SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "G"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VI          47. ETZENSPERGER MARCEL    61 GAMSEN                 3:50.19,4   1:08.35,5   (733)  
F            3. ETZENSPERGER NATHALIE  68 GAMSEN                 3:20.22,8      4.15,3   (107)  
E          306. AMHERD EWALD           72 GAMSEN / BRIG          4:53.46,1   2:24.33,6   (515)  
VI          64. BAETTIG RENÉ           59 GELFINGEN              4:00.06,6   1:18.22,7   (532)  
T          ---  BADERTSCHER PHILIPPE   57 GENEVE                 5:49.23,5   2:40.49,2  (5050)  
E           65. BAGNOUD GERARD         70 GENEVE                 3:26.44,7     57.32,2   (533)  
E          184. BAHAR RASHID           76 GENEVE                 4:07.30,1   1:38.17,6   (534)  
T          ---  BEGUIN DANIELLE        57 GENEVE                 6:11.45,3   3:03.11,0  (5089)  
T          ---  BERTHELON FRANCOISE    47 GENEVE                 7:58.04,8   4:49.30,5  (5112)  
T          ---  BLOCHLINGER JULIEN     79 GENEVE                 6:06.48,0   2:58.13,7  (5137)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN STEPHANE      67 GENEVE                 4:54.37,9   1:46.03,6  (5168)  
E          282. BOURQUIN VINCENT       72 GENEVE                 4:40.08,7   2:10.56,2   (592)  
T          ---  BRETHAUT DAVID         81 GENEVE                 4:34.45,5   1:26.11,2  (5176)  
T          ---  BRETHAUT FREDERIC      59 GENEVE                 5:23.19,3   2:14.45,0  (5177)  
T          ---  BÜCHELIN CHRISTOPHE    81 GENEVE                 5:41.47,8   2:33.13,5  (5200)  
VI         208. BUENO ALVARO           58 GENEVE                 5:06.12,1   2:24.28,2   (605)  
VI         241. BUENO RAMON            54 GENEVE                 5:33.12,3   2:51.28,4   (606)  
T          ---  BUZZI PHILIPPE         61 GENEVE                 5:47.47,4   2:39.13,1  (5214)  
T          ---  CALDERON MANUEL        53 GENEVE                 4:52.07,5   1:43.33,2  (5219)  
T          ---  CLERC LAILA            51 GENEVE                 6:39.08,2   3:30.33,9  (5283)  
E          202. COGNE SEBASTIEN        70 GENEVE                 4:15.38,8   1:46.26,3   (643)  
T          ---  CORIN ARNAUD           71 GENEVE                 3:50.12,8     41.38,5  (5303)  
T          ---  D'AMATO GIANNI         77 GENEVE                 5:36.16,5   2:27.42,2  (5341)  
T          ---  EICHENBERGER ETIENNE   71 GENEVE                 5:26.48,2   2:18.13,9  (5454)  
T          ---  FAVEZ DAVID            84 GENEVE                 5:59.24,5   2:50.50,2  (6603)  
T          ---  FONJALLAZ STEPHANE     69 GENEVE                 4:28.54,3   1:20.20,0  (6608)  
E          356. FORNEY YANNIC          75 GENEVE                 5:42.18,4   3:13.05,9  (1343)  
VI         224. FRAGNIERE BRUNO        63 GENEVE                 5:16.06,5   2:34.22,6   (763)  
T          ---  FREI CORINNE           64 GENEVE                 6:33.38,1   3:25.03,8  (6604)  
T          ---  GARGANO ALEXIA         77 GENEVE                 6:41.36,0   3:33.01,7  (5543)  
F           50. GREENMAN AUDREY        70 GENEVE                 5:08.28,6   1:52.21,1  (2040)  
T          ---  GUICHARD VERONIQUE     50 GENEVE                 7:44.46,8   4:36.12,5  (5624)  
T          ---  HEIMO BERNARD          57 GENEVE                 8:56.29,5   5:47.55,2  (5654)  
VI         116. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                 4:23.53,0   1:42.09,1   (839)  
T          ---  HENRIOD NATHALIE       73 GENEVE                 9:25.42,0   6:17.07,7  (5656)  
T          ---  HUBER CHRISTIAN        76 GENEVE                 5:51.55,2   2:43.20,9  (5681)  
T          ---  HUGON STÉPHANE         70 GENEVE                 5:36.25,8   2:27.51,5  (5684)  
T          ---  IMESCH OLIVIER         58 GENEVE                 4:45.35,7   1:37.01,4  (5690)  
T          ---  IMHOF DENIS            53 GENEVE                 5:00.04,0   1:51.29,7  (5691)  
T          ---  JEANNERET PHILIPPE     60 GENEVE                 5:47.01,3   2:38.27,0  (5705)  
T          ---  JOHNSON SIMON          61 GENEVE                 5:24.19,2   2:15.44,9  (5713)  
T          ---  KOHLMANN LAURENT       73 GENEVE                 5:04.08,4   1:55.34,1  (5754)  
T          ---  KREISMAN GREGORY       68 GENEVE                 5:20.55,1   2:12.20,8  (5768)  
VII        121. LEUZE FRITZ            47 GENEVE                 5:49.50,5   2:47.51,3   (925)  
E           20. MANNINO SILVIO         66 GENEVE                 2:57.29,5     28.17,0    (35)  
T          ---  MANRY JEAN-MICHEL      67 GENEVE                 5:59.42,0   2:51.07,7  (5849)  
T          ---  MARTI DAMIEN           70 GENEVE                 4:48.51,8   1:40.17,5  (5857)  
T          ---  MEYER ALEXANDRE        71 GENEVE                 3:34.17,5     25.43,2  (5903)  
T          ---  MOLO ROBERTO           63 GENEVE                 6:00.35,8   2:52.01,5  (5919)  
T          ---  MUELLER BORIS          80 GENEVE                 4:17.57,9   1:09.23,6  (5948)  
T          ---  OMARINI YVES           66 GENEVE                 5:02.09,1   1:53.34,8  (5977)  
T          ---  PERRIARD EMMANUEL      49 GENEVE                 5:51.29,6   2:42.55,3  (6008)  
T          ---  PERRING CHARLES        76 GENEVE                 4:58.12,1   1:49.37,8  (6012)  
T          ---  POROLI AURELIO         58 GENEVE                 4:48.33,6   1:39.59,3  (6699)  
T          ---  PRILIPKO OLGA          75 GENEVE                 8:07.16,0   4:58.41,7  (6077)  
T          ---  RINGUETTE KAREN        64 GENEVE                 5:58.47,9   2:50.13,6  (6125)  
T          ---  ROSSET DANIEL          69 GENEVE                 4:37.30,1   1:28.55,8  (6160)  
T          ---  RUHAL FLORIS           50 GENEVE                 5:51.25,8   2:42.51,5  (6181)  
T          ---  SALAMA ERIC            64 GENEVE                 5:06.13,1   1:57.38,8  (6185)  
T          ---  SALINA FLORIAN         74 GENEVE                 6:55.37,4   3:47.03,1  (6193)  
T          ---  SCHMID CHRISTOPHE      79 GENEVE                 5:18.15,7   2:09.41,4  (6219)  
T          ---  SCHMID HANS-ULRICH     51 GENEVE                 5:20.07,4   2:11.33,1  (6220)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER MARC         74 GENEVE                 6:34.50,6   3:26.16,3  (6242)  
T          ---  SIMON STEFAN           78 GENEVE                 5:26.58,3   2:18.24,0  (6258)  
T          ---  SOLARI MARC            67 GENEVE                 5:20.05,9   2:11.31,6  (6266)  
E          170. STUCKER OLIVIER        68 GENEVE                 4:02.01,4   1:32.48,9  (1160)  
T          ---  THEVENAZ LAURENT       73 GENEVE                 5:20.13,0   2:11.38,7  (6294)  
T          ---  TON-THAT THAO          73 GENEVE                 6:08.36,8   3:00.02,5  (6309)  
F           13. TONS SYLVIA            69 GENEVE                 3:58.34,5     42.27,0  (2081)  
T          ---  UDDEGARD FREDRIK       69 GENEVE                 4:17.56,6   1:09.22,3  (6318)  
T          ---  ULRICH DIDIER          62 GENEVE                 4:42.32,2   1:33.57,9  (6320)  
T          ---  VOCAT CHARLES          51 GENEVE                 5:23.00,9   2:14.26,6  (6348)  
T          ---  VOCAT GAIL             57 GENEVE                 5:30.59,2   2:22.24,9  (6349)  
T          ---  VON MUHLENEN PATRICK   65 GENEVE                 5:30.12,2   2:21.37,9  (6646)  
E          186. WAGNER OLIVIER         74 GENEVE                 4:07.52,0   1:38.39,5  (1226)  
T          ---  WOLLAK CARINE          71 GENEVE                 6:14.17,9   3:05.43,6  (6406)  
T          ---  ZANETTI MIRKO          60 GENEVE                 5:19.47,9   2:11.13,6  (6412)  
F           24. SACCO FRANCESCA        65 GENEVE 25              4:21.31,2   1:05.23,7  (2071)  
T          ---  CUJEAN DENIS           56 GENOLIER               4:32.30,5   1:23.56,2  (5334)  
T          ---  JOLY CYRIL             84 GENOLIER               5:27.19,8   2:18.45,5  (5714)  
T          ---  SCHORDERET MICHEL      38 GENOLIER               7:21.13,5   4:12.39,2  (6229)  
E          301. MAZZUCCHELLI MICHELE   71 GENTILINO              4:51.21,6   2:22.09,1   (958)  
T          ---  WIGET CHRISTIANE       48 GIMEL                  9:49.42,6   6:41.08,3  (6401)  
T          ---  GUGGIARI FRANCO        53 GIUBIASCO              6:07.27,5   2:58.53,2  (6444)  
E          248. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ               4:30.45,1   2:01.32,6  (1060)  
T          ---  ANTELO ANTONIO         68 GLAND                  6:00.34,8   2:52.00,5  (5029)  
T          ---  ANTELO MIGUEL          69 GLAND                  6:00.33,6   2:51.59,3  (5030)  
T          ---  BILL JEAN-DANIEL       58 GLAND                  4:31.30,6   1:22.56,3  (5126)  
T          ---  DELAVY GILBERT         57 GLAND                  5:39.51,6   2:31.17,3  (5365)  
T          ---  FLEURY PATRICK         61 GLAND                  3:59.03,3     50.29,0  (5503)  
T          ---  JOYE PIERRE            63 GLAND                  5:19.03,9   2:10.29,6  (5723)  
T          ---  LOYE DOMINIQUE         63 GLAND                  4:16.12,1   1:07.37,8  (5818)  
T          ---  MINDER PHILIPPE        68 GLAND                  4:25.35,5   1:17.01,2  (5913)  
T          ---  RISSE CAROLE           71 GLAND                  6:31.09,6   3:22.35,3  (6132)  
T          ---  RISSE SÉBASTIEN        72 GLAND                  6:24.54,4   3:16.20,1  (6136)  
T          ---  SCHRAMLI MARCEL        66 GLAND                  5:13.06,0   2:04.31,7  (6233)  
T          ---  VALET THIERRY          64 GLAND                  5:07.54,2   1:59.19,9  (6325)  
VI         108. VISINAND ALAIN         62 GLAND                  4:20.20,5   1:38.36,6  (1216)  
E          233. MUNRO COLIN            64 GLATTBRUGG             4:26.31,7   1:57.19,2   (992)  
VI          80. FREY STEFAN            59 GLIS                   4:05.29,2   1:23.45,3   (768)  
VI           9. JORDAN REMO            58 GLIS                   3:20.04,4     38.20,5   (870)  
T          ---  RION ALEXANDRE         83 GLOVELIER              4:04.18,6     55.44,3  (6126)  
T          ---  RION ARMAND            53 GLOVELIER              5:12.14,7   2:03.40,4  (6127)  
E          105. RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER              3:39.37,1   1:10.24,6  (1077)  
VI          76. WILLEMIN PIERRE-ALAIN  62 GLOVELIER              4:05.03,6   1:23.19,7  (1241)  
VI         185. CANDOLFI NELSON        59 GORDOLA                4:53.02,7   2:11.18,8   (617)  
VI         232. NORI ANTONIO           63 GORGIER                5:19.17,8   2:37.33,9  (1292)  
T          ---  CACHIN PHILIPPE        44 GOUMOENS-LA-VILLE      5:27.45,1   2:19.10,8  (6458)  
T          ---  DEVANTAY CHRISTIAN     50 GRANCY                 4:22.36,8   1:14.02,5  (5397)  
T          ---  DEVANTAY FABRICE       80 GRANCY                 4:35.23,7   1:26.49,4  (5398)  
T          ---  CASTANA ANNICK         49 GRAND-LANCY            7:23.40,4   4:15.06,1  (6488)  
E          309. CASTANA S.             64 GRAND-LANCY            4:55.05,2   2:25.52,7   (627)  
E          250. GERBER PATRICK         64 GRAND-LANCY            4:31.11,2   2:01.58,7   (791)  
T          ---  LAMBELIN ANDRE         51 GRAND-LANCY            4:54.10,9   1:45.36,6  (5776)  
T          ---  MATOS ANDREA           64 GRAND-LANCY            6:55.55,4   3:47.21,1  (5871)  
E          181. RICHARD RENAUD         70 GRAND-LANCY            4:05.37,2   1:36.24,7  (1073)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX CHRISTOPHE   79 GRAND-LANCY            3:53.37,1     45.02,8  (6364)  
T          ---  DUDAN PAULE            62 GRANDCOUR              4:52.25,8   1:43.51,5  (5437)  
VII         31. JAQUIER MARCEL         53 GRANDCOUR              4:13.28,7   1:11.29,5   (860)  
T          ---  ADDOR BERTRAND         72 GRANDSON               4:48.38,5   1:40.04,2  (5002)  
T          ---  MAENDLY RAYMOND        38 GRANDSON               6:27.28,4   3:18.54,1  (6688)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN VINCENT       68 GRANDVAL               6:21.45,0   3:13.10,7  (5607)  
T          ---  POTIN MATHIEU          57 GRANDVAUX              5:06.04,5   1:57.30,2  (6071)  
JH           6. CASTELLA ANTOINE       85 GRANDVILLARD           1:50.22,7     17.54,4   (205)  
T          ---  PFEUTI VÉRONIQUE       63 GRANDVILLARD           6:38.49,8   3:30.15,5  (6033)  
JF          11. REBOUD ALIZÉ           90 GRANDVILLARD           3:06.45,7     56.34,6   (271)  
JF          13. MORGATCHEV ALONA       90 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      3:42.21,9   1:32.10,8   (257)  
T          ---  PAILLARD LAURENT       55 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      5:48.31,7   2:39.57,4  (5991)  
VI         118. ROTH FÉLIX             58 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      4:24.09,0   1:42.25,1  (1088)  
JH          38. ROTH NICOLAS           91 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:56.36,8   1:24.08,5   (235)  
JH          48. ROTH OLIVIER           89 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      3:35.48,7   2:03.20,4   (236)  
JH          39. ROTH PASCAL            92 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:56.40,8   1:24.12,5   (237)  
FI          42. ROTH PETRA             59 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      5:57.02,2   2:34.39,4  (2068)  
T          ---  GRANDCHAMP DIDIER      52 GRANGES-MARNAND        5:38.51,6   2:30.17,3  (5590)  
T          ---  JUNGO HENRI            52 GRANGES-MARNAND        4:34.15,6   1:25.41,3  (5732)  
T          ---  MARCHAND CLAUDE        62 GRANGES-MARNAND        5:55.02,7   2:46.28,4  (6734)  
T          ---  MORIER MARCEL          47 GRANGES-MARNAND        6:24.01,8   3:15.27,5  (6594)  
VI          50. SAUGY MARTIAL          54 GRANGES-MARNAND        3:52.29,1   1:10.45,2  (1107)  
FI          21. SAUGY RITA             59 GRANGES-MARNAND        4:38.32,1   1:16.09,3  (2074)  
T          ---  BERCHTEN ERIC          54 GRANGES VD             6:24.00,5   3:15.26,2  (6593)  
JH          11. HAENI JOEL             87 GRANGES VS             1:53.20,0     20.51,7   (223)  
E           75. PERREN PATRICK         71 GRANGES VS             3:29.39,2   1:00.26,7  (1024)  
T          ---  ROHRER DENIS           53 GRANGES VS             5:04.53,3   1:56.19,0  (6149)  
T          ---  VENETZ FRANCOIS        56 GRANGES VS             7:34.11,7   4:25.37,4  (6620)  
VI          41. DUMAS OLIVIER          59 GRIMENTZ               3:47.58,4   1:06.14,5   (716)  
JH           4. JODIDIO ALEXANDRE      90 GRIMENTZ               1:46.03,5     13.35,2   (225)  
JH          34. JODIDIO NICHOLAS       86 GRIMENTZ               2:44.22,1   1:11.53,8   (226)  
T          ---  MENARD ANTOINE         72 GRIMENTZ               3:43.32,8     34.58,5  (5892)  
JH           5. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ               1:47.45,7     15.17,4   (238)  
JH          19. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ               2:00.40,7     28.12,4   (239)  
JH          18. SALAMIN JEAN-BAPTISTE  93 GRIMENTZ               1:59.36,9     27.08,6   (240)  
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ               4:39.42,6   1:31.08,3  (6192)  
T          ---  SOLIOZ RAPHAEL         77 GRIMENTZ               3:58.13,7     49.39,4  (6267)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX CHRISTIAN    58 GRIMENTZ               4:49.01,9   1:40.27,6  (6363)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX CYRIL        86 GRIMENTZ               3:58.31,1     49.56,8  (6365)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX FRANCINE     56 GRIMENTZ               5:07.34,3   1:59.00,0  (6366)  
E          351. VOUARDOUX GRÉGORY      82 GRIMENTZ               5:28.46,3   2:59.33,8  (1220)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX JACQUES      57 GRIMENTZ               4:22.23,1   1:13.48,8  (6367)  
JH          28. WHITBECK CHRISTOPHER   89 GRIMENTZ               2:26.39,2     54.10,9   (244)  
JH          17. WHITBECK NICHOLAS      89 GRIMENTZ               1:58.24,2     25.55,9   (245)  
T          ---  WHITBECK SEAN          84 GRIMENTZ               5:51.05,5   2:42.31,2  (6396)  
T          ---  WHITBECK TARA          59 GRIMENTZ               7:19.59,1   4:11.24,8  (6397)  
T          ---  KONZELMANN MICHEL      63 GRIMISUAT              6:20.16,8   3:11.42,5  (5761)  
T          ---  ROUX DEVE              78 GRIMISUAT              4:47.51,1   1:39.16,8  (6171)  
T          ---  SEMBACH THIERRY        82 GROLLEY                4:05.57,5     57.23,2  (6245)  
T          ---  BAUDOVIN HEINRICH      72 GRONE                  4:54.18,4   1:45.44,1  (6615)  
T          ---  FAVRE GILLES - BALAI   63 GRONE                  9:49.31,0   6:40.56,7  (5484)  
T          ---  LARGEY NICOLE          69 GRONE                  5:20.50,3   2:12.16,0  (6640)  
T          ---  MORAND GERALD          61 GRONE                  5:01.22,8   1:52.48,5  (5937)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD ERIC        81 GRONE                  4:10.37,3   1:02.03,0  (6019)  
T          ---  ROSSIER THOMAS         89 GRONE                  5:40.28,9   2:31.54,6  (6162)  
T          ---  TORRENT JEANINE        57 GRONE                  5:40.59,1   2:32.24,8  (6310)  
T          ---  VOGEL JEAN-NOEL        51 GRONE                  5:42.23,8   2:33.49,5  (6350)  
T          ---  VOGEL JULIEN           82 GRONE                  5:42.22,8   2:33.48,5  (6351)  
T          ---  VOUILLOZ FRÉDÉRIC      74 GRONE                  4:16.07,6   1:07.33,3  (6371)  
T          ---  VUIGNER ASTRID         59 GRONE                  6:33.56,7   3:25.22,4  (6377)  
T          ---  VUISTINER SANDRA       74 GRONE                  5:26.43,7   2:18.09,4  (6618)  
E          348. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                  5:25.04,0   2:55.51,5  (1267)  
E          317. GANDILLON MICHEL       64 GRYON                  4:59.48,7   2:30.36,2   (781)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ JEAN-MARC       70 GUGGANNIV'BAND         5:05.16,6   1:56.42,3  (6207)  
E          208. PERROTTET PATRICK      68 GUMEFENS               4:17.48,7   1:48.36,2  (1296)  
VII         60. CARRARD DANIEL         52 GY                     4:38.40,5   1:36.41,3   (622)  
T          ---  CARRARD JOSIANE        50 GY                     9:18.08,5   6:09.34,2  (5232)  
T          ---  CARRARD VIRGINIE       77 GY                     9:18.09,2   6:09.34,9  (5233)  

total 184



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.