SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "L"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ANSELME CLAUDE         61 L'ISLE                 4:55.30,6   1:46.56,3  (5028)  
JH          16. THONNEY KYLIANE        84 L'ISLE                 1:57.11,6     24.43,3   (243)  
VII         23. CAPT GILBERT           49 L'ORIENT               4:03.20,9   1:01.21,7  (1363)  
VI           5. PASANDIN FRANCISCO     58 L'ORIENT               3:01.53,5     20.09,6  (1014)  
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN MANUEL     66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:30.20,5   1:21.46,2  (5009)  
T          ---  BARFUSS DENIS          60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:22.21,8   2:13.47,5  (5065)  
T          ---  BETTINELLI FLORIAN     70 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:08.02,8     59.28,5  (6725)  
E          176. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:04.50,2   1:35.37,7   (785)  
T          ---  GUGY ETIENNE           57 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:20.34,8   2:12.00,5  (6457)  
T          ---  MARTHALER CATHERINE    66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:37.44,4   1:29.10,1  (5855)  
T          ---  MONTANDON DENIS        61 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:36.56,1   1:28.21,8  (5931)  
E          140. TAILLARD PASCAL        64 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:54.00,8   1:24.48,3  (1168)  
F           31. ZINGG CHRISTINE        67 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:30.14,1   1:14.06,6  (2093)  
T          ---  ANTILLE PIERRE-ANDRE   60 LA CONVERSION          5:36.12,7   2:27.38,4  (5033)  
E          220. DIZERENS MICHAEL       81 LA CONVERSION          4:22.00,5   1:52.48,0  (1364)  
T          ---  DROGUET MICHAEL        80 LA CONVERSION          4:22.27,9   1:13.53,6  (5417)  
T          ---  LEUMANN YVES           64 LA CONVERSION          4:16.45,9   1:08.11,6  (5799)  
VII        115. LAMBELET JEAN-MICHEL   48 LA COTE-AUX-FÉES       5:39.39,2   2:37.40,0   (904)  
T          ---  GUIGNARD OLIVIER       71 LA CROIX (LUTRY)       5:21.47,2   2:13.12,9  (5626)  
T          ---  ASPER MICHELE          00 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON      4:27.18,4   1:18.44,1  (5041)  
T          ---  MOSSIERF ANNE-MARIE    47 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON      7:54.28,2   4:45.53,9  (6710)  
E          210. VUTSKITS LASZLO        70 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON      4:17.51,0   1:48.38,5  (1224)  
E           78. PITTEX CHRISTIAN       72 LA FORCLAZ VD          3:30.14,0   1:01.01,5  (1039)  
T          ---  LODI STEFANO           64 LA FOULY VS            6:20.49,9   3:12.15,6  (5813)  
T          ---  MUNAFO GENEVIEVE       43 LA FOULY VS            6:13.58,8   3:05.24,5  (5953)  
T          ---  ROCH FRANÇOIS          59 LA FOULY VS            4:36.25,3   1:27.51,0  (6140)  
T          ---  GUILLOD CATHERINE      60 LA NEUVEVILLE          4:19.07,4   1:10.33,1  (5629)  
T          ---  MORARD CHRISTIAN       67 LA RIPPE               7:10.24,7   4:01.50,4  (6701)  
T          ---  MORARD VERONIQUE       70 LA RIPPE               7:10.23,2   4:01.48,9  (6700)  
T          ---  BENEY JULIE            67 LA ROCHE FR            6:38.47,6   3:30.13,3  (5092)  
T          ---  CHARDONNENS DANIEL     62 LA ROCHE FR            4:37.04,6   1:28.30,3  (6754)  
T          ---  RISSE LOUIS            75 LA ROCHE FR            4:48.58,6   1:40.24,3  (6135)  
T          ---  DEPPEN CHRISTIAN       67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       3:48.24,0     39.49,7  (5387)  
E          195. L'ETANG FABRICE        71 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:12.53,0   1:43.40,5   (896)  
T          ---  MEIER PIERRE-ALAIN     41 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       7:22.36,3   4:14.02,0  (5883)  
T          ---  VOLET PIERRE-ALAIN     72 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:07.14,6     58.40,3  (6359)  
T          ---  BONNET CLAUDE-ALAIN    60 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       4:16.47,7   1:08.13,4  (5147)  
T          ---  PAPAUX PHILIPPE        64 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       5:09.38,6   2:01.04,3  (5993)  
T          ---  PICCAND ALINE          83 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       5:19.31,1   2:10.56,8  (6041)  
T          ---  PICCAND JACQUES        53 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       4:34.33,8   1:25.59,5  (6042)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES       4:55.43,4   1:47.09,1  (6218)  
T          ---  GRUETTER RUEDI         67 LÄUFELFINGEN           5:09.32,0   2:00.57,7  (5613)  
E          332. AL ABUDY NADIR         72 LAUSANNE               5:12.27,4   2:43.14,9   (508)  
E          206. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               4:17.21,1   1:48.08,6   (509)  
VI          35. ANDREY PATRICK         57 LAUSANNE               3:45.06,9   1:03.23,0   (518)  
T          ---  BASSERY CATHERINE      78 LAUSANNE               5:23.15,0   2:14.40,7  (5072)  
T          ---  BASSIN JEAN            74 LAUSANNE               5:11.16,7   2:02.42,4  (5073)  
T          ---  BAUDIN PATRICE         53 LAUSANNE               6:10.54,7   3:02.20,4  (5075)  
E          297. BAUDRAZ VINCENT        74 LAUSANNE               4:49.28,6   2:20.16,1   (542)  
VI          58. BEAUMONT OLIVIER       55 LAUSANNE               3:56.22,3   1:14.38,4   (547)  
F           55. BERTSCHI FABIENNE      69 LAUSANNE               6:27.48,1   3:11.40,6  (2009)  
T          ---  BILLE OLIVIA           77 LAUSANNE               7:05.24,0   3:56.49,7  (6514)  
VI         199. BORTER MICHEL          56 LAUSANNE               4:59.25,6   2:17.41,7   (580)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ XAVIER         78 LAUSANNE               4:41.45,4   1:33.11,1  (5193)  
T          ---  CABOUSSAT BARBARA      80 LAUSANNE               7:11.20,1   4:02.45,8  (5215)  
T          ---  CABOUSSAT GUY          65 LAUSANNE               7:28.50,0   4:20.15,7  (5216)  
T          ---  CABOUSSAT NATHALIE     64 LAUSANNE               7:28.48,7   4:20.14,4  (5217)  
VII         53. CALAME LOUIS           52 LAUSANNE               4:31.05,0   1:29.05,8   (615)  
T          ---  CAVIN GÉRALDINE        77 LAUSANNE               5:30.40,3   2:22.06,0  (5242)  
T          ---  CHRISTE JOSEPH         51 LAUSANNE               5:20.54,2   2:12.19,9  (5272)  
T          ---  COSANDEY YOLANDE       49 LAUSANNE               7:33.52,4   4:25.18,1  (5311)  
VI          90. CUSTODIO ANTONIO       58 LAUSANNE               4:11.12,3   1:29.28,4   (664)  
T          ---  DAYER JEAN-JACQUES     48 LAUSANNE               5:25.21,2   2:16.46,9  (5348)  
VI         111. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    56 LAUSANNE               4:21.25,7   1:39.41,8   (696)  
VII         41. DUCA GIOVANNI          53 LAUSANNE               4:23.56,3   1:21.57,1   (714)  
VI         192. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               4:55.22,6   2:13.38,7   (720)  
T          ---  ETIENNE GRÉGOIRE       75 LAUSANNE               4:30.52,3   1:22.18,0  (5469)  
E           71. FAIRHURST PETER        72 LAUSANNE               3:28.52,2     59.39,7   (737)  
T          ---  FARRON ALAIN           59 LAUSANNE               4:10.01,1   1:01.26,8  (5477)  
JF           4. FARRON AMÉLIE          88 LAUSANNE               3:02.26,8     52.15,7   (214)  
JF           5. FARRON CHLOÉ           88 LAUSANNE               3:02.39,9     52.28,8   (215)  
T          ---  FARRON CONSULEO        60 LAUSANNE               6:41.42,1   3:33.07,8  (6549)  
JF          10. FARRON LEA             90 LAUSANNE               3:06.03,3     55.52,2   (253)  
JH          45. FARRON NICOLAS         93 LAUSANNE               3:06.01,0   1:33.32,7   (217)  
VII        112. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               5:35.43,4   2:33.44,2   (743)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE STEVE        75 LAUSANNE               3:46.30,9     37.56,6  (6728)  
T          ---  GALLEY JEAN-PHILIPPE   73 LAUSANNE               5:27.48,2   2:19.13,9  (6551)  
T          ---  GENEUX JEAN-LUC        54 LAUSANNE               5:48.43,4   2:40.09,1  (5551)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN CHRISTOPHE    73 LAUSANNE               5:11.49,1   2:03.14,8  (5568)  
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANIE         76 LAUSANNE               6:08.06,9   2:59.32,6  (5622)  
T          ---  HERDE PIERRE-ALAIN     65 LAUSANNE               4:22.34,3   1:14.00,0  (5658)  
T          ---  HOHL BERNHARD          77 LAUSANNE               4:20.07,9   1:11.33,6  (5676)  
T          ---  INDERMUEHLE PHILIPPE   69 LAUSANNE               3:28.38,5     20.04,2  (6471)  
T          ---  JAQUET RAYMOND         61 LAUSANNE               3:53.28,4     44.54,1  (5700)  
T          ---  JEANJEAN HÉLENE        69 LAUSANNE               5:53.10,5   2:44.36,2  (5702)  
T          ---  KARLEN MARC-ETIENNE    69 LAUSANNE               5:08.38,8   2:00.04,5  (5742)  
T          ---  KERN VINCENT           76 LAUSANNE               5:22.32,8   2:13.58,5  (6856)  
VI         253. KHALDI MOHAMMED        63 LAUSANNE               6:10.36,8   3:28.52,9   (883)  
T          ---  KURZ OLIVIER           63 LAUSANNE               4:54.21,4   1:45.47,1  (5771)  
T          ---  MARTINEZ ALEXANDRE     72 LAUSANNE               3:45.08,6     36.34,3  (5864)  
VI         212. MAURER HERVÉ           59 LAUSANNE               5:08.03,0   2:26.19,1   (956)  
T          ---  MAURON SYLVAIN         76 LAUSANNE               3:47.18,7     38.44,4  (6775)  
T          ---  MUELLER MARIE-NOELLE   72 LAUSANNE               5:18.53,2   2:10.18,9  (5950)  
T          ---  MULLER RANDOALD        76 LAUSANNE               4:48.05,9   1:39.31,6  (5951)  
T          ---  MUONG KANO             73 LAUSANNE               7:05.22,3   3:56.48,0  (6545)  
T          ---  NEGRI STEPHANIE        74 LAUSANNE               5:38.23,7   2:29.49,4  (5957)  
T          ---  NOEL MICHEL            39 LAUSANNE               7:33.54,4   4:25.20,1  (5965)  
E          337. NOIRJEAN FREDERIC      69 LAUSANNE               5:19.48,2   2:50.35,7   (999)  
T          ---  NOLENS DOMINIQUE       50 LAUSANNE               5:52.06,8   2:43.32,5  (5966)  
VII         58. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE               4:37.56,9   1:35.57,7  (1302)  
T          ---  PAUL FREDERIC          69 LAUSANNE               4:09.41,8   1:01.07,5  (6001)  
VI         105. PELLET JEAN-LUC        62 LAUSANNE               4:19.24,2   1:37.40,3  (1021)  
T          ---  PERROULAZ CHRISTINE    66 LAUSANNE               5:39.52,7   2:31.18,4  (6018)  
T          ---  PILLET-KAUFMANN SILVIA 65 LAUSANNE               6:04.15,4   2:55.41,1  (6574)  
T          ---  PIOLINO DANIEL         64 LAUSANNE               4:55.13,5   1:46.39,2  (6050)  
T          ---  RIBAUX SÉBASTIEN       76 LAUSANNE               4:51.15,1   1:42.40,8  (6116)  
T          ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE               5:59.53,1   2:51.18,8  (6118)  
E          169. RIEDER MARCEL          76 LAUSANNE               4:01.50,1   1:32.37,6  (1075)  
T          ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE               6:57.03,8   3:48.29,5  (6128)  
T          ---  ROUSSEV ROSSEN         68 LAUSANNE               9:26.46,2   6:18.11,9  (6167)  
T          ---  ROUSSEVA LAURENCE      70 LAUSANNE               9:26.44,9   6:18.10,6  (6168)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ CLAIRE        57 LAUSANNE               5:39.53,8   2:31.19,5  (6169)  
T          ---  RUCHET MARC-HENRI      59 LAUSANNE               5:59.12,4   2:50.38,1  (6777)  
T          ---  SALAMIN OLIVIA         69 LAUSANNE               5:09.01,3   2:00.27,0  (6191)  
VII         95. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE               5:10.45,3   2:08.46,1  (1310)  
T          ---  SCHWAB PHILIPPE        75 LAUSANNE               3:54.38,0     46.03,7  (6236)  
F           41. SEIFERT PATRICIA       67 LAUSANNE               4:57.52,2   1:41.44,7  (2096)  
VII        100. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE               5:18.58,2   2:16.59,0  (1156)  
T          ---  VENEZIA PATRICK        72 LAUSANNE               5:18.10,7   2:09.36,4  (6338)  
T          ---  WAEBER MARIE-JO        63 LAUSANNE               5:21.06,0   2:12.31,7  (6382)  
E          227. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE               4:24.34,0   1:55.21,5  (1282)  
E          224. WINKELMANN NICOLAS     73 LAUSANNE               4:24.05,3   1:54.52,8  (1242)  
T          ---  ZANGGER HAROUN         74 LAUSANNE               5:28.52,2   2:20.17,9  (6413)  
T          ---  ZANGGER NADINE         72 LAUSANNE               5:28.51,0   2:20.16,7  (6414)  
VI          89. ZBINDEN HENRI          62 LAUSANNE               4:09.41,3   1:27.57,4  (1248)  
T          ---  TURRIAN FRÉDÉRIC       58 LAUSANNE 26            4:27.38,5   1:19.04,2  (6317)  
T          ---  HAGER DIDIER           66 LAVEY-VILLAGE          4:21.04,1   1:12.29,8  (5638)  
T          ---  HAGER FRANCOISE        ?? LAVEY-VILLAGE          4:21.05,1   1:12.30,8  (5639)  
T          ---  BAILLOD YVES           66 LAVIGNY                3:33.06,5     24.32,2  (5053)  
T          ---  CHRISTINAT MARTINE     59 LE BRASSUS             6:19.58,5   3:11.24,2  (5273)  
VII         30. MEYLAN PIERRE          51 LE BRASSUS             4:11.26,9   1:09.27,7  (1357)  
VI         146. WEIBEL DOMINIQUE       56 LE BRASSUS             4:35.06,4   1:53.22,5  (1234)  
VI          14. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                 3:27.36,4     45.52,5  (1348)  
T          ---  PIAGET BERNARD         55 LE CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT   5:34.16,8   2:25.42,5  (6040)  
T          ---  CRETTON JOEL           81 LE CHABLE VS           4:24.11,1   1:15.36,8  (5326)  
E          104. DELAMORCLAZ THOMAS     81 LE CHABLE VS           3:39.14,5   1:10.02,0   (690)  
E           31. LOVEY BERTRAND         82 LE CHABLE VS           3:04.21,8     35.09,3    (32)  
VI          52. CURRAT PHILIPPE        57 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:52.57,4   1:11.13,5   (662)  
T          ---  CURRAT VINCENT         88 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:42.33,2   1:33.58,9  (6788)  
VI          30. PITTET ANDRÉ           61 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:38.43,9     57.00,0  (1037)  
T          ---  PITTET CHRISTIAN       73 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     7:38.19,7   4:29.45,4  (6053)  
T          ---  PITTET STÉPHANIE       74 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     5:54.15,3   2:45.41,0  (6055)  
T          ---  VIAL JULIEN            82 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:33.55,4     25.21,1  (6786)  
T          ---  VIAL MICHEL            45 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:42.40,6   1:34.06,3  (6787)  
T          ---  KNEUSS MARTIN          51 LE FUET                5:22.34,3   2:14.00,0  (5746)  
T          ---  EGGER MYRIAM           63 LE LANDERON            5:24.55,7   2:16.21,4  (5452)  
T          ---  HINKEL MATTHIEU        87 LE LANDERON            5:50.42,6   2:42.08,3  (5667)  
T          ---  HINKEL RAYMOND         60 LE LANDERON            5:50.43,6   2:42.09,3  (5668)  
T          ---  RAIS JACQUES           66 LE LANDERON            4:27.43,2   1:19.08,9  (6090)  
E          165. HAUSER ALAIN           76 LE LIEU                4:01.00,7   1:31.48,2   (833)  
E           72. HAUSER NICOLAS         81 LE LIEU                3:28.53,2     59.40,7   (834)  
E          216. KORKMAZ MEMET          64 LE LIGNON              4:20.26,0   1:51.13,5  (1367)  
T          ---  BOILLAT ISABELLE       75 LE LOCLE               7:14.26,7   4:05.52,4  (5141)  
T          ---  DELL'ATTI FLORENCE     65 LE LOCLE               5:51.37,5   2:43.03,2  (5375)  
T          ---  JACOT MARIE-ANNE       59 LE LOCLE               5:51.38,9   2:43.04,6  (5694)  
T          ---  JACOT VINCENT          59 LE LOCLE               4:40.03,2   1:31.28,9  (5695)  
E          137. JOLY OLIVIER           76 LE LOCLE               3:53.12,8   1:24.00,3   (868)  
T          ---  PFEIFFER MARTINE       59 LE LOCLE               5:06.01,7   1:57.27,4  (6032)  
T          ---  SCHWARB EDDY           60 LE LOCLE               4:19.11,3   1:10.37,0  (6237)  
VII         86. JAQUET JEAN-PIERRE     47 LE MUIDS               5:02.30,9   2:00.31,7  (1359)  
E          149. QUELOZ STEPHANE        77 LE NOIRMONT            3:57.03,0   1:27.50,5  (1057)  
VI         121. MEYLAN CLAUDE          55 LE PETIT-LANCY         4:25.37,7   1:43.53,8   (966)  
T          ---  ZORN JEHAN             82 LE PONT                5:21.21,0   2:12.46,7  (6430)  
F            5. CAPT EDWIGE            73 LE SENTIER             3:37.26,0     21.18,5   (105)  
VI          36. JAQUIER LUCIEN         63 LE SENTIER             3:45.58,8   1:04.14,9   (859)  
E           80. BOCHONS EUSEBIO        67 LE VAUD                3:31.11,5   1:01.59,0   (568)  
T          ---  RAPELLI SYLVIE         64 LE VAUD                5:11.50,9   2:03.16,6  (6093)  
E          331. ROCHAT DOMINIQUE       69 LE VAUD                5:10.19,9   2:41.07,4  (1083)  
E           64. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                   3:25.21,2     56.08,7   (599)  
T          ---  EMERY ERIC             59 LENS                   4:58.10,8   1:49.36,5  (6685)  
T          ---  MABILLARD PIERROT      64 LENS                   5:46.31,1   2:37.56,8  (5827)  
T          ---  AUBONNEY GILLES        58 LENTIGNY               4:35.28,9   1:26.54,6  (5044)  
T          ---  HAYOZ SÉBASTIEN        74 LENTIGNY               4:22.29,9   1:13.55,6  (5652)  
T          ---  HUGUENOT RAYMOND       39 LENTIGNY               6:04.32,5   2:55.58,2  (5686)  
E          117. BARBEY VINCENT         71 LES ACACIAS            3:45.25,2   1:16.12,7   (536)  
VI         102. GARCIA JOSE ISIDORO    62 LES ACACIAS            4:17.06,4   1:35.22,5   (782)  
T          ---  BORROS DAVID           65 LES AGETTES            3:56.47,7     48.13,4  (6559)  
E          296. BROCCARD FREDERIC      78 LES AGETTES            4:47.36,5   2:18.24,0   (600)  
T          ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS          3:38.05,4     29.31,1  (6627)  
T          ---  VUICHOUD MICHEL        58 LES AVANTS             4:46.17,0   1:37.42,7  (6376)  
T          ---  STUTZMANN OLIVIER      47 LES BIOUX              6:23.03,5   3:14.29,2  (6476)  
T          ---  ROSSELET ISABELLE      72 LES BRENETS            4:59.07,6   1:50.33,3  (6158)  
T          ---  JEANDUPEUX CHARLES     62 LES BREULEUX           4:52.32,7   1:43.58,4  (6619)  
T          ---  WIDMER MARIE-AUDE      64 LES CULLAYES           5:05.54,0   1:57.19,7  (6399)  
E          163. SANCHEZ FABRICE        78 LES DIABLERETS         4:00.15,7   1:31.03,2  (1103)  
T          ---  VACHERON DANIEL        58 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     4:51.19,4   1:42.45,1  (6323)  
VI         254. BUERCHER LAURENT       54 LES MARÉCOTTES         6:12.01,6   3:30.17,7   (607)  
E          272. LEGERET STEPHANE       66 LES PACCOTS            4:36.26,6   2:07.14,1   (913)  
E          160. PROGLER JACQUES        66 LES PACCOTS            3:59.30,9   1:30.18,4  (1054)  
VII        104. BENOIT EDOUARD         44 LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL    5:22.34,7   2:20.35,5  (1361)  
FI           5. CHATELAIN MARIE-CLAUDE 54 LES REUSSILLES         3:49.36,2     27.13,4  (2018)  
VI          29. VAUTHIER PATRICK       56 LES VIEUX-PRÉS         3:38.42,0     56.58,1  (1211)  
T          ---  VAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE    62 LESSOC                 4:37.58,3   1:29.24,0  (6333)  
VI         124. ZEN RUFFINEN GREG      61 LEUK STADT             4:26.23,4   1:44.39,5  (1249)  
T          ---  MAILLER JEAN-MICHEL    54 LEYTRON                3:37.06,1     28.31,8  (5843)  
T          ---  MORAND HERVE           53 LEYTRON                4:37.23,8   1:28.49,5  (5938)  
T          ---  HIRT STEFANIE          80 LIGERZ                 4:14.22,0   1:05.47,7  (6523)  
VI          55. FLOREY NORBERT         57 LOC / SIERRE           3:53.34,7   1:11.50,8   (755)  
VI         246. ULRICH HANS-JAKOB      54 LOHN-AMMANNSEGG        5:43.22,9   3:01.39,0  (1192)  
T          ---  DETRAZ ALAIN           53 LONAY                  4:41.20,9   1:32.46,6  (5395)  
T          ---  PHILIPONA PIERRE       58 LONAY                  5:06.44,1   1:58.09,8  (6038)  
VII        117. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  5:44.17,1   2:42.17,9  (1115)  
T          ---  JAQUIER BERTRAND       56 LUCENS                 6:32.02,6   3:23.28,3  (6614)  
T          ---  TRAVELLA ROBERTO       68 LUGANO                 5:06.32,3   1:57.58,0  (6313)  
JH          47. BAUDIN JOHN            92 LULLY                  3:33.40,1   2:01.11,8   (252)  
T          ---  BAUDIN DANIEL          60 LULLY FR               3:36.07,7     27.33,4  (6517)  
T          ---  COLLOMB ERIC           69 LULLY FR               3:51.04,2     42.29,9  (5287)  
T          ---  COSANDEY SYLVIE        63 LULLY GE               6:06.04,7   2:57.30,4  (5309)  
T          ---  MAYAUD FRANCINE        59 LULLY GE               6:00.30,7   2:51.56,4  (5876)  
E           47. PACHE JEAN-CLAUDE      65 LUSSY                  3:13.59,2     44.46,7  (1007)  
T          ---  GILLARD DANIEL         63 LUSSY FR               3:51.14,9     42.40,6  (5567)  
T          ---  PACHE SANDRA           69 LUSSY FR               5:30.36,9   2:22.02,6  (5986)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           68 LUTRY                  4:45.43,5   1:37.09,2  (5004)  
T          ---  ARNAUD SOPHIE          70 LUTRY                  6:15.21,2   3:06.46,9  (5035)  
T          ---  BAUMANN PHILIPP        56 LUTRY                  5:04.07,4   1:55.33,1  (6552)  
T          ---  BENTELE ERIC           71 LUTRY                  4:45.44,7   1:37.10,4  (5098)  
T          ---  BROCKLEBANK SUSAN      61 LUTRY                  5:16.48,0   2:08.13,7  (5184)  
VI         173. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  4:47.42,2   2:05.58,3   (629)  
T          ---  FAVRE VALERIE          67 LUTRY                  5:13.08,4   2:04.34,1  (5490)  
VII         62. GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:40.07,0   1:38.07,8   (820)  
E          291. MINDER LOUIS           79 LUTRY                  4:44.50,6   2:15.38,1  (1272)  
T          ---  SUMI PATRICK           70 LUTRY                  4:24.57,4   1:16.23,1  (6566)  
T          ---  VURRUSO FRANCO         50 LUTRY                  5:46.29,6   2:37.55,3  (1223)  
T          ---  BLAESI THOMAS          62 LUZERN                 5:04.33,4   1:55.59,1  (6759)  
T          ---  LUSTENBERGER ALOIS     40 LUZERN                 6:27.58,4   3:19.24,1  (5821)  

total 225



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.