SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "T"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VI          34. KOESTINGER GUIDO       60 TAFERS                 3:45.05,2   1:03.21,3   (887)  
VII          4. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                 3:24.55,8     22.56,6  (1158)  
T          ---  CUENIN CHANTAL         58 TAVANNES               4:44.09,4   1:35.35,1  (5329)  
VI         223. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    58 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       5:14.27,5   2:32.43,6   (591)  
T          ---  STEFANOVIC PREDRAG     60 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       5:27.19,0   2:18.44,7  (6275)  
T          ---  BAUMGART FRANCOIS      66 THONEX                 5:30.29,4   2:21.55,1  (6565)  
T          ---  BLATTNER ARLETTE       53 THONEX                 6:38.29,0   3:29.54,7  (5136)  
VII         97. CHANTRE PHILIPPE       53 THONEX                 5:14.29,1   2:12.29,9   (632)  
T          ---  FAILLETAZ ANDRÉ        34 THONEX                 6:19.26,3   3:10.52,0  (5475)  
VI          43. BRAND ROLAND           59 THÖRISHAUS             3:48.18,9   1:06.35,0   (595)  
T          ---  LAEMMLE ANDREAS        71 TOLOCHENAZ             4:58.51,6   1:50.17,3  (5773)  
T          ---  MERCANTON RENE         46 TORGON                 6:08.51,3   3:00.17,0  (6792)  
T          ---  DEBIEUX MARIE-NOELLE   73 TORNY-LE-GRAND         5:14.21,6   2:05.47,3  (5357)  
T          ---  MESSERLI HERVE         53 TOUR-DE-TREME          5:37.47,6   2:29.13,3  (5898)  
VII        102. BUEHLER LUCIEN         44 TRAMELAN               5:21.45,2   2:19.46,0   (604)  
E          289. LALIRE PASCAL          64 TRAMELAN               4:43.24,2   2:14.11,7   (903)  
VI         125. NICOLET LAURENT        57 TRAMELAN               4:26.34,0   1:44.50,1   (997)  
VI         128. VUILLEUMIER RAYMOND    60 TRAMELAN               4:27.32,2   1:45.48,3  (1222)  
E           98. FLUCKIGER CHRISTIAN    72 TRAVERS                3:37.57,7   1:08.45,2   (756)  
F            2. JOLY ANGÉLINE          74 TRAVERS                3:17.08,9      1.01,4   (110)  
T          ---  DESPONDS PHILIPPE      59 TRÉLEX                 5:12.31,3   2:03.57,0  (5390)  
T          ---  PEZET SYLVETTE         49 TRÉLEX                 5:55.22,4   2:46.48,1  (6028)  
T          ---  CORREVON RENE          46 TREYTORRENS-PAYERN     6:37.16,7   3:28.42,4  (5307)  
T          ---  KOLLY ELISABETH        82 TREYVAUX               6:51.21,1   3:42.46,8  (5758)  
T          ---  PAPAUX PIERRE          79 TREYVAUX               4:36.23,6   1:27.49,3  (5994)  
T          ---  PEIRY FRÉDÉRIC         71 TREYVAUX               4:29.06,3   1:20.32,0  (6508)  
T          ---  REMY LAURENCE          74 TREYVAUX               5:23.47,5   2:15.13,2  (6104)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ RAPHAEL         77 TREYVAUX               3:48.36,7     40.02,4  (6243)  
T          ---  GARD GEORGES           61 TROINEX                6:04.01,6   2:55.27,3  (5542)  
T          ---  BERTHOUD STÉPHANE      70 TROISTORRENTS          6:04.31,6   2:55.57,3  (5114)  
T          ---  FORNAGE ROGER          51 TROISTORRENTS          5:54.17,4   2:45.43,1  (6634)  
E          172. GORI STEFANO           68 TROISTORRENTS          4:03.03,5   1:33.51,0  (1362)  
T          ---  MORAND JOSE            64 TROISTORRENTS          4:57.55,0   1:49.20,7  (6609)  
T          ---  BAUMANN HANS-PETER     54 TURTMANN               3:45.34,1     36.59,8  (6760)  
T          ---  OGGIER HEINZ           54 TURTMANN               4:41.49,4   1:33.15,1  (5976)  
T          ---  ROTEN FRANCIS          62 TURTMANN               4:32.58,9   1:24.24,6  (6757)  

total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.