SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par lieu "A"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VII         80. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                  4:54.53,4   1:52.54,2  (1147)  
FI           2. OESTER DORIS           52 ADELBODEN              3:44.22,2     21.59,4   (113)  
VI          28. STREUN JUERG           63 AESCHI B. SPIEZ        3:38.06,0     56.22,1  (1157)  
T          ---  PRIETO SAMUEL          83 AGIEZ                  4:36.17,1   1:27.42,8  (6076)  
VII        129. BERTHOD ROGER          38 AIRE-LA-VILLE          6:13.04,2   3:11.05,0   (555)  
T          ---  SARRASIN JEAN-PIERRE   57 AIRE-LA-VILLE          5:35.53,5   2:27.19,2  (6199)  
E           63. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                 3:24.51,9     55.39,4   (917)  
E           85. HERMANN FRANZISKUS     64 ALBINEN                3:32.55,7   1:03.43,2  (1306)  
T          ---  GUEX PATRICK           62 ALLAMAN                5:35.29,0   2:26.54,7  (6465)  
T          ---  RUFI ERIC              52 ALLE                   6:05.39,9   2:57.05,6  (6180)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN GABY        52 ALTERSWIL FR           5:06.14,0   1:57.39,7  (5007)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN JOSEF       48 ALTERSWIL FR           5:13.17,4   2:04.43,1  (5008)  
T          ---  BERTHERAT PHILIPPE     60 ANIERES                4:53.40,5   1:45.06,2  (5113)  
T          ---  BIZET JEAN-PIERRE      44 ANIERES                7:06.31,8   3:57.57,5  (5129)  
T          ---  SCHEIDEGGER SÉBASTIEN  79 ANIERES                3:49.09,4     40.35,1  (6216)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN LAURENT       57 ANTAGNES/OLLON         6:34.54,2   3:26.19,9  (5605)  
E          126. MOOS THIERRY           69 ANZERE                 3:48.45,0   1:19.32,5   (981)  
T          ---  FOURNIER JEAN-MAURICE  43 APROZ                  5:30.06,2   2:21.31,9  (5512)  
T          ---  MAGNIN NICOLAS         65 ARARE                  6:20.24,8   3:11.50,5  (5838)  
T          ---  CHASSOT ANDRE          39 ARCONCIEL              8:32.20,0   5:23.45,7  (5258)  
T          ---  GROSS ROSE-MARIE       55 ARCONCIEL              5:55.14,9   2:46.40,6  (5610)  
FI          19. MONNERON ANNE-MARIE    61 ARCONCIEL              4:32.07,9   1:09.45,1  (2094)  
T          ---  DUCREY JEAN-MARC       63 ARDON                  4:16.34,7   1:08.00,4  (5435)  
T          ---  ROH JEAN-MARC          63 ARDON                  4:38.17,9   1:29.43,6  (6147)  
JH          42. DUC KEVIN              92 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         3:03.19,9   1:30.51,6   (210)  
T          ---  GLAYRE MARIE-CLAIRE    51 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:37.45,6   2:29.11,3  (5574)  
T          ---  GLAYRE PHILIPPE        50 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:37.46,4   2:29.12,1  (5575)  
VI         245. BORTOLOTTI GIORGIO     58 AROSIO                 5:37.52,6   2:56.08,7   (581)  
T          ---  BURKI JEAN-LUC         53 ARZIER                 4:54.57,5   1:46.23,2  (5209)  
T          ---  CARTON EDMOND          50 ARZIER                 5:25.24,5   2:16.50,2  (5235)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET FABIEN      80 ARZIER                 4:50.12,1   1:41.37,8  (5274)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET ISABELLE    53 ARZIER                 7:19.24,1   4:10.49,8  (5275)  
T          ---  ECUYER GUY             52 ARZIER                 4:46.57,4   1:38.23,1  (5450)  
T          ---  HAGON NICOLAS          91 ARZIER                 8:12.47,9   5:04.13,6  (6636)  
T          ---  FORSTER ROLAND         53 ASSENS                 5:16.04,5   2:07.30,2  (5509)  
E           76. ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                  3:29.46,4   1:00.33,9   (504)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN YVAN        62 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        4:46.29,7   1:37.55,4  (5295)  
T          ---  DUPONT NATHALIE        71 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        5:02.45,7   1:54.11,4  (6629)  
T          ---  GRIN THIERRY           73 ATTALENS               4:58.50,4   1:50.16,1  (6621)  
T          ---  MILLASSON BERTRAND     72 ATTALENS               4:44.53,0   1:36.18,7  (5912)  
T          ---  DISERENS MARIE-CLAIRE  ?? AUBONNE                4:36.10,4   1:27.36,1  (5407)  
VI         142. GONZALEZ JOSÉ          61 AUBONNE                4:33.41,1   1:51.57,2   (806)  
VI         176. JOTTERAND SEBASTIEN    63 AUBONNE                4:49.22,5   2:07.38,6   (872)  
T          ---  NIEMAND HARALD         64 AUBONNE                4:32.38,7   1:24.04,4  (5961)  
T          ---  NIEMAND KAREN          65 AUBONNE                6:18.07,9   3:09.33,6  (5962)  
VII        128. WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE                6:11.11,1   3:09.11,9  (1300)  
T          ---  MARET LOUIS            51 AUBORANGES             5:42.18,4   2:33.44,1  (5852)  
T          ---  CHANEX-JOYE MURIEL     66 AUMONT                 6:06.30,6   2:57.56,3  (5250)  
E          142. KLUVERS ALAIN          66 AUTAVAUX               3:54.54,3   1:25.41,8   (886)  
T          ---  MAGNIN JACQUES         63 AUTIGNY                4:59.15,6   1:50.41,3  (5837)  
VI          20. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY                3:32.32,0     50.48,1   (957)  
T          ---  ABPLANALP MICHEL       60 AUVERNIER              4:02.41,6     54.07,3  (6693)  
FI          13. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              4:16.21,0     53.58,2  (2104)  
T          ---  SAUTHIER MADELEINE     54 AVEN                   5:15.57,1   2:07.22,8  (6202)  
E          270. APOTHELOS CHRISTIAN    67 AVENCHES               4:36.23,1   2:07.10,6   (519)  
VII         90. CARREL RENÉ            51 AVENCHES               5:05.08,6   2:03.09,4   (623)  
T          ---  LIMAT JACQUES          51 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       6:50.36,5   3:42.02,2  (5807)  
T          ---  LIMAT TRUDY            52 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       7:08.26,6   3:59.52,3  (5808)  
JH          12. DESSIBOURG VALENTIN    86 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        1:54.12,2     21.43,9   (209)  
T          ---  METTRAUX RENE          67 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        5:22.56,1   2:14.21,8  (5902)  
T          ---  DE DOMPIERRE MARC      78 AVULLY                 5:12.23,4   2:03.49,1  (5353)  
E           94. FALLET KIM-HOON        72 AVULLY                 3:36.10,6   1:06.58,1   (740)  
FI          14. MORIER-FALLET SANDRINE 60 AVULLY                 4:20.35,1     58.12,3  (2056)  
T          ---  PFIFFNER BRUNO         47 AVULLY                 4:39.17,3   1:30.43,0  (6035)  
VI         112. AYMON FLORENT          55 AYENT                  4:22.11,4   1:40.27,5   (527)  
E           74. AYMON JEAN-CLAUDE      68 AYENT                  3:29.20,3   1:00.07,8   (528)  
T          ---  AYMON RAPHAEL          76 AYENT                  5:24.49,7   2:16.15,4  (5048)  
E           41. AYMON STANY            69 AYENT                  3:11.13,6     42.01,1     (8)  
T          ---  DELETROZ BRIGITTE      73 AYENT                  5:42.07,3   2:33.33,0  (5366)  
E           55. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                  3:19.55,7     50.43,2   (982)  
E            6. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                   2:42.03,7     12.51,2     (6)  
T          ---  EPINEY RACHELLE        73 AYER                   5:03.05,1   1:54.30,8  (5462)  
T          ---  EPINEY VIVIANE         45 AYER                   6:30.40,4   3:22.06,1  (5463)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ HERVÉ          74 AYER                   4:27.23,1   1:18.48,8  (6297)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ JEAN-NOEL      48 AYER                   4:36.34,9   1:28.00,6  (6298)  
T          ---  MELLY JUSTINE          85 AYER BEACH             8:15.11,6   5:06.37,3  (5889)  

total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.