classement

SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 2:29.12,5)

crée le 10.08.2003
  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. WYATT JONATHAN         72 NZL-WELLINGTON         2:29.12,5       -----     (1)  E        1.   
    2. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA   2:38.24,3      9.11,8     (3)  E        2.   
    3. CHAAM EL MAATI         66 MAR-ANNECY             2:41.16,5     12.04,0    (13)  E        3.   
    4. CHARRIERE CHRISTIAN    75 VAULRUZ                2:41.40,3     12.27,8   (636)  E        4.   
    5. MEJIA RICARDO          63 MEX-EDO MEXICO         2:41.43,9     12.31,4     (2)  VI       1.   
    6. EPINEY SEBASTIEN       67 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:42.01,0     12.48,5    (26)  E        5.   
    7. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                   2:42.03,7     12.51,2     (6)  E        6.   
    8. FREGONA LUCIO          64 I-MONFUMO (BS)         2:43.04,6     13.52,1    (28)  E        7.   
    9. LOW PAUL               73 USA-AMHERST            2:43.51,7     14.39,2    (33)  E        8.   
   10. BROWN JOHN             69 GB                     2:45.28,1     16.15,6    (53)  E        9.   
   11. PADUA SAUL             67 COL-CUNDINAMARCA       2:47.14,7     18.02,2    (42)  E        10.  
   12. BEKELE FIKADOU         75 ETH                    2:50.38,8     21.26,3    (57)  E        11.  
   13. MASSEREY JEAN-DANIEL   72 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:50.54,3     21.41,8    (37)  E        12.  
   14. DABESSA DISSASSA       72 ETH                    2:51.57,7     22.45,2    (23)  E        13.  
   15. VAUDAN EMMANUEL        71 EVIONNAZ               2:52.29,7     23.17,2    (50)  E        14.  
   16. MUCHERU PETER          79 KEN                    2:52.48,5     23.36,0    (39)  E        15.  
   17. COLOMER JOAN           69 ESP-MASIES DE RODA     2:53.41,6     24.29,1    (14)  E        16.  
   18. COX MARTIN             69 GB-LE 9 LEICESTER      2:55.19,7     26.07,2    (22)  E        17.  
   19. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO      67 COL-BOGOTA             2:55.30,5     26.18,0    (46)  E        18.  
   20. HAENNI FRITZ           54 RUMISBERG              2:56.03,8     26.51,3   (830)  VI       2.   
   21. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                 2:56.39,4     27.26,9    (15)  E        19.  
   22. MANNINO SILVIO         66 GENEVE                 2:57.29,5     28.17,0    (35)  E        20.  
   23. FILLIEZ MARELY         65 COTTERG - LE CHABLE    2:57.40,3     28.27,8    (27)  E        21.  
   24. TREMP STEFAN           63 BELP                   2:57.53,7     28.41,2  (1186)  VI       3.   
   25. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      67 GB-LEEDS. WEST YORKS   2:58.06,6     28.54,1   (583)  E        22.  
   26. PERRITAZ PIERRE        72 CERNIAT FR             2:58.16,6     29.04,1  (1026)  E        23.  
   27. BIERI FRÉDÉRIC         68 VIRY                   2:58.50,2     29.37,7    (10)  E        24.  
   28. MARCHAND TONY          70 ST-IMIER               2:59.03,3     29.50,8   (945)  E        25.  
   29. VON BURG RENÉ          67 BALSTHAL               2:59.06,3     29.53,8  (1219)  E        26.  
   30. RUSCONI MARCO          64 I-VALMADRERA           2:59.45,2     30.32,7  (1097)  E        27.  
   31. CORREA JAIRO           54 COL-BOGOTA             3:00.43,8     31.31,3    (20)  VI       4.   
   32. VAIROS DIEGO           74 I-SETTIMO VITTONE (T   3:01.18,0     32.05,5    (49)  E        28.  
   33. PASANDIN FRANCISCO     58 L'ORIENT               3:01.53,5     32.41,0  (1014)  VI       5.   
   34. MARCHON MICHEL         53 BROC                   3:01.59,2     32.46,7   (946)  VII      1.   
   35. SHERPA DACHHIRI DAWA   69 NEP                    3:02.20,4     33.07,9    (52)  E        29.  
   36. SHORT TIM              81 F-ST-GERVAIS-LES-BAI   3:03.55,5     34.43,0  (1132)  E        30.  
   37. LOVEY BERTRAND         82 LE CHABLE VS           3:04.21,8     35.09,3    (32)  E        31.  
   38. MAFFI MASSIMO          66 BREGANZONA             3:04.43,6     35.31,1   (941)  E        32.  
   39. MARTIN JORDI           68 ESP-RIPOLI             3:05.29,8     36.17,3    (36)  E        33.  
   40. EL  AFOUI BOUBKER      69 MAR                    3:05.34,1     36.21,6    (54)  E        34.  
   41. CONTI ALBERTO          76 I-ROSSINO              3:05.45,8     36.33,3    (17)  E        35.  
   42. CONTI ITALO            63 I-CARENNO              3:07.56,1     38.43,6    (18)  VI       6.   
   43. COMINA GILLES          71 SIERRE                 3:08.22,5     39.10,0    (16)  E        36.  
   44. FREI MAX               80 D-FREIBURG             3:09.03,2     39.50,7    (29)  E        37.  
   45. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                   3:10.14,5     41.02,0  (1346)  E        38.  
   46. STEVENIN DONATO        65 I-GABY                 3:10.31,2     41.18,7  (1155)  E        39.  
   47. HAYMAN MARK            68 GB-GLOSSOP DERBYSHIR   3:10.57,3     41.44,8   (836)  E        40.  
   48. AYMON STANY            69 AYENT                  3:11.13,6     42.01,1     (8)  E        41.  
   49. MANGARETTO MARCO       71 I-QUAGLIUZZO           3:11.21,1     42.08,6  (1331)  E        42.  
   50. URDAMPILLETA ASIER     72 E                      3:12.25,4     43.12,9    (48)  E        43.  
   51. LANFRANCHI NICOLAO     71 POSCHIAVO              3:13.19,2     44.06,7   (905)  E        44.  
   52. BUSTILLON GUIDO        75 EQU                    3:13.31,2     44.18,7    (12)  E        45.  
   53. IMHOF WALTER           52 BRIG                   3:13.35,8     44.23,3    (31)  VII      2.   
   54. FATTON DIDIER          66 DOMBRESSON             3:13.40,6     44.28,1   (744)  E        46.  
   55. PACHE JEAN-CLAUDE      65 LUSSY                  3:13.59,2     44.46,7  (1007)  E        47.  
   56. ANCAY EMMANUEL         72 MARTIGNY               3:15.53,3     46.40,8     (5)  E        48.  
   57. GAILLAND HUBERT        64 F-MONTRIONB            3:15.57,3     46.44,8   (777)  E        49.  
   58. RION RAPHAEL           77 DELÉMONT               3:16.03,5     46.51,0  (1078)  E        50.  
   59. DANOU ION              59 MDV                    3:17.46,7     48.34,2    (24)  VI       7.   
   60. ACQUARONE FEDERICO     62 I-SAUZE DI CESANA (T   3:18.08,1     48.55,6  (1261)  VI       8.   
   61. CANDE LUDOVIC          70 F-MORZINE              3:18.16,4     49.03,9   (616)  E        51.  
   62. LUCCHINI FÉLIX         48 F-SEYNOD               3:18.47,2     49.34,7    (34)  VII      3.   
   63. GONZALEZ SEBASTIEN     69 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:18.55,3     49.42,8   (807)  E        52.  
   64. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS              3:19.13,3     50.00,8   (881)  E        53.  
   65. POIRIER PASCAL         66 F-EVIAN-LES-BAINS      3:19.31,6     50.19,1  (1043)  E        54.  
   66. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                  3:19.55,7     50.43,2   (982)  E        55.  
   67. JORDAN REMO            58 GLIS                   3:20.04,4     50.51,9   (870)  VI       9.   
   68. GUILHAUME NICOLAS      65 ZINAL                  3:20.28,9     51.16,4    (30)  E        56.  
   69. PROBST MICHEL          67 F-DIETWILLER           3:20.34,6     51.22,1  (1337)  E        57.  
   70. BORLOZ PATRICK         71 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      3:20.46,2     51.33,7   (579)  E        58.  
   71. ALBERTANO DAVID        78 BULLE                  3:22.41,1     53.28,6   (510)  E        59.  
   72. BEURSGENS HENK         57 NL-MAARSSEN            3:22.58,9     53.46,4  (1327)  VI       10.  
   73. SEARA RICARDO          79 SIERRE                 3:23.56,0     54.43,5  (1129)  E        60.  
   74. RIMANN MARKUS          56 MÜHLEBERG              3:23.59,2     54.46,7  (1076)  VI       11.  
   75. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               3:24.16,3     55.03,8  (1166)  VI       12.  
   76. ANDONI ARRARAS         66 E-BURLADA              3:24.26,6     55.14,1   (517)  E        61.  
   77. LACHERE FRANCOIS       65 F-MERIBEL              3:24.48,7     55.36,2   (900)  E        62.  
   78. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                 3:24.51,9     55.39,4   (917)  E        63.  
   79. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                 3:24.55,8     55.43,3  (1158)  VII      4.   
   80. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                   3:25.21,2     56.08,7   (599)  E        64.  
   81. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA          3:26.37,6     57.25,1     (4)  VII      5.   
   82. BAGNOUD GERARD         70 GENEVE                 3:26.44,7     57.32,2   (533)  E        65.  
   83. LENOURRY ROGER         56 F-CHEVRIER             3:26.45,4     57.32,9   (916)  VI       13.  
   84. BOZONNET NICOLAS       76 F-SAINT-GENIS POUILL   3:27.20,1     58.07,6   (594)  E        66.  
   85. FILLIEZ IVAN           77 VERSEGERES             3:27.25,7     58.13,2   (752)  E        67.  
   86. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                 3:27.36,4     58.23,9  (1348)  VI       14.  
   87. LOVIS OLIVIER          71 DELÉMONT               3:27.55,8     58.43,3   (936)  E        68.  
   88. VUILLEN LORIS          61 I-ARVIER               3:27.58,3     58.45,8  (1260)  VI       15.  
   89. VANDERLINDEN DIDIER    68 B-BRUXELLES            3:28.06,8     58.54,3  (1206)  E        69.  
   90. BECK EMMANUEL          72 SUCHY                  3:28.32,8     59.20,3   (548)  E        70.  
   91. FAIRHURST PETER        72 LAUSANNE               3:28.52,2     59.39,7   (737)  E        71.  
   92. HAUSER NICOLAS         81 LE LIEU                3:28.53,2     59.40,7   (834)  E        72.  
   93. GAMBA ALESSIO          82 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      3:29.17,3   1:00.04,8  (1334)  E        73.  
   94. AYMON JEAN-CLAUDE      68 AYENT                  3:29.20,3   1:00.07,8   (528)  E        74.  
   95. PERREN PATRICK         71 GRANGES VS             3:29.39,2   1:00.26,7  (1024)  E        75.  
   96. GROSS GIAN             55 CHEXBRES               3:29.40,8   1:00.28,3   (819)  VI       16.  
   97. ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                  3:29.46,4   1:00.33,9   (504)  E        76.  
   98. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 GB-EDINBURGH           3:30.06,5   1:00.54,0    (11)  VII      6.   
   99. ROTZETTER RENÉ-MICHEL  69 MARLY                  3:30.13,2   1:01.00,7  (1089)  E        77.  
  100. PITTEX CHRISTIAN       72 LA FORCLAZ VD          3:30.14,0   1:01.01,5  (1039)  E        78.  
  101. MARANGON ROBERTO       68 I-BORGOFRANCO D'IVRE   3:30.15,1   1:01.02,6  (1332)  E        79.  
  102. BOCHONS EUSEBIO        67 LE VAUD                3:31.11,5   1:01.59,0   (568)  E        80.  
  103. FURRER MARIO           56 STEG VS                3:31.19,5   1:02.07,0   (772)  VI       17.  
  104. BIZE NICOLAS           75 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      3:31.28,9   1:02.16,4   (567)  E        81.  
  105. BARRAS GILLES          61 FARVAGNY               3:31.39,2   1:02.26,7   (537)  VI       18.  
  106. KENCHINGTON NICHOLAS   60 GB-BOURNEMOUTH         3:31.40,8   1:02.28,3  (1322)  VI       19.  
  107. BONNEVALLE GERT        70 B-VILVOORDE            3:32.06,5   1:02.54,0   (572)  E        82.  
  108. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         65 B-ATH                  3:32.10,9   1:02.58,4   (757)  E        83.  
  109. MEIER JOEL             74 BERNEX                 3:32.13,8   1:03.01,3   (960)  E        84.  
  110. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY                3:32.32,0   1:03.19,5   (957)  VI       20.  
  111. HERMANN FRANZISKUS     64 ALBINEN                3:32.55,7   1:03.43,2  (1306)  E        85.  
  112. VIGIL PABLO            52 USA                    3:33.09,8   1:03.57,3    (51)  VII      7.   
  113. PORTER PAUL            70 CHESIERES              3:33.30,0   1:04.17,5  (1049)  E        86.  
  114. CONTI LUCA             64 I-ROSSINO              3:34.06,1   1:04.53,6    (19)  E        87.  
  115. MARINO MATEOS          58 E-PAMPLONA             3:34.12,9   1:05.00,4   (950)  VI       21.  
  116. ALIG JACOBSON DANNY    72 USA-BERN               3:34.34,3   1:05.21,8   (512)  E        88.  
  117. HAMELINCK WOUTER       82 B-DESTELBERGEN         3:34.35,8   1:05.23,3   (831)  E        89.  
  118. STUDER OLIVIER         63 BASEL                  3:35.00,1   1:05.47,6  (1161)  VI       22.  
  119. LEPORI DOMENICO        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      3:35.13,2   1:06.00,7   (919)  E        90.  
  120. VANDERLINDEN MARC      58 B-BRUXELLES            3:35.14,5   1:06.02,0  (1207)  VI       23.  
  121. STAUB VINCENT          71 FULLY                  3:35.24,9   1:06.12,4  (1149)  E        91.  
  122. ROBINSON MICHAEL       69 GB-SHEFFIELD           3:35.29,6   1:06.17,1  (1315)  E        92.  
  123. CAPELLE CHRISTIAN      67 B-BRUXELLES            3:35.38,3   1:06.25,8   (620)  E        93.  
  124. FUTEUL DANIEL          47 F-LE PALLET            3:35.45,8   1:06.33,3   (773)  VII      8.   
  125. DELLSPERGER CHRISTOPH  56 WORB                   3:35.53,4   1:06.40,9   (692)  VI       24.  
  126. FALLET KIM-HOON        72 AVULLY                 3:36.10,6   1:06.58,1   (740)  E        94.  
  127. BUISSON GUY            62 F-PONT-DE-CLAIX        3:36.55,2   1:07.42,7   (608)  VI       25.  
  128. MARIAUX JOEL           76 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      3:37.20,8   1:08.08,3   (949)  E        95.  
  129. LESERBOISIER PATRICK   64 F                      3:37.22,7   1:08.10,2    (55)  E        96.  
  130. HEDIGER DANIEL         58 BEX                    3:37.34,6   1:08.22,1  (1313)  VI       26.  
  131. BITARD GILLES          58 F-BESANCON             3:37.36,2   1:08.23,7   (566)  VI       27.  
  132. BRICKER BRUNO          73 OBERWALD               3:37.53,2   1:08.40,7  (1293)  E        97.  
  133. FLUCKIGER CHRISTIAN    72 TRAVERS                3:37.57,7   1:08.45,2   (756)  E        98.  
  134. DIEMAND ANDREAS        70 F-ARBUSIGNY            3:38.01,8   1:08.49,3   (703)  E        99.  
  135. STREUN JUERG           63 AESCHI B. SPIEZ        3:38.06,0   1:08.53,5  (1157)  VI       28.  
  136. MOSSIAT MARC           71 B-SAINT-NICOLAS        3:38.12,1   1:08.59,6   (988)  E        100. 
  137. SCHLATTER ADRIAN       65 BASEL                  3:38.21,7   1:09.09,2  (1116)  E        101. 
  138. LEUTENEGGER JOSEF      44 BASEL                  3:38.23,3   1:09.10,8   (924)  VII      9.   
  139. VAUTHIER PATRICK       56 LES VIEUX-PRÉS         3:38.42,0   1:09.29,5  (1211)  VI       29.  
  140. PITTET ANDRÉ           61 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:38.43,9   1:09.31,4  (1037)  VI       30.  
  141. SCHMIDT KLAUS          70 RECKINGEN              3:38.59,1   1:09.46,6  (1294)  E        102. 
  142. DUSSEX ERIC            71 BAAR (NENDAZ)          3:39.00,9   1:09.48,4   (718)  E        103. 
  143. DELAMORCLAZ THOMAS     81 LE CHABLE VS           3:39.14,5   1:10.02,0   (690)  E        104. 
  144. RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER              3:39.37,1   1:10.24,6  (1077)  E        105. 
  145. CARRON JEAN-MARC       62 FULLY                  3:40.14,1   1:11.01,6   (624)  VI       31.  
  146. MELET ALAIN            71 F-LES ROUSSES          3:40.15,0   1:11.02,5   (961)  E        106. 
  147. RENARD YVES            66 B-PESCHES              3:40.40,2   1:11.27,7  (1063)  E        107. 
  148. ZIMMERMANN MARCO       74 VISPERTERMINEN         3:41.01,0   1:11.48,5  (1253)  E        108. 
  149. WUILLEMIN CYRIL        74 F-SAONE                3:41.24,1   1:12.11,6  (1285)  E        109. 
  150. FAIVRE HERVÉ           67 F-CLUSE ET MIJOUX      3:41.33,5   1:12.21,0   (738)  E        110. 
  151. MORAND BENOIT          78 BULLE                  3:42.26,4   1:13.13,9   (984)  E        111. 
  152. LAUBER HERMANN         53 NIEDERGESTELN          3:42.31,4   1:13.18,9   (908)  VII      10.  
  153. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN             3:43.19,9   1:14.07,4   (747)  E        112. 
  154. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON          3:43.28,9   1:14.16,4   (967)  VI       32.  
  155. NERVI ALEXANDRE        75 CHEXBRES               3:43.50,1   1:14.37,6   (995)  E        113. 
  156. PENNEKAMP WALTER       64 NL-XT BUSSUM           3:44.15,2   1:15.02,7  (1319)  E        114. 
  157. WAGNER GUILLAUME       77 BERNEX                 3:44.18,2   1:15.05,7  (1225)  E        115. 
  158. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN                 3:45.04,1   1:15.51,6   (501)  VI       33.  
  159. KOESTINGER GUIDO       60 TAFERS                 3:45.05,2   1:15.52,7   (887)  VI       34.  
  160. ANDREY PATRICK         57 LAUSANNE               3:45.06,9   1:15.54,4   (518)  VI       35.  
  161. RECHER OLIVIER         69 PRILLY                 3:45.07,8   1:15.55,3  (1062)  E        116. 
  162. BARBEY VINCENT         71 LES ACACIAS            3:45.25,2   1:16.12,7   (536)  E        117. 
  163. GODON BERNARD          68 B-PEPINSTER            3:45.56,8   1:16.44,3   (804)  E        118. 
  164. JAQUIER LUCIEN         63 LE SENTIER             3:45.58,8   1:16.46,3   (859)  VI       36.  
  165. DAVINI PIERANGELO      61 I-SERIATE              3:46.03,6   1:16.51,1   (671)  VI       37.  
  166. CAVIN GILBERT          63 CHARDONNE              3:46.05,4   1:16.52,9   (630)  VI       38.  
  167. DAL MOLIN MICHEL       68 COLLOMBEY              3:46.11,7   1:16.59,2   (669)  E        119. 
  168. VOLATIER YVON          70 F-LES VANS             3:46.49,4   1:17.36,9  (1217)  E        120. 
  169. EULAERTS PATRICK       74 B-MACHELEN             3:46.56,6   1:17.44,1   (734)  E        121. 
  170. MENGEL JEAN-PIERRE     67 F-FRELAND              3:47.15,1   1:18.02,6  (1344)  E        122. 
  171. MOOS FIRMIN            53 CHIPPIS                3:47.16,7   1:18.04,2   (980)  VII      11.  
  172. ZUFFEREY GEORGES       56 MAYOUX                 3:47.18,3   1:18.05,8  (1255)  VI       39.  
  173. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                3:47.44,8   1:18.32,3   (801)  E        123. 
  174. HOUYON SERGE           65 B-SPA                  3:47.47,8   1:18.35,3   (850)  E        124. 
  175. COUDRAY CHRISTIAN      52 MONTANA-VERMALA        3:47.52,2   1:18.39,7   (655)  VII      12.  
  176. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 ST-MARTIN FR           3:47.54,5   1:18.42,0  (1087)  VI       40.  
  177. DUMAS OLIVIER          59 GRIMENTZ               3:47.58,4   1:18.45,9   (716)  VI       41.  
  178. POGET PIERRE-ALAIN     59 ECHALLENS              3:48.16,3   1:19.03,8  (1360)  VI       42.  
  179. BRAND ROLAND           59 THÖRISHAUS             3:48.18,9   1:19.06,4   (595)  VI       43.  
  180. FRANSEN DANIEL         65 B-LA HULPE             3:48.22,2   1:19.09,7   (766)  E        125. 
  181. MOOS THIERRY           69 ANZERE                 3:48.45,0   1:19.32,5   (981)  E        126. 
  182. GAYE JEAN-FRANCOIS     78 B-PESCHE               3:48.48,5   1:19.36,0   (786)  E        127. 
  183. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX              3:49.12,3   1:19.59,8   (645)  VI       44.  
  184. ENRICO SILVIO          63 I-IVREA (TO)           3:49.39,1   1:20.26,6  (1338)  VI       45.  
  185. COUGIL JOSE-LUIS       59 COURTAMAN              3:50.08,1   1:20.55,6   (656)  VI       46.  
  186. LEPORI VALENTINO       65 CAMORINO               3:50.09,0   1:20.56,5   (920)  E        128. 
  187. ETZENSPERGER MARCEL    61 GAMSEN                 3:50.19,4   1:21.06,9   (733)  VI       47.  
  188. OWEN ANDREW            68 GB-LONDON              3:50.28,6   1:21.16,1  (1269)  E        129. 
  189. MERCAY DANIEL          64 YVERDON 1              3:50.36,8   1:21.24,3   (962)  E        130. 
  190. BERTUCHOZ URBAIN       66 FULLY                  3:50.44,6   1:21.32,1   (556)  E        131. 
  191. VACHERON JACQUES       67 VEVEY                  3:50.52,7   1:21.40,2  (1194)  E        132. 
  192. MICHAUD THOMAS         81 F-VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE   3:51.07,3   1:21.54,8   (968)  E        133. 
  193. FLEURY JEAN-MARC       61 VICQUES                3:51.44,4   1:22.31,9   (754)  VI       48.  
  194. SNOECK DIDIER          70 B-BRUXELLES            3:52.04,0   1:22.51,5  (1138)  E        134. 
  195. HUBERT ROGER           58 B-VEDRIN               3:52.05,5   1:22.53,0   (851)  VI       49.  
  196. HUGO REINHOLD          72 BERN                   3:52.09,6   1:22.57,1  (1301)  E        135. 
  197. ORLASSINO LUCIANO      70 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      3:52.15,3   1:23.02,8  (1333)  E        136. 
  198. LAFARGUE JEAN          51 F-ROMBAS               3:52.24,6   1:23.12,1   (902)  VII      13.  
  199. SAUGY MARTIAL          54 GRANGES-MARNAND        3:52.29,1   1:23.16,6  (1107)  VI       50.  
  200. HOFMANN KLAUS          49 D-PFUNGSTADT           3:52.31,9   1:23.19,4   (846)  VII      14.  
  201. GRANGES THIERRY        59 MARTIGNY               3:52.37,1   1:23.24,6   (812)  VI       51.  
  202. SCHNIDRIG KURT         53 RIED-BRIG              3:52.43,7   1:23.31,2  (1126)  VII      15.  
  203. CURRAT PHILIPPE        57 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:52.57,4   1:23.44,9   (662)  VI       52.  
  204. JOLY OLIVIER           76 LE LOCLE               3:53.12,8   1:24.00,3   (868)  E        137. 
  205. SQUIVEE FREDERIC       69 F-ANNECY               3:53.16,9   1:24.04,4  (1146)  E        138. 
  206. SAMIE JEAN-FRANCOIS    51 F-ST-DIDIER            3:53.18,6   1:24.06,1  (1102)  VII      16.  
  207. REY-BELLET BERNARD     58 VAL D'ILLIEZ           3:53.21,2   1:24.08,7  (1277)  VI       53.  
  208. DARBELLAY YVES         59 CHAVORNAY              3:53.31,2   1:24.18,7   (670)  VI       54.  
  209. FLOREY NORBERT         57 LOC / SIERRE           3:53.34,7   1:24.22,2   (755)  VI       55.  
  210. FALCONNIER NICOLAS     78 BLONAY                 3:53.42,5   1:24.30,0   (739)  E        139. 
  211. TAILLARD PASCAL        64 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:54.00,8   1:24.48,3  (1168)  E        140. 
  212. CHAPPUIS MICHEL        54 FRIBOURG               3:54.05,0   1:24.52,5   (633)  VI       56.  
  213. MARCLAY BLAISE         67 MARTIGNY               3:54.34,4   1:25.21,9   (947)  E        141. 
  214. KLUVERS ALAIN          66 AUTAVAUX               3:54.54,3   1:25.41,8   (886)  E        142. 
  215. HAGEMANN PETER         51 STEFFISBURG            3:55.07,9   1:25.55,4  (1308)  VII      17.  
  216. BINER GUSTAV           71 ZERMATT                3:55.28,0   1:26.15,5   (564)  E        143. 
  217. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-VERNEGUES            3:55.31,3   1:26.18,8  (1230)  E        144. 
  218. JACQUEMETTAZ CHRISTOPH 81 MARTIGNY               3:55.43,8   1:26.31,3   (855)  E        145. 
  219. BOHSMANN MICHAEL       61 D-DETTINGEN U. TECK    3:55.48,9   1:26.36,4   (570)  VI       57.  
  220. EPINEY LUCIEN          81 VISSOIE                3:56.20,9   1:27.08,4   (726)  E        146. 
  221. BEAUMONT OLIVIER       55 LAUSANNE               3:56.22,3   1:27.09,8   (547)  VI       58.  
  222. MONTANDON YVES-ALAIN   64 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        3:56.46,7   1:27.34,2   (979)  E        147. 
  223. CARRUPT STÉPHANE       65 CONTHEY                3:56.57,3   1:27.44,8   (625)  E        148. 
  224. QUELOZ STEPHANE        77 LE NOIRMONT            3:57.03,0   1:27.50,5  (1057)  E        149. 
  225. JOTTERAND FRANK        68 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        3:57.04,0   1:27.51,5   (871)  E        150. 
  226. GINGINS MARC           71 VILLARS-CHAMPVENT      3:57.08,3   1:27.55,8   (798)  E        151. 
  227. KOLLY STEPHANE         72 PRILLY                 3:57.11,6   1:27.59,1   (891)  E        152. 
  228. WOLFF GERARD           47 F-ZIMMERSHEIM          3:57.21,6   1:28.09,1  (1244)  VII      18.  
  229. VAN OVERBERGHE JOHAN   82 B-POEDERLEE            3:57.22,6   1:28.10,1  (1201)  E        153. 
  230. ZUBER BENNO            60 RANDA                  3:57.38,4   1:28.25,9  (1328)  VI       59.  
  231. RICHARD CHRISTIAN      65 CUDREFIN               3:57.54,2   1:28.41,7  (1072)  E        154. 
  232. LIBERT BENOIT          65 B-SPA                  3:57.55,5   1:28.43,0  (1329)  E        155. 
  233. NORIS ROBERTO          52 I-BERGAMO              3:58.02,7   1:28.50,2  (1001)  VII      19.  
  234. BRUNISHOLZ BERNARD     50 BOUDRY                 3:58.06,3   1:28.53,8  (1340)  VII      20.  
  235. BENEY RAYMOND          57 EVIONNAZ               3:58.13,0   1:29.00,5  (1312)  VI       60.  
  236. SUBIRATS JOSEP         68 MONTANA                3:58.30,1   1:29.17,6  (1165)  E        156. 
  237. CANTIVALLI ANTONIO     62 BEX                    3:59.02,8   1:29.50,3   (619)  VI       61.  
  238. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      67 VEVEY                  3:59.14,5   1:30.02,0   (832)  E        157. 
  239. BERGER MARKUS          72 D-BAYREUTH             3:59.15,4   1:30.02,9  (1309)  E        158. 
  240. VERHAEGEN MICHEL       59 B-GRIMBERGEN           3:59.16,8   1:30.04,3  (1213)  VI       62.  
  241. VANBIANCHI CARMELO     47 CASTIONE               3:59.20,8   1:30.08,3  (1203)  VII      21.  
  242. GONUS ALAIN            73 MURAZ (SIERRE)         3:59.23,7   1:30.11,2   (805)  E        159. 
  243. PROGLER JACQUES        66 LES PACCOTS            3:59.30,9   1:30.18,4  (1054)  E        160. 
  244. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ         3:59.32,1   1:30.19,6  (1320)  E        161. 
  245. DE DONCKER DIDIER      63 B-BRUXELLES            3:59.34,4   1:30.21,9   (676)  VI       63.  
  246. MANCINI DOMENICO       66 ESSERTES               3:59.46,5   1:30.34,0   (942)  E        162. 
  247. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 4:00.00,4   1:30.47,9  (1110)  VII      22.  
  248. BAETTIG RENÉ           59 GELFINGEN              4:00.06,6   1:30.54,1   (532)  VI       64.  
  249. SANCHEZ FABRICE        78 LES DIABLERETS         4:00.15,7   1:31.03,2  (1103)  E        163. 
  250. BARRAS THIERRY         59 B-VANCE                4:00.30,2   1:31.17,7   (539)  VI       65.  
  251. THOMI MICHAEL          80 MARNAND                4:00.59,8   1:31.47,3  (1180)  E        164. 
  252. HAUSER ALAIN           76 LE LIEU                4:01.00,7   1:31.48,2   (833)  E        165. 
  253. DUFAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE   64 CHATEAU D'OEX          4:01.10,3   1:31.57,8  (1263)  E        166. 
  254. DELACOSTE JEAN-PHILIPP 68 CHOEX                  4:01.27,5   1:32.15,0   (688)  E        167. 
  255. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              4:01.29,9   1:32.17,4   (828)  VI       66.  
  256. DEC PHILIPPE           65 F-LIEBSDORF            4:01.36,8   1:32.24,3   (682)  E        168. 
  257. RIEDER MARCEL          76 LAUSANNE               4:01.50,1   1:32.37,6  (1075)  E        169. 
  258. STUCKER OLIVIER        68 GENEVE                 4:02.01,4   1:32.48,9  (1160)  E        170. 
  259. CHEVASSUS DOMINIQUE    66 F-ST-GENIS POUILLY     4:02.11,7   1:32.59,2   (639)  E        171. 
  260. GIORIA ROLAND          59 SALAVAUX               4:02.19,3   1:33.06,8  (1284)  VI       67.  
  261. SOARES JOSÉ            58 CUGY VD                4:02.37,3   1:33.24,8  (1139)  VI       68.  
  262. GORI STEFANO           68 TROISTORRENTS          4:03.03,5   1:33.51,0  (1362)  E        172. 
  263. PILOTTI FULVIO         64 CHATELAT-MONIBLE       4:03.11,4   1:33.58,9  (1036)  E        173. 
  264. ZOLLER INGO            70 D-HOESBACH             4:03.13,8   1:34.01,3  (1254)  E        174. 
  265. BEREZIAT PIERRE        58 F-DIDENHEIM            4:03.14,4   1:34.01,9   (552)  VI       69.  
  266. CAPT GILBERT           49 L'ORIENT               4:03.20,9   1:34.08,4  (1363)  VII      23.  
  267. JOKISCH RAINER         59 D-DARMSTADT            4:03.24,9   1:34.12,4  (1288)  VI       70.  
  268. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     4:03.26,3   1:34.13,8   (918)  VI       71.  
  269. LOESCH DANIEL          59 CORTÉBERT              4:03.33,1   1:34.20,6   (931)  VI       72.  
  270. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             4:03.42,8   1:34.30,3  (1297)  VI       73.  
  271. MARECHAL STÉPHANE      68 F-CHENEX               4:04.25,1   1:35.12,6   (948)  E        175. 
  272. NIQUILLE PASCAL        63 CHARMEY                4:04.32,5   1:35.20,0  (1271)  VI       74.  
  273. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:04.50,2   1:35.37,7   (785)  E        176. 
  274. TAROIVAT FRANCK        63 B-WATERLOO             4:04.54,8   1:35.42,3  (1354)  VI       75.  
  275. BRUSA ROBERTO          73 I-VARESE               4:05.00,9   1:35.48,4   (602)  E        177. 
  276. WILLEMIN PIERRE-ALAIN  62 GLOVELIER              4:05.03,6   1:35.51,1  (1241)  VI       76.  
  277. DIELS OLIVIER          81 B-TONGEREN             4:05.04,4   1:35.51,9   (702)  E        178. 
  278. DROUX DANIEL           79 BERLENS                4:05.05,5   1:35.53,0   (710)  E        179. 
  279. ORELLI JEAN-MARC       56 F-MARCELLAZ            4:05.06,9   1:35.54,4  (1005)  VI       77.  
  280. MERTENAT MICHEL        61 MARLY                  4:05.11,0   1:35.58,5   (963)  VI       78.  
  281. ARNOLD HUBERT          62 F-ODEREN               4:05.12,2   1:35.59,7   (521)  VI       79.  
  282. MOULON THOMAS          64 F-BELFORT              4:05.15,8   1:36.03,3  (1266)  E        180. 
  283. FREY STEFAN            59 GLIS                   4:05.29,2   1:36.16,7   (768)  VI       80.  
  284. RICHARD RENAUD         70 GRAND-LANCY            4:05.37,2   1:36.24,7  (1073)  E        181. 
  285. ETIEVANT MICHEL        53 F-ARBOIS               4:05.41,5   1:36.29,0  (1268)  VII      24.  
  286. PONCIN PHILIPPE        58 F-DREUX                4:06.05,7   1:36.53,2  (1047)  VI       81.  
  287. RUEGSEGGER FRITZ       50 KRAUCHTHAL             4:06.36,5   1:37.24,0  (1095)  VII      25.  
  288. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              4:06.46,4   1:37.33,9  (1112)  VI       82.  
  289. D'ANGELO FRANÇOIS      69 ZINAL                  4:06.47,3   1:37.34,8   (665)  E        182. 
  290. DOAT FRANCOIS          50 F-BRIGNOLES            4:06.49,2   1:37.36,7   (706)  VII      26.  
  291. RUFF ALAIN             62 F-FELDKIRCH            4:06.52,2   1:37.39,7  (1096)  VI       83.  
  292. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGES               4:07.04,5   1:37.52,0   (675)  E        183. 
  293. SCHNEIDER ERWIN        53 F-SÉLESTAT             4:07.20,6   1:38.08,1  (1123)  VII      27.  
  294. HEISS WALTER           61 MORGES                 4:07.23,6   1:38.11,1   (837)  VI       84.  
  295. BAHAR RASHID           76 GENEVE                 4:07.30,1   1:38.17,6   (534)  E        184. 
  296. KOLLER OLIVIER         67 BERN                   4:07.41,5   1:38.29,0   (889)  E        185. 
  297. WAGNER OLIVIER         74 GENEVE                 4:07.52,0   1:38.39,5  (1226)  E        186. 
  298. JORDAN DANIEL          63 RENENS VD              4:07.57,9   1:38.45,4   (869)  VI       85.  
  299. DESHAIRES JEAN-PIERRE  58 F-VALOGNES             4:08.33,1   1:39.20,6   (697)  VI       86.  
  300. AEBI MIKAEL            69 CRESSIER FR            4:08.56,5   1:39.44,0   (505)  E        187. 
  301. PHILIPPEN HERBERT      58 D-SELFKANT             4:09.18,3   1:40.05,8  (1032)  VI       87.  
  302. FRANCOIS SERGE         59 B-MEIX-DEVANT-VIRTON   4:09.26,5   1:40.14,0   (765)  VI       88.  
  303. ETTER RAYMOND          51 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       4:09.34,2   1:40.21,7   (732)  VII      28.  
  304. DELACRETAZ OLIVIER     69 ROCHE                  4:09.38,1   1:40.25,6   (689)  E        188. 
  305. GUISOLAN DAVID         75 ROMANENS               4:09.39,7   1:40.27,2   (826)  E        189. 
  306. ZBINDEN HENRI          62 LAUSANNE               4:09.41,3   1:40.28,8  (1248)  VI       89.  
  307. KESSLER STEFAN         66 SCHIERS                4:09.54,9   1:40.42,4   (882)  E        190. 
  308. FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON               4:10.03,0   1:40.50,5   (746)  E        191. 
  309. ROBERT GUY             64 F-ARBUSIGNY            4:10.49,3   1:41.36,8  (1079)  E        192. 
  310. ANCAY PHILIPPE         50 FULLY                  4:10.58,6   1:41.46,1  (1321)  VII      29.  
  311. JENNY CHRISTIAN        66 VANDOEUVRES            4:11.07,0   1:41.54,5   (864)  E        193. 
  312. CUSTODIO ANTONIO       58 LAUSANNE               4:11.12,3   1:41.59,8   (664)  VI       90.  
  313. VIRGILIO NICOLAS       65 F-AMPHION LES BAINS    4:11.16,3   1:42.03,8  (1215)  E        194. 
  314. MEYLAN PIERRE          51 LE BRASSUS             4:11.26,9   1:42.14,4  (1357)  VII      30.  
  315. FEST BERNARD           61 F-SAINT-LOUIS          4:11.54,3   1:42.41,8   (750)  VI       91.  
  316. L'ETANG FABRICE        71 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:12.53,0   1:43.40,5   (896)  E        195. 
  317. FREYBURGER FRANCIS     63 F-SPECHBACH-LE-BAS     4:13.10,0   1:43.57,5   (769)  VI       92.  
  318. JAQUIER MARCEL         53 GRANDCOUR              4:13.28,7   1:44.16,2   (860)  VII      31.  
  319. DE PRYCKER DIRK        56 B-GERAARDSBERGEN       4:13.36,1   1:44.23,6   (678)  VI       93.  
  320. KUNZ KURT              57 PRAZ-DE-FORT           4:13.44,7   1:44.32,2   (893)  VI       94.  
  321. EGLI MARC              64 ONEX                   4:13.53,5   1:44.41,0   (719)  E        196. 
  322. SORANZO MARIO          51 MOUTIER                4:14.08,5   1:44.56,0  (1142)  VII      32.  
  323. SURQUIN JEAN-LUC       68 B-TERVUREN             4:14.22,2   1:45.09,7  (1264)  E        197. 
  324. WIEDERKEHR BEAT        64 KONOLFINGEN            4:14.23,9   1:45.11,4  (1369)  E        198. 
  325. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL             4:14.24,6   1:45.12,1  (1304)  VII      33.  
  326. BESSONE LELIO          54 I-CUNEO                4:14.27,7   1:45.15,2   (557)  VI       95.  
  327. GIRARD MATTHIEU        72 MONTAGNIER             4:14.33,1   1:45.20,6  (1325)  E        199. 
  328. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN              4:14.37,5   1:45.25,0    (38)  VII      34.  
  329. PACHE ALAIN            70 NYON                   4:14.46,3   1:45.33,8  (1349)  E        200. 
  330. SEYDOUX WILLIAM        69 CHATEAU D'OEX          4:14.53,4   1:45.40,9  (1131)  E        201. 
  331. DOUET JEAN-FRANÇOIS    58 ROLLE                  4:15.08,1   1:45.55,6   (709)  VI       96.  
  332. COGNE SEBASTIEN        70 GENEVE                 4:15.38,8   1:46.26,3   (643)  E        202. 
  333. FARAT JACQUES          59 F-OYONNAX              4:15.42,8   1:46.30,3   (742)  VI       97.  
  334. COGNET PHILIPPE        70 F-MUNSTER              4:15.47,2   1:46.34,7   (644)  E        203. 
  335. DORTHE SEBASTIAN       74 CHESALLES-SUR-ORON     4:15.52,5   1:46.40,0   (708)  E        204. 
  336. HEITZENROEDER HEINZ    44 D-REINHEIM             4:15.53,6   1:46.41,1   (838)  VII      35.  
  337. ROGE FRANCOIS          56 F-NANTERRE             4:16.15,8   1:47.03,3  (1084)  VI       98.  
  338. PARRAT ANDRÉ           60 DELÉMONT               4:16.20,6   1:47.08,1  (1303)  VI       99.  
  339. BERLIE PIERRE          56 MURAZ                  4:16.51,0   1:47.38,5   (553)  VI       100. 
  340. AMBIEHL MARC           60 F-EBERSHEIM            4:17.03,4   1:47.50,9   (513)  VI       101. 
  341. MOREAU EMMANUEL        72 CHAMONIX               4:17.04,5   1:47.52,0   (985)  E        205. 
  342. GARCIA JOSE ISIDORO    62 LES ACACIAS            4:17.06,4   1:47.53,9   (782)  VI       102. 
  343. BOURGEAT PHILIPPE      63 F-MERIBEL              4:17.13,6   1:48.01,1   (589)  VI       103. 
  344. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               4:17.21,1   1:48.08,6   (509)  E        206. 
  345. BONVIN JEROME          67 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      4:17.34,9   1:48.22,4   (574)  E        207. 
  346. PERROTTET PATRICK      68 GUMEFENS               4:17.48,7   1:48.36,2  (1296)  E        208. 
  347. MICHEL DAMIEN          72 F-DOUCIER              4:17.49,8   1:48.37,3   (969)  E        209. 
  348. VUTSKITS LASZLO        70 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON      4:17.51,0   1:48.38,5  (1224)  E        210. 
  349. BORGEAT PIERRE-ALAIN   64 CHAMPÉRY               4:17.52,4   1:48.39,9   (578)  E        211. 
  350. POLLEN PIERRE          66 CORBEYRIER             4:18.44,1   1:49.31,6  (1046)  E        212. 
  351. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:19.04,4   1:49.51,9   (866)  VII      36.  
  352. JEOFFRAY JEAN-YVES     55 F-CEYZERIAT            4:19.22,8   1:50.10,3   (865)  VI       104. 
  353. PELLET JEAN-LUC        62 LAUSANNE               4:19.24,2   1:50.11,7  (1021)  VI       105. 
  354. GENUCCHI GIACOMO       77 BIASCA                 4:19.38,0   1:50.25,5   (790)  E        213. 
  355. ALBIZZATI DOMINIQUE    57 F-BELFORT              4:19.50,6   1:50.38,1   (511)  VI       106. 
  356. BOULADOU ERIC          74 F-BADEVEL              4:19.53,2   1:50.40,7   (586)  E        214. 
  357. LABRUNYE THOMAS PHILIP 70 F-LE VESINET           4:20.04,2   1:50.51,7   (899)  E        215. 
  358. RICCINI DANILO         62 I-PONTE FELCINO (PG)   4:20.12,6   1:51.00,1  (1071)  VI       107. 
  359. VISINAND ALAIN         62 GLAND                  4:20.20,5   1:51.08,0  (1216)  VI       108. 
  360. KORKMAZ MEMET          64 LE LIGNON              4:20.26,0   1:51.13,5  (1367)  E        216. 
  361. LOSI GIORGIO           57 I-PIACENZA             4:20.27,4   1:51.14,9   (935)  VI       109. 
  362. SCIBOZ DAVID           73 MISERY-COURTION        4:20.32,2   1:51.19,7  (1258)  E        217. 
  363. COUTURIER DENIS        64 F-VILLERS LE LAC       4:20.46,4   1:51.33,9   (658)  E        218. 
  364. SCHLUCHTER ADRIEN      54 FULLY                  4:20.49,7   1:51.37,2  (1117)  VI       110. 
  365. BILLIEUX VINCENT       77 NEUCHATEL              4:21.06,5   1:51.54,0   (563)  E        219. 
  366. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    56 LAUSANNE               4:21.25,7   1:52.13,2   (696)  VI       111. 
  367. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE            4:21.36,6   1:52.24,1   (787)  VII      37.  
  368. DIZERENS MICHAEL       81 LA CONVERSION          4:22.00,5   1:52.48,0  (1364)  E        220. 
  369. DONINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE              4:22.05,5   1:52.53,0   (707)  VII      38.  
  370. AYMON FLORENT          55 AYENT                  4:22.11,4   1:52.58,9   (527)  VI       112. 
  371. TENTHOREY CLAUDE       76 DOMPIERRE VD           4:22.46,4   1:53.33,9  (1172)  E        221. 
  372. WOLF PIERRE            50 F-ORSCHWIHR            4:22.54,1   1:53.41,6  (1243)  VII      39.  
  373. PEVERELLI JEAN-LOUIS   63 F-ST AMARIN            4:22.55,1   1:53.42,6  (1029)  VI       113. 
  374. LONGCHAMP BERTRAND     69 CHENE-BOURG            4:23.15,2   1:54.02,7   (932)  E        222. 
  375. SAVARY ETIENNE         58 FARVAGNY               4:23.17,0   1:54.04,5  (1109)  VI       114. 
  376. RANKIN DENIS           45 F-THOLLON              4:23.36,1   1:54.23,6  (1061)  VII      40.  
  377. CHRISTAN ROCH          63 FRIBOURG               4:23.50,7   1:54.38,2   (641)  VI       115. 
  378. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                 4:23.53,0   1:54.40,5   (839)  VI       116. 
  379. DEWARRAT ERIC          65 REVEROLLE              4:23.55,5   1:54.43,0  (1352)  E        223. 
  380. DUCA GIOVANNI          53 LAUSANNE               4:23.56,3   1:54.43,8   (714)  VII      41.  
  381. RABAUD ALAIN           58 F-GIROUSSENS           4:24.03,2   1:54.50,7  (1059)  VI       117. 
  382. WINKELMANN NICOLAS     73 LAUSANNE               4:24.05,3   1:54.52,8  (1242)  E        224. 
  383. TISSIER JEAN           52 F-DOLE                 4:24.06,7   1:54.54,2  (1181)  VII      42.  
  384. ROTH FÉLIX             58 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      4:24.09,0   1:54.56,5  (1088)  VI       118. 
  385. SCHNEIDER WERNER       67 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:24.14,8   1:55.02,3  (1124)  E        225. 
  386. PUTTERS GER            54 NL-EH NIEUWSTADT       4:24.19,8   1:55.07,3  (1056)  VI       119. 
  387. DIND JEAN-PIERRE       77 VEVEY                  4:24.22,7   1:55.10,2   (704)  E        226. 
  388. BIDOUL MARCEL          54 B-GENVAL               4:24.30,3   1:55.17,8   (561)  VI       120. 
  389. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE               4:24.34,0   1:55.21,5  (1282)  E        227. 
  390. ROCHAT ANDRE           52 PAMPIGNY               4:24.36,0   1:55.23,5  (1082)  VII      43.  
  391. KUNZ MARTIN            52 COLLOMBEY              4:24.38,7   1:55.26,2   (894)  VII      44.  
  392. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE                4:24.47,6   1:55.35,1  (1140)  E        228. 
  393. VACTHER ALAIN          52 F-BELLEY               4:24.55,4   1:55.42,9  (1195)  VII      45.  
  394. CHEVALLEY DIDIER       64 BOUVERET               4:25.17,1   1:56.04,6   (638)  E        229. 
  395. BOURGINE PHILIPPE      64 F-COLLONGES            4:25.27,5   1:56.15,0   (590)  E        230. 
  396. GUILLERM SYLVAIN       45 F-SAINT-URBAIN         4:25.35,7   1:56.23,2   (824)  VII      46.  
  397. MEYLAN CLAUDE          55 LE PETIT-LANCY         4:25.37,7   1:56.25,2   (966)  VI       121. 
  398. CORRADINI LUCIEN       60 VALEYRES-RANCES        4:25.54,2   1:56.41,7   (651)  VI       122. 
  399. FAGIANI EGIDIO         57 I-BERGAMO              4:26.01,2   1:56.48,7   (736)  VI       123. 
  400. SAILLARD STÉPHANE      72 F-PONTARLIER           4:26.05,6   1:56.53,1  (1101)  E        231. 
  401. BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:26.11,5   1:56.59,0   (540)  E        232. 
  402. VIRGILIO JEAN-LUC      48 MAYOUX                 4:26.22,5   1:57.10,0  (1324)  VII      47.  
  403. ZEN RUFFINEN GREG      61 LEUK STADT             4:26.23,4   1:57.10,9  (1249)  VI       124. 
  404. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES               4:26.30,8   1:57.18,3   (611)  VII      48.  
  405. MUNRO COLIN            64 GLATTBRUGG             4:26.31,7   1:57.19,2   (992)  E        233. 
  406. NICOLET LAURENT        57 TRAMELAN               4:26.34,0   1:57.21,5   (997)  VI       125. 
  407. KLIS HENRI             55 F-DIDENHEIM            4:26.38,9   1:57.26,4   (885)  VI       126. 
  408. KARLEN CHRISTIAN       56 SPIEZ                  4:26.44,4   1:57.31,9   (878)  VI       127. 
  409. ROELENS NICOLAS        76 B-WEMBEEK              4:26.52,7   1:57.40,2  (1275)  E        234. 
  410. VUILLEUMIER RAYMOND    60 TRAMELAN               4:27.32,2   1:58.19,7  (1222)  VI       128. 
  411. ROUXEL JEAN-PIERRE     63 F-BERCHERES LES PIER   4:28.03,3   1:58.50,8  (1094)  VI       129. 
  412. CORBAT FELICIEN        83 BONFOL                 4:28.09,3   1:58.56,8   (649)  E        235. 
  413. BIANCO SILVERE         55 CONTHEY                4:28.21,3   1:59.08,8   (560)  VI       130. 
  414. KAUSSNER ERWIN         66 D-VACHENDORF           4:28.29,5   1:59.17,0   (879)  E        236. 
  415. MICHEL DOMINIQUE       66 SIERRE                 4:28.39,4   1:59.26,9   (970)  E        237. 
  416. FRITSCH RAINER         55 D-MARKT ERLBACH        4:28.41,9   1:59.29,4   (771)  VI       131. 
  417. BOEHI CHRISTOPHE       70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:28.43,9   1:59.31,4   (569)  E        238. 
  418. HIBO BENOIT            56 B-NAMUR                4:28.45,5   1:59.33,0   (843)  VI       132. 
  419. MARTI CHRISTIAN        52 ZÜRICH                 4:28.58,5   1:59.46,0  (1289)  VII      49.  
  420. FERRIEUX HENRI         49 F-JARCIEU              4:28.59,4   1:59.46,9   (749)  VII      50.  
  421. WARCZYGLOWA FRANCIS    57 F-MAREST               4:29.02,2   1:59.49,7  (1229)  VI       133. 
  422. TISSOT PIERRE-MICHAEL  78 F-EVIRES               4:29.03,4   1:59.50,9  (1182)  E        239. 
  423. ULDRY FRANÇOIS         65 ECHARLENS              4:29.06,1   1:59.53,6  (1191)  E        240. 
  424. LAURENÇON ETIENNE      82 COLLONGES              4:29.14,4   2:00.01,9  (1374)  E        241. 
  425. ROUAULT THIERRY        65 F-MIGNAVILLERS         4:29.16,5   2:00.04,0  (1090)  E        242. 
  426. ROMY STÉPHANE          81 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:29.27,9   2:00.15,4  (1085)  E        243. 
  427. PARISIO PATRIZIO       64 I-DONNAS               4:29.30,0   2:00.17,5  (1330)  E        244. 
  428. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY              4:29.36,4   2:00.23,9   (593)  E        245. 
  429. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SION                   4:29.58,3   2:00.45,8   (587)  E        246. 
  430. CHAUSSE THIERRY        52 F-GIF SUR YVETTE       4:30.13,6   2:01.01,1   (637)  VII      51.  
  431. DUBOIS CHRISTIAN       57 F-VILLERS-LE-LAC       4:30.21,6   2:01.09,1   (711)  VI       134. 
  432. GARREAU OLIVIER        71 F-AMPHION-LES-BAINS    4:30.25,4   2:01.12,9   (784)  E        247. 
  433. BAYLE DANIEL           52 F-TOULOUSE             4:30.30,5   2:01.18,0  (1326)  VII      52.  
  434. FORT PIERRE-ANDRÉ      54 MARTIGNY               4:30.40,9   2:01.28,4   (759)  VI       135. 
  435. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ               4:30.45,1   2:01.32,6  (1060)  E        248. 
  436. DETEZ VALERY           74 B-BRUXELLES            4:31.00,9   2:01.48,4   (700)  E        249. 
  437. CALAME LOUIS           52 LAUSANNE               4:31.05,0   2:01.52,5   (615)  VII      53.  
  438. PRENOT PIERRE          58 F-CRUSEILLES           4:31.09,2   2:01.56,7  (1052)  VI       136. 
  439. GERBER PATRICK         64 GRAND-LANCY            4:31.11,2   2:01.58,7   (791)  E        250. 
  440. DUDT ROBY              62 F-BRUMATH              4:31.21,2   2:02.08,7   (715)  VI       137. 
  441. HIFF JEAN-MARC         66 F-STRASBOURG           4:31.22,5   2:02.10,0   (844)  E        251. 
  442. WATRELOT THOMAS        71 F-LOMPRET              4:31.39,8   2:02.27,3  (1232)  E        252. 
  443. STEFFEN JEANNOT        61 ST-PREX                4:31.43,8   2:02.31,3  (1152)  VI       138. 
  444. DELACOMBAZ JEAN-YVES   81 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:31.47,6   2:02.35,1   (687)  E        253. 
  445. BUSSARD FRANÇOIS       59 NEIRIVUE               4:31.58,1   2:02.45,6   (610)  VI       139. 
  446. SAILLARD BERTRAND      70 F-PONTARLIER           4:32.00,7   2:02.48,2  (1100)  E        254. 
  447. PAULIN ROMAIN          81 F-PONTARLIER           4:32.08,5   2:02.56,0  (1018)  E        255. 
  448. GOUTI BELGACEM         73 FOREL (LAVAUX)         4:32.12,6   2:03.00,1   (810)  E        256. 
  449. LJUBENOV IGOR          75 F-PARIS                4:32.13,9   2:03.01,4   (930)  E        257. 
  450. GINET FRANCOIS         45 BERNEX                 4:32.28,0   2:03.15,5   (796)  VII      54.  
  451. ELALEM MUSTAPHA        60 F-EVIAN-LES-BAINS      4:32.29,8   2:03.17,3   (722)  VI       140. 
  452. CALAME ALAIN           72 JUSSY                  4:32.38,8   2:03.26,3   (614)  E        258. 
  453. PERREN ULYSSE          43 RANDOGNE               4:33.02,8   2:03.50,3  (1025)  VII      55.  
  454. BOUCHE ALEXANDRE       64 F-LA CIOTAT            4:33.05,3   2:03.52,8   (585)  E        259. 
  455. PAGE SERGE             54 PLAN-LES-OUATES        4:33.36,3   2:04.23,8  (1008)  VI       141. 
  456. GONZALEZ JOSÉ          61 AUBONNE                4:33.41,1   2:04.28,6   (806)  VI       142. 
  457. LABRUNYE FRÉDÉRIC      75 F-VERSAILLES           4:33.47,2   2:04.34,7   (898)  E        260. 
  458. BALMAT JÉROME          72 F-LES HOUCHES          4:33.51,1   2:04.38,6   (535)  E        261. 
  459. SCHNEEBERGER CLAUDE    64 ROCHE VD               4:34.14,7   2:05.02,2  (1122)  E        262. 
  460. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-LYON                 4:34.17,5   2:05.05,0   (543)  VI       143. 
  461. LEJEUNE LAURENT        72 B-TERVUREN             4:34.21,2   2:05.08,7   (914)  E        263. 
  462. CAUCAL CLAUDE          56 F-MAUSSANE             4:34.23,2   2:05.10,7   (628)  VI       144. 
  463. CLIFFT ROGER           38 F-ST-GENIS / POUILLY   4:34.25,4   2:05.12,9   (642)  VII      56.  
  464. GIORGETTI FABIO        67 MASSAGNO               4:34.30,7   2:05.18,2   (799)  E        264. 
  465. LINGENBERG JOERG       63 SION                   4:34.38,7   2:05.26,2   (928)  VI       145. 
  466. WEIBEL DOMINIQUE       56 LE BRASSUS             4:35.06,4   2:05.53,9  (1234)  VI       146. 
  467. CURTY BENOIT           77 VILLARIMBOUD           4:35.10,9   2:05.58,4   (663)  E        265. 
  468. OLDENHOVE EMMANUEL     78 B-LIMAL                4:35.23,0   2:06.10,5  (1372)  E        266. 
  469. CAILLAT PHILIPPE       69 F-MONETEAU             4:35.32,6   2:06.20,1   (612)  E        267. 
  470. DEBATTY JEAN-LUC       56 B-MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE    4:35.34,8   2:06.22,3   (680)  VI       147. 
  471. BEURET CLAUDE          59 COURGENAY              4:35.42,1   2:06.29,6   (559)  VI       148. 
  472. BERNARD PHILIPPE JACQU 67 F-LE VESINET           4:35.48,2   2:06.35,7   (554)  E        268. 
  473. BETRISEY MATHIAS       78 MONTANA-VERMALA        4:35.50,3   2:06.37,8   (558)  E        269. 
  474. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 COLOMBIER NE           4:36.12,8   2:07.00,3  (1353)  VI       149. 
  475. NYFFENEGGER KLAUS      49 BERN                   4:36.13,6   2:07.01,1  (1002)  VII      57.  
  476. CRETTENAND WILLY       59 MARTIGNY               4:36.15,5   2:07.03,0   (660)  VI       150. 
  477. APOTHELOS CHRISTIAN    67 AVENCHES               4:36.23,1   2:07.10,6   (519)  E        270. 
  478. LINDER JAN             73 BERN                   4:36.24,8   2:07.12,3   (927)  E        271. 
  479. LEGERET STEPHANE       66 LES PACCOTS            4:36.26,6   2:07.14,1   (913)  E        272. 
  480. COTTING PHILIPPE       61 VUADENS                4:36.41,5   2:07.29,0   (654)  VI       151. 
  481. BOUCARD SERGE          65 MORGES                 4:36.52,8   2:07.40,3   (584)  E        273. 
  482. SPAETY CHRISTOPHE      64 F-COLMAR               4:37.19,7   2:08.07,2  (1143)  E        274. 
  483. HABEGGER ETIENNE       80 MOUDON                 4:37.30,0   2:08.17,5   (829)  E        275. 
  484. CHIFFELLE PATRICK      57 BIDOGNO                4:37.45,7   2:08.33,2   (640)  VI       152. 
  485. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE               4:37.56,9   2:08.44,4  (1302)  VII      58.  
  486. BUBANEC DANIEL         72 NEUCHATEL              4:38.06,9   2:08.54,4   (603)  E        276. 
  487. PAPAUX OLIVIER         65 VANDOEUVRES            4:38.22,4   2:09.09,9  (1012)  E        277. 
  488. CASTAGNA MARIO         47 B-GERAARDSBERGEN       4:38.39,4   2:09.26,9   (626)  VII      59.  
  489. CARRARD DANIEL         52 GY                     4:38.40,5   2:09.28,0   (622)  VII      60.  
  490. GRETILLAT BENOIT       69 EPALINGES              4:38.53,5   2:09.41,0   (814)  E        278. 
  491. SIEBER HANS-UELI       62 FRUTIGEN               4:39.03,6   2:09.51,1  (1356)  VI       153. 
  492. STAPELLE ERIC          63 B-BOIS-DE-VILLERS      4:39.08,2   2:09.55,7  (1148)  VI       154. 
  493. HOREAU PIERRE          74 F-BEAUCOUZE            4:39.23,8   2:10.11,3   (849)  E        279. 
  494. LOPEZ ROBERT           46 F-BRON                 4:39.39,0   2:10.26,5   (934)  VII      61.  
  495. ISCHER PHILIPPE        72 BOUDRY                 4:39.40,5   2:10.28,0   (854)  E        280. 
  496. URECH LIONEL           83 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:40.03,3   2:10.50,8  (1193)  E        281. 
  497. GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:40.07,0   2:10.54,5   (820)  VII      62.  
  498. BOURQUIN VINCENT       72 GENEVE                 4:40.08,7   2:10.56,2   (592)  E        282. 
  499. REUSE JEAN-PIERRE      62 MEYRIN                 4:40.10,1   2:10.57,6  (1065)  VI       155. 
  500. LESPINEUX BENOIT       66 B-HUY                  4:41.01,2   2:11.48,7   (921)  E        283. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.