SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - nation "B"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BEERTEN ELS            59 B-AARSCHOT             5:48.00,4   2:39.26,1  (5087)  
E          313. RENOIRTE CHARLES       72 B-ALSEMBERG            4:55.48,7   2:26.36,2  (1064)  
T          ---  LEBECQUE ANDRE         55 B-ANTHISNES            6:53.03,8   3:44.29,5  (5787)  
E          321. SMOLDERS ROEL          74 B-ANTWERP              5:00.46,0   2:31.33,5  (1137)  
E           83. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         65 B-ATH                  3:32.10,9   1:02.58,4   (757)  
T          ---  HARDY HENRY            43 B-BASSENGE             6:56.02,4   3:47.28,1  (6513)  
T          ---  CREMER JEAN-CLAUDE     46 B-BASTOGNE             7:07.29,4   3:58.55,1  (5322)  
T          ---  ROSMAN FRANCOIS        76 B-BATTINCOURT          6:19.55,0   3:11.20,7  (6156)  
T          ---  VERVAEKE ELIE          43 B-BEVEREM              8:55.40,9   5:47.06,6  (6562)  
T          ---  DECAVEL DOORTJE        87 B-BEVEREN-LEIE         6:17.20,6   3:08.46,3  (6532)  
T          ---  DEMEYER ELS            60 B-BEVEREN-LEIE         8:01.04,0   4:52.29,7  (6531)  
T          ---  VERVAEKE GREET         68 B-BEVEREN-LEIE         8:55.46,6   5:47.12,3  (6561)  
VI         154. STAPELLE ERIC          63 B-BOIS-DE-VILLERS      4:39.08,2   1:57.24,3  (1148)  
T          ---  GUISSET MARC           43 B-BOUSVAL              4:31.35,9   1:23.01,6  (6650)  
T          ---  GUISSET MARILOU        77 B-BOUSVAL              9:03.30,4   5:54.56,1  (5630)  
T          ---  NOEL MARIANNE          46 B-BOUSVAL              9:03.31,3   5:54.57,0  (5964)  
T          ---  JONKER MICHIEL         54 B-BRAINE L'ALLEUD      6:36.23,5   3:27.49,2  (5717)  
VI         175. VANDEN AUWEELE CARL    60 B-BRAINE-L'ALLEUD      4:49.04,8   2:07.20,9  (1204)  
VI         231. VANGERMEERSCH DOMINIQU 56 B-BRAINE L'ALLEUD      5:18.39,9   2:36.56,0  (1208)  
T          ---  CLAEYS GERALDINE       86 B-BRAIVES              9:01.27,3   5:52.53,0  (6491)  
T          ---  LOIX FABRICE           76 B-BRAIVES              9:44.44,4   6:36.10,1  (6497)  
T          ---  MASSA ALAIN            73 B-BRAIVES              8:24.57,7   5:16.23,4  (6493)  
T          ---  VALKIERS PIERRE        76 B-BRAIVES              7:10.42,0   4:02.07,7  (6492)  
T          ---  DE DECKKER CHRISTOPHE  73 B-BRECHT               4:04.35,2     56.00,9  (5352)  
E          183. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGES               4:07.04,5   1:37.52,0   (675)  
E           93. CAPELLE CHRISTIAN      67 B-BRUXELLES            3:35.38,3   1:06.25,8   (620)  
T          ---  D'URSEL ALAIN          52 B-BRUXELLES            5:29.32,7   2:20.58,4  (6800)  
VI          63. DE DONCKER DIDIER      63 B-BRUXELLES            3:59.34,4   1:17.50,5   (676)  
T          ---  DEDONCKER PAUL         67 B-BRUXELLES            4:51.08,2   1:42.33,9  (5360)  
E          249. DETEZ VALERY           74 B-BRUXELLES            4:31.00,9   2:01.48,4   (700)  
T          ---  GILLIS CHRISTOPHE      64 B-BRUXELLES            4:34.16,7   1:25.42,4  (6780)  
T          ---  GODEAU GUY             59 B-BRUXELLES            5:25.18,9   2:16.44,6  (5577)  
E          298. HULPIAU CEDRIC         73 B-BRUXELLES            4:50.34,5   2:21.22,0   (852)  
FI          16. MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES            4:25.30,0   1:03.07,2  (2054)  
VI         180. MORADIELLOS FERNANDO   55 B-BRUXELLES            4:50.24,8   2:08.40,9   (983)  
E          134. SNOECK DIDIER          70 B-BRUXELLES            3:52.04,0   1:22.51,5  (1138)  
F           44. TIMMERMANS VALERIE     67 B-BRUXELLES            5:03.03,8   1:46.56,3  (2078)  
E           69. VANDERLINDEN DIDIER    68 B-BRUXELLES            3:28.06,8     58.54,3  (1206)  
VI          23. VANDERLINDEN MARC      58 B-BRUXELLES            3:35.14,5     53.30,6  (1207)  
VI         237. DUBOIS CLAUDE          58 B-CHATELET             5:24.25,6   2:42.41,7   (712)  
VI         238. FOULON DANIEL          58 B-CHAUDFONTAINE        5:26.15,5   2:44.31,6   (760)  
T          ---  LOBET YVES             58 B-CHAUMONT-GISTOUX     5:35.26,7   2:26.52,4  (5812)  
VI         158. LEFEBVRE DANIEL        55 B-CHIEVRES             4:42.20,2   2:00.36,3   (912)  
E           89. HAMELINCK WOUTER       82 B-DESTELBERGEN         3:34.35,8   1:05.23,3   (831)  
T          ---  ROIJER NATHALIE        66 B-DILBEEK              9:58.39,9   6:50.05,6  (6150)  
T          ---  VANSCHOOR CAROLINE     88 B-DILBEEK              8:42.04,1   5:33.29,8  (6330)  
T          ---  VANSCHOOR PATRICK      61 B-DILBEEK              8:42.12,3   5:33.38,0  (6331)  
T          ---  VANSCHOOR VIRGINIE     92 B-DILBEEK              8:42.02,3   5:33.28,0  (6332)  
JF           2. DELTOUR DELPHINE       86 B-DISON                2:34.14,7     24.03,6   (208)  
T          ---  CORTVRINT MICHEL       52 B-DROGENBOS            6:13.31,6   3:04.57,3  (5308)  
T          ---  JAN TEMBUYSER          77 B-DRONGEN              4:02.23,0     53.48,7  (6642)  
JH          21. GRODOS OLIVIER         84 B-EUPEM                2:07.18,3     34.50,0   (262)  
JH          36. SPINEUX FRANÇOIS       90 B-FLEMALLE             2:48.22,0   1:15.53,7   (241)  
VI         201. GUIOT JACQUES          57 B-FLORENVILLE          5:03.11,4   2:21.27,5   (825)  
FI          41. POLOMÉ MARYLINE        58 B-FRAIRE               5:54.34,3   2:32.11,5  (2060)  
E          359. STAVAUX MARC           68 B-FRASNES-LEZ-COUVIN   5:56.15,8   3:27.03,3  (1151)  
T          ---  BAUWENS PIETER         71 B-GENT                 5:02.58,5   1:54.24,2  (5082)  
VII        126. DEGRAEVE CHRISTIAN     53 B-GENT (WONDELGEM)     6:02.23,1   3:00.23,9   (684)  
VII         82. DESMET WILLEM          52 B-GENT (WONDELGEM)     4:57.54,3   1:55.55,1   (698)  
VI         120. BIDOUL MARCEL          54 B-GENVAL               4:24.30,3   1:42.46,4   (561)  
T          ---  CORNET GENEVIEVE       ?? B-GENVAL               7:54.07,4   4:45.33,1  (6731)  
T          ---  PIQUARD BEN            67 B-GENVAL               5:40.02,3   2:31.28,0  (6052)  
VII         59. CASTAGNA MARIO         47 B-GERAARDSBERGEN       4:38.39,4   1:36.40,2   (626)  
VI          93. DE PRYCKER DIRK        56 B-GERAARDSBERGEN       4:13.36,1   1:31.52,2   (678)  
VI         171. TURREKENS BENNY        60 B-GERAARDSBERGEN       4:46.50,9   2:05.07,0  (1190)  
VI          62. VERHAEGEN MICHEL       59 B-GRIMBERGEN           3:59.16,8   1:17.32,9  (1213)  
VII        119. VAN POPERING EMILE     53 B-HALLE                5:45.55,4   2:43.56,2  (1202)  
VII        123. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                5:56.04,2   2:54.05,0  (1187)  
T          ---  PAHEAU PHILIPPE        74 B-HANNUT               8:44.51,7   5:36.17,4  (6494)  
T          ---  STROOBANT MARCEL       51 B-HERNE                6:08.09,6   2:59.35,3  (1159)  
VII         81. GUARINO ANTONIO        45 B-HERSTAL              4:55.32,9   1:53.33,7   (821)  
T          ---  DUPLAT HELENE          79 B-HERTAIN              9:44.43,0   6:36.08,7  (6496)  
VII        109. TEFNIN FRANÇOIS        49 B-HEUSY                5:25.47,7   2:23.48,5  (1170)  
T          ---  MUTTON PETER           74 B-HEVERLEE             6:07.47,5   2:59.13,2  (5955)  
E          304. LEUS STEFAN            67 B-HOLSBEEK             4:52.56,7   2:23.44,2   (923)  
T          ---  BROWN JULIE            64 B-HULDENBERG           6:17.00,9   3:08.26,6  (5190)  
T          ---  DANSERCOER DIXIE       62 B-HULDENBERG           4:10.34,9   1:02.00,6  (5343)  
E          283. LESPINEUX BENOIT       66 B-HUY                  4:41.01,2   2:11.48,7   (921)  
T          ---  DEJONGHE MIEK          70 B-IZEGEN               6:56.22,3   3:47.48,0  (6858)  
VII         48. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES               4:26.30,8   1:24.31,6   (611)  
E          338. FANCHINI ERIC          64 B-JEMEPPE S/S          5:19.52,2   2:50.39,7   (741)  
T          ---  MAGINELLE STEF         73 B-KAMPENHOUT           4:01.13,5     52.39,2  (5836)  
T          ---  CYPERS JO              76 B-KESSEL-LO            5:48.11,2   2:39.36,9  (5339)  
VII        110. DEHOUX MAXIME          48 B-LA HULPE             5:32.46,3   2:30.47,1   (685)  
FI          44. DELSAUTE FRANÇOISE     56 B-LA HULPE             6:01.35,3   2:39.12,5  (2023)  
E          125. FRANSEN DANIEL         65 B-LA HULPE             3:48.22,2   1:19.09,7   (766)  
VII         98. DECHENTINNES CHRISTIAN 51 B-LASNE                5:14.49,0   2:12.49,8   (683)  
T          ---  GAULE DAVID            75 B-LATINNE              9:08.52,2   6:00.17,9  (6495)  
T          ---  OSSELAER JIMMY         92 B-LIEDEKERKE           7:34.41,3   4:26.07,0  (5982)  
T          ---  OSSELAER KEVIN         90 B-LIEDEKERKE           5:29.30,3   2:20.56,0  (5983)  
T          ---  OSSELAER MONIKA        88 B-LIEDEKERKE           7:02.55,5   3:54.21,2  (5984)  
T          ---  OSSELAER ROBIN         97 B-LIEDEKERKE           9:58.00,4   6:49.26,1  (5985)  
VII         85. LION JOHNNY            53 B-LIERDE               5:00.08,7   1:58.09,5   (929)  
E          266. OLDENHOVE EMMANUEL     78 B-LIMAL                4:35.23,0   2:06.10,5  (1372)  
JH          35. D'URSEL IVAN           88 B-LINKEBEEK            2:46.58,2   1:14.29,9   (269)  
JH          43. D'URSEL JEAN           94 B-LINKEBEEK            3:04.09,4   1:31.41,1   (266)  
JH          50. D'URSEL MATTHIEU       95 B-LINKEBEEK            4:55.10,4   3:22.42,1   (267)  
JF          15. D'URSEL SARAH          90 B-LINKEBEEK            3:59.26,6   1:49.15,5   (268)  
FI          23. DE BAERE CYRILLA       59 B-LOKEREN              4:50.22,2   1:27.59,4  (2022)  
T          ---  DE NAEYER LUDWIG       71 B-LOKEREN              4:07.45,2     59.10,9  (5355)  
T          ---  DEVRIENDT LIEVE        55 B-LOKEREN              5:45.46,2   2:37.11,9  (5402)  
T          ---  VANOUTRIVE STEFAN      54 B-LOKEREN              4:57.32,3   1:48.58,0  (6329)  
VII        114. VANHAEKENDOVER JEAN-FR 52 B-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE     5:38.24,4   2:36.25,2  (1209)  
T          ---  VANHAEKENDOVER NICOLAS 81 B-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE     6:19.43,1   3:11.08,8  (6328)  
E          121. EULAERTS PATRICK       74 B-MACHELEN             3:46.56,6   1:17.44,1   (734)  
VI         147. DEBATTY JEAN-LUC       56 B-MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE    4:35.34,8   1:53.50,9   (680)  
VII         87. BACHY ALAIN            45 B-MARCINELLE           5:02.48,4   2:00.49,2  (1370)  
FI          10. THORROUT FRANÇOISE     55 B-MAZY                 4:08.57,6     46.34,8  (2077)  
T          ---  BAIJOT ERIC            63 B-MEISE                6:12.05,2   3:03.30,9  (6501)  
VI          88. FRANCOIS SERGE         59 B-MEIX-DEVANT-VIRTON   4:09.26,5   1:27.42,6   (765)  
VI         156. CHARLIER PASCAL        63 B-NAMUR                4:41.46,9   2:00.03,0   (634)  
VI         132. HIBO BENOIT            56 B-NAMUR                4:28.45,5   1:47.01,6   (843)  
T          ---  GODEAU MARLEEN         63 B-PEPINGEN             5:28.07,7   2:19.33,4  (5578)  
E          118. GODON BERNARD          68 B-PEPINSTER            3:45.56,8   1:16.44,3   (804)  
E          127. GAYE JEAN-FRANCOIS     78 B-PESCHE               3:48.48,5   1:19.36,0   (786)  
E          107. RENARD YVES            66 B-PESCHES              3:40.40,2   1:11.27,7  (1063)  
E          153. VAN OVERBERGHE JOHAN   82 B-POEDERLEE            3:57.22,6   1:28.10,1  (1201)  
T          ---  AMERIJCKX DIRK         62 B-PUTTE                5:26.50,2   2:18.15,9  (6637)  
T          ---  VAN BOECKEL PAUL       46 B-RHODE ST-GENESE      6:06.12,0   2:57.37,7  (6326)  
T          ---  DUBOIS MARC            60 B-RIXENSART            5:25.19,9   2:16.45,6  (5427)  
E          100. MOSSIAT MARC           71 B-SAINT-NICOLAS        3:38.12,1   1:08.59,6   (988)  
T          ---  HAGON BERNARD          48 B-SENEFFE              8:12.49,0   5:04.14,7  (5642)  
T          ---  DELTOUR SAM            85 B-SINT-KRUIS           4:10.34,2   1:01.59,9  (5377)  
E          350. RICOUR HERVÉ           73 B-SOIGNIES             5:27.32,7   2:58.20,2  (1074)  
T          ---  BODESON CLAIRE         65 B-SPA                  5:58.46,6   2:50.12,3  (6684)  
T          ---  DOHOGNE NOELLE         60 B-SPA                  6:32.58,0   3:24.23,7  (5409)  
E          124. HOUYON SERGE           65 B-SPA                  3:47.47,8   1:18.35,3   (850)  
E          155. LIBERT BENOIT          65 B-SPA                  3:57.55,5   1:28.43,0  (1329)  
T          ---  GODINAS JEAN-PIERRE    57 B-SPRIMONT             6:49.11,1   3:40.36,8  (5579)  
T          ---  SAUVAGE JEAN-CLAUDE    48 B-SPRIMONT             6:54.21,1   3:45.46,8  (6203)  
E          323. BACHY XAVIER           73 B-SPY                  5:02.50,5   2:33.38,0  (1371)  
E          112. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN             3:43.19,9   1:14.07,4   (747)  
VII         99. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             5:18.41,4   2:16.42,2   (748)  
E          263. LEJEUNE LAURENT        72 B-TERVUREN             4:34.21,2   2:05.08,7   (914)  
E          197. SURQUIN JEAN-LUC       68 B-TERVUREN             4:14.22,2   1:45.09,7  (1264)  
E          178. DIELS OLIVIER          81 B-TONGEREN             4:05.04,4   1:35.51,9   (702)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-TROOZ                6:49.31,3   3:40.57,0  (6196)  
VI          65. BARRAS THIERRY         59 B-VANCE                4:00.30,2   1:18.46,3   (539)  
VI          49. HUBERT ROGER           58 B-VEDRIN               3:52.05,5   1:10.21,6   (851)  
E          360. QUESTIAUX JEAN-FRANÇOI 69 B-VILLERS-LE-TEMPLE    5:57.02,1   3:27.49,6  (1058)  
E           82. BONNEVALLE GERT        70 B-VILVOORDE            3:32.06,5   1:02.54,0   (572)  
VII         71. VAN CAPPELLEN ROGER    42 B-VILVOORDE            4:44.29,9   1:42.30,7  (1197)  
T          ---  CLAEYS JEAN-PIERRE     45 B-WAASMUNSTER          5:17.50,7   2:09.16,4  (5276)  
T          ---  BESSELING RICHARD      58 B-WARDIN               6:14.46,5   3:06.12,2  (6601)  
VI          75. TAROIVAT FRANCK        63 B-WATERLOO             4:04.54,8   1:23.10,9  (1354)  
E          234. ROELENS NICOLAS        76 B-WEMBEEK              4:26.52,7   1:57.40,2  (1275)  
VI         225. COLLINS OLIVIER        62 B-WINNENNE             5:16.19,3   2:34.35,4   (646)  
VI         187. MAERIEN ROBERT         57 B-WOMMELGEM            4:53.34,6   2:11.50,7   (940)  
T          ---  HUVELIET FILIP         78 B-ZWIJNAARDE           4:00.52,1     52.17,8  (6641)  

total 149



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.