SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "M"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  FRIEDLI LOUIS          63 MAGGLINGEN/MACOLIN     4:34.26,0   1:25.51,7  (6794)  
T          ---  BAERISWYL FLORIAN      46 MARCHISSY              5:10.59,0   2:02.24,7  (5051)  
E          334. AMEZ-DROZ JÉROME       77 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:18.24,9   2:49.12,4   (514)  
T          ---  LOHRI PHILIPPE         55 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:37.28,9   2:28.54,6  (6762)  
T          ---  ROCHAT JEAN-LOUIS      56 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:18.57,6   2:10.23,3  (6141)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           72 MARLY                  4:23.34,7   1:15.00,4  (5005)  
E          333. FOLLY OLIVIER          68 MARLY                  5:17.22,3   2:48.09,8   (758)  
VI          78. MERTENAT MICHEL        61 MARLY                  4:05.11,0   1:23.27,1   (963)  
E           77. ROTZETTER RENÉ-MICHEL  69 MARLY                  3:30.13,2   1:01.00,7  (1089)  
T          ---  GUMY GEORGES           58 MARLY 2 GRD PRÉ        5:18.52,3   2:10.18,0  (5631)  
E          164. THOMI MICHAEL          80 MARNAND                4:00.59,8   1:31.47,3  (1180)  
T          ---  BEAUD DOMINIQUE        61 MARSENS                4:24.25,1   1:15.50,8  (5084)  
T          ---  COLLAUD OLIVIER        76 MARSENS                4:16.25,9   1:07.51,6  (6472)  
E           48. ANCAY EMMANUEL         72 MARTIGNY               3:15.53,3     46.40,8     (5)  
T          ---  BERETTA FRANK          69 MARTIGNY               4:34.17,8   1:25.43,5  (5103)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND BRIGITTE    60 MARTIGNY               5:14.03,6   2:05.29,3  (5105)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND CHRISTIAN   59 MARTIGNY               5:18.17,8   2:09.43,5  (5106)  
T          ---  BLANC LÉONARD          67 MARTIGNY               6:38.10,9   3:29.36,6  (5132)  
T          ---  CHAPPAZ CLAUDIA        64 MARTIGNY               5:04.12,2   1:55.37,9  (5252)  
T          ---  CHESEAUX JEAN-MICHEL   61 MARTIGNY               5:21.10,9   2:12.36,6  (5264)  
VI         150. CRETTENAND WILLY       59 MARTIGNY               4:36.15,5   1:54.31,6   (660)  
T          ---  DARBELLAY GERALD       57 MARTIGNY               5:08.37,2   2:00.02,9  (5345)  
T          ---  DELETROZ PIERRE-ALAIN  74 MARTIGNY               4:54.52,1   1:46.17,8  (5368)  
T          ---  DORSAZ ALAIN           70 MARTIGNY               4:01.11,2     52.36,9  (6473)  
T          ---  FAVRE BERTRAND         70 MARTIGNY               4:56.46,4   1:48.12,1  (6451)  
VI         135. FORT PIERRE-ANDRÉ      54 MARTIGNY               4:30.40,9   1:48.57,0   (759)  
VI          51. GRANGES THIERRY        59 MARTIGNY               3:52.37,1   1:10.53,2   (812)  
E          145. JACQUEMETTAZ CHRISTOPH 81 MARTIGNY               3:55.43,8   1:26.31,3   (855)  
E          141. MARCLAY BLAISE         67 MARTIGNY               3:54.34,4   1:25.21,9   (947)  
T          ---  MEIZOZ-VOUILLOZ VÉRONI 66 MARTIGNY               6:25.14,9   3:16.40,6  (5884)  
T          ---  MORET PASCAL           74 MARTIGNY               4:57.19,8   1:48.45,5  (5942)  
T          ---  RAVERA PATRICE         65 MARTIGNY               4:55.55,6   1:47.21,3  (6507)  
T          ---  SALAMIN MICHEL         63 MARTIGNY               4:00.55,1     52.20,8  (6190)  
T          ---  STAEHLI CHRISTIAN      42 MARTIGNY               4:09.18,1   1:00.43,8  (6714)  
T          ---  THEUX NICOLAS          69 MARTIGNY               3:56.13,6     47.39,3  (6293)  
T          ---  VAUCHER ROLAND         46 MARTIGNY               5:31.52,0   2:23.17,7  (6335)  
T          ---  VOUILLOZ ERIC          68 MARTIGNY               4:47.58,2   1:39.23,9  (6370)  
T          ---  VUADENS JÉROME         51 MARTIGNY               4:32.26,1   1:23.51,8  (6374)  
T          ---  DELITROZ MARC-ANDRE    51 MARTIGNY-CROIX         6:51.10,2   3:42.35,9  (5373)  
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANE          80 MARTIGNY-CROIX         5:26.57,0   2:18.22,7  (5621)  
VI         183. HOLENWEG RUDY          56 MARTIGNY-CROIX         4:50.43,8   2:08.59,9   (847)  
T          ---  SIERRO NARCISSE        53 MARTIGNY-CROIX         4:59.47,0   1:51.12,7  (6256)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ PASCAL         75 MASE                   6:20.28,1   3:11.53,8  (5325)  
E          264. GIORGETTI FABIO        67 MASSAGNO               4:34.30,7   2:05.18,2   (799)  
VI          44. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX              3:49.12,3   1:07.28,4   (645)  
T          ---  NELLEN LAURENT         71 MASSONGEX              4:38.11,4   1:29.37,1  (6639)  
F           39. RICHARD ANNICK         74 MASSONGEX              4:51.09,4   1:35.01,9  (2067)  
T          ---  SCHORDERET WILLY       59 MASSONNENS             5:11.54,4   2:03.20,1  (6230)  
E          290. FREIBURGHAUS PHILIPPE  64 MATRAN                 4:44.47,4   2:15.34,9   (767)  
T          ---  GUEX BERTRAND          65 MATRAN                 5:05.04,3   1:56.30,0  (5619)  
T          ---  HOCHSTRASSER DUILIO    62 MATRAN                 6:07.22,5   2:58.48,2  (5670)  
T          ---  HOCHSTRASSER GABRIELA  57 MATRAN                 6:03.29,8   2:54.55,5  (5671)  
T          ---  MARMY BAPTISTE         80 MATRAN                 5:26.20,4   2:17.46,1  (5854)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG VALERIE     74 MATRAN                 4:54.29,9   1:45.55,6  (6529)  
T          ---  BOVIGNY PATRICK        67 MAULES                 4:01.29,1     52.54,8  (5170)  
T          ---  GENDRE THIERRY         71 MAULES                 4:13.38,5   1:05.04,2  (5550)  
T          ---  MONNET CHRISTINE       73 MAYENS-DE-RIDDES       6:38.43,2   3:30.08,9  (5923)  
T          ---  ABBE CHARLES           36 MAYOUX                 4:34.54,9   1:26.20,6  (5001)  
VII         47. VIRGILIO JEAN-LUC      48 MAYOUX                 4:26.22,5   1:24.23,3  (1324)  
VI          39. ZUFFEREY GEORGES       56 MAYOUX                 3:47.18,3   1:05.34,4  (1255)  
VII        120. PHILIPPE PIERRE        47 MEINIER                5:48.38,3   2:46.39,1  (1031)  
T          ---  VUILLEMIN CHRISTOPHE   88 MEINIER                5:16.49,2   2:08.14,9  (6378)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF DENIS      75 MÉNIERES               5:29.37,8   2:21.03,5  (5305)  
T          ---  BRUNNER CHRISTINE      67 MERVELIER              6:45.19,0   3:36.44,7  (5196)  
T          ---  BRUNNER FRÉDÉRIC       68 MERVELIER              6:45.20,8   3:36.46,5  (5198)  
T          ---  BURKI DANIEL           66 MERVELIER              4:27.20,9   1:18.46,6  (5208)  
T          ---  FLEURY ANDRE           53 MERVELIER              6:45.22,4   3:36.48,1  (5502)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT CHRISTELLE   72 MERVELIER              6:14.32,5   3:05.58,2  (5727)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT JEAN-LOUIS   71 MERVELIER              3:50.42,5     42.08,2  (5729)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT SYLVIA       68 MERVELIER              6:15.03,0   3:06.28,7  (5730)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT HUBERT        58 MERVELIER              5:14.27,8   2:05.53,5  (5763)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT MARLYSE       59 MERVELIER              5:14.25,4   2:05.51,1  (5764)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT MATHIEU       86 MERVELIER              5:00.49,3   1:52.15,0  (5765)  
T          ---  STAEMPFLI-MARQUIS MARI 65 MERVELIER              6:14.31,4   3:05.57,1  (6271)  
T          ---  STAEMPFLI VALERY       60 MERVELIER              6:14.33,2   3:05.58,9  (6270)  
T          ---  BRENNEN ERNEST         41 MEYRIN                 6:56.13,2   3:47.38,9  (5175)  
T          ---  DUTSCHLER MARIANNE     63 MEYRIN                 5:32.24,8   2:23.50,5  (5445)  
T          ---  MARTIN MARC            81 MEYRIN                 5:41.49,2   2:33.14,9  (5860)  
T          ---  MENETREY GILLES        69 MEYRIN                 4:37.43,3   1:29.09,0  (5894)  
T          ---  RESSEGUIER CLAIRE-LISE 44 MEYRIN                 7:42.01,1   4:33.26,8  (6108)  
FI          26. REUSE JANINE           61 MEYRIN                 4:55.31,0   1:33.08,2  (2065)  
VI         155. REUSE JEAN-PIERRE      62 MEYRIN                 4:40.10,1   1:58.26,2  (1065)  
VII        106. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 5:25.05,1   2:23.05,9  (1068)  
T          ---  RILEY DAVID            59 MEYRIN                 5:18.20,5   2:09.46,2  (6123)  
T          ---  ROMAN YVES             43 MEYRIN                 5:53.49,0   2:45.14,7  (6152)  
T          ---  SALLIN NATHALIE        67 MÉZIERES FR            5:03.26,1   1:54.51,8  (6195)  
T          ---  TROUTOT CLAUDINE       56 MÉZIERES FR            5:10.32,2   2:01.57,9  (6315)  
T          ---  PYTHON JOEL            64 MIDDES                 5:35.58,3   2:27.24,0  (6081)  
T          ---  CALOZ RICHARD          70 MIEGE                  4:46.11,1   1:37.36,8  (5222)  
T          ---  CLAVIEN DANIEL         58 MIEGE                  4:31.47,0   1:23.12,7  (5277)  
T          ---  FLOREY JACQUES         91 MIEGE                  6:41.29,6   3:32.55,3  (6537)  
T          ---  FLOREY MARIS           61 MIEGE                  7:29.24,7   4:20.50,4  (5505)  
T          ---  GENOUD ANNE-LAURE      70 MIEGE                  5:55.40,1   2:47.05,8  (6475)  
JH          49. GENOUD VALENTIN        92 MIEGE                  3:36.23,3   2:03.55,0   (248)  
T          ---  KNADE JOY              80 MIEGE                  4:55.34,3   1:47.00,0  (5745)  
T          ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 MIEGE                  4:06.59,7     58.25,4  (6139)  
T          ---  SIERRO JULIEN          80 MIEGE                  5:46.22,4   2:37.48,1  (6509)  
T          ---  ZIMMERLIN MARC         67 MIEGE                  4:43.15,3   1:34.41,0  (6425)  
T          ---  HAGER HANS-RUEDI       43 MIES                   7:40.44,1   4:32.09,8  (5640)  
T          ---  BONVIN JACQUES         46 MIES-TANNAY            5:09.53,0   2:01.18,7  (5149)  
T          ---  KALTEN-REY CHRISTINE   55 MIES-TANNAY            6:20.06,3   3:11.32,0  (5737)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 MIES-TANNAY            4:39.39,3   1:31.05,0  (6235)  
VII        133. BAECHLER FRANCIS       50 MISERY-COURTION        6:18.40,2   3:16.41,0   (531)  
E          217. SCIBOZ DAVID           73 MISERY-COURTION        4:20.32,2   1:51.19,7  (1258)  
T          ---  MAURON OLIVIER         57 MISSY                  6:07.36,9   2:59.02,6  (6555)  
T          ---  QUILLET-BLANC MONIQUE  65 MISSY                  5:26.54,6   2:18.20,3  (6084)  
T          ---  PILLOUD PHILIPPE       64 MOLLENS VD             5:35.12,5   2:26.38,2  (6047)  
T          ---  AMOOS CORINNE          71 MOLLENS VS             5:02.07,6   1:53.33,3  (5021)  
T          ---  BONVIN PATRICK         74 MOLLENS VS             4:30.19,3   1:21.45,0  (6626)  
T          ---  ORHAN GUILLAUME        72 MOLLENS VS             4:50.01,7   1:41.27,4  (5980)  
T          ---  SIEGENTHALER ROGER     46 MOLLENS VS             6:13.51,9   3:05.17,6  (6253)  
T          ---  AMENDOLA CLAUDE        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      5:39.54,4   2:31.20,1  (5018)  
T          ---  BARBY DOMINIQUE        56 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      4:46.52,1   1:38.17,8  (6512)  
E           90. LEPORI DOMENICO        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      3:35.13,2   1:06.00,7   (919)  
T          ---  LEUTHOLD OLIVIER       63 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      4:42.20,0   1:33.45,7  (5800)  
T          ---  TERRETTAZ CORINNE      65 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      5:33.34,4   2:25.00,1  (6289)  
T          ---  BLOECHLINGER MARTINE   52 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         7:00.08,4   3:51.34,1  (5138)  
T          ---  MAEDER PETER           44 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         5:44.26,0   2:35.51,7  (5835)  
E          363. NIGGELER ALEXIS        64 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         6:22.16,2   3:53.03,7  (1347)  
E          199. GIRARD MATTHIEU        72 MONTAGNIER             4:14.33,1   1:45.20,6  (1325)  
E          156. SUBIRATS JOSEP         68 MONTANA                3:58.30,1   1:29.17,6  (1165)  
T          ---  BARRAS NICOLAS         71 MONTANA-VERMALA        5:22.39,7   2:14.05,4  (6652)  
E          269. BETRISEY MATHIAS       78 MONTANA-VERMALA        4:35.50,3   2:06.37,8   (558)  
VII         12. COUDRAY CHRISTIAN      52 MONTANA-VERMALA        3:47.52,2     45.53,0   (655)  
E          336. SCARF ERIC             77 MONTANA-VERMALA        5:19.15,5   2:50.03,0  (1111)  
T          ---  MAZZARINI ANDRE        58 MONTAVON               6:15.56,8   3:07.22,5  (6536)  
T          ---  SANGSUE NATHALIE       66 MONTAVON               6:15.55,5   3:07.21,2  (6530)  
T          ---  MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE     54 MONTCHERAND            4:31.59,4   1:23.25,1  (5858)  
T          ---  CORDES CHRISTOPH       71 MONTEZILLON            6:08.29,8   2:59.55,5  (5300)  
T          ---  CLOT BERNARD           59 MONTHERON              4:56.56,9   1:48.22,6  (6772)  
T          ---  APRILE ANTONIO         50 MONTHEY                5:10.55,0   2:02.20,7  (6606)  
T          ---  BRIKER MARTIN          42 MONTHEY                5:43.31,5   2:34.57,2  (5181)  
F           32. DIAQUE CHRISTINE       64 MONTHEY                4:32.24,9   1:16.17,4  (2026)  
T          ---  DUBOIS VIVIANE         57 MONTHEY                6:08.19,0   2:59.44,7  (5428)  
T          ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-CHRISTO 63 MONTHEY                6:20.27,0   3:11.52,7  (6031)  
T          ---  POCHON PATRICK         75 MONTHEY                4:44.50,7   1:36.16,4  (6060)  
VII        111. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                5:35.19,4   2:33.20,2  (1365)  
VI         230. DAELLENBACH WALTER     59 MONTREUX               5:17.32,6   2:35.48,7    (58)  
VI         169. KLAUEMBESCH JOHANN     59 MONTREUX               4:46.14,8   2:04.30,9   (884)  
VII        131. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 MONTREUX               6:17.56,5   3:15.57,3  (1041)  
T          ---  RUFENACHT PHILIPPE     72 MONTREUX               5:23.40,5   2:15.06,2  (6176)  
T          ---  PARISOD JACQUES        62 MONTS-DE-CORSIER       4:57.04,4   1:48.30,1  (5995)  
T          ---  PARISOD ROSE-MARIE     58 MONTS-DE-CORSIER       5:59.30,8   2:50.56,5  (5996)  
T          ---  SANTSCHI RENÉ          58 MORAT                  5:42.05,7   2:33.31,4  (6198)  
E          273. BOUCARD SERGE          65 MORGES                 4:36.52,8   2:07.40,3   (584)  
T          ---  CHENAUX JEAN-LUC       60 MORGES                 4:57.44,7   1:49.10,4  (5261)  
T          ---  DITMEYER JITSKE        49 MORGES                 5:42.38,7   2:34.04,4  (5408)  
T          ---  GAVILLET PHILIPPE      65 MORGES                 4:07.40,1     59.05,8  (5547)  
F           30. GENOUD CARROLL         70 MORGES                 4:28.03,7   1:11.56,2  (2038)  
VI          84. HEISS WALTER           61 MORGES                 4:07.23,6   1:25.39,7   (837)  
T          ---  HOFMANN BLAISE         78 MORGES                 4:16.04,2   1:07.29,9  (5672)  
T          ---  JACCOUD ANNE-LISE      55 MORGES                 5:57.02,0   2:48.27,7  (5693)  
T          ---  LASSER HERBERT         54 MORGES                 3:58.47,8     50.13,5  (5780)  
T          ---  LONGCHAMP CORINNE      80 MORGES                 5:13.48,4   2:05.14,1  (5815)  
T          ---  OBI CHRISTINE          68 MORGES                 5:30.41,4   2:22.07,1  (5972)  
VII        132. OPPLIGER ETIENNE       40 MORGES                 6:18.31,7   3:16.32,5  (1004)  
T          ---  PLEUX RICHARD          51 MORGES                 6:54.41,2   3:46.06,9  (6058)  
T          ---  SOGUEL JANNICK         83 MORGES                 5:55.05,9   2:46.31,6  (6736)  
FI           4. BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                 3:46.39,1     24.16,3  (2007)  
T          ---  BLATTMANN MARYSA       75 MORLON                 5:40.58,2   2:32.23,9  (5135)  
T          ---  LAUBER PASCAL          71 MORLON                 3:20.21,5     11.47,2  (5781)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CLAUDINE      46 MORLON                 7:42.49,2   4:34.14,9  (6163)  
T          ---  RUFFIEUX DOMINIQUE     55 MORLON                 4:41.35,9   1:33.01,6  (6178)  
T          ---  GRUTER ERIC            55 MORRENS VD             5:51.48,2   2:43.13,9  (5614)  
T          ---  KOHLER MARCEL          75 MORRENS VD             4:45.28,1   1:36.53,8  (5751)  
VI         204. SCHMID CHRISTIAN       63 MORRENS VD             5:05.07,1   2:23.23,2  (1119)  
E          275. HABEGGER ETIENNE       80 MOUDON                 4:37.30,0   2:08.17,5   (829)  
E          123. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                3:47.44,8   1:18.32,3   (801)  
T          ---  GRINDU CHRISTIANE      50 MOUTIER                5:39.01,5   2:30.27,2  (5603)  
T          ---  GRINDU LOUIS           47 MOUTIER                4:40.19,2   1:31.44,9  (6663)  
T          ---  HAUETER MICHEL         62 MOUTIER                5:07.58,1   1:59.23,8  (5648)  
T          ---  HAUETER MONIQUE        64 MOUTIER                5:32.37,7   2:24.03,4  (5649)  
T          ---  PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER                4:19.16,1   1:10.41,8  (6707)  
F           16. ROULET SANDRA          70 MOUTIER                4:08.10,9     52.03,4  (2069)  
VII         32. SORANZO MARIO          51 MOUTIER                4:14.08,5   1:12.09,3  (1142)  
T          ---  KASER ALFRED           48 MUHEN                  7:51.30,0   4:42.55,7  (5743)  
T          ---  LUETHI CHRISTINE       69 MUHEN                  9:28.43,1   6:20.08,8  (5819)  
VI          11. RIMANN MARKUS          56 MÜHLEBERG              3:23.59,2     42.15,3  (1076)  
VI         100. BERLIE PIERRE          56 MURAZ                  4:16.51,0   1:35.07,1   (553)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF BRIGITTE   66 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      5:29.39,3   2:21.05,0  (5304)  
E           95. MARIAUX JOEL           76 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      3:37.20,8   1:08.08,3   (949)  
T          ---  OREILLER ETIENNE       50 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      5:24.59,4   2:16.25,1  (5979)  
JH          29. CEREDA LAURENT         88 MURAZ (SIERRE)         2:27.47,0     55.18,7   (206)  
T          ---  FREY THIERRY           63 MURAZ (SIERRE)         5:48.36,9   2:40.02,6  (5521)  
E          159. GONUS ALAIN            73 MURAZ (SIERRE)         3:59.23,7   1:30.11,2   (805)  
T          ---  PFAMMATTER SANTOSH     84 MURAZ (SIERRE)         4:32.40,0   1:24.05,7  (6573)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY LUCIEN        85 MURAZ (SIERRE)         4:33.02,0   1:24.27,7  (6438)  
T          ---  SIMON-VERMOT PATRICE   74 MURIST                 4:44.49,9   1:36.15,6  (6260)  
F           35. FURST-VON AH HELENA    65 MURTEN                 4:42.21,4   1:26.13,9  (2037)  

total 189



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.