SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "E"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  AITA JEAN-PAUL         54 ECHALLENS              3:58.25,9     49.51,6  (6783)  
T          ---  BUECHLER PHILIPPE      74 ECHALLENS              4:45.27,0   1:36.52,7  (5203)  
JH          22. GOTTOFREY CÉDRIC       88 ECHALLENS              2:14.09,4     41.41,1   (222)  
T          ---  GOTTOFREY JACQUES      62 ECHALLENS              6:42.10,5   3:33.36,2  (5582)  
T          ---  LEUTWILER AGNES        60 ECHALLENS              5:50.12,5   2:41.38,2  (5801)  
T          ---  LEUTWILER PATRICK      59 ECHALLENS              5:07.41,7   1:59.07,4  (5802)  
T          ---  MUTZENBERG ROLAND      65 ECHALLENS              5:22.20,3   2:13.46,0  (6752)  
VI          42. POGET PIERRE-ALAIN     59 ECHALLENS              3:48.16,3   1:06.32,4  (1360)  
JF           6. GOLAY AUDRAY           87 ECHANDENS-DENGES       3:03.39,3     53.28,2   (250)  
T          ---  FRAUTSCHI BEAT         63 ECHARLENS              6:00.05,1   2:51.30,8  (5517)  
T          ---  GREMAUD PATRICIA       57 ECHARLENS              5:50.31,5   2:41.57,2  (5597)  
E          240. ULDRY FRANÇOIS         65 ECHARLENS              4:29.06,1   1:59.53,6  (1191)  
T          ---  WEHREN JACQUELINE      61 ECHARLENS              4:30.43,8   1:22.09,5  (6390)  
T          ---  ECOFFEY PHILIPPE       46 ECUBLENS VD            4:53.58,2   1:45.23,9  (5449)  
T          ---  POLLIEN ARNAUD         75 ECUBLENS VD            4:51.04,7   1:42.30,4  (6062)  
T          ---  ROCHAT JEAN-PIERRE     50 ECUBLENS VD            5:47.24,6   2:38.50,3  (6142)  
T          ---  SCALFO JOSIANE         56 ECUBLENS VD            7:48.17,9   4:39.43,6  (6210)  
T          ---  BRULHART YANN          74 ECUVILLENS             4:16.02,4   1:07.28,1  (6765)  
T          ---  GALLEY CATHERINE       71 ECUVILLENS             7:13.07,8   4:04.33,5  (5535)  
T          ---  OBERSON SYLVIANE       74 ECUVILLENS             6:09.44,4   3:01.10,1  (6763)  
T          ---  RAEMY BRUNO            54 ECUVILLENS             4:24.14,9   1:15.40,6  (6088)  
T          ---  PYTHON STEPHANE        74 EGG B. ZÜRICH          4:50.37,1   1:42.02,8  (6082)  
T          ---  STERREN QUIRIN         65 EISCHOLL               4:36.21,1   1:27.46,8  (6278)  
E          324. WEGNEZ GILBERT         66 ENGOLLON               5:03.17,9   2:34.05,4  (1233)  
T          ---  GACHET ANNE            74 EPAGNY                 5:55.41,7   2:47.07,4  (5531)  
T          ---  BARDY DANIEL           59 EPALINGES              5:24.12,7   2:15.38,4  (5064)  
T          ---  CAMPICHE ANTOINE       59 EPALINGES              4:59.38,0   1:51.03,7  (5226)  
E          278. GRETILLAT BENOIT       69 EPALINGES              4:38.53,5   2:09.41,0   (814)  
T          ---  MOSETTI NICOLAS        66 EPALINGES              5:13.51,2   2:05.16,9  (6790)  
T          ---  ROSSEL PIERRE-ANDRE    31 EPALINGES              7:11.59,2   4:03.24,9  (6157)  
T          ---  SOGUEL NICOLE          56 EPALINGES              6:20.59,6   3:12.25,3  (6735)  
VI         188. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR             4:53.48,9   2:12.05,0   (653)  
T          ---  RICHARD ANDRÉ          31 EPENDES FR             7:22.38,2   4:14.03,9  (6119)  
T          ---  BERTHOUZOZ STÉPHANE    60 ERDE                   4:36.40,7   1:28.06,4  (5115)  
VI         177. SCHNYDER ALFRED        62 ERSCHMATT              4:49.23,9   2:07.40,0  (1127)  
E          162. MANCINI DOMENICO       66 ESSERTES               3:59.46,5   1:30.34,0   (942)  
T          ---  MACHERET BERNARD       65 ESTAVAYER-GIBLOUX      4:07.04,7     58.30,4  (5831)  
FI          15. CLEMENT FABIENNE       59 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       4:23.44,5   1:01.21,7  (2019)  
T          ---  ROSSET CLAUDE          61 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       5:04.24,8   1:55.50,5  (6159)  
T          ---  TISSOT MARLENE         59 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       6:06.31,6   2:57.57,3  (6307)  
T          ---  ZANONE DOMINIQUE       52 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       5:13.04,7   2:04.30,4  (6415)  
T          ---  BLANC FRANÇOIS         61 ETOY                   5:54.53,9   2:46.19,6  (5131)  
T          ---  CHAVANNE PHILIPPE      66 ETOY                   4:20.41,7   1:12.07,4  (5260)  
JH           9. GASPOZ ANDRE           86 EUSEIGNE               1:52.19,5     19.51,2   (263)  
T          ---  MOIX AIMÉ              49 EUSEIGNE               4:38.26,0   1:29.51,7  (6666)  
VI          60. BENEY RAYMOND          57 EVIONNAZ               3:58.13,0   1:16.29,1  (1312)  
E           14. VAUDAN EMMANUEL        71 EVIONNAZ               2:52.29,7     23.17,2    (50)  

total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.