SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "P"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  PERRIN CEDRIC          68 PAILLY                 4:47.56,2   1:39.21,9  (6632)  
VII         43. ROCHAT ANDRE           52 PAMPIGNY               4:24.36,0   1:22.36,8  (1082)  
T          ---  ANDREY PAUL            50 PAYERNE                6:46.57,8   3:38.23,5  (5027)  
T          ---  GROSSENBACHER WERNER   47 PAYERNE                5:53.36,1   2:45.01,8  (5611)  
T          ---  MARGUET DAVID          72 PAYERNE                4:23.43,4   1:15.09,1  (5853)  
T          ---  MARTIN THOMAS          62 PAYERNE                4:21.06,0   1:12.31,7  (5862)  
T          ---  MORA FABIENNE          58 PAYERNE                5:52.21,4   2:43.47,1  (5935)  
T          ---  RICCIO FRANCO          62 PAYERNE                5:25.22,8   2:16.48,5  (6117)  
T          ---  EMONET DANIEL          74 PENSIER                4:43.32,7   1:34.58,4  (5458)  
T          ---  CAVAT BERNARD          50 PENTHALAZ              5:25.05,1   2:16.30,8  (5240)  
T          ---  CHAPPUIS LAURENCE      48 PENTHALAZ              5:40.27,3   2:31.53,0  (5253)  
T          ---  DE WATTEVILLE CHRISTIA 71 PENTHAZ                4:36.48,1   1:28.13,8  (5356)  
T          ---  ZÜRCHER PIERRE         59 PENTHAZ                4:20.48,4   1:12.14,1  (6440)  
T          ---  HOFSTETTER VALERIE     84 PENTHÉRÉAZ             5:36.04,5   2:27.30,2  (5675)  
VII        125. BORGACCI ENIO          34 PERLY                  6:01.20,8   2:59.21,6  (1276)  
FI          45. BORGACCI LUCIANA       46 PERLY                  6:07.12,1   2:44.49,3  (2095)  
T          ---  KARELS MICHIEL         67 PESEUX                 4:54.33,2   1:45.58,9  (5740)  
T          ---  WIERSMA MARTIN         60 PESEUX                 5:33.32,9   2:24.58,6  (6400)  
T          ---  BROGER AUGUST          46 PETIT-LANCY            6:56.05,1   3:47.30,8  (5187)  
T          ---  FALBRIARD ANNE         65 PETIT-LANCY            9:25.00,7   6:16.26,4  (5476)  
T          ---  GRANGIER DENIS         50 PETIT-LANCY            4:36.04,4   1:27.30,1  (5595)  
T          ---  PANCHARD NICOLE        73 PETIT-LANCY            5:51.15,3   2:42.41,0  (5992)  
T          ---  PILLOUX HERVÉ          71 PETIT-LANCY            4:57.02,9   1:48.28,6  (6048)  
T          ---  PILLOUX VALERIE        73 PETIT-LANCY            5:21.54,9   2:13.20,6  (6049)  
T          ---  MAGNIN STEPHANE        67 PIERRAFORTSCHA         4:20.11,1   1:11.36,8  (5840)  
VII         34. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN              4:14.37,5   1:12.38,3    (38)  
E          322. GRATANI MICHEL         69 PIZY                   5:02.03,2   2:32.50,7   (813)  
T          ---  BAUMANN CLAUDE         66 PLAN-LES-OUATES        5:33.13,7   2:24.39,4  (5077)  
T          ---  BAUMANN FRÉDÉRIQUE     71 PLAN-LES-OUATES        5:21.58,5   2:13.24,2  (5078)  
T          ---  KILCHOER JEAN-CYRILLE  58 PLAN-LES-OUATES        5:04.42,6   1:56.08,3  (5744)  
T          ---  PAGE ANNE-MARIE        51 PLAN-LES-OUATES        8:25.14,3   5:16.40,0  (5987)  
VI         141. PAGE SERGE             54 PLAN-LES-OUATES        4:33.36,3   1:51.52,4  (1008)  
T          ---  PERRIN CHANTAL         56 PLAN-LES-OUATES        6:38.51,4   3:30.17,1  (6009)  
T          ---  PERRIN JACKY           56 PLAN-LES-OUATES        6:38.52,7   3:30.18,4  (6011)  
T          ---  RYSER ALAIN            65 PLAN-LES-OUATES        5:41.26,2   2:32.51,9  (6183)  
VI         227. KELLER CLAUDE          57 PLEIGNE                5:16.48,7   2:35.04,8  (1341)  
T          ---  PUJOL SILVIA           67 POLIEZ-LE-GRAND        5:46.52,0   2:38.17,7  (6079)  
E          316. LIECHTI YVES           65 POLIEZ-PITTET          4:59.28,8   2:30.16,3   (926)  
T          ---  GLAYRE MATHIEU         75 POMPAPLES              5:22.30,9   2:13.56,6  (6855)  
T          ---  DEVELEY LOUIS          57 POMY                   5:46.53,5   2:38.19,2  (6542)  
T          ---  ZBINDEN JEAN-LÉON      44 POMY                   8:00.25,6   4:51.51,3  (6416)  
T          ---  BAPST BERNARD          64 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:35.54,9   1:27.20,6  (5063)  
F           42. BLANC AUDE             79 PONT-LA-VILLE          5:01.51,2   1:45.43,7  (2010)  
T          ---  KOLLY MICHEL           64 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:32.01,3   1:23.27,0  (5759)  
T          ---  RISSE ETIENNE          63 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:30.04,5   1:21.30,2  (6133)  
T          ---  RISSE JEAN-MARIE       63 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:35.56,1   1:27.21,8  (6134)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 PONTHAUX               4:50.42,6   1:42.08,3  (6274)  
E          147. MONTANDON YVES-ALAIN   64 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        3:56.46,7   1:27.34,2   (979)  
E          243. ROMY STÉPHANE          81 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:29.27,9   2:00.15,4  (1085)  
FI          22. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:49.20,2   1:26.57,4  (2075)  
E          281. URECH LIONEL           83 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:40.03,3   2:10.50,8  (1193)  
T          ---  COULLERY GILLES        67 PORRENTRUY             4:19.09,8   1:10.35,5  (5316)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN DOMINIQUE     64 PORRENTRUY             7:05.35,9   3:57.01,6  (5569)  
E           44. LANFRANCHI NICOLAO     71 POSCHIAVO              3:13.19,2     44.06,7   (905)  
T          ---  DISCHINGER DOMINIQUE   52 PRANGINS               5:48.42,0   2:40.07,7  (5406)  
T          ---  DOUSSE DOMINIQUE       64 PRANGINS               6:44.49,4   3:36.15,1  (5416)  
VI          94. KUNZ KURT              57 PRAZ-DE-FORT           4:13.44,7   1:32.00,8   (893)  
T          ---  CAMANI CHRISTIAN       68 PREGASSONA             7:46.46,4   4:38.12,1  (5223)  
T          ---  CAMANI MONICA          67 PREGASSONA             7:46.45,2   4:38.10,9  (5224)  
VI         209. BOREL CHRISTIAN        58 PRÉVERENGES            5:06.14,3   2:24.30,4   (576)  
E          353. GENDRET PHILIPPE       64 PRÉVERENGES            5:40.26,8   3:11.14,3   (788)  
T          ---  WAHL PATRIK            61 PRÉVERENGES            4:57.01,6   1:48.27,3  (6384)  
VI         211. ZYSSET PHILIPPE        63 PRÉVERENGES            5:06.42,9   2:24.59,0  (1316)  
T          ---  BEZENCON ROGER         39 PRILLY                 7:03.59,4   3:55.25,1  (5123)  
T          ---  DEMATRAZ STEVE         78 PRILLY                 4:53.46,9   1:45.12,6  (5379)  
T          ---  DUCRET JEAN-CLAUDE     48 PRILLY                 5:04.30,9   1:55.56,6  (5434)  
T          ---  FAVRE ROGER            30 PRILLY                 7:15.17,1   4:06.42,8  (5489)  
E          152. KOLLY STEPHANE         72 PRILLY                 3:57.11,6   1:27.59,1   (891)  
E          116. RECHER OLIVIER         69 PRILLY                 3:45.07,8   1:15.55,3  (1062)  
T          ---  GREMION MYRIAM         70 PRINGY                 6:02.11,3   2:53.37,0  (5598)  
T          ---  DERVEY PATRICK         61 PUIDOUX-GARE           5:51.17,8   2:42.43,5  (5388)  
T          ---  DESTRAZ DENIS          59 PUIDOUX-GARE           4:14.28,8   1:05.54,5  (5394)  
T          ---  GASPARINI DANIELLE     62 PUIDOUX-GARE           5:52.53,1   2:44.18,8  (5544)  
T          ---  JOSSEVEL PHILIPPE      67 PUIDOUX-GARE           4:55.27,8   1:46.53,5  (5720)  
T          ---  BLARDONE MARC-ALEXANDR 73 PULLY                  4:21.44,7   1:13.10,4  (5133)  
T          ---  BONANOMI SYLVIA        55 PULLY                  6:17.34,4   3:09.00,1  (5144)  
T          ---  CAVIN ALEXANDRA        80 PULLY                  5:48.42,5   2:40.08,2  (5241)  
T          ---  DENTAN CORINNE         68 PULLY                  4:20.44,2   1:12.09,9  (5384)  
T          ---  DENTAN MIREILLE        41 PULLY                  7:54.35,7   4:46.01,4  (5385)  
T          ---  DESFAYES JEAN-BERNARD  38 PULLY                  7:30.33,5   4:21.59,2  (6682)  
T          ---  EMERY PAUL             55 PULLY                  4:53.48,5   1:45.14,2  (6516)  
E          349. HINDLET JEAN-YVES      66 PULLY                  5:26.23,9   2:57.11,4   (845)  
T          ---  HUET FRANCOISE         46 PULLY                  6:23.05,5   3:14.31,2  (5682)  
T          ---  LINDER MARC-OLIVIER    74 PULLY                  4:20.12,2   1:11.37,9  (5810)  
T          ---  MARAZITA GIUSEPPE      73 PULLY                  4:22.41,3   1:14.07,0  (6575)  
T          ---  MEYER ALFRED           45 PULLY                  6:19.34,2   3:10.59,9  (5904)  
T          ---  MONARD SEBASTIEN       62 PULLY                  5:08.04,4   1:59.30,1  (5920)  
T          ---  OERTLE PHILIPPE        53 PULLY                  5:11.23,9   2:02.49,6  (5973)  
T          ---  PFISTER RICHARD        43 PULLY                  5:12.25,5   2:03.51,2  (6036)  
T          ---  REY ANNE-CHRISTINE     70 PULLY                  5:36.42,9   2:28.08,6  (6112)  
T          ---  RICHOZ DENISE          52 PULLY                  6:53.47,1   3:45.12,8  (6660)  
T          ---  ROSSEL FRANCOISE       62 PULLY                  5:07.53,0   1:59.18,7  (6504)  
T          ---  THONNEY FRANCOISE      48 PULLY                  9:49.39,7   6:41.05,4  (6302)  

total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.