SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "R"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  HOLLER NILS            68 RADELFINGEN            4:44.20,6   1:35.46,3  (5677)  
T          ---  BRAHAM-HOEFLIN ELISABE 42 RANCES                 8:07.47,8   4:59.13,5  (5172)  
F           20. WEIDMANN ELIANE        81 RANCES                 4:16.23,3   1:00.15,8  (2086)  
VI          59. ZUBER BENNO            60 RANDA                  3:57.38,4   1:15.54,5  (1328)  
VII         55. PERREN ULYSSE          43 RANDOGNE               4:33.02,8   1:31.03,6  (1025)  
T          ---  BRUX STEFAN            64 RARON                  4:44.26,1   1:35.51,8  (6717)  
T          ---  BURGENER ALFRED        51 RARON                  5:03.50,9   1:55.16,6  (6631)  
T          ---  KAEMPFEN YVAN          82 RARON                  4:10.38,6   1:02.04,3  (5735)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER HUGO         51 RARON                  5:20.24,3   2:11.50,0  (6719)  
E          318. BURNIER THIERRY        69 RAVOIRE                4:59.54,1   2:30.41,6   (609)  
E          285. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE                4:41.37,4   2:12.24,9  (1069)  
T          ---  STAEMPFLI JACQUES      58 REBEUVELIER            5:50.01,7   2:41.27,4  (6269)  
T          ---  DEVANTHERY REMY        40 RÉCHY                  7:05.53,0   3:57.18,7  (5399)  
F           21. DUAY ELISABETH         70 RÉCHY                  4:17.22,0   1:01.14,5  (2029)  
T          ---  MONNET DANIEL          62 RÉCHY                  4:37.06,7   1:28.32,4  (5924)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOOD LEOPOLD     56 RÉCHY                  8:47.46,5   5:39.12,2  (6633)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD VINCENT     82 RÉCHY                  4:32.54,4   1:24.20,1  (6022)  
T          ---  PITTELOUD BENJAMIN     99 RÉCHY                  5:05.33,7   1:56.59,4  (6538)  
E          102. SCHMIDT KLAUS          70 RECKINGEN              3:38.59,1   1:09.46,6  (1294)  
VI         215. BIRCHER OTHMAR         59 REICHENBACH I. K.      5:10.25,8   2:28.41,9  (1355)  
FI          12. JOSSI VRENI            48 REICHENBACH I. K.      4:11.08,2     48.45,4  (2105)  
T          ---  L'HOMME PASCAL         61 REMAUFENS              4:44.40,1   1:36.05,8  (5772)  
VII         22. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 4:00.00,4     58.01,2  (1110)  
T          ---  BENITEZ BRIGITTE       64 RENENS VD              7:14.46,2   4:06.11,9  (5094)  
T          ---  BENITEZ FRÉDÉRIC       89 RENENS VD              6:45.23,6   3:36.49,3  (5095)  
T          ---  CESCUTTI SABRINA       78 RENENS VD              6:09.13,2   3:00.38,9  (5247)  
T          ---  DUFRESNE FRANCINE      47 RENENS VD              8:25.15,5   5:16.41,2  (5439)  
T          ---  DUFRESNE YVES          51 RENENS VD              7:07.52,0   3:59.17,7  (5440)  
T          ---  GIROUD ROLAND          43 RENENS VD              7:13.48,7   4:05.14,4  (5571)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ GUILLEMETTE     71 RENENS VD              7:00.56,9   3:52.22,6  (5585)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ THIERRY         70 RENENS VD              7:00.55,6   3:52.21,3  (5586)  
T          ---  HEGER FREDERIC         72 RENENS VD              5:45.03,5   2:36.29,2  (5653)  
VI          85. JORDAN DANIEL          63 RENENS VD              4:07.57,9   1:26.14,0   (869)  
T          ---  RACK KARIN             70 RENENS VD              5:47.22,5   2:38.48,2  (6086)  
T          ---  SCHAEFFLER LISE        62 RENENS VD              8:53.55,9   5:45.21,6  (6211)  
T          ---  VOISARD LAURENT        62 RENENS VD              4:59.19,5   1:50.45,2  (6356)  
T          ---  VUILLOMENET PASCAL     74 RENENS VD              5:27.39,0   2:19.04,7  (6380)  
T          ---  WENGER BERNARD         45 RENENS VD              8:56.07,5   5:47.33,2  (6499)  
T          ---  DEMATRAZ CHRISTOPHE    69 REVEROLLE              6:02.54,8   2:54.20,5  (5378)  
E          223. DEWARRAT ERIC          65 REVEROLLE              4:23.55,5   1:54.43,0  (1352)  
T          ---  JOBIN FRANCOIS         67 REVEROLLE              4:38.39,0   1:30.04,7  (5710)  
T          ---  URWYLER PHILIPPE       55 REVEROLLE              6:30.02,5   3:21.28,2  (6321)  
T          ---  MONNIER NICOLE         ?? RHEINFELDEN            8:56.28,2   5:47.53,9  (5929)  
T          ---  MORAND COLETTE         71 RIAZ                   6:08.54,9   3:00.20,6  (6755)  
E           38. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                   3:10.14,5     41.02,0  (1346)  
T          ---  CALOZ JEAN-CLAUDE      64 RIDDES                 5:29.01,6   2:20.27,3  (5220)  
VII         15. SCHNIDRIG KURT         53 RIED-BRIG              3:52.43,7     50.44,5  (1126)  
VII         33. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL             4:14.24,6   1:12.25,4  (1304)  
E          188. DELACRETAZ OLIVIER     69 ROCHE                  4:09.38,1   1:40.25,6   (689)  
E          262. SCHNEEBERGER CLAUDE    64 ROCHE VD               4:34.14,7   2:05.02,2  (1122)  
VI         249. SCHLUCHTER PIERRE-ALAI 59 ROCHEFORT              5:52.50,9   3:11.07,0  (1118)  
VI          96. DOUET JEAN-FRANÇOIS    58 ROLLE                  4:15.08,1   1:33.24,2   (709)  
T          ---  OGAY FLORENCE          71 ROLLE                  5:51.03,2   2:42.28,9  (5975)  
T          ---  BESENVAL ALEXANDRE     67 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     7:31.14,9   4:22.40,6  (5117)  
T          ---  BESENVAL KARINE        71 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     7:31.13,0   4:22.38,7  (5118)  
T          ---  DEVAUD JEAN-PIERRE     53 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:56.50,6   1:48.16,3  (6543)  
T          ---  ETIENNE PATRICK        57 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     5:08.56,6   2:00.22,3  (5470)  
T          ---  FROIDEVAUX PHILIPPE    61 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     5:06.10,3   1:57.36,0  (5525)  
T          ---  JAUNIN BLAISE          70 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:38.22,7   1:29.48,4  (5701)  
T          ---  KOHLER EVE             45 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     7:55.54,4   4:47.20,1  (6522)  
T          ---  KOHLER ULRICH          51 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:52.54,2   1:44.19,9  (5752)  
T          ---  MOSER FABIAN           72 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     5:04.55,1   1:56.20,8  (5945)  
E          189. GUISOLAN DAVID         75 ROMANENS               4:09.39,7   1:40.27,2   (826)  
T          ---  PAGE BERNADETTE        48 ROMONT                 5:03.54,5   1:55.20,2  (5988)  
T          ---  GOBET CAROLE           79 ROMONT FR              5:26.07,8   2:17.33,5  (5576)  
T          ---  PERROUD MAURICE        69 ROMONT FR              7:45.24,1   4:36.49,8  (6017)  
T          ---  THORIMBERT-MACHERET IS 75 ROMONT FR              5:26.21,4   2:17.47,1  (6304)  
T          ---  WAEBER YVETTE          70 ROMONT FR              5:09.55,7   2:01.21,4  (6383)  
T          ---  BONNY CHANTAL          63 ROSSENS FR             4:49.41,9   1:41.07,6  (5148)  
T          ---  BOSSON FABIEN          81 ROSSENS FR             5:41.18,0   2:32.43,7  (5162)  
T          ---  BOSSON JEAN-CLAUDE     53 ROSSENS FR             6:02.24,1   2:53.49,8  (5163)  
T          ---  BRODARD MONIQUE        56 ROSSENS FR             4:38.52,8   1:30.18,5  (5185)  
T          ---  CURRAT ROGER           45 ROSSENS FR             6:27.31,6   3:18.57,3  (5337)  
T          ---  CURRAT STÉPHANE        77 ROSSENS FR             3:57.06,1     48.31,8  (5338)  
T          ---  DUBUIS ROBERT          47 ROSSINIERE             5:41.50,5   2:33.16,2  (5431)  
T          ---  POLLMANN JOHN          71 ROUMAZ (SAVIESE)       4:43.13,9   1:34.39,6  (6466)  
VI         222. WEGMUELLER BERNHARD    58 RUBIGEN                5:14.18,1   2:32.34,2  (1290)  
VI           2. HAENNI FRITZ           54 RUMISBERG              2:56.03,8     14.19,9   (830)  

total 78



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.