SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "O"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E           97. BRICKER BRUNO          73 OBERWALD               3:37.53,2   1:08.40,7  (1293)  
VI          66. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              4:01.29,9   1:19.46,0   (828)  
T          ---  HILTBRUNNER NICOLAS    79 OLEYRES                5:55.35,4   2:47.01,1  (5666)  
F           40. BUZZI MANUELA          77 OLIVONE                4:54.46,4   1:38.38,9  (2015)  
E          228. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE                4:24.47,6   1:55.35,1  (1140)  
T          ---  VOYAME JOELLE          72 OLLON VD               6:51.43,4   3:43.09,1  (6373)  
T          ---  BAERTSCH PHILIPPE      51 ONEX                   5:41.38,1   2:33.03,8  (5052)  
T          ---  BILGER MARCEL          77 ONEX                   5:36.17,4   2:27.43,1  (5125)  
T          ---  BINGGELI MARTIN        55 ONEX                   6:55.56,7   3:47.22,4  (5127)  
T          ---  BORRELLI CHRISTIAN     66 ONEX                   4:40.14,9   1:31.40,6  (5160)  
E          196. EGLI MARC              64 ONEX                   4:13.53,5   1:44.41,0   (719)  
T          ---  FRAISSE GUSTAVE        37 ONEX                   6:40.39,6   3:32.05,3  (5516)  
VI         244. GRIESSEN ALFRED        61 ONEX                   5:37.48,6   2:56.04,7   (816)  
VI         181. JUNOD JEAN-PIERRE      63 ONEX                   4:50.32,8   2:08.48,9   (877)  
T          ---  PIGUET BENOIT          69 ONEX                   3:46.58,6     38.24,3  (6045)  
T          ---  ROSSIER NATHALIE       80 ONEX                   4:19.27,5   1:10.53,2  (6854)  
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN        80 ONEX                   4:00.47,9     52.13,6  (6853)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER ROGER         51 ONEX                   4:37.01,8   1:28.27,5  (6697)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER ANNE         ?? ONEX                   7:32.30,2   4:23.55,9  (6239)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER DANIEL       ?? ONEX                   8:52.29,0   5:43.54,7  (6240)  
T          ---  WYSS XAVIER            75 ONEX                   6:42.37,9   3:34.03,6  (6408)  
T          ---  BUCHS LAURENT          75 ONNENS FR              4:37.54,5   1:29.20,2  (5201)  
T          ---  BUTTY MARCEL           59 ONNENS FR              4:10.57,5   1:02.23,2  (5212)  
T          ---  BUTTY XAVIER           87 ONNENS FR              4:35.51,0   1:27.16,7  (5213)  
T          ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR              4:11.16,4   1:02.42,1  (6544)  
T          ---  ROCHAT SAMUEL          78 ONNENS FR              4:05.51,8     57.17,5  (6143)  
T          ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 ONNENS FR              4:24.09,5   1:15.35,2  (6144)  
T          ---  TINGUELY OLIVIER       86 ONNENS FR              4:57.43,1   1:49.08,8  (6306)  
VI         242. DAENZER PIERRE         63 ORBE                   5:35.08,6   2:53.24,7   (667)  
T          ---  HIERTZELER LUC         75 ORBE                   5:28.48,2   2:20.13,9  (6535)  
VI         193. MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS   63 ORBE                   4:55.54,3   2:14.10,4   (952)  
T          ---  STEINER JEAN-PIERRE    70 ORBE                   3:58.28,3     49.54,0  (6277)  
T          ---  VAUTHEY DANIEL         57 ORBE                   4:14.50,0   1:06.15,7  (6336)  
T          ---  CAPT ALAIN             59 ORGES                  6:42.36,7   3:34.02,4  (6704)  
T          ---  CAPT VALERIE           65 ORGES                  6:42.35,7   3:34.01,4  (6705)  
T          ---  BONZON PATRICIA        57 ORIENT                 6:00.32,2   2:51.57,9  (5152)  
T          ---  DE MICHELI IVA         37 ORIGLIO                7:00.50,9   3:52.16,6  (5354)  
T          ---  DEMIERRE SIMONE        60 ORON-LA-VILLE          5:59.34,4   2:51.00,1  (6623)  
T          ---  WYSS LAURENT           63 ORON-LA-VILLE          4:34.44,1   1:26.09,8  (6622)  
T          ---  FAVRE MARLENE          64 ORON-LE-CHATEL         5:59.35,2   2:51.00,9  (5488)  
T          ---  MARCLAY FRANÇOISE      48 ORSIERES               5:51.31,2   2:42.56,9  (5850)  
T          ---  BIFRARE FREDERIC       67 ORSONNENS              4:25.11,8   1:16.37,5  (5124)  
E           53. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS              3:19.13,3     50.00,8   (881)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN SYLVAIN       56 ORVIN                  6:30.43,2   3:22.08,9  (5606)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JEAN           45 OSTERMUNDIGEN          7:03.26,8   3:54.52,5  (5466)  
T          ---  HILTBRUNNER ROLF       56 OSTERMUNDIGEN          3:58.44,9     50.10,6  (6624)  
T          ---  LINGENHAG KATHRIN      54 OSTERMUNDIGEN          7:04.56,6   3:56.22,3  (5811)  
T          ---  DENIS JEAN-LUC         71 OVRONNAZ               4:42.51,4   1:34.17,1  (5383)  
T          ---  WOLLEB ARIANE          74 OVRONNAZ               6:20.37,1   3:12.02,8  (6643)  

total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.