SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "S"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  HAGMANN SERGE          68 SAIGNELÉGIER           5:05.56,7   1:57.22,4  (5641)  
T          ---  KAESERMANN PHILIPPE    61 SAILLON                4:51.35,4   1:43.01,1  (5736)  
VI          67. GIORIA ROLAND          59 SALAVAUX               4:02.19,3   1:20.35,4  (1284)  
T          ---  PERNET NICOLAS         84 SALES                  5:04.19,1   1:55.44,8  (6694)  
T          ---  YERLI PAUL             85 SALES                  5:04.13,8   1:55.39,5  (6695)  
T          ---  YERLY STÉPHANE         70 SALES                  5:33.12,4   2:24.38,1  (6696)  
T          ---  ALMEIDA CARLOS         79 SALES (GRUYERE)        5:12.29,4   2:03.55,1  (5017)  
T          ---  GAUDARD OLIVIER        81 SALES (GRUYERE)        4:05.44,3     57.10,0  (5546)  
T          ---  FLOREY GILLES          82 SALGESCH               6:22.06,1   3:13.31,8  (5504)  
VI         206. MATHEY STÉPHANE        60 SALVAN                 5:05.37,2   2:23.53,3   (954)  
VI         182. PIASENTA PATRICE       55 SALVAN                 4:50.42,5   2:08.58,6  (1033)  
T          ---  SCHROEDER CATHERINE    66 SALVAN                 5:48.22,7   2:39.48,4  (6464)  
T          ---  SCHWARZ JEAN-PIERRE    62 SANTAREN BRAZIL        6:24.47,0   3:16.12,7  (6716)  
T          ---  HAAS FRANCOISE         67 SATIGNY                6:06.03,5   2:57.29,2  (5634)  
T          ---  FISCHER JEAN-MARC      51 SAULES                 4:52.15,9   1:43.41,6  (5499)  
JH          13. LUYET JEAN-BAPTISTE    86 SAVIESE                1:54.15,3     21.47,0   (228)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY PIERRE-ALAIN  66 SAVIESE                4:27.42,2   1:19.07,9  (6439)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ CHRISTIANE     57 SAVIGNY                7:27.39,3   4:19.05,0  (5323)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ CLAUDINE       88 SAVIGNY                5:25.12,8   2:16.38,5  (5324)  
T          ---  HORNEMANN BORIS        69 SAVIGNY                4:33.56,4   1:25.22,1  (6595)  
VI         157. DUC BLAISE             61 SAVUIT                 4:42.01,5   2:00.17,6   (713)  
T          ---  BOLLIN ANDRE           44 SAXON                  6:10.49,5   3:02.15,2  (5142)  
T          ---  FUMEAUX EMILE          37 SAXON                  6:26.23,2   3:17.48,9  (5526)  
T          ---  FUMEAUX ROXANE         82 SAXON                  8:26.29,7   5:17.55,4  (5527)  
T          ---  LAMBIEL SILVIA         82 SAXON                  8:26.28,8   5:17.54,5  (5777)  
T          ---  KNOEPFEL VERENA        52 SCHAFFHAUSEN           5:45.38,2   2:37.03,9  (5748)  
E          190. KESSLER STEFAN         66 SCHIERS                4:09.54,9   1:40.42,4   (882)  
VI         236. COUTINHO RODRIG        55 SCHLATTINGEN           5:24.10,7   2:42.26,8   (657)  
T          ---  CURRAT ALBIN           51 SEMSALES               4:24.22,4   1:15.48,1  (5336)  
T          ---  DROUX RAPHAEL          58 SEMSALES               5:22.00,0   2:13.25,7  (5420)  
T          ---  SCHEUNER ROLF          65 SEMSALES               4:56.23,1   1:47.48,8  (6217)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY MARC         67 SENARCLENS             4:29.41,4   1:21.07,1  (6651)  
T          ---  VON DER WEID PIERRE-YV 60 SÉZEGNIN               5:12.34,2   2:03.59,9  (6360)  
E          319. AMOS GRÉGORY           81 SIERRE                 5:00.23,2   2:31.10,7   (516)  
T          ---  BALLESTRAZ VIRGINIE    78 SIERRE                 6:31.51,1   3:23.16,8  (6599)  
T          ---  BENEY GENEVIEVE        56 SIERRE                 7:24.09,7   4:15.35,4  (5091)  
T          ---  BENEY SOPHIE & VINCENT 85 SIERRE                 6:44.30,8   3:35.56,5  (5093)  
T          ---  BERTHOD EDITH          54 SIERRE                 6:14.51,0   3:06.16,7  (6592)  
T          ---  BEYSARD PAUL-ALAIN     50 SIERRE                 4:39.29,3   1:30.55,0  (5122)  
T          ---  BONNET YVES            75 SIERRE                 5:31.22,7   2:22.48,4  (6616)  
T          ---  BOVAY PHILIPPE         63 SIERRE                 4:09.15,3   1:00.41,0  (6713)  
T          ---  BROCCARD ALAIN         72 SIERRE                 3:54.25,6     45.51,3  (5182)  
T          ---  COMBY ERIKA            42 SIERRE                 7:53.28,1   4:44.53,8  (5290)  
E           19. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                 2:56.39,4     27.26,9    (15)  
E           36. COMINA GILLES          71 SIERRE                 3:08.22,5     39.10,0    (16)  
T          ---  COTTIER JOCELYNE       57 SIERRE                 7:12.14,3   4:03.40,0  (5313)  
T          ---  EMERY JEAN-DANIEL      74 SIERRE                 6:25.15,9   3:16.41,6  (5457)  
T          ---  ETTER PHILIPPE         78 SIERRE                 9:19.04,2   6:10.29,9  (5471)  
T          ---  FACCHI IVANO           63 SIERRE                 4:20.51,5   1:12.17,2  (5474)  
T          ---  FACCHI YASMINE         74 SIERRE                 5:37.27,9   2:28.53,6  (6673)  
T          ---  FAVRE JEAN-CHARLES     71 SIERRE                 5:01.20,4   1:52.46,1  (5487)  
T          ---  FURRER BERNHARD        55 SIERRE                 5:06.37,5   1:58.03,2  (5528)  
VI         165. GARGATÉ JOSE           56 SIERRE                 4:45.26,2   2:03.42,3  (1317)  
T          ---  GIACHINO PRIMO         51 SIERRE                 4:50.53,9   1:42.19,6  (5565)  
T          ---  GIACHINO VINCENT       91 SIERRE                 4:50.52,9   1:42.18,6  (5566)  
T          ---  GROSS BERNARD          33 SIERRE                 5:34.41,4   2:26.07,1  (5608)  
T          ---  GROSSEN CHRISTOPHE     82 SIERRE                 5:51.01,9   2:42.27,6  (6455)  
T          ---  GROSSEN ROMAIN         88 SIERRE                 5:44.40,4   2:36.06,1  (6456)  
T          ---  GRUBER ULF             35 SIERRE                 6:22.28,8   3:13.54,5  (6723)  
T          ---  IMHOF PIERRE           44 SIERRE                 5:30.20,2   2:21.45,9  (5692)  
T          ---  JUILLAND JEROME        44 SIERRE                 5:12.47,5   2:04.13,2  (5725)  
T          ---  MABIRE CÉDRIC          73 SIERRE                 4:52.04,6   1:43.30,3  (5828)  
T          ---  MASSY JOEL             76 SIERRE                 4:27.01,8   1:18.27,5  (6659)  
T          ---  MELLY CÉDRIC           81 SIERRE                 5:45.37,3   2:37.03,0  (5888)  
E          237. MICHEL DOMINIQUE       66 SIERRE                 4:28.39,4   1:59.26,9   (970)  
T          ---  MORARD SEBASTIEN       80 SIERRE                 4:39.28,5   1:30.54,2  (5939)  
T          ---  PONT JEAN-MARIE        68 SIERRE                 5:27.05,3   2:18.31,0  (6756)  
T          ---  POUGET DOMINIQUE       78 SIERRE                 6:07.18,8   2:58.44,5  (6072)  
T          ---  REINERT PIERRE         56 SIERRE                 5:40.37,1   2:32.02,8  (6102)  
T          ---  RION YANNICK           76 SIERRE                 4:31.00,4   1:22.26,1  (6569)  
T          ---  ROSSMANN GILBERT       45 SIERRE                 8:47.13,7   5:38.39,4  (6605)  
T          ---  RUDAZ RENE             45 SIERRE                 3:52.39,7     44.05,4  (6175)  
T          ---  SALAMIN JACKY          46 SIERRE                 4:35.58,1   1:27.23,8  (6188)  
T          ---  SCHWEIGERT RAINER      64 SIERRE                 5:36.07,0   2:27.32,7  (6238)  
E           60. SEARA RICARDO          79 SIERRE                 3:23.56,0     54.43,5  (1129)  
T          ---  SERMIER VINCENT        83 SIERRE                 5:45.35,2   2:37.00,9  (6664)  
T          ---  THELER RICHARD         49 SIERRE                 6:13.52,8   3:05.18,5  (6291)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ FABRICE        69 SIERRE                 4:25.20,7   1:16.46,4  (6520)  
JF           3. THEYTAZ FLORENCE       88 SIERRE                 2:44.25,8     34.14,7   (242)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ XAVIER         68 SIERRE                 3:44.05,9     35.31,6  (6300)  
T          ---  VAUTIER LAURENT        71 SIERRE                 4:52.03,6   1:43.29,3  (6337)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX MARCEL       54 SIERRE                 4:48.30,9   1:39.56,6  (6368)  
T          ---  WASER JEROME           77 SIERRE                 3:21.13,5     12.39,2  (6647)  
T          ---  WASER OTTILIA          51 SIERRE                 4:45.46,2   1:37.11,9  (6387)  
T          ---  ZENGAFFINEN YVONNE     50 SIERRE                 6:33.36,2   3:25.01,9  (6420)  
T          ---  ZENHAUSERN JAN         80 SIERRE                 6:22.04,8   3:13.30,5  (6421)  
T          ---  AMOS KARINE            71 SION                   5:33.47,4   2:25.13,1  (5024)  
T          ---  BARMAZ LUC             58 SION                   4:58.38,1   1:50.03,8  (5068)  
VII        103. BASSI ROGER            43 SION                   5:22.30,3   2:20.31,1  (1318)  
E          246. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SION                   4:29.58,3   2:00.45,8   (587)  
T          ---  BRUNETTI ANGELO        68 SION                   4:51.23,0   1:42.48,7  (6683)  
T          ---  CELAIA FABIEN          70 SION                   7:06.17,3   3:57.43,0  (5245)  
T          ---  CHAIGNAT LOUIS         43 SION                   5:16.59,6   2:08.25,3  (5249)  
T          ---  CLIVAZ CHRISTOPHE      69 SION                   4:14.53,6   1:06.19,3  (5284)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN JACQUES     44 SION                   4:21.15,5   1:12.41,2  (5294)  
T          ---  COUTURIER ALAIN        64 SION                   6:18.46,2   3:10.11,9  (5318)  
T          ---  CUENNET FABIO          64 SION                   8:22.53,3   5:14.19,0  (6470)  
T          ---  CUENNET FRANCIS        35 SION                   7:34.15,4   4:25.41,1  (5330)  
T          ---  CUENNET JEAN-FRANCOIS  62 SION                   4:46.26,2   1:37.51,9  (5331)  
T          ---  CUENNET NADINE         68 SION                   8:22.51,8   5:14.17,5  (5333)  
T          ---  DELETROZ CEDRIC        75 SION                   6:20.19,5   3:11.45,2  (5367)  
T          ---  DELEZE RAPHAEL         56 SION                   4:34.20,4   1:25.46,1  (5371)  
T          ---  EGGS LILIANE           44 SION                   6:51.47,5   3:43.13,2  (5453)  
T          ---  FOURNIER HERVÉ         70 SION                   5:24.09,5   2:15.35,2  (5511)  
T          ---  KARLEN JEAN-COME       68 SION                   4:46.42,2   1:38.07,9  (5741)  
T          ---  LAGGER BEATRICE        62 SION                   6:00.16,1   2:51.41,8  (5775)  
VI         145. LINGENBERG JOERG       63 SION                   4:34.38,7   1:52.54,8   (928)  
T          ---  MELLY PAUL-ANDRE       58 SION                   6:26.30,4   3:17.56,1  (5890)  
T          ---  MORAL CHARLY           68 SION                   6:35.41,3   3:27.07,0  (5936)  
T          ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-BLAISE  35 SION                   6:20.26,0   3:11.51,7  (6030)  
T          ---  PIFFARETTI BLAISE      66 SION                   4:18.54,0   1:10.19,7  (6044)  
T          ---  PRALONG JEAN-PAUL      48 SION                   6:09.09,5   3:00.35,2  (6073)  
T          ---  SALAMIN JOSEPH         85 SION                   4:17.51,5   1:09.17,2  (6732)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ FRANÇOIS        70 SION                   4:46.04,9   1:37.30,6  (6206)  
T          ---  STUDER JEAN-PAUL       50 SION                   6:01.45,5   2:53.11,2  (6282)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ CATHERINE      68 SION                   5:53.21,4   2:44.47,1  (6296)  
T          ---  VERNAY JEAN-MARIE      53 SION                   6:10.22,7   3:01.48,4  (6339)  
T          ---  WALSER CHARLES-ANDRE   66 SION                   4:06.49,1     58.14,8  (6386)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JOSEPH         51 SIVIRIEZ               6:03.00,3   2:54.26,0  (5467)  
JH          31. MAILLARD KEVIN         91 SIVIRIEZ               2:29.07,2     56.38,9   (229)  
VI          12. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               3:24.16,3     42.32,4  (1166)  
T          ---  CASTELLA MARTIN        51 SOMMENTIER             5:59.26,3   2:50.52,0  (5239)  
T          ---  GERBER CYRIL           87 SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL      4:24.13,7   1:15.39,4  (5558)  
T          ---  DUNAND JEAN-MARIE      79 SORAL                  4:07.53,2     59.18,9  (6857)  
T          ---  BORCARD CHANTAL        76 SORENS                 6:09.43,4   3:01.09,1  (5154)  
T          ---  MABBOUX DENISE         62 SORENS                 7:59.25,7   4:50.51,4  (5824)  
T          ---  PRIVET CHRISTINE       76 SORENS                 5:21.40,0   2:13.05,7  (6078)  
T          ---  THORIMBERT CHRISTIAN   73 SORENS                 3:58.30,0     49.55,7  (6303)  
VI          82. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              4:06.46,4   1:25.02,5  (1112)  
T          ---  SCHALLER SEBASTIEN     87 SOYHIERES              5:23.35,8   2:15.01,5  (6213)  
T          ---  VAN DER MEULEN JELMER  66 SPEICHER               4:16.08,9   1:07.34,6  (6327)  
VI         127. KARLEN CHRISTIAN       56 SPIEZ                  4:26.44,4   1:45.00,5   (878)  
FI          28. SAPPL-BORER EDITH      45 ST. MORITZ             5:07.55,9   1:45.33,1  (2073)  
T          ---  THENOT JEAN-PIERRE     50 ST-AUBIN FR            4:32.31,6   1:23.57,3  (6292)  
T          ---  SAVARY BERNARD         48 ST-BARTHELEMY          5:11.45,5   2:03.11,2  (6204)  
T          ---  CHARVOZ ULRICH         69 ST-BLAISE              6:47.50,8   3:39.16,5  (5257)  
VII         38. DONINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE              4:22.05,5   1:20.06,3   (707)  
T          ---  GRIMM DESIREE          60 ST-BLAISE              5:24.58,5   2:16.24,2  (5601)  
T          ---  GRIMM MICHEL           61 ST-BLAISE              4:29.50,6   1:21.16,3  (5602)  
T          ---  HALDIMANN WERNER       46 ST-BLAISE              5:38.32,4   2:29.58,1  (5643)  
T          ---  MARTI ALAIN            62 ST-BLAISE              6:20.38,8   3:12.04,5  (5856)  
T          ---  SCHOUWEY SEBASTIEN     74 ST-BLAISE              6:27.24,0   3:18.49,7  (6469)  
T          ---  BRUGGIMANN OLIVIER     67 ST-CERGUE              4:25.34,7   1:17.00,4  (5194)  
T          ---  GERRER PETER           37 ST-CERGUE              5:23.21,9   2:14.47,6  (5562)  
E          284. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              4:41.16,4   2:12.03,9   (797)  
T          ---  LENAERTS FREDERICK     64 ST-CERGUE              4:17.40,0   1:09.05,7  (5795)  
T          ---  MOTTAS MARIE-LAURENCE  63 ST-CERGUE              5:52.32,2   2:43.57,9  (5946)  
T          ---  PELLATON ROSINE        51 ST-CERGUE              5:30.25,3   2:21.51,0  (6003)  
VI         159. KOCHER MICHEL          55 ST-GEORGE              4:42.35,4   2:00.51,5  (1336)  
T          ---  KUMMER PIERRE-ALAIN    59 ST-GEORGE              6:04.44,8   2:56.10,5  (5769)  
F            6. DEFRANCESCO ANNE       65 ST-IMIER               3:39.24,4     23.16,9   (106)  
T          ---  DEFRANCESCO CARLO      57 ST-IMIER               3:55.53,3     47.19,0  (5361)  
E           25. MARCHAND TONY          70 ST-IMIER               2:59.03,3     29.50,8   (945)  
T          ---  MEYER NICOLAS          69 ST-IMIER               4:12.35,8   1:04.01,5  (5905)  
T          ---  NYFELER FRANÇOIS       60 ST-IMIER               4:35.07,1   1:26.32,8  (5968)  
T          ---  BOTTERON PATRICK       71 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      4:25.50,0   1:17.15,7  (6503)  
T          ---  KOHRING CHRISTOPH      68 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      9:25.01,7   6:16.27,4  (5755)  
F            7. RAEBER-BURGDORFER BERN 65 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      3:40.26,0     24.18,5  (2062)  
JH           2. SCHWAB DOMINIQUE       86 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      1:34.52,9      2.24,6   (265)  
T          ---  BENITEZ YAN            89 ST-LÉONARD             6:45.26,8   3:36.52,5  (5096)  
T          ---  HARTRODT DIETER        37 ST-LÉONARD             8:34.12,6   5:25.38,3  (5646)  
T          ---  MABILLARD OLIVIER      71 ST-LÉONARD             5:21.53,1   2:13.18,8  (5826)  
T          ---  MATHIEU RENE-PIERRE    64 ST-LÉONARD             6:09.15,2   3:00.40,9  (6611)  
T          ---  METRAILLER HENRI-JULES 60 ST-LÉONARD             4:35.16,4   1:26.42,1  (5901)  
T          ---  CHABLOZ ALAIN          43 ST-LUC                 6:27.43,9   3:19.09,6  (5248)  
T          ---  SALAMIN DANIEL         47 ST-LUC                 5:40.26,1   2:31.51,8  (6186)  
T          ---  SALAMIN FRÉDÉRIC       75 ST-LUC                 8:15.13,0   5:06.38,7  (6187)  
JH          23. ZUFFEREY TANGUY        87 ST-LUC                 2:18.24,1     45.55,8   (246)  
VI          40. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 ST-MARTIN FR           3:47.54,5   1:06.10,6  (1087)  
T          ---  DELITROZ PIERRE-ANDRE  70 ST-MARTIN VS           4:01.07,0     52.32,7  (5374)  
T          ---  ANTHAMATTEN ANNE-LYSE  54 ST-MAURICE             5:35.40,2   2:27.05,9  (6648)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ DORIS          58 ST-MAURICE             5:56.26,5   2:47.52,2  (5191)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ GUY            51 ST-MAURICE             4:13.46,3   1:05.12,0  (5192)  
T          ---  FOURCAULT AURELIEN     76 ST-MAURICE             4:23.48,6   1:15.14,3  (6579)  
T          ---  GENOUD ANDRÉ           38 ST-MAURICE             7:07.31,8   3:58.57,5  (5553)  
T          ---  GENOUD PATRICK         68 ST-MAURICE             4:45.23,0   1:36.48,7  (5556)  
T          ---  GEX NADINE             62 ST-MAURICE             5:40.48,5   2:32.14,2  (6649)  
T          ---  REVAZ JEAN-NICOLAS     78 ST-MAURICE             4:07.36,2     59.01,9  (6578)  
VI         138. STEFFEN JEANNOT        61 ST-PREX                4:31.43,8   1:49.59,9  (1152)  
T          ---  ZORDAN JEAN-CLAUDE     53 ST-PREX                6:42.40,9   3:34.06,6  (6521)  
T          ---  KUNZ ALEXANDRA         67 ST-SAPHORIN-MORGES     5:21.42,6   2:13.08,3  (5770)  
F           43. VENDRAMI-ACETI DANIELA 68 ST-SAPHORIN-MORGES     5:02.46,7   1:46.39,2  (2084)  
T          ---  FRIEDL LAURENT         77 ST-SÉVERIN             5:00.02,7   1:51.28,4  (5522)  
T          ---  BAUDIER ERIC           61 ST-SULPICE VD          5:26.34,3   2:18.00,0  (5074)  
FI          17. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD          4:25.40,3   1:03.17,5  (2097)  
T          ---  FEUSI YVES             62 ST-SULPICE VD          5:33.39,7   2:25.05,4  (6653)  
VI         243. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 ST-SULPICE VD          5:35.17,2   2:53.33,3  (1283)  
T          ---  STAHEL OLIVIER         56 ST-SULPICE VD          5:23.45,2   2:15.10,9  (6791)  
T          ---  JUNOD ALAIN            58 STE-CROIX              6:16.02,4   3:07.28,1  (5733)  
T          ---  SOKOLOFF NADIA         61 STE-CROIX              6:16.00,7   3:07.26,4  (6265)  
VII         17. HAGEMANN PETER         51 STEFFISBURG            3:55.07,9     53.08,7  (1308)  
T          ---  RENFER CHRISTINE       73 STEFFISBURG            4:40.53,2   1:32.18,9  (6107)  
T          ---  WILLI CHRISTOF         78 STEFFISBURG            4:22.16,9   1:13.42,6  (6402)  
VI          17. FURRER MARIO           56 STEG VS                3:31.19,5     49.35,6   (772)  
T          ---  RUFFINER JANINE        63 STEINHAUSEN            4:37.03,3   1:28.29,0  (6179)  
E           70. BECK EMMANUEL          72 SUCHY                  3:28.32,8     59.20,3   (548)  
T          ---  GERMANIER CHRISTOPHE   59 SULLENS                5:07.30,7   1:58.56,4  (6761)  
T          ---  MAUROUX CHRISTEL       79 SURPIERRE              6:31.41,7   3:23.07,4  (5873)  
T          ---  MAUROUX JEAN-PIERRE    44 SURPIERRE              7:09.25,5   4:00.51,2  (5874)  
T          ---  VAUCHER MICHEL         64 SURPIERRE              4:45.18,7   1:36.44,4  (6334)  
T          ---  DUBACH ROLF            61 SUSTEN                 5:17.20,4   2:08.46,1  (5423)  
T          ---  KOEPPEL PASCAL         77 SUSTEN                 4:28.45,3   1:20.11,0  (5749)  

total 202



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.