDI GIOVANNI       41 I-AGLIE                5:45.36,4   3:16.23,9   (523)  VII      118. 
  725. VAN POPERING EMILE     53 B-HALLE                5:45.55,4   3:16.42,9  (1202)  VII      119. 
  726. PHILIPPE PIERRE        47 MEINIER                5:48.38,3   3:19.25,8  (1031)  VII      120. 
  727. LEUZE FRITZ            47 GENEVE                 5:49.50,5   3:20.38,0   (925)  VII      121. 
  728. SCHLUCHTER PIERRE-ALAI 59 ROCHEFORT              5:52.50,9   3:23.38,4  (1118)  VI       249. 
  729. ZAPPIA JEAN-CLAUDE     50 F-THONON               5:55.05,2   3:25.52,7  (1247)  VII      122. 
  730. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                5:56.04,2   3:26.51,7  (1187)  VII      123. 
  731. STAVAUX MARC           68 B-FRASNES-LEZ-COUVIN   5:56.15,8   3:27.03,3  (1151)  E        359. 
  732. DE PAOLI ALAIN         49 F-VILLEFRANCHE SUR S   5:56.57,1   3:27.44,6   (677)  VII      124. 
  733. QUESTIAUX JEAN-FRANÇOI 69 B-VILLERS-LE-TEMPLE    5:57.02,1   3:27.49,6  (1058)  E        360. 
  734. SIMMALAVONG BERNARD    56 F-VILLEPINTE           5:58.48,7   3:29.36,2  (1134)  VI       250. 
  735. ESSLING THIERRY        61 F-VILLEPREUX           5:58.49,9   3:29.37,4   (731)  VI       251. 
  736. BORGACCI ENIO          34 PERLY                  6:01.20,8   3:32.08,3  (1276)  VII      125. 
  737. DEGRAEVE CHRISTIAN     53 B-GENT (WONDELGEM)     6:02.23,1   3:33.10,6   (684)  VII      126. 
  738. SAUTIERE ANDRE         42 F-BOLLEZEELE           6:05.37,6   3:36.25,1  (1295)  VII      127. 
  739. LACROIX GASTON         64 F-EVIAN-LES-BAINS      6:05.39,1   3:36.26,6   (901)  E        361. 
  740. JAKSCH ROBERT          62 F-AVOLSHEIM            6:10.30,6   3:41.18,1   (857)  VI       252. 
  741. KHALDI MOHAMMED        63 LAUSANNE               6:10.36,8   3:41.24,3   (883)  VI       253. 
  742. WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE                6:11.11,1   3:41.58,6  (1300)  VII      128. 
  743. BUERCHER LAURENT       54 LES MARÉCOTTES         6:12.01,6   3:42.49,1   (607)  VI       254. 
  744. BERTHOD ROGER          38 AIRE-LA-VILLE          6:13.04,2   3:43.51,7   (555)  VII      129. 
  745. KNUCHEL LAURENT        69 CULLY                  6:13.15,0   3:44.02,5  (1291)  E        362. 
  746. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            6:13.51,8   3:44.39,3   (648)  VII      130. 
  747. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 MONTREUX               6:17.56,5   3:48.44,0  (1041)  VII      131. 
  748. OPPLIGER ETIENNE       40 MORGES                 6:18.31,7   3:49.19,2  (1004)  VII      132. 
  749. BAECHLER FRANCIS       50 MISERY-COURTION        6:18.40,2   3:49.27,7   (531)  VII      133. 
  750. NIGGELER ALEXIS        64 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         6:22.16,2   3:53.03,7  (1347)  E        363. 
  751. SANSON OLIVIER         71 F-STRASBOURG           6:24.10,0   3:54.57,5  (1105)  E        364. 
  752. THARIN CHRISTIAN       50 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      6:24.28,9   3:55.16,4  (1174)  VII      134. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.