SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par nom "L"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          195. L'ETANG FABRICE        71 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:12.53,0   1:43.40,5   (896)  
T          ---  L'HOMME PASCAL         61 REMAUFENS              4:44.40,1   1:36.05,8  (5772)  
VI         170. LABOURIE JEAN-CLAUDE   56 F-VOISINS LE BRETONN   4:46.34,7   2:04.50,8   (897)  
E          260. LABRUNYE FRÉDÉRIC      75 F-VERSAILLES           4:33.47,2   2:04.34,7   (898)  
E          215. LABRUNYE THOMAS PHILIP 70 F-LE VESINET           4:20.04,2   1:50.51,7   (899)  
T          ---  LACHAT MARC            80 CHAVANNES-RENENS       5:20.03,8   2:11.29,5  (6674)  
E           62. LACHERE FRANCOIS       65 F-MERIBEL              3:24.48,7     55.36,2   (900)  
FI          47. LACHEZE CATHERINE      55 F-GIF SUR YVETTE       6:38.51,4   3:16.28,6  (2050)  
T          ---  LACOMBE BRIGITTE       58 F-THOIRY               5:58.25,7   2:49.51,4  (6661)  
T          ---  LACOMBE ROLAND         56 F-THOIRY               3:47.21,1     38.46,8  (6662)  
E          361. LACROIX GASTON         64 F-EVIAN-LES-BAINS      6:05.39,1   3:36.26,6   (901)  
T          ---  LAEMMLE ANDREAS        71 TOLOCHENAZ             4:58.51,6   1:50.17,3  (5773)  
T          ---  LAFARGUE CAROLINE      81 F-PARIS                7:52.13,0   4:43.38,7  (5774)  
VII         13. LAFARGUE JEAN          51 F-ROMBAS               3:52.24,6     50.25,4   (902)  
T          ---  LAGGER BEATRICE        62 SION                   6:00.16,1   2:51.41,8  (5775)  
E          289. LALIRE PASCAL          64 TRAMELAN               4:43.24,2   2:14.11,7   (903)  
VII        115. LAMBELET JEAN-MICHEL   48 LA COTE-AUX-FÉES       5:39.39,2   2:37.40,0   (904)  
T          ---  LAMBELIN ANDRE         51 GRAND-LANCY            4:54.10,9   1:45.36,6  (5776)  
T          ---  LAMBIEL SILVIA         82 SAXON                  8:26.28,8   5:17.54,5  (5777)  
T          ---  LAMON PHILIPPE         76 CONTHEY                3:45.42,4     37.08,1  (5778)  
E           44. LANFRANCHI NICOLAO     71 POSCHIAVO              3:13.19,2     44.06,7   (905)  
VII         77. LANGUILLE MICHEL       48 F-MARLY LA VILLE       4:52.42,9   1:50.43,7   (906)  
T          ---  LANY MARC              80 VÉSENAZ                3:44.21,4     35.47,1  (5779)  
T          ---  LARFAOUI CAMILLE       60 F-PLOUHINEC            6:26.33,5   3:17.59,2  (6677)  
T          ---  LARGEY NICOLE          69 GRONE                  5:20.50,3   2:12.16,0  (6640)  
T          ---  LASSER HERBERT         54 MORGES                 3:58.47,8     50.13,5  (5780)  
VII         10. LAUBER HERMANN         53 NIEDERGESTELN          3:42.31,4     40.32,2   (908)  
T          ---  LAUBER PASCAL          71 MORLON                 3:20.21,5     11.47,2  (5781)  
E          241. LAURENÇON ETIENNE      82 COLLONGES              4:29.14,4   2:00.01,9  (1374)  
T          ---  LAURENT ANDRE          53 FEY                    6:05.26,4   2:56.52,1  (5782)  
E          327. LAUZOL GUILLAUME       69 F-LE VESINET           5:08.56,4   2:39.43,9   (909)  
T          ---  LAVANCHY CORINNE       51 CHAMBÉSY               9:04.59,9   5:56.25,6  (5783)  
T          ---  LE POURIEL HERVÉ       50 F-MONTFERMEIL          8:12.59,7   5:04.25,4  (5784)  
T          ---  LE POURIEL NOLWENN     86 F-MONTFERMEIL          7:13.57,5   4:05.23,2  (5785)  
VI         167. LE ROLLAND BRUNO       59 F-DAMMARIE LES LYS     4:45.42,1   2:03.58,2   (911)  
T          ---  LEBECQUE ANDRE         55 B-ANTHISNES            6:53.03,8   3:44.29,5  (5787)  
T          ---  LEBOUC JACQUELINE      60 F-BRIGNOLES            7:45.39,8   4:37.05,5  (5788)  
F           49. LECANU HÉLENE          68 F-VELIZY-VILLACOUBLA   5:07.33,6   1:51.26,1  (2051)  
T          ---  LECLER HENRI           56 BEX                    5:33.37,1   2:25.02,8  (5789)  
JF           9. LECLER LAURIE          90 BEX                    3:06.00,1     55.49,0   (227)  
T          ---  LECLERC CHRISTOPHE     71 F-SAINT GINGOLPH       6:14.48,0   3:06.13,7  (6527)  
VI         158. LEFEBVRE DANIEL        55 B-CHIEVRES             4:42.20,2   2:00.36,3   (912)  
T          ---  LEGER ALAIN            64 FULLY                  5:59.32,2   2:50.57,9  (6567)  
E          272. LEGERET STEPHANE       66 LES PACCOTS            4:36.26,6   2:07.14,1   (913)  
T          ---  LEGRAND JACQUES        49 F-GORGES               4:45.31,2   1:36.56,9  (5790)  
E          263. LEJEUNE LAURENT        72 B-TERVUREN             4:34.21,2   2:05.08,7   (914)  
VI         235. LELARGE FRANÇOIS       62 F-GIF SUR YVETTE       5:23.06,1   2:41.22,2   (915)  
T          ---  LEMAITRE BRUNO         66 VILLERET               4:40.38,6   1:32.04,3  (5791)  
T          ---  LEMAITRE CARINE        69 VILLERET               5:23.39,0   2:15.04,7  (5792)  
T          ---  LEMOINE LOUIS-MARIE    88 F-MONTFERMEIL          8:04.28,5   4:55.54,2  (5793)  
T          ---  LEMOINE MARIA-LYS      85 F-MONTFERMEIL          8:10.42,7   5:02.08,4  (5794)  
T          ---  LENAERTS FREDERICK     64 ST-CERGUE              4:17.40,0   1:09.05,7  (5795)  
T          ---  LENOIR VINCENT         63 F-CREST                4:38.26,9   1:29.52,6  (5796)  
VI          13. LENOURRY ROGER         56 F-CHEVRIER             3:26.45,4     45.01,5   (916)  
E           63. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                 3:24.51,9     55.39,4   (917)  
VI          71. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     4:03.26,3   1:21.42,4   (918)  
E           90. LEPORI DOMENICO        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      3:35.13,2   1:06.00,7   (919)  
E          128. LEPORI VALENTINO       65 CAMORINO               3:50.09,0   1:20.56,5   (920)  
T          ---  LEROY JEAN LUC         60 F-CERVENS              5:43.22,7   2:34.48,4  (6795)  
F            4. LESERBOISIER MICHELLE  65 F                      3:22.49,4      6.41,9   (120)  
E           96. LESERBOISIER PATRICK   64 F                      3:37.22,7   1:08.10,2    (55)  
E          283. LESPINEUX BENOIT       66 B-HUY                  4:41.01,2   2:11.48,7   (921)  
T          ---  LEUBA SANDRINE         62 VERSOIX                5:45.12,7   2:36.38,4  (5798)  
T          ---  LEUMANN YVES           64 LA CONVERSION          4:16.45,9   1:08.11,6  (5799)  
E          304. LEUS STEFAN            67 B-HOLSBEEK             4:52.56,7   2:23.44,2   (923)  
VII          9. LEUTENEGGER JOSEF      44 BASEL                  3:38.23,3     36.24,1   (924)  
T          ---  LEUTHOLD OLIVIER       63 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      4:42.20,0   1:33.45,7  (5800)  
T          ---  LEUTWILER AGNES        60 ECHALLENS              5:50.12,5   2:41.38,2  (5801)  
T          ---  LEUTWILER PATRICK      59 ECHALLENS              5:07.41,7   1:59.07,4  (5802)  
VII        121. LEUZE FRITZ            47 GENEVE                 5:49.50,5   2:47.51,3   (925)  
T          ---  LEYVRAZ MICHEL         56 BLONAY                 8:15.51,3   5:07.17,0  (5803)  
T          ---  LIAUDAT MICHEL         66 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        8:15.50,3   5:07.16,0  (5804)  
E          155. LIBERT BENOIT          65 B-SPA                  3:57.55,5   1:28.43,0  (1329)  
E          316. LIECHTI YVES           65 POLIEZ-PITTET          4:59.28,8   2:30.16,3   (926)  
T          ---  LIENHARD GEORGES       40 F-LEMBACH              6:23.58,3   3:15.24,0  (5805)  
T          ---  LIEVRE MARIANNE        60 CUDREFIN               5:33.51,8   2:25.17,5  (5806)  
T          ---  LIMAT JACQUES          51 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       6:50.36,5   3:42.02,2  (5807)  
T          ---  LIMAT TRUDY            52 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       7:08.26,6   3:59.52,3  (5808)  
F           47. LINDER CÉLINE          73 BERN                   5:06.24,0   1:50.16,5  (2052)  
E          271. LINDER JAN             73 BERN                   4:36.24,8   2:07.12,3   (927)  
T          ---  LINDER MARC-OLIVIER    74 PULLY                  4:20.12,2   1:11.37,9  (5810)  
VI         145. LINGENBERG JOERG       63 SION                   4:34.38,7   1:52.54,8   (928)  
T          ---  LINGENHAG KATHRIN      54 OSTERMUNDIGEN          7:04.56,6   3:56.22,3  (5811)  
VII         85. LION JOHNNY            53 B-LIERDE               5:00.08,7   1:58.09,5   (929)  
E          257. LJUBENOV IGOR          75 F-PARIS                4:32.13,9   2:03.01,4   (930)  
E          292. LO CONTE ANTONIO       67 COPPET                 4:45.38,7   2:16.26,2  (1368)  
T          ---  LOBET YVES             58 B-CHAUMONT-GISTOUX     5:35.26,7   2:26.52,4  (5812)  
T          ---  LODI STEFANO           64 LA FOULY VS            6:20.49,9   3:12.15,6  (5813)  
VI          72. LOESCH DANIEL          59 CORTÉBERT              4:03.33,1   1:21.49,2   (931)  
T          ---  LOHRI PHILIPPE         55 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:37.28,9   2:28.54,6  (6762)  
T          ---  LOISEAU SYLVIE         53 FOUNEX                 7:11.27,4   4:02.53,1  (5814)  
T          ---  LOIX FABRICE           76 B-BRAIVES              9:44.44,4   6:36.10,1  (6497)  
E          222. LONGCHAMP BERTRAND     69 CHENE-BOURG            4:23.15,2   1:54.02,7   (932)  
T          ---  LONGCHAMP CORINNE      80 MORGES                 5:13.48,4   2:05.14,1  (5815)  
VI         160. LONGONI STEFANO        59 BOTTMINGEN             4:43.34,7   2:01.50,8   (933)  
VII         61. LOPEZ ROBERT           46 F-BRON                 4:39.39,0   1:37.39,8   (934)  
VI         109. LOSI GIORGIO           57 I-PIACENZA             4:20.27,4   1:38.43,5   (935)  
E           31. LOVEY BERTRAND         82 LE CHABLE VS           3:04.21,8     35.09,3    (32)  
T          ---  LOVEY MONIQUE          40 VERBIER                6:33.18,0   3:24.43,7  (5816)  
E           68. LOVIS OLIVIER          71 DELÉMONT               3:27.55,8     58.43,3   (936)  
E            8. LOW PAUL               73 USA-AMHERST            2:43.51,7     14.39,2    (33)  
T          ---  LOYE DOMINIQUE         63 GLAND                  4:16.12,1   1:07.37,8  (5818)  
T          ---  LUAS EVELYNE           55 F-VESOUL               5:48.45,1   2:40.10,8  (6445)  
VII          3. LUCCHINI FÉLIX         48 F-SEYNOD               3:18.47,2     16.48,0    (34)  
VI         196. LUCE FRANCIS           57 F-LEVIS SAINT NOM      4:56.31,6   2:14.47,7   (937)  
T          ---  LUETHI CHRISTINE       69 MUHEN                  9:28.43,1   6:20.08,8  (5819)  
T          ---  LUNGHI ORNELLA         56 VERSOIX                6:25.41,2   3:17.06,9  (5820)  
F            9. LUSK KELLI             72 USA-CO                 3:41.23,2     25.15,7   (111)  
T          ---  LUSTENBERGER ALOIS     40 LUZERN                 6:27.58,4   3:19.24,1  (5821)  
T          ---  LÜTHI JEAN-MICHEL      56 BEROLLE                4:29.27,0   1:20.52,7  (6715)  
T          ---  LUYET GÉRARD           61 BELLEVUE               4:48.12,8   1:39.38,5  (5822)  
JH          13. LUYET JEAN-BAPTISTE    86 SAVIESE                1:54.15,3     21.47,0   (228)  

total 112



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.