SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par nom "R"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VI         117. RABAUD ALAIN           58 F-GIROUSSENS           4:24.03,2   1:42.19,3  (1059)  
T          ---  RABOUD MARC            69 BOTTERENS              4:59.36,4   1:51.02,1  (6085)  
T          ---  RACK KARIN             70 RENENS VD              5:47.22,5   2:38.48,2  (6086)  
F            7. RAEBER-BURGDORFER BERN 65 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      3:40.26,0     24.18,5  (2062)  
T          ---  RAEBER PIERRE-ALAIN    47 NEUCHATEL              4:44.08,4   1:35.34,1  (6087)  
T          ---  RAEMY BRUNO            54 ECUVILLENS             4:24.14,9   1:15.40,6  (6088)  
T          ---  RAIS JACQUES           66 LE LANDERON            4:27.43,2   1:19.08,9  (6090)  
E          248. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ               4:30.45,1   2:01.32,6  (1060)  
VII         40. RANKIN DENIS           45 F-THOLLON              4:23.36,1   1:21.36,9  (1061)  
T          ---  RANKIN KERRY           78 GB-SW11 2NR  LONDON    9:11.13,6   6:02.39,3  (6091)  
T          ---  RANKIN MADELINE        48 F-THOLLON             10:03.27,5   6:54.53,2  (6092)  
T          ---  RAPELLI SYLVIE         64 LE VAUD                5:11.50,9   2:03.16,6  (6093)  
T          ---  RAPPAZ JACQUES         47 CHANDOLIN              6:23.16,5   3:14.42,2  (6751)  
T          ---  RATH JOACHIM           56 D-UNTERMEITINGEN       5:25.16,0   2:16.41,7  (6568)  
T          ---  RAVERA PATRICE         65 MARTIGNY               4:55.55,6   1:47.21,3  (6507)  
T          ---  RAVESSOUD ANDRE        31 YVERDON                8:32.51,6   5:24.17,3  (6095)  
T          ---  RAVIER STÉPHANE        68 BEVAIX                 3:42.53,1     34.18,8  (6096)  
T          ---  RAVY CHRISTIAN         52 VERSOIX                6:49.06,8   3:40.32,5  (6097)  
T          ---  REBER CLAUDE           68 F-SERGY                5:09.42,5   2:01.08,2  (6098)  
T          ---  REBER GERARD           65 COURTEMAICHE           6:07.57,1   2:59.22,8  (6099)  
T          ---  REBER JEAN-LUC         68 DELÉMONT               5:06.27,1   1:57.52,8  (6100)  
T          ---  REBETEZ MARILYN        66 JUSSY                  5:05.36,4   1:57.02,1  (6101)  
JF          11. REBOUD ALIZÉ           90 GRANDVILLARD           3:06.45,7     56.34,6   (271)  
E          116. RECHER OLIVIER         69 PRILLY                 3:45.07,8   1:15.55,3  (1062)  
T          ---  REINERT PIERRE         56 SIERRE                 5:40.37,1   2:32.02,8  (6102)  
T          ---  REIST ANTOINE          42 VÉTROZ                 6:06.13,9   2:57.39,6  (6103)  
T          ---  REMY LAURENCE          74 TREYVAUX               5:23.47,5   2:15.13,2  (6104)  
T          ---  REMY SÉBASTIEN         74 BRESSAUCOURT           4:02.34,6     54.00,3  (6105)  
E          107. RENARD YVES            66 B-PESCHES              3:40.40,2   1:11.27,7  (1063)  
T          ---  RENAUDET GEORGES       67 NYON                   9:51.14,7   6:42.40,4  (6106)  
T          ---  RENFER CHRISTINE       73 STEFFISBURG            4:40.53,2   1:32.18,9  (6107)  
E          313. RENOIRTE CHARLES       72 B-ALSEMBERG            4:55.48,7   2:26.36,2  (1064)  
JH          30. REPOND JEROME          92 HAUTEVILLE             2:29.06,4     56.38,1   (234)  
T          ---  RESSEGUIER CLAIRE-LISE 44 MEYRIN                 7:42.01,1   4:33.26,8  (6108)  
FI          26. REUSE JANINE           61 MEYRIN                 4:55.31,0   1:33.08,2  (2065)  
VI         155. REUSE JEAN-PIERRE      62 MEYRIN                 4:40.10,1   1:58.26,2  (1065)  
T          ---  REVAZ JEAN-NICOLAS     78 ST-MAURICE             4:07.36,2     59.01,9  (6578)  
VII        106. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 5:25.05,1   2:23.05,9  (1068)  
T          ---  REY ANNE-CHRISTINE     70 PULLY                  5:36.42,9   2:28.08,6  (6112)  
VI          53. REY-BELLET BERNARD     58 VAL D'ILLIEZ           3:53.21,2   1:11.37,3  (1277)  
T          ---  REYNAUD MAURICE        39 FARVAGNY               5:48.46,1   2:40.11,8  (6113)  
T          ---  REZAZADEH XENIA        55 UVRIER                 6:50.09,2   3:41.34,9  (6114)  
T          ---  RIAT CHRISTELLE        77 COURRENDLIN            5:22.26,1   2:13.51,8  (6115)  
T          ---  RIBAUX SÉBASTIEN       76 LAUSANNE               4:51.15,1   1:42.40,8  (6116)  
E          285. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE                4:41.37,4   2:12.24,9  (1069)  
VI         198. RICCA FULVIO           56 JEIZINEN               4:58.46,8   2:17.02,9  (1070)  
FI          37. RICCI ELIANE           57 F-LUCINGES             5:38.38,1   2:16.15,3  (2066)  
VI         107. RICCINI DANILO         62 I-PONTE FELCINO (PG)   4:20.12,6   1:38.28,7  (1071)  
T          ---  RICCIO FRANCO          62 PAYERNE                5:25.22,8   2:16.48,5  (6117)  
T          ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE               5:59.53,1   2:51.18,8  (6118)  
T          ---  RICHARD ANDRÉ          31 EPENDES FR             7:22.38,2   4:14.03,9  (6119)  
F           39. RICHARD ANNICK         74 MASSONGEX              4:51.09,4   1:35.01,9  (2067)  
E          154. RICHARD CHRISTIAN      65 CUDREFIN               3:57.54,2   1:28.41,7  (1072)  
E          181. RICHARD RENAUD         70 GRAND-LANCY            4:05.37,2   1:36.24,7  (1073)  
T          ---  RICHOZ DENISE          52 PULLY                  6:53.47,1   3:45.12,8  (6660)  
E          350. RICOUR HERVÉ           73 B-SOIGNIES             5:27.32,7   2:58.20,2  (1074)  
T          ---  RIEDER CHRISTINE       77 ZOLLIKERBERG           6:07.12,9   2:58.38,6  (6120)  
E          169. RIEDER MARCEL          76 LAUSANNE               4:01.50,1   1:32.37,6  (1075)  
T          ---  RIGAL OLIVIER          68 F-VIRY                 4:46.09,2   1:37.34,9  (6122)  
T          ---  RILEY DAVID            59 MEYRIN                 5:18.20,5   2:09.46,2  (6123)  
VI          11. RIMANN MARKUS          56 MÜHLEBERG              3:23.59,2     42.15,3  (1076)  
T          ---  RINCON ANGELA-GUIOVANA 72 COL-LAUSANNE           6:41.13,8   3:32.39,5  (6124)  
T          ---  RINGUETTE KAREN        64 GENEVE                 5:58.47,9   2:50.13,6  (6125)  
T          ---  RION ALEXANDRE         83 GLOVELIER              4:04.18,6     55.44,3  (6126)  
T          ---  RION ARMAND            53 GLOVELIER              5:12.14,7   2:03.40,4  (6127)  
T          ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE               6:57.03,8   3:48.29,5  (6128)  
E          105. RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER              3:39.37,1   1:10.24,6  (1077)  
T          ---  RION-KAISER CATHERINE  78 DELÉMONT               4:46.54,3   1:38.20,0  (6130)  
E           50. RION RAPHAEL           77 DELÉMONT               3:16.03,5     46.51,0  (1078)  
T          ---  RION YANNICK           76 SIERRE                 4:31.00,4   1:22.26,1  (6569)  
T          ---  RIOS FATIMA            72 COL-SION               6:11.44,3   3:03.10,0  (6131)  
T          ---  RISSE CAROLE           71 GLAND                  6:31.09,6   3:22.35,3  (6132)  
T          ---  RISSE ETIENNE          63 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:30.04,5   1:21.30,2  (6133)  
T          ---  RISSE JEAN-MARIE       63 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:35.56,1   1:27.21,8  (6134)  
T          ---  RISSE LOUIS            75 LA ROCHE FR            4:48.58,6   1:40.24,3  (6135)  
T          ---  RISSE SÉBASTIEN        72 GLAND                  6:24.54,4   3:16.20,1  (6136)  
E          192. ROBERT GUY             64 F-ARBUSIGNY            4:10.49,3   1:41.36,8  (1079)  
T          ---  ROBERT PHILIPPE        74 F-OZOIR                5:55.07,3   2:46.33,0  (6703)  
E           92. ROBINSON MICHAEL       69 GB-SHEFFIELD           3:35.29,6   1:06.17,1  (1315)  
T          ---  ROBYR CLAUDINE         82 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      6:06.58,9   2:58.24,6  (6137)  
T          ---  ROBYR SOPHIE           73 NEUCHATEL              5:33.48,6   2:25.14,3  (6138)  
T          ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 MIEGE                  4:06.59,7     58.25,4  (6139)  
T          ---  ROCH FRANÇOIS          59 LA FOULY VS            4:36.25,3   1:27.51,0  (6140)  
VII         43. ROCHAT ANDRE           52 PAMPIGNY               4:24.36,0   1:22.36,8  (1082)  
T          ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR              4:11.16,4   1:02.42,1  (6544)  
E          331. ROCHAT DOMINIQUE       69 LE VAUD                5:10.19,9   2:41.07,4  (1083)  
T          ---  ROCHAT JEAN-LOUIS      56 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:18.57,6   2:10.23,3  (6141)  
T          ---  ROCHAT JEAN-PIERRE     50 ECUBLENS VD            5:47.24,6   2:38.50,3  (6142)  
T          ---  ROCHAT SAMUEL          78 ONNENS FR              4:05.51,8     57.17,5  (6143)  
T          ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 ONNENS FR              4:24.09,5   1:15.35,2  (6144)  
T          ---  RODUIT SERGE           64 FULLY                  5:39.09,5   2:30.35,2  (6145)  
T          ---  RODUIT YVES            69 FULLY                  4:34.42,9   1:26.08,6  (6146)  
E          234. ROELENS NICOLAS        76 B-WEMBEEK              4:26.52,7   1:57.40,2  (1275)  
T          ---  ROGE ANTONIN           86 F-NATNERRE             5:24.34,1   2:15.59,8  (6676)  
VI          98. ROGE FRANCOIS          56 F-NANTERRE             4:16.15,8   1:34.31,9  (1084)  
T          ---  ROH JEAN-MARC          63 ARDON                  4:38.17,9   1:29.43,6  (6147)  
T          ---  ROH STEVE              79 VÉTROZ                 5:14.48,9   2:06.14,6  (6148)  
T          ---  ROHRER DENIS           53 GRANGES VS             5:04.53,3   1:56.19,0  (6149)  
T          ---  ROIJER NATHALIE        66 B-DILBEEK              9:58.39,9   6:50.05,6  (6150)  
T          ---  ROLLI OLIVIER          66 COINTRIN               5:45.25,0   2:36.50,7  (6630)  
T          ---  ROMAN YVES             43 MEYRIN                 5:53.49,0   2:45.14,7  (6152)  
T          ---  ROMANENS CLAUDE        75 VUADENS                6:24.15,5   3:15.41,2  (6502)  
T          ---  ROMANENS-SCAIOLA NATHA 76 VUADENS                5:23.51,3   2:15.17,0  (6154)  
T          ---  ROMERO PEDRO           52 COL-EPALINGES          6:00.53,1   2:52.18,8  (6155)  
E          243. ROMY STÉPHANE          81 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:29.27,9   2:00.15,4  (1085)  
T          ---  ROSMAN FRANCOIS        76 B-BATTINCOURT          6:19.55,0   3:11.20,7  (6156)  
T          ---  ROSSEL FRANCOISE       62 PULLY                  5:07.53,0   1:59.18,7  (6504)  
T          ---  ROSSEL PIERRE-ANDRE    31 EPALINGES              7:11.59,2   4:03.24,9  (6157)  
T          ---  ROSSELET ISABELLE      72 LES BRENETS            4:59.07,6   1:50.33,3  (6158)  
T          ---  ROSSET CLAUDE          61 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       5:04.24,8   1:55.50,5  (6159)  
T          ---  ROSSET DANIEL          69 GENEVE                 4:37.30,1   1:28.55,8  (6160)  
T          ---  ROSSIER FRANCIS        60 CHIPPIS                6:11.46,3   3:03.12,0  (6598)  
VI          40. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 ST-MARTIN FR           3:47.54,5   1:06.10,6  (1087)  
T          ---  ROSSIER NATHALIE       80 ONEX                   4:19.27,5   1:10.53,2  (6854)  
T          ---  ROSSIER OSCAR          24 CHIPPIS                6:11.59,9   3:03.25,6  (6161)  
T          ---  ROSSIER THOMAS         89 GRONE                  5:40.28,9   2:31.54,6  (6162)  
T          ---  ROSSMANN GILBERT       45 SIERRE                 8:47.13,7   5:38.39,4  (6605)  
T          ---  ROTEN FRANCIS          62 TURTMANN               4:32.58,9   1:24.24,6  (6757)  
VI         118. ROTH FÉLIX             58 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      4:24.09,0   1:42.25,1  (1088)  
JH          38. ROTH NICOLAS           91 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:56.36,8   1:24.08,5   (235)  
JH          48. ROTH OLIVIER           89 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      3:35.48,7   2:03.20,4   (236)  
JH          39. ROTH PASCAL            92 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:56.40,8   1:24.12,5   (237)  
FI          42. ROTH PETRA             59 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      5:57.02,2   2:34.39,4  (2068)  
VII         33. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL             4:14.24,6   1:12.25,4  (1304)  
E           77. ROTZETTER RENÉ-MICHEL  69 MARLY                  3:30.13,2   1:01.00,7  (1089)  
E          242. ROUAULT THIERRY        65 F-MIGNAVILLERS         4:29.16,5   2:00.04,0  (1090)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CLAUDINE      46 MORLON                 7:42.49,2   4:34.14,9  (6163)  
T          ---  ROUILLER JACQUES       74 BARBERECHE             3:48.18,7     39.44,4  (6164)  
E          308. ROUILLER JEAN-MARCEL   67 VERNAYAZ               4:54.11,0   2:24.58,5  (1091)  
F           16. ROULET SANDRA          70 MOUTIER                4:08.10,9     52.03,4  (2069)  
T          ---  ROUSSEL DOMINIQUE      67 F-VELAINE-SOUS-AMANC   3:58.55,2     50.20,9  (6766)  
T          ---  ROUSSEV ROSSEN         68 LAUSANNE               9:26.46,2   6:18.11,9  (6167)  
T          ---  ROUSSEVA LAURENCE      70 LAUSANNE               9:26.44,9   6:18.10,6  (6168)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ CLAIRE        57 LAUSANNE               5:39.53,8   2:31.19,5  (6169)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ SERGE         60 UVRIER                 4:54.02,6   1:45.28,3  (6170)  
T          ---  ROUX DEVE              78 GRIMISUAT              4:47.51,1   1:39.16,8  (6171)  
VI         129. ROUXEL JEAN-PIERRE     63 F-BERCHERES LES PIER   4:28.03,3   1:46.19,4  (1094)  
T          ---  RUCH DOMINIQUE         61 CRÉMINES               5:39.20,0   2:30.45,7  (6172)  
T          ---  RUCHET MARC-HENRI      59 LAUSANNE               5:59.12,4   2:50.38,1  (6777)  
T          ---  RUDAZ RENE             45 SIERRE                 3:52.39,7     44.05,4  (6175)  
VII         25. RUEGSEGGER FRITZ       50 KRAUCHTHAL             4:06.36,5   1:04.37,3  (1095)  
T          ---  RUFENACHT PHILIPPE     72 MONTREUX               5:23.40,5   2:15.06,2  (6176)  
VI          83. RUFF ALAIN             62 F-FELDKIRCH            4:06.52,2   1:25.08,3  (1096)  
T          ---  RUFF NATHALIE          63 F-FELDKIRCH            8:11.02,4   5:02.28,1  (6177)  
T          ---  RUFFIEUX DOMINIQUE     55 MORLON                 4:41.35,9   1:33.01,6  (6178)  
T          ---  RUFFINER JANINE        63 STEINHAUSEN            4:37.03,3   1:28.29,0  (6179)  
T          ---  RUFI ERIC              52 ALLE                   6:05.39,9   2:57.05,6  (6180)  
FI          20. RUH MONIQUE            55 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      4:34.59,2   1:12.36,4  (2070)  
T          ---  RUHAL FLORIS           50 GENEVE                 5:51.25,8   2:42.51,5  (6181)  
VII         83. RUPP BERNARD           41 VALENCE                4:59.32,5   1:57.33,3  (1305)  
E           27. RUSCONI MARCO          64 I-VALMADRERA           2:59.45,2     30.32,7  (1097)  
E           38. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                   3:10.14,5     41.02,0  (1346)  
T          ---  RYSER ALAIN            65 PLAN-LES-OUATES        5:41.26,2   2:32.51,9  (6183)  

total 153



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.