SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par nom "S"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F           24. SACCO FRANCESCA        65 GENEVE 25              4:21.31,2   1:05.23,7  (2071)  
E          254. SAILLARD BERTRAND      70 F-PONTARLIER           4:32.00,7   2:02.48,2  (1100)  
E          231. SAILLARD STÉPHANE      72 F-PONTARLIER           4:26.05,6   1:56.53,1  (1101)  
T          ---  SALAMA ERIC            64 GENEVE                 5:06.13,1   1:57.38,8  (6185)  
JH           5. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ               1:47.45,7     15.17,4   (238)  
T          ---  SALAMIN DANIEL         47 ST-LUC                 5:40.26,1   2:31.51,8  (6186)  
T          ---  SALAMIN FRÉDÉRIC       75 ST-LUC                 8:15.13,0   5:06.38,7  (6187)  
JH          19. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ               2:00.40,7     28.12,4   (239)  
T          ---  SALAMIN JACKY          46 SIERRE                 4:35.58,1   1:27.23,8  (6188)  
JH          18. SALAMIN JEAN-BAPTISTE  93 GRIMENTZ               1:59.36,9     27.08,6   (240)  
T          ---  SALAMIN JOSEPH         85 SION                   4:17.51,5   1:09.17,2  (6732)  
T          ---  SALAMIN MICHEL         63 MARTIGNY               4:00.55,1     52.20,8  (6190)  
T          ---  SALAMIN OLIVIA         69 LAUSANNE               5:09.01,3   2:00.27,0  (6191)  
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ               4:39.42,6   1:31.08,3  (6192)  
T          ---  SALINA FLORIAN         74 GENEVE                 6:55.37,4   3:47.03,1  (6193)  
T          ---  SALINAS SANTIAGO       80 ECU                    6:45.11,1   3:36.36,8  (6583)  
T          ---  SALLE MARC             54 F-AMPHION LES BAINS    4:08.43,0   1:00.08,7  (6446)  
T          ---  SALLIN NATHALIE        67 MÉZIERES FR            5:03.26,1   1:54.51,8  (6195)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-TROOZ                6:49.31,3   3:40.57,0  (6196)  
VII         16. SAMIE JEAN-FRANCOIS    51 F-ST-DIDIER            3:53.18,6     51.19,4  (1102)  
E          163. SANCHEZ FABRICE        78 LES DIABLERETS         4:00.15,7   1:31.03,2  (1103)  
E           18. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO      67 COL-BOGOTA             2:55.30,5     26.18,0    (46)  
E          305. SANCHEZ JULIEN         76 F-LUTTERBACH           4:53.21,4   2:24.08,9  (1104)  
T          ---  SANCHEZ NICOLAS        78 F-LUTTERBACH           7:26.18,0   4:17.43,7  (6197)  
T          ---  SANGSUE NATHALIE       66 MONTAVON               6:15.55,5   3:07.21,2  (6530)  
E          364. SANSON OLIVIER         71 F-STRASBOURG           6:24.10,0   3:54.57,5  (1105)  
E          315. SANTIAGO JOSE MARIA    65 E-HUARTE PAMPLONA      4:58.44,9   2:29.32,4  (1106)  
F           53. SANTIAGO SUSANA        69 E-BURLADA              5:28.39,9   2:12.32,4  (2072)  
T          ---  SANTSCHI RENÉ          58 MORAT                  5:42.05,7   2:33.31,4  (6198)  
FI          28. SAPPL-BORER EDITH      45 ST. MORITZ             5:07.55,9   1:45.33,1  (2073)  
T          ---  SARRASIN JEAN-PIERRE   57 AIRE-LA-VILLE          5:35.53,5   2:27.19,2  (6199)  
VI          50. SAUGY MARTIAL          54 GRANGES-MARNAND        3:52.29,1   1:10.45,2  (1107)  
FI          21. SAUGY RITA             59 GRANGES-MARNAND        4:38.32,1   1:16.09,3  (2074)  
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN        80 ONEX                   4:00.47,9     52.13,6  (6853)  
T          ---  SAUR ERHARD            41 CHIPPIS                7:00.15,6   3:51.41,3  (6200)  
VII         95. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE               5:10.45,3   2:08.46,1  (1310)  
T          ---  SAUTHIER MADELEINE     54 AVEN                   5:15.57,1   2:07.22,8  (6202)  
VII        127. SAUTIERE ANDRE         42 F-BOLLEZEELE           6:05.37,6   3:03.38,4  (1295)  
T          ---  SAUVAGE JEAN-CLAUDE    48 B-SPRIMONT             6:54.21,1   3:45.46,8  (6203)  
T          ---  SAVARY BERNARD         48 ST-BARTHELEMY          5:11.45,5   2:03.11,2  (6204)  
VI         114. SAVARY ETIENNE         58 FARVAGNY               4:23.17,0   1:41.33,1  (1109)  
T          ---  SAVARY LAURENT         71 BELFAUX                4:57.58,8   1:49.24,5  (6205)  
VII         22. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 4:00.00,4     58.01,2  (1110)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ BERNARD         67 VISSOIE                5:01.02,3   1:52.28,0  (6613)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ FRANÇOIS        70 SION                   4:46.04,9   1:37.30,6  (6206)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ JEAN-MARC       70 GUGGANNIV'BAND         5:05.16,6   1:56.42,3  (6207)  
T          ---  SAX LAURENT            80 CHENE-BOURG            4:19.06,2   1:10.31,9  (6208)  
T          ---  SCALFO JOSIANE         56 ECUBLENS VD            7:48.17,9   4:39.43,6  (6210)  
E          336. SCARF ERIC             77 MONTANA-VERMALA        5:19.15,5   2:50.03,0  (1111)  
T          ---  SCHAEFFLER LISE        62 RENENS VD              8:53.55,9   5:45.21,6  (6211)  
T          ---  SCHAFFER BERNARD       57 CONCHES                4:40.30,3   1:31.56,0  (6212)  
VI          82. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              4:06.46,4   1:25.02,5  (1112)  
T          ---  SCHALLER SEBASTIEN     87 SOYHIERES              5:23.35,8   2:15.01,5  (6213)  
T          ---  SCHEIBER MARKUS        63 HERRLIBERG             4:56.58,7   1:48.24,4  (6214)  
T          ---  SCHEIDEGGER FERDINAND  48 NATERS                 5:26.32,1   2:17.57,8  (6215)  
T          ---  SCHEIDEGGER SÉBASTIEN  79 ANIERES                3:49.09,4     40.35,1  (6216)  
VI         179. SCHELVIS WOUTER        58 NL-AH  DORST           4:50.03,4   2:08.19,5  (1113)  
VII         67. SCHERRER JEAN          51 F-MARMOUTIER           4:44.05,0   1:42.05,8  (1114)  
VII        117. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  5:44.17,1   2:42.17,9  (1115)  
T          ---  SCHEUNER ROLF          65 SEMSALES               4:56.23,1   1:47.48,8  (6217)  
E          161. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ         3:59.32,1   1:30.19,6  (1320)  
E          101. SCHLATTER ADRIAN       65 BASEL                  3:38.21,7   1:09.09,2  (1116)  
VI         110. SCHLUCHTER ADRIEN      54 FULLY                  4:20.49,7   1:39.05,8  (1117)  
VI         249. SCHLUCHTER PIERRE-ALAI 59 ROCHEFORT              5:52.50,9   3:11.07,0  (1118)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES       4:55.43,4   1:47.09,1  (6218)  
VI         204. SCHMID CHRISTIAN       63 MORRENS VD             5:05.07,1   2:23.23,2  (1119)  
T          ---  SCHMID CHRISTOPHE      79 GENEVE                 5:18.15,7   2:09.41,4  (6219)  
T          ---  SCHMID HANS-ULRICH     51 GENEVE                 5:20.07,4   2:11.33,1  (6220)  
VI         234. SCHMID THOMAS          63 KRAUCHTHAL             5:20.01,9   2:38.18,0  (1120)  
E          102. SCHMIDT KLAUS          70 RECKINGEN              3:38.59,1   1:09.46,6  (1294)  
E          262. SCHNEEBERGER CLAUDE    64 ROCHE VD               4:34.14,7   2:05.02,2  (1122)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER DAVID        81 VILLARS-SUR-FONT       4:50.25,6   1:41.51,3  (6222)  
VII         27. SCHNEIDER ERWIN        53 F-SÉLESTAT             4:07.20,6   1:05.21,4  (1123)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER HUGO         51 RARON                  5:20.24,3   2:11.50,0  (6719)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER MONIQUE      35 F-RIXHEIM              7:51.18,6   4:42.44,3  (6223)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER RAYMOND      31 F-RIXHEIM              7:51.34,7   4:43.00,4  (6224)  
E          225. SCHNEIDER WERNER       67 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:24.14,8   1:55.02,3  (1124)  
VI         233. SCHNIDER CHRISTIAN     63 COLLOMBEY              5:19.51,4   2:38.07,5  (1125)  
VII         15. SCHNIDRIG KURT         53 RIED-BRIG              3:52.43,7     50.44,5  (1126)  
VI         177. SCHNYDER ALFRED        62 ERSCHMATT              4:49.23,9   2:07.40,0  (1127)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER ROGER         51 ONEX                   4:37.01,8   1:28.27,5  (6697)  
T          ---  SCHOENI GERALDINE      79 CORTAILLOD             5:21.37,3   2:13.03,0  (6226)  
T          ---  SCHOENI JEAN-JACQUES   46 CORTAILLOD             5:21.38,9   2:13.04,6  (6227)  
E          303. SCHOENTGEN SERGE       65 L-SANDWEILER           4:52.41,7   2:23.29,2  (1128)  
T          ---  SCHOPFER JOSEPH        44 CORSIER                4:26.16,4   1:17.42,1  (6228)  
T          ---  SCHORDERET MICHEL      38 GENOLIER               7:21.13,5   4:12.39,2  (6229)  
T          ---  SCHORDERET WILLY       59 MASSONNENS             5:11.54,4   2:03.20,1  (6230)  
T          ---  SCHOTT PASCAL          83 L-BETTANGE-MESS        4:01.02,1     52.27,8  (6231)  
T          ---  SCHOTT PATRICK         54 L-BETTANGE-SUR-MESS    4:45.00,9   1:36.26,6  (6232)  
T          ---  SCHOUWEY SEBASTIEN     74 ST-BLAISE              6:27.24,0   3:18.49,7  (6469)  
T          ---  SCHRAMLI MARCEL        66 GLAND                  5:13.06,0   2:04.31,7  (6233)  
T          ---  SCHREYER ALAIN         65 BEVAIX                 3:40.58,1     32.23,8  (6234)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 MIES-TANNAY            4:39.39,3   1:31.05,0  (6235)  
T          ---  SCHROEDER ARMAND       38 L-JUNGLINSTER          8:12.46,7   5:04.12,4  (6645)  
T          ---  SCHROEDER CATHERINE    66 SALVAN                 5:48.22,7   2:39.48,4  (6464)  
VII        111. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                5:35.19,4   2:33.20,2  (1365)  
FI          22. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:49.20,2   1:26.57,4  (2075)  
JH           2. SCHWAB DOMINIQUE       86 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      1:34.52,9      2.24,6   (265)  
T          ---  SCHWAB PHILIPPE        75 LAUSANNE               3:54.38,0     46.03,7  (6236)  
T          ---  SCHWARB EDDY           60 LE LOCLE               4:19.11,3   1:10.37,0  (6237)  
T          ---  SCHWARZ JEAN-PIERRE    62 SANTAREN BRAZIL        6:24.47,0   3:16.12,7  (6716)  
T          ---  SCHWEIGERT RAINER      64 SIERRE                 5:36.07,0   2:27.32,7  (6238)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER ANNE         ?? ONEX                   7:32.30,2   4:23.55,9  (6239)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER DANIEL       ?? ONEX                   8:52.29,0   5:43.54,7  (6240)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER MARC         74 GENEVE                 6:34.50,6   3:26.16,3  (6242)  
E          217. SCIBOZ DAVID           73 MISERY-COURTION        4:20.32,2   1:51.19,7  (1258)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ RAPHAEL         77 TREYVAUX               3:48.36,7     40.02,4  (6243)  
T          ---  SCYBOZ PIERRE          71 FRIBOURG               4:20.32,6   1:11.58,3  (6244)  
E           60. SEARA RICARDO          79 SIERRE                 3:23.56,0     54.43,5  (1129)  
F           41. SEIFERT PATRICIA       67 LAUSANNE               4:57.52,2   1:41.44,7  (2096)  
T          ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS          3:38.05,4     29.31,1  (6627)  
T          ---  SEMBACH THIERRY        82 GROLLEY                4:05.57,5     57.23,2  (6245)  
T          ---  SENN GILBERT           65 BRENLES                4:40.29,2   1:31.54,9  (6246)  
T          ---  SERMIER VINCENT        83 SIERRE                 5:45.35,2   2:37.00,9  (6664)  
T          ---  SERNEELS STEVEN        62 NL-CJ AMSTERDAM        4:02.50,3     54.16,0  (6249)  
T          ---  SERVIANT LUC           64 F-THOIRY               5:25.42,2   2:17.07,9  (6250)  
E          201. SEYDOUX WILLIAM        69 CHATEAU D'OEX          4:14.53,4   1:45.40,9  (1131)  
FI          34. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE           5:21.16,1   1:58.53,3  (2076)  
T          ---  SHEPHERD TIM           49 GB-HINDHEAD SURREY     6:03.43,8   2:55.09,5  (6251)  
E           29. SHERPA DACHHIRI DAWA   69 NEP                    3:02.20,4     33.07,9    (52)  
T          ---  SHIMOKAWA KOJI         53 COURTAMAN              6:06.07,5   2:57.33,2  (6252)  
E           30. SHORT TIM              81 F-ST-GERVAIS-LES-BAI   3:03.55,5     34.43,0  (1132)  
VI         153. SIEBER HANS-UELI       62 FRUTIGEN               4:39.03,6   1:57.19,7  (1356)  
T          ---  SIEGENTHALER ROGER     46 MOLLENS VS             6:13.51,9   3:05.17,6  (6253)  
T          ---  SIEGRIST NATASCHA      77 NYON                   7:00.09,6   3:51.35,3  (6254)  
T          ---  SIERRO JULIEN          80 MIEGE                  5:46.22,4   2:37.48,1  (6509)  
T          ---  SIERRO MICHEL          68 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:18.02,6   1:09.28,3  (6255)  
T          ---  SIERRO NARCISSE        53 MARTIGNY-CROIX         4:59.47,0   1:51.12,7  (6256)  
T          ---  SIGGEN GUY             48 CHALAIS                4:19.25,5   1:10.51,2  (6690)  
T          ---  SIGNER RICHARD         63 BIEL/BIENNE            3:41.25,1     32.50,8  (6257)  
F           23. SIGRIST DANIELA        64 FULLY                  4:21.16,7   1:05.09,2   (115)  
VI         250. SIMMALAVONG BERNARD    56 F-VILLEPINTE           5:58.48,7   3:17.04,8  (1134)  
VI         161. SIMON JACQUES          55 F-NIMES                4:44.07,6   2:02.23,7  (1135)  
T          ---  SIMON STEFAN           78 GENEVE                 5:26.58,3   2:18.24,0  (6258)  
T          ---  SIMON-VERMOT OLIVIER   72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      5:24.29,5   2:15.55,2  (6259)  
T          ---  SIMON-VERMOT PATRICE   74 MURIST                 4:44.49,9   1:36.15,6  (6260)  
T          ---  SIMONET GABRIEL        87 FRIBOURG               4:26.02,5   1:17.28,2  (6261)  
T          ---  SIMONET JEAN-BAPTISTE  85 FRIBOURG               4:56.54,6   1:48.20,3  (6262)  
T          ---  SIMONET MICHEL         61 FRIBOURG               4:49.58,0   1:41.23,7  (6263)  
E          321. SMOLDERS ROEL          74 B-ANTWERP              5:00.46,0   2:31.33,5  (1137)  
E          134. SNOECK DIDIER          70 B-BRUXELLES            3:52.04,0   1:22.51,5  (1138)  
VI          68. SOARES JOSÉ            58 CUGY VD                4:02.37,3   1:20.53,4  (1139)  
T          ---  SOGUEL JANNICK         83 MORGES                 5:55.05,9   2:46.31,6  (6736)  
T          ---  SOGUEL NICOLE          56 EPALINGES              6:20.59,6   3:12.25,3  (6735)  
T          ---  SOKOLOFF NADIA         61 STE-CROIX              6:16.00,7   3:07.26,4  (6265)  
E          228. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE                4:24.47,6   1:55.35,1  (1140)  
T          ---  SOLARI MARC            67 GENEVE                 5:20.05,9   2:11.31,6  (6266)  
VII        116. SOLDI FRANCO           43 I-VERBAMIA             5:39.44,8   2:37.45,6  (1141)  
T          ---  SOLIOZ RAPHAEL         77 GRIMENTZ               3:58.13,7     49.39,4  (6267)  
VII         32. SORANZO MARIO          51 MOUTIER                4:14.08,5   1:12.09,3  (1142)  
E          274. SPAETY CHRISTOPHE      64 F-COLMAR               4:37.19,7   2:08.07,2  (1143)  
JH          36. SPINEUX FRANÇOIS       90 B-FLEMALLE             2:48.22,0   1:15.53,7   (241)  
T          ---  SPOZIO PATRICK         66 DELÉMONT               3:41.13,3     32.39,0  (6268)  
VII         78. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      50 VILLENEUVE VD          4:53.32,4   1:51.33,2  (1145)  
E          138. SQUIVEE FREDERIC       69 F-ANNECY               3:53.16,9   1:24.04,4  (1146)  
T          ---  STAEHLI CHRISTIAN      42 MARTIGNY               4:09.18,1   1:00.43,8  (6714)  
VII         80. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                  4:54.53,4   1:52.54,2  (1147)  
T          ---  STAEMPFLI JACQUES      58 REBEUVELIER            5:50.01,7   2:41.27,4  (6269)  
T          ---  STAEMPFLI-MARQUIS MARI 65 MERVELIER              6:14.31,4   3:05.57,1  (6271)  
T          ---  STAEMPFLI VALERY       60 MERVELIER              6:14.33,2   3:05.58,9  (6270)  
T          ---  STAHEL OLIVIER         56 ST-SULPICE VD          5:23.45,2   2:15.10,9  (6791)  
T          ---  STAHL CHRISTOPHE       72 CARROUGE VD            3:59.52,4     51.18,1  (6272)  
T          ---  STALDER DANIEL         77 COSSONAY-VILLE         4:58.14,2   1:49.39,9  (6273)  
VI         154. STAPELLE ERIC          63 B-BOIS-DE-VILLERS      4:39.08,2   1:57.24,3  (1148)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 PONTHAUX               4:50.42,6   1:42.08,3  (6274)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG VALERIE     74 MATRAN                 4:54.29,9   1:45.55,6  (6529)  
E           91. STAUB VINCENT          71 FULLY                  3:35.24,9   1:06.12,4  (1149)  
E          355. STAUFFER VINCENT       73 NEUCHATEL              5:41.45,9   3:12.33,4  (1150)  
E          359. STAVAUX MARC           68 B-FRASNES-LEZ-COUVIN   5:56.15,8   3:27.03,3  (1151)  
T          ---  STEFANOVIC PREDRAG     60 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       5:27.19,0   2:18.44,7  (6275)  
VI         138. STEFFEN JEANNOT        61 ST-PREX                4:31.43,8   1:49.59,9  (1152)  
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 VERNIER                3:55.29,1     46.54,8  (6276)  
T          ---  STEINER JEAN-PIERRE    70 ORBE                   3:58.28,3     49.54,0  (6277)  
JF          14. STEINER TAMARA         93 ZINAL                  3:54.09,9   1:43.58,8   (247)  
VII         79. STEPHAN JEAN-LUC       52 F-ROUGEMONT-LE-CHATE   4:54.42,0   1:52.42,8  (1154)  
T          ---  STERREN QUIRIN         65 EISCHOLL               4:36.21,1   1:27.46,8  (6278)  
E           39. STEVENIN DONATO        65 I-GABY                 3:10.31,2     41.18,7  (1155)  
VII        100. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE               5:18.58,2   2:16.59,0  (1156)  
F           10. STINNER BARBARA        83 D-WISSEN               3:48.17,7     32.10,2  (2100)  
T          ---  STINNER ELISABETH      52 D-WISSEN               9:07.13,2   5:58.38,9  (6669)  
T          ---  STINNER JOHANNES       81 D-WISSEN               7:53.29,3   4:44.55,0  (6670)  
F           18. STINNER KATHARINA      83 D-WISSEN               4:09.52,5     53.45,0  (2101)  
VI          28. STREUN JUERG           63 AESCHI B. SPIEZ        3:38.06,0     56.22,1  (1157)  
VII          4. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                 3:24.55,8     22.56,6  (1158)  
T          ---  STROM RICHARD          44 NL-BB BEILEN           8:52.26,9   5:43.52,6  (6279)  
T          ---  STROOBANT MARCEL       51 B-HERNE                6:08.09,6   2:59.35,3  (1159)  
E          170. STUCKER OLIVIER        68 GENEVE                 4:02.01,4   1:32.48,9  (1160)  
T          ---  STUCKY ROBERT          35 WETZIKON ZH            5:28.10,3   2:19.36,0  (6281)  
T          ---  STUDER JEAN-PAUL       50 SION                   6:01.45,5   2:53.11,2  (6282)  
T          ---  STUDER KILIAN          56 VISP                   7:56.23,8   4:47.49,5  (6698)  
VI          22. STUDER OLIVIER         63 BASEL                  3:35.00,1     53.16,2  (1161)  
VI         217. STURZENEGGER ROLF      61 HAGENBUCH ZH           5:11.55,3   2:30.11,4  (1163)  
T          ---  STUTZMANN OLIVIER      47 LES BIOUX              6:23.03,5   3:14.29,2  (6476)  
E          156. SUBIRATS JOSEP         68 MONTANA                3:58.30,1   1:29.17,6  (1165)  
T          ---  SUDAN CHRISTOPHE       67 VERSOIX                6:55.38,3   3:47.04,0  (6283)  
VI          12. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               3:24.16,3     42.32,4  (1166)  
T          ---  SUMI PATRICK           70 LUTRY                  4:24.57,4   1:16.23,1  (6566)  
E          197. SURQUIN JEAN-LUC       68 B-TERVUREN             4:14.22,2   1:45.09,7  (1264)  

total 198



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.