SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "B"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BROCCARD DANIEL        74 BAAR                   4:53.34,1   1:44.59,8  (5183)  
T          ---  GLASSEY MARIE-ANTOINET 62 BAAR                   7:36.20,1   4:27.45,8  (5572)  
T          ---  GLASSEY SIMON          60 BAAR                   7:36.21,0   4:27.46,7  (5573)  
E          103. DUSSEX ERIC            71 BAAR (NENDAZ)          3:39.00,9   1:09.48,4   (718)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE JOHNNY       71 BAAR (NENDAZ)          5:57.00,7   2:48.26,4  (5515)  
T          ---  DEGOUMOIS ANDREE       36 BADEN                  7:16.52,7   4:08.18,4  (5362)  
E           26. VON BURG RENÉ          67 BALSTHAL               2:59.06,3     29.53,8  (1219)  
T          ---  ROUILLER JACQUES       74 BARBERECHE             3:48.18,7     39.44,4  (6164)  
F           48. BOLE STÉPHANIE         72 BASEL                  5:06.34,9   1:50.27,4  (2011)  
T          ---  EICHENBERGER NICOLE    74 BASEL                  6:10.40,4   3:02.06,1  (5455)  
T          ---  FORSTER GUY            64 BASEL                  6:02.09,2   2:53.34,9  (5508)  
VII          9. LEUTENEGGER JOSEF      44 BASEL                  3:38.23,3     36.24,1   (924)  
E          101. SCHLATTER ADRIAN       65 BASEL                  3:38.21,7   1:09.09,2  (1116)  
VI          22. STUDER OLIVIER         63 BASEL                  3:35.00,1     53.16,2  (1161)  
T          ---  CRETTENAND DANIEL      56 BASSE NENDAZ           5:22.17,0   2:13.42,7  (6665)  
T          ---  DELEZE JEAN-DANIEL - B 59 BASSE-NENDAZ           9:49.27,6   6:40.53,3  (5370)  
T          ---  FOURNIER ANNE          65 BASSE-NENDAZ           5:08.38,0   2:00.03,7  (6346)  
T          ---  FOURNIER GILBERT       69 BASSE-NENDAZ           4:53.35,1   1:45.00,8  (5510)  
T          ---  TOGNOLINI MARTINE      72 BASSINS                5:45.39,7   2:37.05,4  (6308)  
E          302. TOGNOLINI MAURIZIO     69 BASSINS                4:52.04,3   2:22.51,8  (1184)  
F           37. CACHEMAILLE MADELINE   73 BAULMES                4:44.16,0   1:28.08,5  (2016)  
T          ---  DIENER MELANIE         82 BEGNINS                6:54.26,4   3:45.52,1  (5405)  
T          ---  BEAUD SIMON            60 BELFAUX                4:46.43,7   1:38.09,4  (5085)  
T          ---  HELFER NADINE          70 BELFAUX                6:03.13,8   2:54.39,5  (5655)  
T          ---  SAVARY LAURENT         71 BELFAUX                4:57.58,8   1:49.24,5  (6205)  
T          ---  LUYET GÉRARD           61 BELLEVUE               4:48.12,8   1:39.38,5  (5822)  
T          ---  MUSY OLIVIER           72 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       4:41.02,5   1:32.28,2  (6452)  
VI         200. PEERS STEVEN           61 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       5:02.21,1   2:20.37,2  (1019)  
T          ---  PRE FRANCOIS           64 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       4:25.29,6   1:16.55,3  (6074)  
F           22. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        4:18.08,3   1:02.00,8  (2042)  
VI           3. TREMP STEFAN           63 BELP                   2:57.53,7     16.09,8  (1186)  
E          179. DROUX DANIEL           79 BERLENS                4:05.05,5   1:35.53,0   (710)  
T          ---  BROGER LARISSA         74 BERN                   6:56.06,2   3:47.31,9  (5188)  
E          135. HUGO REINHOLD          72 BERN                   3:52.09,6   1:22.57,1  (1301)  
E          185. KOLLER OLIVIER         67 BERN                   4:07.41,5   1:38.29,0   (889)  
F           47. LINDER CÉLINE          73 BERN                   5:06.24,0   1:50.16,5  (2052)  
E          271. LINDER JAN             73 BERN                   4:36.24,8   2:07.12,3   (927)  
F           46. MABILLARD FLORIANE     77 BERN                   5:06.18,3   1:50.10,8  (2053)  
VII         57. NYFFENEGGER KLAUS      49 BERN                   4:36.13,6   1:34.14,4  (1002)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD FLORENCE      71 BERNEX                 6:34.47,9   3:26.13,6  (5157)  
VII         54. GINET FRANCOIS         45 BERNEX                 4:32.28,0   1:30.28,8   (796)  
T          ---  GRENIER PHILIPPE       63 BERNEX                 4:51.55,1   1:43.20,8  (5599)  
E           84. MEIER JOEL             74 BERNEX                 3:32.13,8   1:03.01,3   (960)  
T          ---  VONLANTHEN GILBERT     61 BERNEX                 4:16.57,9   1:08.23,6  (6362)  
E          115. WAGNER GUILLAUME       77 BERNEX                 3:44.18,2   1:15.05,7  (1225)  
T          ---  LÜTHI JEAN-MICHEL      56 BEROLLE                4:29.27,0   1:20.52,7  (6715)  
T          ---  GANGUILLET LAURENT     65 BETTENS                5:01.57,8   1:53.23,5  (5538)  
T          ---  BRUNNER CLAUDE-ALAIN   53 BEVAIX                 6:18.57,1   3:10.22,8  (5197)  
T          ---  RAVIER STÉPHANE        68 BEVAIX                 3:42.53,1     34.18,8  (6096)  
T          ---  SCHREYER ALAIN         65 BEVAIX                 3:40.58,1     32.23,8  (6234)  
T          ---  AYER JOSIANE           46 BEX                    6:45.09,7   3:36.35,4  (5047)  
VI          61. CANTIVALLI ANTONIO     62 BEX                    3:59.02,8   1:17.18,9   (619)  
JH           8. CORTHAY RAPHAEL        85 BEX                    1:51.05,6     18.37,3   (259)  
JH           1. HEDIGER DAMIEN         84 BEX                    1:32.28,3       -----   (224)  
VI          26. HEDIGER DANIEL         58 BEX                    3:37.34,6     55.50,7  (1313)  
T          ---  LECLER HENRI           56 BEX                    5:33.37,1   2:25.02,8  (5789)  
JF           9. LECLER LAURIE          90 BEX                    3:06.00,1     55.49,0   (227)  
E          213. GENUCCHI GIACOMO       77 BIASCA                 4:19.38,0   1:50.25,5   (790)  
VI         174. CANONICA GIANNI        55 BIDOGNO                4:48.23,1   2:06.39,2   (618)  
VI         152. CHIFFELLE PATRICK      57 BIDOGNO                4:37.45,7   1:56.01,8   (640)  
T          ---  BOURQUARD VINCENT      76 BIEL/BIENNE            4:37.57,0   1:29.22,7  (6524)  
T          ---  FRELY JEAN-CLAUDE      56 BIEL/BIENNE            4:25.43,8   1:17.09,5  (5520)  
VII         37. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE            4:21.36,6   1:19.37,4   (787)  
T          ---  SIGNER RICHARD         63 BIEL/BIENNE            3:41.25,1     32.50,8  (6257)  
T          ---  VOUTAT STÉPHANIE       75 BIEL/BIENNE            5:56.31,6   2:47.57,3  (6372)  
VII         93. BELAT ALBERT           46 BIENNE                 5:07.34,3   2:05.35,1   (550)  
T          ---  CRAUSAZ MARYLINE       83 BILLENS                5:27.17,8   2:18.43,5  (5321)  
T          ---  BOURQUI BENOIT         74 BILLENS / HENNENS      4:19.24,2   1:10.49,9  (5166)  
VII         74. PAHUD ERIC             41 BIOLAY-MAGNOUX         4:46.33,6   1:44.34,4  (1009)  
T          ---  FAVRE CLAUDE           45 BIOLEY-ORJULAZ         7:00.10,8   3:51.36,5  (5483)  
T          ---  GUEX JEAN              36 BIOLEY-ORJULAZ         5:31.15,6   2:22.41,3  (5620)  
E          139. FALCONNIER NICOLAS     78 BLONAY                 3:53.42,5   1:24.30,0   (739)  
T          ---  GENOUD CHRISTOPHE      68 BLONAY                 5:21.41,0   2:13.06,7  (6539)  
T          ---  LEYVRAZ MICHEL         56 BLONAY                 8:15.51,3   5:07.17,0  (5803)  
T          ---  MAMIN ALBERT           46 BLONAY                 5:25.35,0   2:17.00,7  (6498)  
T          ---  BONVIN JEAN-PAUL       56 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        8:07.14,2   4:58.39,9  (5150)  
T          ---  FALLET CARMEN          55 BOÉCOURT               6:07.24,7   2:58.50,4  (6708)  
T          ---  FALLET ERIC            51 BOÉCOURT               4:37.46,6   1:29.12,3  (6709)  
T          ---  CLERC CELINE           76 BOLE                   5:17.35,4   2:09.01,1  (5281)  
FI          24. CHAPUIS BERNADETTE     55 BONCOURT               4:51.41,3   1:29.18,5  (2017)  
T          ---  CORBAT AMELIE          82 BONFOL                 7:06.38,8   3:58.04,5  (5297)  
T          ---  CORBAT ELODIE          86 BONFOL                 7:24.59,0   4:16.24,7  (5298)  
E          235. CORBAT FELICIEN        83 BONFOL                 4:28.09,3   1:58.56,8   (649)  
T          ---  CORBAT ROLAND          56 BONFOL                 7:25.00,0   4:16.25,7  (5299)  
T          ---  KOLLY ANDRE            66 BONNEFONTAINE          4:35.39,5   1:27.05,2  (5757)  
T          ---  BERNEY CHRISTIAN       57 BONVILLARS             4:33.48,4   1:25.14,1  (5110)  
T          ---  MUZEAUX YANIS          80 BOSSONNENS             4:47.48,4   1:39.14,1  (5956)  
T          ---  AITA MORENO            65 BOTTENS                4:56.16,1   1:47.41,8  (5011)  
T          ---  ARMBRUSTER DENIS       67 BOTTENS                5:03.00,0   1:54.25,7  (6784)  
T          ---  BROSY PHILIPPE         68 BOTTERENS              4:18.01,3   1:09.27,0  (6769)  
T          ---  RABOUD MARC            69 BOTTERENS              4:59.36,4   1:51.02,1  (6085)  
VI         160. LONGONI STEFANO        59 BOTTMINGEN             4:43.34,7   2:01.50,8   (933)  
T          ---  DUVOISIN VALÉRIE       70 BOUDEVILLIERS          4:53.23,2   1:44.48,9  (5446)  
T          ---  BOREL JEAN-PIERRE      36 BOUDRY                 7:18.27,8   4:09.53,5  (5156)  
VII         20. BRUNISHOLZ BERNARD     50 BOUDRY                 3:58.06,3     56.07,1  (1340)  
E          280. ISCHER PHILIPPE        72 BOUDRY                 4:39.40,5   2:10.28,0   (854)  
T          ---  MEISTERHANS DORA       47 BOUDRY                 4:56.35,4   1:48.01,1  (6706)  
VII        101. NOIRJEAN MICHEL        43 BOUDRY                 5:19.46,7   2:17.47,5  (1000)  
T          ---  DENERVAUD ALEXANDRE    59 BOULOZ                 4:40.45,7   1:32.11,4  (5382)  
T          ---  TORTI-GIRARDIN DIDIER  66 BOURRIGNON             5:49.35,0   2:41.00,7  (6311)  
T          ---  FAVRE GREGORY          76 BOUSSENS               4:40.26,4   1:31.52,1  (5485)  
E          229. CHEVALLEY DIDIER       64 BOUVERET               4:25.17,1   1:56.04,6   (638)  
T          ---  KRAWIEC NORBERT        71 BOVERESSE              5:13.27,3   2:04.53,0  (5767)  
E          329. BONVIN CHRISTOPHE      83 BRAMOIS                5:09.56,4   2:40.43,9   (573)  
T          ---  BRIERE CHRISTEL        71 BRAMOIS                6:19.37,6   3:11.03,3  (5179)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD JEAN-PAUL   62 BRAMOIS                4:07.52,3     59.18,0  (6020)  
T          ---  TAMBORINI PATRICE      76 BRAMOIS                5:08.54,4   2:00.20,1  (6286)  
T          ---  WILLY JEAN             48 BRAMOIS                4:35.49,6   1:27.15,3  (6525)  
E           32. MAFFI MASSIMO          66 BREGANZONA             3:04.43,6     35.31,1   (941)  
T          ---  SENN GILBERT           65 BRENLES                4:40.29,2   1:31.54,9  (6246)  
T          ---  REMY SÉBASTIEN         74 BRESSAUCOURT           4:02.34,6     54.00,3  (6105)  
T          ---  GIDDEY OLIVIER         60 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:36.46,6   1:28.12,3  (6773)  
T          ---  MATHEY PATRICK         65 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       5:11.01,6   2:02.27,3  (6771)  
JH          24. PITTET HERVÉ           88 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       2:22.45,2     50.16,9   (233)  
T          ---  PITTET JEAN-PHILIPPE   66 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:47.21,1   1:38.46,8  (6054)  
VII          2. IMHOF WALTER           52 BRIG                   3:13.35,8     11.36,6    (31)  
T          ---  DESCUVES JEAN-PAUL     63 BROC                   3:57.52,0     49.17,7  (5389)  
VII          1. MARCHON MICHEL         53 BROC                   3:01.59,2       -----   (946)  
VII         94. PASQUIER HENRY         50 BROC                   5:09.24,4   2:07.25,2  (1015)  
T          ---  PHARISA ARMELLE        77 BROC                   4:48.53,5   1:40.19,2  (6037)  
VII         96. BORER PAUL             38 BUCHS                  5:13.49,6   2:11.50,4   (577)  
E           59. ALBERTANO DAVID        78 BULLE                  3:22.41,1     53.28,6   (510)  
T          ---  CLEMENT RENATO         60 BULLE                  5:22.50,6   2:14.16,3  (5279)  
T          ---  DEMIERRE CLOVIS        54 BULLE                  4:28.20,4   1:19.46,1  (5380)  
T          ---  FAVRE BRIGITTE         73 BULLE                  4:10.54,7   1:02.20,4  (5481)  
T          ---  GUILLET LAURENT        71 BULLE                  5:31.19,8   2:22.45,5  (5628)  
E          111. MORAND BENOIT          78 BULLE                  3:42.26,4   1:13.13,9   (984)  
T          ---  MOREL ALAIN            71 BULLE                  4:25.46,1   1:17.11,8  (6789)  
VI          73. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             4:03.42,8   1:21.58,9  (1297)  
T          ---  MELCHIOR JOSE          53 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      7:08.14,3   3:59.40,0  (5886)  
T          ---  MELCHIOR YANNICK       86 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      7:08.20,8   3:59.46,5  (5887)  
FI          20. RUH MONIQUE            55 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      4:34.59,2   1:12.36,4  (2070)  
T          ---  BINGGELI PASCAL        54 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON       5:41.57,1   2:33.22,8  (6712)  

total 133



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.