SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - nation "F"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BASCANS FRANCIS        50 F                      5:40.38,9   2:32.04,6  (6564)  
T          ---  DARE OLIVIER           63 F                      4:58.44,3   1:50.10,0  (5346)  
F            4. LESERBOISIER MICHELLE  65 F                      3:22.49,4      6.41,9   (120)  
E           96. LESERBOISIER PATRICK   64 F                      3:37.22,7   1:08.10,2    (55)  
T          ---  BURATTINI ERIC         67 F-AIGUILLON            4:45.34,1   1:36.59,8  (5206)  
E          247. GARREAU OLIVIER        71 F-AMPHION-LES-BAINS    4:30.25,4   2:01.12,9   (784)  
T          ---  SALLE MARC             54 F-AMPHION LES BAINS    4:08.43,0   1:00.08,7  (6446)  
E          194. VIRGILIO NICOLAS       65 F-AMPHION LES BAINS    4:11.16,3   1:42.03,8  (1215)  
T          ---  CARR JAMES             47 F-ANNECY               5:28.53,7   2:20.19,4  (5231)  
FI          30. DELVECCHIO BRIGITTE    58 F-ANNECY               5:16.10,5   1:53.47,7  (2024)  
T          ---  DITTMAR HAROLD         51 F-ANNECY               5:42.36,4   2:34.02,1  (6554)  
T          ---  MARTINEZ JEAN-PIERRE   42 F-ANNECY               7:14.42,5   4:06.08,2  (5865)  
E          138. SQUIVEE FREDERIC       69 F-ANNECY               3:53.16,9   1:24.04,4  (1146)  
T          ---  PIOLLE JOSE            52 F-ANNECY-LE-VIEUX      5:06.22,8   1:57.48,5  (6051)  
E          294. EXCOFFIER LAURENT      68 F-ANNEMASSE            4:46.13,6   2:17.01,1   (735)  
JH           7. ETIEVANT KEVIN         84 F-ARBOIS               1:50.39,2     18.10,9   (249)  
T          ---  ETIEVANT MARTINE       58 F-ARBOIS               6:20.10,4   3:11.36,1  (6478)  
VII         24. ETIEVANT MICHEL        53 F-ARBOIS               4:05.41,5   1:03.42,3  (1268)  
E           99. DIEMAND ANDREAS        70 F-ARBUSIGNY            3:38.01,8   1:08.49,3   (703)  
T          ---  DIEMAND PATRICIA       00 F-ARBUSIGNY            6:55.10,2   3:46.35,9  (5404)  
E          192. ROBERT GUY             64 F-ARBUSIGNY            4:10.49,3   1:41.36,8  (1079)  
F           52. PLUEN ANNELISE         67 F-AUDINCOURT           5:19.31,1   2:03.23,6  (2059)  
VI         252. JAKSCH ROBERT          62 F-AVOLSHEIM            6:10.30,6   3:28.46,7   (857)  
VII         75. ZICKLER PIERRE         51 F-AVOLSHEIM            4:48.16,3   1:46.17,1  (1252)  
E          214. BOULADOU ERIC          74 F-BADEVEL              4:19.53,2   1:50.40,7   (586)  
E          279. HOREAU PIERRE          74 F-BEAUCOUZE            4:39.23,8   2:10.11,3   (849)  
VI         106. ALBIZZATI DOMINIQUE    57 F-BELFORT              4:19.50,6   1:38.06,7   (511)  
E          180. MOULON THOMAS          64 F-BELFORT              4:05.15,8   1:36.03,3  (1266)  
VII         45. VACTHER ALAIN          52 F-BELLEY               4:24.55,4   1:22.56,2  (1195)  
T          ---  BEATRIX OLIVIER        69 F-BEON                 4:57.48,0   1:49.13,7  (5083)  
VI         129. ROUXEL JEAN-PIERRE     63 F-BERCHERES LES PIER   4:28.03,3   1:46.19,4  (1094)  
VI          27. BITARD GILLES          58 F-BESANCON             3:37.36,2     55.52,3   (566)  
VI         216. PORTIER GILLES         63 F-BESANCON             5:11.17,0   2:29.33,1  (1050)  
E          320. KOWAL CHRISTIAN        69 F-BEUZEVILLE LA BAST   5:00.41,4   2:31.28,9   (892)  
T          ---  BREYER MARC            68 F-BOIS D'AMONT         3:42.07,3     33.33,0  (6506)  
T          ---  FRACHET ERIC           69 F-BOIS D'AMONT         3:47.28,6     38.54,3  (6548)  
T          ---  MAGNIER STEPHAN        71 F-BOIS D'AMONT         4:11.58,9   1:03.24,6  (6675)  
VII        127. SAUTIERE ANDRE         42 F-BOLLEZEELE           6:05.37,6   3:03.38,4  (1295)  
FI          38. POTARD NADINE          61 F-BOREY                5:38.54,2   2:16.31,4  (2103)  
VI         202. THOMASSIN FRANÇOIS     62 F-BOREY                5:03.42,6   2:21.58,7  (1342)  
FI          25. PORTIER FRANÇOISE      52 F-BOURG EN BRESSE      4:55.23,2   1:33.00,4  (2061)  
VII         26. DOAT FRANCOIS          50 F-BRIGNOLES            4:06.49,2   1:04.50,0   (706)  
T          ---  LEBOUC JACQUELINE      60 F-BRIGNOLES            7:45.39,8   4:37.05,5  (5788)  
FI          46. GRILLET MARIE-FRANCE   47 F-BRON                 6:23.31,7   3:01.08,9  (2041)  
VII         61. LOPEZ ROBERT           46 F-BRON                 4:39.39,0   1:37.39,8   (934)  
VI         137. DUDT ROBY              62 F-BRUMATH              4:31.21,2   1:49.37,3   (715)  
T          ---  KLEIN KAREN            78 F-BRUNSTATT            8:38.57,1   5:30.22,8  (6749)  
T          ---  DEBOURG MARTINE        53 F-BUELLAS              8:36.47,0   5:28.12,7  (5358)  
T          ---  DEBOURG PIERRE         53 F-BUELLAS              4:45.06,3   1:36.32,0  (5359)  
T          ---  YON MARIE-CLAIRE       45 F-CARIGNAN DE BORDEA   6:33.59,8   3:25.25,5  (6411)  
T          ---  COMPAGNON JEAN-JACQUES 58 F-CERNAY               8:11.03,5   5:02.29,2  (5291)  
T          ---  HUG MARTHE             43 F-CERNAY               7:36.08,4   4:27.34,1  (5683)  
T          ---  CLERC GILBERT          46 F-CERTINES             5:12.15,5   2:03.41,2  (5282)  
T          ---  LEROY JEAN LUC         60 F-CERVENS              5:43.22,7   2:34.48,4  (6795)  
VI         104. JEOFFRAY JEAN-YVES     55 F-CEYZERIAT            4:19.22,8   1:37.38,9   (865)  
VII         84. PALPACUER SERGE        52 F-CHABEUIL             5:00.06,7   1:58.07,5  (1011)  
E          293. COMTE FRÉDÉRIC         72 F-CHAMONIX             4:45.56,5   2:16.44,0   (647)  
VI         186. PERETTI SERGE          62 F-CHAMONIX             4:53.29,1   2:11.45,2  (1023)  
E          326. POIROT CHRISTOPHE      70 F-CHAMONIX             5:05.42,4   2:36.29,9  (1044)  
T          ---  GRIMAUD BERNARD        48 F-CHAURAY              5:12.38,5   2:04.04,2  (5600)  
T          ---  BANELIER CHRYSTELE     56 F-CHAUSSIN             6:10.42,3   3:02.08,0  (5061)  
T          ---  GUICHARD JEAN-MICHEL   50 F-CHAUSSIN             6:10.43,7   3:02.09,4  (5623)  
T          ---  JIMENEZ-XAUSA SONIA    66 F-CHENEX               5:28.26,1   2:19.51,8  (5709)  
E          175. MARECHAL STÉPHANE      68 F-CHENEX               4:04.25,1   1:35.12,6   (948)  
VI          13. LENOURRY ROGER         56 F-CHEVRIER             3:26.45,4     45.01,5   (916)  
VI          71. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     4:03.26,3   1:21.42,4   (918)  
E          110. FAIVRE HERVÉ           67 F-CLUSE ET MIJOUX      3:41.33,5   1:12.21,0   (738)  
E          230. BOURGINE PHILIPPE      64 F-COLLONGES            4:25.27,5   1:56.15,0   (590)  
T          ---  HUON PATRICIA          73 F-COLMAR               8:39.00,8   5:30.26,5  (6748)  
E          274. SPAETY CHRISTOPHE      64 F-COLMAR               4:37.19,7   2:08.07,2  (1143)  
JH          44. VIENNE NICOLAS         84 F-COUDEKERGUE          3:05.25,0   1:32.56,7   (258)  
T          ---  MAINETTI GILLES        64 F-CRANVES SALES        4:44.27,5   1:35.53,2  (5845)  
T          ---  LENOIR VINCENT         63 F-CREST                4:38.26,9   1:29.52,6  (5796)  
T          ---  PORTELLA THIERRY       63 F-CREST                4:59.14,3   1:50.40,0  (6070)  
VI         136. PRENOT PIERRE          58 F-CRUSEILLES           4:31.09,2   1:49.25,3  (1052)  
VI         184. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     55 F-CRUSEILLES           4:51.08,2   2:09.24,3  (1311)  
VI         167. LE ROLLAND BRUNO       59 F-DAMMARIE LES LYS     4:45.42,1   2:03.58,2   (911)  
T          ---  DOMENGE BERNARD        54 F-DELLE                6:23.54,1   3:15.19,8  (5410)  
T          ---  DOMENGE SYLVIE         55 F-DELLE                6:23.52,8   3:15.18,5  (5411)  
VII         65. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-DEUIL LA BARRE       4:42.32,3   1:40.33,1  (1051)  
VI          69. BEREZIAT PIERRE        58 F-DIDENHEIM            4:03.14,4   1:21.30,5   (552)  
VI         126. KLIS HENRI             55 F-DIDENHEIM            4:26.38,9   1:44.55,0   (885)  
T          ---  PETRONE FABIEN         78 F-DIE                  4:52.47,9   1:44.13,6  (6026)  
E           57. PROBST MICHEL          67 F-DIETWILLER           3:20.34,6     51.22,1  (1337)  
VII         42. TISSIER JEAN           52 F-DOLE                 4:24.06,7   1:22.07,5  (1181)  
E          209. MICHEL DAMIEN          72 F-DOUCIER              4:17.49,8   1:48.37,3   (969)  
T          ---  MONIN JEAN-LUC         67 F-DOUVAINE             4:07.55,2     59.20,9  (5921)  
VI          81. PONCIN PHILIPPE        58 F-DREUX                4:06.05,7   1:24.21,8  (1047)  
FI           9. AMBIEHL CHRISTIANE     59 F-EBERSHEIM            4:07.46,4     45.23,6  (2001)  
VI         101. AMBIEHL MARC           60 F-EBERSHEIM            4:17.03,4   1:35.19,5   (513)  
T          ---  OBERLI LUC             57 F-ECHENEVEX            4:02.58,7     54.24,4  (5969)  
T          ---  OBERLI MIREILLE        60 F-ECHENEVEX            4:01.48,7     53.14,4  (5970)  
FI          36. DEMOULIN SANDRINE      63 F-ECULLY               5:35.39,5   2:13.16,7  (2025)  
T          ---  GONTIER CHRISTINE      63 F-ENSISHEIM            6:23.08,3   3:14.34,0  (5580)  
VI         140. ELALEM MUSTAPHA        60 F-EVIAN-LES-BAINS      4:32.29,8   1:50.45,9   (722)  
E          361. LACROIX GASTON         64 F-EVIAN-LES-BAINS      6:05.39,1   3:36.26,6   (901)  
E           54. POIRIER PASCAL         66 F-EVIAN-LES-BAINS      3:19.31,6     50.19,1  (1043)  
E          239. TISSOT PIERRE-MICHAEL  78 F-EVIRES               4:29.03,4   1:59.50,9  (1182)  
T          ---  MONTANBAUX GILBERT     39 F-FAGNIERES            6:11.19,8   3:02.45,5  (5930)  
T          ---  MONTANBAUX NICOLAS     72 F-FAGNIERES            7:14.25,8   4:05.51,5  (6460)  
VI          83. RUFF ALAIN             62 F-FELDKIRCH            4:06.52,2   1:25.08,3  (1096)  
T          ---  RUFF NATHALIE          63 F-FELDKIRCH            8:11.02,4   5:02.28,1  (6177)  
T          ---  ZENTNER FRANCIS        64 F-FLAXLANDEN           4:36.50,7   1:28.16,4  (6668)  
T          ---  ZENTNER GERMAINE       45 F-FLAXLANDEN           7:28.51,2   4:20.16,9  (6422)  
T          ---  ZISS JEAN-MARIE        38 F-FLAXLANDEN           6:05.04,7   2:56.30,4  (6429)  
JH          33. DERMINE AUGUSTIN       87 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        2:43.58,3   1:11.30,0   (261)  
T          ---  DERMINE MARTIN         81 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        5:24.03,9   2:15.29,6  (6852)  
T          ---  DERMINE NICOLAS        80 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        5:19.53,8   2:11.19,5  (6851)  
T          ---  MENGEL CORINNE         67 F-FRELAND              8:38.58,9   5:30.24,6  (6741)  
E          122. MENGEL JEAN-PIERRE     67 F-FRELAND              3:47.15,1   1:18.02,6  (1344)  
E          300. ORMANCEY DAVID         68 F-GAP                  4:51.09,4   2:21.56,9  (1006)  
T          ---  ZICKLER ODILE          54 F-GARCHES              8:50.30,0   5:41.55,7  (6424)  
VII         51. CHAUSSE THIERRY        52 F-GIF SUR YVETTE       4:30.13,6   1:28.14,4   (637)  
FI          47. LACHEZE CATHERINE      55 F-GIF SUR YVETTE       6:38.51,4   3:16.28,6  (2050)  
VI         235. LELARGE FRANÇOIS       62 F-GIF SUR YVETTE       5:23.06,1   2:41.22,2   (915)  
FI          39. BOUISSOU MARYSE        59 F-GIROUSSENS           5:39.33,6   2:17.10,8  (2012)  
VI         117. RABAUD ALAIN           58 F-GIROUSSENS           4:24.03,2   1:42.19,3  (1059)  
T          ---  LEGRAND JACQUES        49 F-GORGES               4:45.31,2   1:36.56,9  (5790)  
T          ---  BEAUCHER JEAN-PHILIPPE 56 F-GRENOBLE             7:21.40,4   4:13.06,1  (6644)  
T          ---  COURT REINE            49 F-GROSNE               8:07.06,6   4:58.32,3  (5317)  
T          ---  BRICOUT DOMINIQUE      66 F-HAGUENAU             8:48.31,7   5:39.57,4  (5178)  
F           45. TONERIE ISABELLE       67 F-HEROUVILLE SAINT C   5:05.58,0   1:49.50,5  (2080)  
T          ---  GARZIGLIA NICOLE       69 F-ISSY-LES-MOULINEAU   5:57.53,3   2:49.19,0  (6500)  
VII         50. FERRIEUX HENRI         49 F-JARCIEU              4:28.59,4   1:27.00,2   (749)  
E          259. BOUCHE ALEXANDRE       64 F-LA CIOTAT            4:33.05,3   2:03.52,8   (585)  
F           29. FAIVRE SANDRINE        71 F-LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX   4:27.52,0   1:11.44,5  (2034)  
T          ---  BODELET EVELYNE        53 F-LA NORVILLE          7:52.48,3   4:44.14,0  (5139)  
T          ---  BODELET PHILIPPE       51 F-LA NORVILLE          7:52.46,7   4:44.12,4  (5140)  
VI         189. TISSOT GILLES          55 F-LA VEZE              4:54.09,6   2:12.25,7  (1286)  
T          ---  AURIGIER CHRISTIAN     60 F-LAGARRIGUE           4:35.41,9   1:27.07,6  (5046)  
E          352. DEVOUX FABIEN          78 F-LANCON PROVENCE      5:38.48,9   3:09.36,4   (701)  
VII          8. FUTEUL DANIEL          47 F-LE PALLET            3:35.45,8     33.46,6   (773)  
T          ---  HAUUY MARIE-PIERRE     60 F-LE PERREUX           8:52.30,8   5:43.56,5  (5650)  
E          295. PALENGAT ERIC          66 F-LE TRAIT             4:46.51,8   2:17.39,3  (1010)  
E          268. BERNARD PHILIPPE JACQU 67 F-LE VESINET           4:35.48,2   2:06.35,7   (554)  
E          215. LABRUNYE THOMAS PHILIP 70 F-LE VESINET           4:20.04,2   1:50.51,7   (899)  
E          327. LAUZOL GUILLAUME       69 F-LE VESINET           5:08.56,4   2:39.43,9   (909)  
T          ---  LIENHARD GEORGES       40 F-LEMBACH              6:23.58,3   3:15.24,0  (5805)  
E          261. BALMAT JÉROME          72 F-LES HOUCHES          4:33.51,1   2:04.38,6   (535)  
E          106. MELET ALAIN            71 F-LES ROUSSES          3:40.15,0   1:11.02,5   (961)  
E          120. VOLATIER YVON          70 F-LES VANS             3:46.49,4   1:17.36,9  (1217)  
VI         196. LUCE FRANCIS           57 F-LEVIS SAINT NOM      4:56.31,6   2:14.47,7   (937)  
E          168. DEC PHILIPPE           65 F-LIEBSDORF            4:01.36,8   1:32.24,3   (682)  
E          252. WATRELOT THOMAS        71 F-LOMPRET              4:31.39,8   2:02.27,3  (1232)  
T          ---  DUFAILLY PATRICK       52 F-LONGJUMEAU           5:37.30,8   2:28.56,5  (5438)  
VI         213. GIGON VINCENT          59 F-LUCINGES             5:09.19,6   2:27.35,7   (794)  
FI          37. RICCI ELIANE           57 F-LUCINGES             5:38.38,1   2:16.15,3  (2066)  
T          ---  MEILLAN JEAN-PIERRE    56 F-LUTHENAY-UXELOUP     4:41.43,6   1:33.09,3  (6667)  
E          305. SANCHEZ JULIEN         76 F-LUTTERBACH           4:53.21,4   2:24.08,9  (1104)  
T          ---  SANCHEZ NICOLAS        78 F-LUTTERBACH           7:26.18,0   4:17.43,7  (6197)  
T          ---  WIPF ALEXANDRA         74 F-LUTTERBACH           7:26.16,2   4:17.41,9  (6404)  
FI          43. BAUD-CADARIO CHANTAL   57 F-LYON                 6:01.33,1   2:39.10,3  (2008)  
VI         143. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-LYON                 4:34.17,5   1:52.33,6   (543)  
VI          77. ORELLI JEAN-MARC       56 F-MARCELLAZ            4:05.06,9   1:23.23,0  (1005)  
VI         133. WARCZYGLOWA FRANCIS    57 F-MAREST               4:29.02,2   1:47.18,3  (1229)  
VII         77. LANGUILLE MICHEL       48 F-MARLY LA VILLE       4:52.42,9   1:50.43,7   (906)  
VII         67. SCHERRER JEAN          51 F-MARMOUTIER           4:44.05,0   1:42.05,8  (1114)  
VI         144. CAUCAL CLAUDE          56 F-MAUSSANE             4:34.23,2   1:52.39,3   (628)  
VI         103. BOURGEAT PHILIPPE      63 F-MERIBEL              4:17.13,6   1:35.29,7   (589)  
E           62. LACHERE FRANCOIS       65 F-MERIBEL              3:24.48,7     55.36,2   (900)  
T          ---  PLASSAN MARIE-HÉLENE   60 F-MERIGNAC             6:48.57,3   3:40.23,0  (6510)  
E          242. ROUAULT THIERRY        65 F-MIGNAVILLERS         4:29.16,5   2:00.04,0  (1090)  
E          267. CAILLAT PHILIPPE       69 F-MONETEAU             4:35.32,6   2:06.20,1   (612)  
T          ---  MORELLET ANNIE         49 F-MONTAGNAT            8:36.45,6   5:28.11,3  (5940)  
VI         221. GREYENBUHL CHRISTIAN   57 F-MONTBELIARD          5:14.04,7   2:32.20,8   (815)  
T          ---  AREG KASSEM            68 F-MONTFERMEIL          7:55.37,1   4:47.02,8  (5034)  
T          ---  BALLAND CLAUDE         44 F-MONTFERMEIL          7:55.39,2   4:47.04,9  (5058)  
T          ---  BALLAND JULIETTE       46 F-MONTFERMEIL          7:55.34,6   4:47.00,3  (5059)  
T          ---  LE POURIEL HERVÉ       50 F-MONTFERMEIL          8:12.59,7   5:04.25,4  (5784)  
T          ---  LE POURIEL NOLWENN     86 F-MONTFERMEIL          7:13.57,5   4:05.23,2  (5785)  
T          ---  LEMOINE LOUIS-MARIE    88 F-MONTFERMEIL          8:04.28,5   4:55.54,2  (5793)  
T          ---  LEMOINE MARIA-LYS      85 F-MONTFERMEIL          8:10.42,7   5:02.08,4  (5794)  
T          ---  BEAULIEU DENIS         56 F-MONTFERRIER          4:48.21,2   1:39.46,9  (5086)  
VII         92. ASTIE CLAUDE           48 F-MONTIGNY LE BRETON   5:06.03,5   2:04.04,3   (522)  
T          ---  GALLAVARDIN MARC       44 F-MONTMERLE SUR SAON   6:28.39,0   3:20.04,7  (6672)  
T          ---  JANNEL GILLES          48 F-MONTREUIL            6:20.08,0   3:11.33,7  (5698)  
T          ---  PRAUD ARNAUD           73 F-MONTREUIL            4:32.50,7   1:24.16,4  (6655)  
E           49. GAILLAND HUBERT        64 F-MONTRIONB            3:15.57,3     46.44,8   (777)  
JH          14. BESSENAY VINCENT       84 F-MORANCE              1:56.12,0     23.43,7   (272)  
E           51. CANDE LUDOVIC          70 F-MORZINE              3:18.16,4     49.03,9   (616)  
T          ---  BOUDERRA SORAYA        78 F-MULHOUSE             8:38.59,8   5:30.25,5  (6745)  
T          ---  BRINGEL-HOUEL LAURENCE 69 F-MULHOUSE             8:38.56,2   5:30.21,9  (6740)  
VII        105. HOUEL BERNARD          50 F-MULHOUSE             5:24.30,2   2:22.31,0  (1345)  
T          ---  HUON LAURENCE          74 F-MULHOUSE             8:38.58,1   5:30.23,8  (6747)  
T          ---  MONIN MARTINE          60 F-MULHOUSE             8:39.02,0   5:30.27,7  (6750)  
E          203. COGNET PHILIPPE        70 F-MUNSTER              4:15.47,2   1:46.34,7   (644)  
VI          98. ROGE FRANCOIS          56 F-NANTERRE             4:16.15,8   1:34.31,9  (1084)  
T          ---  ROGE ANTONIN           86 F-NATNERRE             5:24.34,1   2:15.59,8  (6676)  
VI         161. SIMON JACQUES          55 F-NIMES                4:44.07,6   2:02.23,7  (1135)  
VII         89. HEURTAULT MARC         47 F-NOISIEL              5:04.39,0   2:02.39,8   (842)  
VI          79. ARNOLD HUBERT          62 F-ODEREN               4:05.12,2   1:23.28,3   (521)  
T          ---  GUILLER PATRICK        60 F-ONNION               5:22.14,1   2:13.39,8  (5627)  
E          346. VERGER CYRILLE         68 F-ORANGE               5:24.36,8   2:55.24,3  (1212)  
VII         39. WOLF PIERRE            50 F-ORSCHWIHR            4:22.54,1   1:20.54,9  (1243)  
T          ---  POMMEY DIDIER          60 F-OSLON                7:42.57,0   4:34.22,7  (6063)  
T          ---  POMMEY MICHELE         66 F-OSLON                7:42.58,3   4:34.24,0  (6064)  
VI          97. FARAT JACQUES          59 F-OYONNAX              4:15.42,8   1:33.58,9   (742)  
T          ---  ROBERT PHILIPPE        74 F-OZOIR                5:55.07,3   2:46.33,0  (6703)  
E          345. TRÉMINE HERVÉ          66 F-OZOIR                5:24.22,3   2:55.09,8  (1185)  
T          ---  ALEXANDRE STEPHANE     71 F-PARIS                4:33.26,1   1:24.51,8  (6577)  
T          ---  CALNAN MARTIN          68 F-PARIS                4:37.19,7   1:28.45,4  (6576)  
T          ---  CONRARD SOPHIE         80 F-PARIS                7:52.14,0   4:43.39,7  (6449)  
VI         210. DE COUDENHOVE ALAIN    63 F-PARIS                5:06.29,8   2:24.45,9   (674)  
T          ---  LAFARGUE CAROLINE      81 F-PARIS                7:52.13,0   4:43.38,7  (5774)  
E          257. LJUBENOV IGOR          75 F-PARIS                4:32.13,9   2:03.01,4   (930)  
T          ---  MIOUZE VALÉRIE         64 F-PARIS                7:07.20,2   3:58.45,9  (5914)  
T          ---  VABRE GUY              53 F-PARIS 12             5:34.28,0   2:25.53,7  (6322)  
VII         63. ZAJAC PIERRE-LOUIS     53 F-PASSY                4:41.54,8   1:39.55,6  (1246)  
T          ---  GOUILLOUX JEAN-PIERRE  39 F-PERONNAS             6:07.20,1   2:58.45,8  (5584)  
T          ---  TABARY MICHELE         47 F-PERRIGNIER           6:57.42,2   3:49.07,9  (6284)  
VII        113. VASQUES MANUEL         46 F-PESEUX               5:37.30,0   2:35.30,8  (1210)  
VI         239. ESQUERRE JEAN-PAUL     58 F-PIBRAC               5:26.32,2   2:44.48,3   (730)  
FI          33. ESQUERRE KAT           59 F-PIBRAC               5:19.55,4   1:57.32,6  (2032)  
T          ---  LARFAOUI CAMILLE       60 F-PLOUHINEC            6:26.33,5   3:17.59,2  (6677)  
VI          25. BUISSON GUY            62 F-PONT-DE-CLAIX        3:36.55,2     55.11,3   (608)  
E          255. PAULIN ROMAIN          81 F-PONTARLIER           4:32.08,5   2:02.56,0  (1018)  
E          307. PELLEGRINI PASCAL      65 F-PONTARLIER           4:54.10,2   2:24.57,7  (1287)  
E          254. SAILLARD BERTRAND      70 F-PONTARLIER           4:32.00,7   2:02.48,2  (1100)  
E          231. SAILLARD STÉPHANE      72 F-PONTARLIER           4:26.05,6   1:56.53,1  (1101)  
VI         219. DOUET BRUNO            59 F-POVILLON             5:13.54,3   2:32.10,4  (1335)  
T          ---  HERNANDEZ JUAN-ANTONIO 61 F-PREVESSIN            4:05.13,4     56.39,1  (6720)  
T          ---  BUSSARD PATRICK        68 F-PRÉVESSIN-MOENS      5:29.12,5   2:20.38,2  (5211)  
FI          18. HOUDART SOPHIE         61 F-PRUDEMANCHE          4:29.19,0   1:06.56,2  (2045)  
VI         203. TETI ANTONIO           54 F-PUBLIER              5:04.36,0   2:22.52,1  (1173)  
T          ---  MOLLIER CATRINE        62 F-PUTEAUX              7:07.19,5   3:58.45,2  (5917)  
VII         72. PROST MICHEL           52 F-QUÉTIGNY             4:46.11,6   1:44.12,4  (1055)  
T          ---  HERMANN BERNARD        33 F-REININGUE            7:25.36,7   4:17.02,4  (5659)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER MONIQUE      35 F-RIXHEIM              7:51.18,6   4:42.44,3  (6223)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER RAYMOND      31 F-RIXHEIM              7:51.34,7   4:43.00,4  (6224)  
E          310. THIEBLEMONT ALEXANDRE  67 F-ROMANECHE THORINS    4:55.09,8   2:25.57,3  (1179)  
VII         13. LAFARGUE JEAN          51 F-ROMBAS               3:52.24,6     50.25,4   (902)  
VII         79. STEPHAN JEAN-LUC       52 F-ROUGEMONT-LE-CHATE   4:54.42,0   1:52.42,8  (1154)  
E           66. BOZONNET NICOLAS       76 F-SAINT-GENIS POUILL   3:27.20,1     58.07,6   (594)  
T          ---  LECLERC CHRISTOPHE     71 F-SAINT GINGOLPH       6:14.48,0   3:06.13,7  (6527)  
T          ---  ASTIE BERNARD          39 F-SAINT JUERY          7:06.59,7   3:58.25,4  (5043)  
VI          91. FEST BERNARD           61 F-SAINT-LOUIS          4:11.54,3   1:30.10,4   (750)  
VII         46. GUILLERM SYLVAIN       45 F-SAINT-URBAIN         4:25.35,7   1:23.36,5   (824)  
T          ---  JEANDOT COLETTE        52 F-SALINS-LES-BAINS     6:07.25,7   2:58.51,4  (6479)  
T          ---  JEANDOT PAUL           51 F-SALINS LES BAINS     7:42.59,5   4:34.25,2  (6480)  
E          109. WUILLEMIN CYRIL        74 F-SAONE                3:41.24,1   1:12.11,6  (1285)  
VII         27. SCHNEIDER ERWIN        53 F-SÉLESTAT             4:07.20,6   1:05.21,4  (1123)  
T          ---  REBER CLAUDE           68 F-SERGY                5:09.42,5   2:01.08,2  (6098)  
T          ---  DUHAMEL OLIVIER        63 F-SEVRES               6:15.26,2   3:06.51,9  (5441)  
VII          3. LUCCHINI FÉLIX         48 F-SEYNOD               3:18.47,2     16.48,0    (34)  
E          287. TAVERNIER PHILIPPE     67 F-SEYTROUX             4:42.41,8   2:13.29,3  (1169)  
FI          29. APPAIX MAITE           59 F-SOCHAUX              5:09.51,4   1:47.28,6  (2002)  
VI          92. FREYBURGER FRANCIS     63 F-SPECHBACH-LE-BAS     4:13.10,0   1:31.26,1   (769)  
VI         113. PEVERELLI JEAN-LOUIS   63 F-ST AMARIN            4:22.55,1   1:41.11,2  (1029)  
E          314. TROUSSICOT REGIS       70 F-ST CONTEST           4:57.16,1   2:28.03,6  (1188)  
VII         16. SAMIE JEAN-FRANCOIS    51 F-ST-DIDIER            3:53.18,6     51.19,4  (1102)  
VII         56. CLIFFT ROGER           38 F-ST-GENIS / POUILLY   4:34.25,4   1:32.26,2   (642)  
E          171. CHEVASSUS DOMINIQUE    66 F-ST-GENIS POUILLY     4:02.11,7   1:32.59,2   (639)  
E           30. SHORT TIM              81 F-ST-GERVAIS-LES-BAI   3:03.55,5     34.43,0  (1132)  
T          ---  VERWEIS ARJAN          68 F-ST-JEAN-DE-GONY      4:36.14,7   1:27.40,4  (6340)  
T          ---  PREVOT OLIVIER         55 F-ST JULIEN            5:22.36,2   2:14.01,9  (6075)  
T          ---  IVENS JEAN-FRANCOIS    64 F-ST-MAURICE           7:32.03,6   4:23.29,3  (6489)  
VII         76. HERVIOT YVES           48 F-ST SULPICE DE ROY    4:50.16,0   1:48.16,8   (841)  
E          251. HIFF JEAN-MARC         66 F-STRASBOURG           4:31.22,5   2:02.10,0   (844)  
E          364. SANSON OLIVIER         71 F-STRASBOURG           6:24.10,0   3:54.57,5  (1105)  
VI         163. DESSET RÉGIS           55 F-THISE                4:44.48,8   2:03.04,9   (699)  
T          ---  DESSET WILLIAM         87 F-THISE                6:10.47,3   3:02.13,0  (5392)  
T          ---  DAVID BERNARD          50 F-THOIRY               5:54.16,2   2:45.41,9  (6671)  
T          ---  LACOMBE BRIGITTE       58 F-THOIRY               5:58.25,7   2:49.51,4  (6661)  
T          ---  LACOMBE ROLAND         56 F-THOIRY               3:47.21,1     38.46,8  (6662)  
T          ---  PERROTON JEAN-MARIE    66 F-THOIRY               4:29.59,1   1:21.24,8  (6016)  
T          ---  SERVIANT LUC           64 F-THOIRY               5:25.42,2   2:17.07,9  (6250)  
VII         40. RANKIN DENIS           45 F-THOLLON              4:23.36,1   1:21.36,9  (1061)  
T          ---  RANKIN MADELINE        48 F-THOLLON             10:03.27,5   6:54.53,2  (6092)  
VII        122. ZAPPIA JEAN-CLAUDE     50 F-THONON               5:55.05,2   2:53.06,0  (1247)  
T          ---  CLOT-GODARD CHRISTIANE 47 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     7:14.41,4   4:06.07,1  (5285)  
T          ---  DEMOND-COLLET MICHELE  42 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     5:10.30,9   2:01.56,6  (5381)  
T          ---  MELAMIES VESA ROBERT   43 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     5:06.50,6   1:58.16,3  (5885)  
VII         52. BAYLE DANIEL           52 F-TOULOUSE             4:30.30,5   1:28.31,3  (1326)  
T          ---  BOYER DANIEL           49 F-VALLEIRY             6:04.04,3   2:55.30,0  (5171)  
F           33. DREVON ELODIE          78 F-VALLIERES            4:32.36,0   1:16.28,5  (2028)  
FI          34. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE           5:21.16,1   1:58.53,3  (2076)  
VI          86. DESHAIRES JEAN-PIERRE  58 F-VALOGNES             4:08.33,1   1:26.49,2   (697)  
E          133. MICHAUD THOMAS         81 F-VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE   3:51.07,3   1:21.54,8   (968)  
T          ---  ROUSSEL DOMINIQUE      67 F-VELAINE-SOUS-AMANC   3:58.55,2     50.20,9  (6766)  
F           49. LECANU HÉLENE          68 F-VELIZY-VILLACOUBLA   5:07.33,6   1:51.26,1  (2051)  
E          144. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-VERNEGUES            3:55.31,3   1:26.18,8  (1230)  
T          ---  BARTYZEL BÉATRICE      65 F-VERSAILLES           8:16.44,9   5:08.10,6  (5071)  
T          ---  HAMON MARYSE           46 F-VERSAILLES           6:15.24,7   3:06.50,4  (5645)  
E          260. LABRUNYE FRÉDÉRIC      75 F-VERSAILLES           4:33.47,2   2:04.34,7   (898)  
VI         207. MILLOT JEAN-YVES       62 F-VERSAILLES           5:06.04,3   2:24.20,4   (972)  
T          ---  NORTON ALAN            41 F-VERSONNEX            6:45.25,6   3:36.51,3  (5967)  
T          ---  LUAS EVELYNE           55 F-VESOUL               5:48.45,1   2:40.10,8  (6445)  
T          ---  EECKHOUT ADELINE       82 F-VIEUX-THANN          8:07.08,1   4:58.33,8  (5451)  
F           12. JOUILLE CHRISTELLE     73 F-VILLE-DU-PONT        3:57.07,6     41.00,1  (2049)  
VII        124. DE PAOLI ALAIN         49 F-VILLEFRANCHE SUR S   5:56.57,1   2:54.57,9   (677)  
VI         250. SIMMALAVONG BERNARD    56 F-VILLEPINTE           5:58.48,7   3:17.04,8  (1134)  
T          ---  ESSLING CLARISSE       62 F-VILLEPREUX           8:49.18,9   5:40.44,6  (5468)  
VI         251. ESSLING THIERRY        61 F-VILLEPREUX           5:58.49,9   3:17.06,0   (731)  
F           36. COUTURIER CHRISTINE    72 F-VILLERS LE LAC       4:44.12,8   1:28.05,3  (2020)  
E          218. COUTURIER DENIS        64 F-VILLERS LE LAC       4:20.46,4   1:51.33,9   (658)  
FI          11. DUBOIS CATHERINE       55 F-VILLERS-LE-LAC       4:09.47,9     47.25,1  (2030)  
VI         134. DUBOIS CHRISTIAN       57 F-VILLERS-LE-LAC       4:30.21,6   1:48.37,7   (711)  
E          339. DURAND-MANICLAS CÉDRIC 72 F-VILLETTE SUR AIN     5:21.46,5   2:52.34,0   (717)  
T          ---  RIGAL OLIVIER          68 F-VIRY                 4:46.09,2   1:37.34,9  (6122)  
T          ---  CAMUS DENIS            62 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ       5:41.10,4   2:32.36,1  (5227)  
VI         170. LABOURIE JEAN-CLAUDE   56 F-VOISINS LE BRETONN   4:46.34,7   2:04.50,8   (897)  
T          ---  PETER GENEVIEVE        53 F-WATTWILLER           8:11.01,2   5:02.26,9  (6025)  
VII         69. PETER PIERRE           50 F-WATTWILLER           4:44.13,1   1:42.13,9  (1027)  
VII         18. WOLFF GERARD           47 F-ZIMMERSHEIM          3:57.21,6     55.22,4  (1244)  

total 304



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.