SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "C"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          128. LEPORI VALENTINO       65 CAMORINO               3:50.09,0   1:20.56,5   (920)  
E          330. BASTARD NICOLAS        71 CAROUGE GE             5:10.06,3   2:40.53,8   (541)  
T          ---  DE PURY RENAUD         66 CAROUGE GE             3:08.34,3       -----  (6692)  
T          ---  GONZALEZ-FLORENZANO AL 75 CAROUGE GE             4:10.22,7   1:01.48,4  (6448)  
T          ---  MASSERA MASSIMO        69 CAROUGE GE             7:36.33,0   4:27.58,7  (5867)  
T          ---  MCGREGOR ROBERT        80 CAROUGE GE             4:34.22,3   1:25.48,0  (5882)  
F           26. WYSS SARAH             74 CAROUGE GE             4:25.35,3   1:09.27,8  (2087)  
T          ---  STAHL CHRISTOPHE       72 CARROUGE VD            3:59.52,4     51.18,1  (6272)  
VII         21. VANBIANCHI CARMELO     47 CASTIONE               3:59.20,8     57.21,6  (1203)  
T          ---  PIAGET ANNE-FRANCOISE  57 CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT      5:34.15,7   2:25.41,4  (6039)  
E           23. PERRITAZ PIERRE        72 CERNIAT FR             2:58.16,6     29.04,1  (1026)  
T          ---  MAILLARD SEVERINE      72 CHAILLY-MONTREUX       4:40.25,1   1:31.50,8  (5841)  
T          ---  GENOLET RAPHAELLE      68 CHALAIS                4:29.28,5   1:20.54,2  (5552)  
T          ---  MARTIN ARTHUR          42 CHALAIS                5:59.51,3   2:51.17,0  (6689)  
T          ---  MATHIEU LAURENT        61 CHALAIS                4:49.30,9   1:40.56,6  (5870)  
T          ---  SIGGEN GUY             48 CHALAIS                4:19.25,5   1:10.51,2  (6690)  
T          ---  DOS SANTOS DOMINIQUE   61 CHAMBÉSY               4:59.48,2   1:51.13,9  (6758)  
T          ---  LAVANCHY CORINNE       51 CHAMBÉSY               9:04.59,9   5:56.25,6  (5783)  
T          ---  OEUVRAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS  65 CHAMBLON               5:29.03,0   2:20.28,7  (5974)  
E          205. MOREAU EMMANUEL        72 CHAMONIX               4:17.04,5   1:47.52,0   (985)  
T          ---  COMBY CLAUDE           45 CHAMOSON               5:25.14,9   2:16.40,6  (5289)  
T          ---  CRITTIN FRANCIS        63 CHAMOSON               5:11.32,3   2:02.58,0  (6483)  
T          ---  DELALOYE CHANTAL       73 CHAMOSON               6:13.39,9   3:05.05,6  (5363)  
E          191. FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON               4:10.03,0   1:40.50,5   (746)  
T          ---  MONETA JEAN-PIERRE     59 CHAMOSON               5:05.06,9   1:56.32,6  (6625)  
FI          48. ZAHNER DANIELA         57 CHAMOSON               6:45.19,4   3:22.56,6   (119)  
T          ---  ARRIGO MARIO           63 CHAMPAGNE              4:21.42,3   1:13.08,0  (5039)  
T          ---  CHEVALIER ROLAND       55 CHAMPAGNE              6:35.43,9   3:27.09,6  (5266)  
T          ---  HILTBRAND ANNE         65 CHAMPAGNE              5:37.14,0   2:28.39,7  (5665)  
T          ---  MADORIN CHARLY         55 CHAMPAGNE              6:08.23,5   2:59.49,2  (5832)  
T          ---  TRAISNEL STEPHANIE     73 CHAMPAGNE              5:33.50,7   2:25.16,4  (6312)  
E          211. BORGEAT PIERRE-ALAIN   64 CHAMPÉRY               4:17.52,4   1:48.39,9   (578)  
T          ---  CATALA PHILIPPE        63 CHANCY                 5:02.49,3   1:54.15,0  (6628)  
T          ---  FAVRE CHLOE            80 CHANDOLIN              5:19.28,7   2:10.54,4  (5482)  
T          ---  FAVRE GUILLAUME        79 CHANDOLIN              4:37.41,2   1:29.06,9  (5486)  
T          ---  RAPPAZ JACQUES         47 CHANDOLIN              6:23.16,5   3:14.42,2  (6751)  
T          ---  MARGOT JOELLE          72 CHAPELLE (GLANE)       5:20.48,0   2:12.13,7  (6782)  
T          ---  MARGOT VINCENT         68 CHAPELLE (GLANE)       5:20.48,9   2:12.14,6  (6781)  
VI          38. CAVIN GILBERT          63 CHARDONNE              3:46.05,4   1:04.21,5   (630)  
VI          74. NIQUILLE PASCAL        63 CHARMEY                4:04.32,5   1:22.48,6  (1271)  
T          ---  CHAPPALLEY MARIE-PIERR 65 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:55.39,4   1:47.05,1  (5251)  
E          166. DUFAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE   64 CHATEAU D'OEX          4:01.10,3   1:31.57,8  (1263)  
VI         168. JAQUILLARD ANDRÉ       59 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:46.05,4   2:04.21,5   (861)  
VII         36. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:19.04,4   1:17.05,2   (866)  
E          201. SEYDOUX WILLIAM        69 CHATEAU D'OEX          4:14.53,4   1:45.40,9  (1131)  
T          ---  YERSIN SAMUEL          42 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:53.43,7   1:45.09,4  (6410)  
E          238. BOEHI CHRISTOPHE       70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:28.43,9   1:59.31,4   (569)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY GEORGES      61 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        6:16.14,3   3:07.40,0  (5267)  
T          ---  GENOUD JEAN            54 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:32.32,9   1:23.58,6  (5554)  
E           52. GONZALEZ SEBASTIEN     69 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:18.55,3     49.42,8   (807)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT EDDY         70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        5:59.17,5   2:50.43,2  (5728)  
T          ---  LIAUDAT MICHEL         66 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        8:15.50,3   5:07.16,0  (5804)  
T          ---  MORAND STEPHANE        67 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:39.09,8     30.35,5  (6519)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ SAMUEL        79 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        6:28.12,2   3:19.37,9  (6015)  
T          ---  VIENNE CHRISTIAN       58 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:37.00,3   1:28.26,0  (6344)  
T          ---  ZANOTTA AMEDEO         50 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        5:33.21,1   2:24.46,8  (6733)  
E          347. BORNAND FRANCOIS       69 CHATELAINE             5:24.42,0   2:55.29,5  (1366)  
T          ---  GRUAZ FRANCIS          43 CHATELAINE             5:34.48,4   2:26.14,1  (5612)  
E          173. PILOTTI FULVIO         64 CHATELAT-MONIBLE       4:03.11,4   1:33.58,9  (1036)  
T          ---  MOCK STÉPHANE          67 CHAVANNES-DE-BOGIS     4:41.10,1   1:32.35,8  (5916)  
T          ---  CAVIN VALERIE          69 CHAVANNES-LE-CHENE     5:36.05,6   2:27.31,3  (5243)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY JACKY        41 CHAVANNES-LE-CHENE     5:29.15,0   2:20.40,7  (5268)  
T          ---  LACHAT MARC            80 CHAVANNES-RENENS       5:20.03,8   2:11.29,5  (6674)  
JH          15. BELET CHRIS-FABIEN     87 CHAVORNAY              1:56.38,6     24.10,3   (203)  
VI          54. DARBELLAY YVES         59 CHAVORNAY              3:53.31,2   1:11.47,3   (670)  
T          ---  TREHAN DOMINIQUE       65 CHAVORNAY              7:26.34,5   4:18.00,2  (6314)  
T          ---  THIERRIN JULES         56 CHEIRY                 4:22.21,0   1:13.46,7  (6301)  
VI          33. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN                 3:45.04,1   1:03.20,2   (501)  
T          ---  CHERETAKIS CECILE      72 CHENE-BOURG            6:47.32,9   3:38.58,6  (6540)  
VII        130. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            6:13.51,8   3:11.52,6   (648)  
T          ---  FILLON SÉBASTIEN       81 CHENE-BOURG            9:18.06,9   6:09.32,6  (5498)  
E          222. LONGCHAMP BERTRAND     69 CHENE-BOURG            4:23.15,2   1:54.02,7   (932)  
T          ---  SAX LAURENT            80 CHENE-BOURG            4:19.06,2   1:10.31,9  (6208)  
T          ---  HAYOZ PATRICK          67 CHÉNENS                4:07.47,2     59.12,9  (5651)  
T          ---  JOYE DENIS             73 CHÉNENS                4:19.19,0   1:10.44,7  (5722)  
T          ---  ANSELIN ANNICK         70 CHERMIGNON             5:28.35,6   2:20.01,3  (6724)  
T          ---  VOCAT ANNE-CATHERINE   75 CHERMIGNON             6:04.19,0   2:55.44,7  (6347)  
T          ---  CHOPARD MIRELLA        53 CHERNEX                5:36.57,0   2:28.22,7  (6597)  
T          ---  DURGNAT JACQUES        45 CHERNEX                5:26.59,7   2:18.25,4  (5443)  
T          ---  DURGNAT YVETTE         46 CHERNEX                4:27.09,3   1:18.35,0  (5444)  
T          ---  MAILLARD VINCENT       69 CHERNEX                4:37.26,0   1:28.51,7  (5842)  
E          204. DORTHE SEBASTIAN       74 CHESALLES-SUR-ORON     4:15.52,5   1:46.40,0   (708)  
T          ---  CHESAUX CHRISTIAN      60 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      5:01.43,6   1:53.09,3  (5263)  
T          ---  CHIRONI DONATO         60 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      5:41.09,3   2:32.35,0  (6447)  
T          ---  HOFSTETTER THIERRY     73 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      4:18.18,5   1:09.44,2  (5674)  
T          ---  VOLERY FRÉDÉRIQUE      79 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      5:23.34,2   2:14.59,9  (6357)  
T          ---  ERNE MICHEL            57 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ        4:47.30,8   1:38.56,5  (5465)  
T          ---  IANNALFO EUGENE        71 CHÉSEREX               6:34.48,8   3:26.14,5  (5689)  
T          ---  MAZOTTI BARBARA        68 CHÉSEREX               5:35.28,0   2:26.53,7  (5879)  
T          ---  MAZOTTI CHRISTIAN      60 CHÉSEREX               4:59.27,1   1:50.52,8  (5880)  
T          ---  MARDON BÉATRICE        48 CHESIERES              4:37.17,9   1:28.43,6  (6486)  
T          ---  MARDON JULIEN          82 CHESIERES              5:24.14,4   2:15.40,1  (6487)  
E           86. PORTER PAUL            70 CHESIERES              3:33.30,0   1:04.17,5  (1049)  
VI          16. GROSS GIAN             55 CHEXBRES               3:29.40,8     47.56,9   (819)  
T          ---  MAIRE CÉCILE           66 CHEXBRES               6:04.28,8   2:55.54,5  (5846)  
T          ---  MOLNAR ATTILA          73 CHEXBRES               4:12.15,9   1:03.41,6  (5918)  
E          113. NERVI ALEXANDRE        75 CHEXBRES               3:43.50,1   1:14.37,6   (995)  
VII         70. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES               4:44.18,0   1:42.18,8  (1245)  
T          ---  JEANNERAT KARIN        67 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:38.30,1   1:29.55,8  (5703)  
T          ---  MAZENAUER MARCEL       66 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      5:00.56,2   1:52.21,9  (5878)  
T          ---  GALLIANO ALAIN         50 CHIPPIS                4:51.57,6   1:43.23,3  (5537)  
VII         11. MOOS FIRMIN            53 CHIPPIS                3:47.16,7     45.17,5   (980)  
FI           8. MOOS YOLANDE           55 CHIPPIS                4:03.56,2     41.33,4   (112)  
T          ---  ROSSIER FRANCIS        60 CHIPPIS                6:11.46,3   3:03.12,0  (6598)  
T          ---  ROSSIER OSCAR          24 CHIPPIS                6:11.59,9   3:03.25,6  (6161)  
T          ---  SAUR ERHARD            41 CHIPPIS                7:00.15,6   3:51.41,3  (6200)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY ARSENE        54 CHIPPIS                5:43.48,8   2:35.14,5  (6434)  
E          167. DELACOSTE JEAN-PHILIPP 68 CHOEX                  4:01.27,5   1:32.15,0   (688)  
T          ---  GRAND DIDIER           69 CHOULLY                4:43.27,6   1:34.53,3  (5588)  
T          ---  BUDRY LUCIEN           62 CLARENS                5:02.55,7   1:54.21,4  (6702)  
T          ---  DELHEZ PIERRE-YVES     62 CLARMONT               7:42.12,8   4:33.38,5  (5372)  
T          ---  ORTS HERVÉ             66 CLARMONT               4:01.45,2     53.10,9  (5981)  
T          ---  ROLLI OLIVIER          66 COINTRIN               5:45.25,0   2:36.50,7  (6630)  
T          ---  AERNI CLAUDE-ALAIN     56 COLLOMBEY              5:23.08,2   2:14.33,9  (5006)  
E          245. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY              4:29.36,4   2:00.23,9   (593)  
E          342. CAILLET-BOIS STÉPHANE  70 COLLOMBEY              5:23.23,1   2:54.10,6   (613)  
E          119. DAL MOLIN MICHEL       68 COLLOMBEY              3:46.11,7   1:16.59,2   (669)  
F           14. DAL MOLIN SÉVERINE     71 COLLOMBEY              4:01.30,9     45.23,4  (2021)  
VII         44. KUNZ MARTIN            52 COLLOMBEY              4:24.38,7   1:22.39,5   (894)  
VII         66. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      42 COLLOMBEY              4:42.54,4   1:40.55,2  (1040)  
VI         233. SCHNIDER CHRISTIAN     63 COLLOMBEY              5:19.51,4   2:38.07,5  (1125)  
T          ---  MACH NICOLAS           62 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE     4:37.31,5   1:28.57,2  (5830)  
E          241. LAURENÇON ETIENNE      82 COLLONGES              4:29.14,4   2:00.01,9  (1374)  
T          ---  BULLIARD NICOLAS       77 COLOGNY                3:25.33,7     16.59,4  (5205)  
T          ---  DUBOIS DENIS           56 COLOGNY                4:39.11,1   1:30.36,8  (5426)  
T          ---  GANZ CHRISTOPHE        59 COLOGNY                4:34.47,0   1:26.12,7  (5539)  
T          ---  MONTI PATRICK          58 COLOGNY                5:50.03,4   2:41.29,1  (5933)  
T          ---  HUGONNET PATRICK       65 COLOMBIER              4:00.42,0     52.07,7  (5685)  
VI         149. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 COLOMBIER NE           4:36.12,8   1:54.28,9  (1353)  
T          ---  EIGENHEER TRISTAN      74 COLOMBIER NE           5:10.44,3   2:02.10,0  (5456)  
T          ---  METILLE JEAN-PHILIPPE  57 COLOMBIER NE           5:12.27,9   2:03.53,6  (6767)  
T          ---  DELPEDRO GUY           62 COMBREMONT-GRAND       5:38.53,3   2:30.19,0  (5376)  
T          ---  MARTIN WILLY           50 COMBREMONT-PETIT       6:38.22,4   3:29.48,1  (5863)  
T          ---  PAGE MAYA              60 COMMUGNY               4:38.28,0   1:29.53,7  (5989)  
T          ---  VULLIET GILLES         71 COMMUGNY               7:32.31,2   4:23.56,9  (6381)  
T          ---  SCHAFFER BERNARD       57 CONCHES                4:40.30,3   1:31.56,0  (6212)  
VI         240. WEISSE ARNO            63 CONCHES                5:31.14,1   2:49.30,2  (1236)  
T          ---  WOLLHAF CLAIRE         64 CONCHES                5:57.54,4   2:49.20,1  (6490)  
T          ---  DUBEY JEAN-PIERRE      51 CONFIGNON              4:57.28,4   1:48.54,1  (5425)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN ALAIN        59 CONFIGNON              5:06.02,9   1:57.28,6  (5591)  
T          ---  WALDER PIERRE-ALAIN    56 CONFIGNON              4:46.14,0   1:37.39,7  (6385)  
T          ---  ALFIERI RAPHAEL        75 CONTHEY                4:26.37,3   1:18.03,0  (5012)  
JF           1. BIANCO CHRISTELLE      84 CONTHEY                2:10.11,1       -----   (204)  
VI         130. BIANCO SILVERE         55 CONTHEY                4:28.21,3   1:46.37,4   (560)  
E          148. CARRUPT STÉPHANE       65 CONTHEY                3:56.57,3   1:27.44,8   (625)  
VI         218. CRETTENAND PIERRE-ERNE 54 CONTHEY                5:12.36,8   2:30.52,9   (659)  
E          325. DAYEN PIERRE-ALAIN     64 CONTHEY                5:05.40,5   2:36.28,0   (672)  
T          ---  LAMON PHILIPPE         76 CONTHEY                3:45.42,4     37.08,1  (5778)  
T          ---  PFAMMATTER WERNER      44 CONTHEY                5:21.29,9   2:12.55,6  (6029)  
T          ---  ZENGAFFINEN NATHALIE   76 CONTHEY                6:16.42,3   3:08.08,0  (6419)  
E          292. LO CONTE ANTONIO       67 COPPET                 4:45.38,7   2:16.26,2  (1368)  
T          ---  MURRAY VIVIANE         78 COPPET                 7:05.21,2   3:56.46,9  (6570)  
E          212. POLLEN PIERRE          66 CORBEYRIER             4:18.44,1   1:49.31,6  (1046)  
T          ---  VILLERMAULAZ FRANÇOIS  79 CORBIERES              4:36.22,3   1:27.48,0  (6345)  
T          ---  MUNARI GEORGES         58 CORCELLES-CHAVORN      5:32.36,2   2:24.01,9  (5954)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN JEAN-DANIEL   67 CORCELLES NE           4:13.47,6   1:05.13,3  (5167)  
T          ---  PIDOUX SERGE           61 CORCELLES-PAYERNE      4:22.33,2   1:13.58,9  (6043)  
T          ---  DE COURTEN DIDIER      68 CORIN / SIERRE         3:32.48,2     24.13,9  (5351)  
T          ---  TAPPAREL STÉPHANE      63 CORIN / SIERRE         4:20.58,0   1:12.23,7  (6287)  
T          ---  BERCLAZ JACQUELINE     74 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      5:33.08,4   2:24.34,1  (5102)  
E          207. BONVIN JEROME          67 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      4:17.34,9   1:48.22,4   (574)  
T          ---  MUDRY FRANCOIS         57 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      8:07.12,7   4:58.38,4  (6654)  
T          ---  ROBYR CLAUDINE         82 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      6:06.58,9   2:58.24,6  (6137)  
T          ---  KALTENRIEDER ROLAND    48 CORMORET               6:44.08,9   3:35.34,6  (5738)  
T          ---  BRULHART PATRICE       77 CORSEREY               3:54.10,3     45.36,0  (6505)  
T          ---  SCHOPFER JOSEPH        44 CORSIER                4:26.16,4   1:17.42,1  (6228)  
T          ---  BLATTER-DUBACH ISABELL 64 CORSIER GE             5:09.21,6   2:00.47,3  (5134)  
T          ---  DUBACH PIERRE-ALAIN    56 CORSIER GE             5:04.37,4   1:56.03,1  (5422)  
T          ---  ALLESINA FLAVIO        67 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      3:39.00,5     30.26,2  (5014)  
E           58. BORLOZ PATRICK         71 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      3:20.46,2     51.33,7   (579)  
T          ---  ISOZ ALEXANDRE         79 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      4:53.22,0   1:44.47,7  (6454)  
T          ---  AMEZ-DROZ PHILIPPE     67 CORTAILLOD             4:43.30,6   1:34.56,3  (5020)  
T          ---  GRIVEL GISELE          42 CORTAILLOD             6:35.38,3   3:27.04,0  (5604)  
T          ---  GUENAT OLIVIER         68 CORTAILLOD             4:55.17,0   1:46.42,7  (5617)  
T          ---  JEANRICHARD RAPHAEL    81 CORTAILLOD             4:14.23,4   1:05.49,1  (5706)  
T          ---  JEANRICHARD STEPHANE   44 CORTAILLOD             4:54.51,0   1:46.16,7  (5707)  
T          ---  KOPP LIONEL            78 CORTAILLOD             4:15.53,5   1:07.19,2  (5762)  
T          ---  SCHOENI GERALDINE      79 CORTAILLOD             5:21.37,3   2:13.03,0  (6226)  
T          ---  SCHOENI JEAN-JACQUES   46 CORTAILLOD             5:21.38,9   2:13.04,6  (6227)  
VI          72. LOESCH DANIEL          59 CORTÉBERT              4:03.33,1   1:21.49,2   (931)  
T          ---  STALDER DANIEL         77 COSSONAY-VILLE         4:58.14,2   1:49.39,9  (6273)  
E           21. FILLIEZ MARELY         65 COTTERG - LE CHABLE    2:57.40,3     28.27,8    (27)  
T          ---  AUBRY LUC              81 COURCHAPOIX            4:28.30,9   1:19.56,6  (5045)  
T          ---  CHRISTE DANIEL         64 COURFAIVRE             5:55.12,2   2:46.37,9  (5271)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT ROSE-MARIE    59 COURFAIVRE             5:55.10,6   2:46.36,3  (5766)  
VI         148. BEURET CLAUDE          59 COURGENAY              4:35.42,1   1:53.58,2   (559)  
T          ---  NEUKOMM JEAN-WILLY     64 COURGENAY              5:08.34,9   2:00.00,6  (5958)  
VI         162. PLUMEY MARCEL          63 COURGENAY              4:44.31,2   2:02.47,3  (1042)  
T          ---  GUELAT ELISE           82 COURRENDLIN            5:18.08,3   2:09.34,0  (5616)  
T          ---  RIAT CHRISTELLE        77 COURRENDLIN            5:22.26,1   2:13.51,8  (6115)  
T          ---  BROGLIN MELANIE        81 COURROUX               5:22.24,4   2:13.50,1  (5189)  
T          ---  HOULMANN GABRIEL       60 COURROUX               6:12.06,4   3:03.32,1  (5680)  
VI          46. COUGIL JOSE-LUIS       59 COURTAMAN              3:50.08,1   1:08.24,2   (656)  
T          ---  COUGIL MARIE-EDITH     59 COURTAMAN              6:13.55,4   3:05.21,1  (5315)  
T          ---  SHIMOKAWA KOJI         53 COURTAMAN              6:06.07,5   2:57.33,2  (6252)  
T          ---  REBER GERARD           65 COURTEMAICHE           6:07.57,1   2:59.22,8  (6099)  
T          ---  MICHEL ANDRÉ           52 COURTEPIN              6:00.12,8   2:51.38,5  (5907)  
T          ---  MICHEL JEAN-PIERRE     53 COURTEPIN              3:56.35,4     48.01,1  (5908)  
T          ---  MICHEL NADIA           50 COURTEPIN              6:13.22,5   3:04.48,2  (5909)  
T          ---  BORNE JULIE            82 COURTÉTELLE            7:56.04,7   4:47.30,4  (6680)  
T          ---  BORNE YVAN             77 COURTÉTELLE            7:56.19,4   4:47.45,1  (6679)  
T          ---  CHEVRE FREDY           61 COURTÉTELLE            4:56.14,7   1:47.40,4  (5269)  
T          ---  DANZI ROGER            57 COUSSET                5:42.31,9   2:33.57,6  (5344)  
T          ---  FREIBURGHAUS CLAUDE    66 COUSSET                4:39.23,5   1:30.49,2  (5519)  
T          ---  BONVIN NICOLE          68 CRANS-MONTANA EST      5:47.10,7   2:38.36,4  (5151)  
T          ---  DETTWILER EGON         48 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     4:39.21,8   1:30.47,5  (5396)  
T          ---  GRAS PATRICK           73 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     6:54.27,5   3:45.53,2  (5596)  
E          232. BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:26.11,5   1:56.59,0   (540)  
T          ---  BOICELOT ERIC          58 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       5:58.56,9   2:50.22,6  (6635)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN GAETAN      82 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       5:45.36,5   2:37.02,2  (5293)  
E          253. DELACOMBAZ JEAN-YVES   81 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:31.47,6   2:02.35,1   (687)  
T          ---  MAYER TONY             52 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       6:29.24,0   3:20.49,7  (5877)  
T          ---  SIERRO MICHEL          68 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:18.02,6   1:09.28,3  (6255)  
T          ---  FAZAN ALAIN            78 CRASSIER               4:59.51,6   1:51.17,3  (6686)  
T          ---  GANDER HERMANN         61 CRASSIER               5:41.12,4   2:32.38,1  (6687)  
T          ---  MELLY SERGE            54 CRASSIER               4:49.09,7   1:40.35,4  (5891)  
T          ---  RUCH DOMINIQUE         61 CRÉMINES               5:39.20,0   2:30.45,7  (6172)  
T          ---  WISARD GERALD          60 CRÉMINES               5:29.17,9   2:20.43,6  (6405)  
E          187. AEBI MIKAEL            69 CRESSIER FR            4:08.56,5   1:39.44,0   (505)  
T          ---  POCHON AURÉLIE         84 CRESSIER FR            5:42.04,8   2:33.30,5  (6059)  
T          ---  CRAMATTE JACQUES       59 CRESSIER NE            8:16.08,2   5:07.33,9  (5319)  
T          ---  CRAMATTE SILVIA        58 CRESSIER NE            8:16.07,1   5:07.32,8  (5320)  
T          ---  GRAND DANIELA          61 CRESSIER NE            8:16.05,7   5:07.31,4  (5587)  
T          ---  JOERG CHRISTOPHE       75 CRISSIER               5:22.53,6   2:14.19,3  (5712)  
VI         172. GABBIADINI ROBERT      55 CRONAY                 4:47.39,5   2:05.55,6   (774)  
T          ---  KOHLI CHRISTIAN        63 CROY                   6:22.39,3   3:14.05,0  (5753)  
T          ---  LIEVRE MARIANNE        60 CUDREFIN               5:33.51,8   2:25.17,5  (5806)  
E          154. RICHARD CHRISTIAN      65 CUDREFIN               3:57.54,2   1:28.41,7  (1072)  
VI          68. SOARES JOSÉ            58 CUGY VD                4:02.37,3   1:20.53,4  (1139)  
T          ---  BURNIER CHRISTIAN      60 CULLY                  4:23.13,8   1:14.39,5  (5210)  
E          362. KNUCHEL LAURENT        69 CULLY                  6:13.15,0   3:44.02,5  (1291)  
T          ---  ANDREY JEAN-CLAUDE     64 CURTILLES              5:08.44,8   2:00.10,5  (5026)  
T          ---  CORDEY PASCAL          69 CURTILLES              5:08.43,7   2:00.09,4  (5301)  

total 233



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.