SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - nation "I"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VII        118. ATTARDI GIOVANNI       41 I-AGLIE                5:45.36,4   2:43.37,2   (523)  
VI          15. VUILLEN LORIS          61 I-ARVIER               3:27.58,3     46.14,4  (1260)  
VI         123. FAGIANI EGIDIO         57 I-BERGAMO              4:26.01,2   1:44.17,3   (736)  
VII         19. NORIS ROBERTO          52 I-BERGAMO              3:58.02,7     56.03,5  (1001)  
E           79. MARANGON ROBERTO       68 I-BORGOFRANCO D'IVRE   3:30.15,1   1:01.02,6  (1332)  
VI           6. CONTI ITALO            63 I-CARENNO              3:07.56,1     26.12,2    (18)  
FI           3. BOSCO ORNELLA          61 I-CAVORETTO TORINO     3:46.33,0     24.10,2  (2102)  
VI          95. BESSONE LELIO          54 I-CUNEO                4:14.27,7   1:32.43,8   (557)  
VII          5. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA          3:26.37,6     24.38,4     (4)  
E          244. PARISIO PATRIZIO       64 I-DONNAS               4:29.30,0   2:00.17,5  (1330)  
E           39. STEVENIN DONATO        65 I-GABY                 3:10.31,2     41.18,7  (1155)  
VI          45. ENRICO SILVIO          63 I-IVREA (TO)           3:49.39,1   1:07.55,2  (1338)  
E            7. FREGONA LUCIO          64 I-MONFUMO (BS)         2:43.04,6     13.52,1    (28)  
VI         109. LOSI GIORGIO           57 I-PIACENZA             4:20.27,4   1:38.43,5   (935)  
VI         107. RICCINI DANILO         62 I-PONTE FELCINO (PG)   4:20.12,6   1:38.28,7  (1071)  
E           42. MANGARETTO MARCO       71 I-QUAGLIUZZO           3:11.21,1     42.08,6  (1331)  
E           35. CONTI ALBERTO          76 I-ROSSINO              3:05.45,8     36.33,3    (17)  
E           87. CONTI LUCA             64 I-ROSSINO              3:34.06,1   1:04.53,6    (19)  
VI           8. ACQUARONE FEDERICO     62 I-SAUZE DI CESANA (T   3:18.08,1     36.24,2  (1261)  
VI          37. DAVINI PIERANGELO      61 I-SERIATE              3:46.03,6   1:04.19,7   (671)  
E           73. GAMBA ALESSIO          82 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      3:29.17,3   1:00.04,8  (1334)  
E          136. ORLASSINO LUCIANO      70 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      3:52.15,3   1:23.02,8  (1333)  
E           28. VAIROS DIEGO           74 I-SETTIMO VITTONE (T   3:01.18,0     32.05,5    (49)  
F           54. ATTARDI MANUELA        71 I-SPONT CANAVESE       5:46.40,5   2:30.33,0  (2004)  
VI         248. PERINO GUIDO           57 I-TORINO               5:45.34,1   3:03.50,2   (823)  
E           27. RUSCONI MARCO          64 I-VALMADRERA           2:59.45,2     30.32,7  (1097)  
E          177. BRUSA ROBERTO          73 I-VARESE               4:05.00,9   1:35.48,4   (602)  
VII        116. SOLDI FRANCO           43 I-VERBAMIA             5:39.44,8   2:37.45,6  (1141)  

total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.