SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par nom "G"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VI         172. GABBIADINI ROBERT      55 CRONAY                 4:47.39,5   2:05.55,6   (774)  
T          ---  GABLER CLARK           60 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     4:52.05,6   1:43.31,3  (5530)  
T          ---  GACHET ANNE            74 EPAGNY                 5:55.41,7   2:47.07,4  (5531)  
T          ---  GACHET DANIEL          53 VUADENS                4:59.24,9   1:50.50,6  (6742)  
T          ---  GACHET JUSTINE         88 VUADENS                4:51.47,2   1:43.12,9  (6743)  
T          ---  GACHET MARILYNE        61 VUADENS                4:49.20,1   1:40.45,8  (6744)  
JF          12. GACHOUD ADELINE        91 DOMDIDIER              3:41.32,9   1:31.21,8   (221)  
T          ---  GACHOUD ANNE-CHANTAL   62 DOMDIDIER              5:43.50,3   2:35.16,0  (5532)  
E           49. GAILLAND HUBERT        64 F-MONTRIONB            3:15.57,3     46.44,8   (777)  
T          ---  GAILLE CLAUDE          60 WABERN                 5:14.47,6   2:06.13,3  (5534)  
T          ---  GALLAVARDIN MARC       44 F-MONTMERLE SUR SAON   6:28.39,0   3:20.04,7  (6672)  
T          ---  GALLEY CATHERINE       71 ECUVILLENS             7:13.07,8   4:04.33,5  (5535)  
T          ---  GALLEY JEAN-PHILIPPE   73 LAUSANNE               5:27.48,2   2:19.13,9  (6551)  
T          ---  GALLI PIER-LUIGI       43 FRIBOURG               6:20.29,5   3:11.55,2  (5536)  
T          ---  GALLIANO ALAIN         50 CHIPPIS                4:51.57,6   1:43.23,3  (5537)  
E           73. GAMBA ALESSIO          82 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      3:29.17,3   1:00.04,8  (1334)  
T          ---  GANDER HERMANN         61 CRASSIER               5:41.12,4   2:32.38,1  (6687)  
E          317. GANDILLON MICHEL       64 GRYON                  4:59.48,7   2:30.36,2   (781)  
T          ---  GANGUILLET LAURENT     65 BETTENS                5:01.57,8   1:53.23,5  (5538)  
T          ---  GANZ CHRISTOPHE        59 COLOGNY                4:34.47,0   1:26.12,7  (5539)  
VI         178. GANZ STEFAN            58 VILLARS-SUR-OLLON      4:49.27,0   2:07.43,1  (1299)  
VI         102. GARCIA JOSE ISIDORO    62 LES ACACIAS            4:17.06,4   1:35.22,5   (782)  
T          ---  GARD GEORGES           61 TROINEX                6:04.01,6   2:55.27,3  (5542)  
T          ---  GARGANO ALEXIA         77 GENEVE                 6:41.36,0   3:33.01,7  (5543)  
VI         165. GARGATÉ JOSE           56 SIERRE                 4:45.26,2   2:03.42,3  (1317)  
E          247. GARREAU OLIVIER        71 F-AMPHION-LES-BAINS    4:30.25,4   2:01.12,9   (784)  
T          ---  GARZIGLIA NICOLE       69 F-ISSY-LES-MOULINEAU   5:57.53,3   2:49.19,0  (6500)  
T          ---  GASPARINI DANIELLE     62 PUIDOUX-GARE           5:52.53,1   2:44.18,8  (5544)  
JH           9. GASPOZ ANDRE           86 EUSEIGNE               1:52.19,5     19.51,2   (263)  
T          ---  GATTLEN DJAZIRA        63 VERNIER                5:50.15,0   2:41.40,7  (5545)  
T          ---  GAUDARD OLIVIER        81 SALES (GRUYERE)        4:05.44,3     57.10,0  (5546)  
T          ---  GAULE DAVID            75 B-LATINNE              9:08.52,2   6:00.17,9  (6495)  
E          176. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:04.50,2   1:35.37,7   (785)  
T          ---  GAVILLET PHILIPPE      65 MORGES                 4:07.40,1     59.05,8  (5547)  
E          127. GAYE JEAN-FRANCOIS     78 B-PESCHE               3:48.48,5   1:19.36,0   (786)  
VII         37. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE            4:21.36,6   1:19.37,4   (787)  
T          ---  GENDRE THIERRY         71 MAULES                 4:13.38,5   1:05.04,2  (5550)  
E          353. GENDRET PHILIPPE       64 PRÉVERENGES            5:40.26,8   3:11.14,3   (788)  
T          ---  GENEUX JEAN-LUC        54 LAUSANNE               5:48.43,4   2:40.09,1  (5551)  
T          ---  GENOLET RAPHAELLE      68 CHALAIS                4:29.28,5   1:20.54,2  (5552)  
JH          26. GENOUD AMORY           93 ZINAL                  2:24.01,5     51.33,2   (270)  
T          ---  GENOUD ANDRÉ           38 ST-MAURICE             7:07.31,8   3:58.57,5  (5553)  
T          ---  GENOUD ANNE-LAURE      70 MIEGE                  5:55.40,1   2:47.05,8  (6475)  
F           30. GENOUD CARROLL         70 MORGES                 4:28.03,7   1:11.56,2  (2038)  
T          ---  GENOUD CHRISTOPHE      68 BLONAY                 5:21.41,0   2:13.06,7  (6539)  
T          ---  GENOUD JEAN            54 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:32.32,9   1:23.58,6  (5554)  
T          ---  GENOUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS   61 NOES                   5:09.50,0   2:01.15,7  (5555)  
T          ---  GENOUD PATRICK         68 ST-MAURICE             4:45.23,0   1:36.48,7  (5556)  
JH          49. GENOUD VALENTIN        92 MIEGE                  3:36.23,3   2:03.55,0   (248)  
E          213. GENUCCHI GIACOMO       77 BIASCA                 4:19.38,0   1:50.25,5   (790)  
T          ---  GERAKARIS YIANNIS      77 GB-SW 183QS LONDON     4:17.04,9   1:08.30,6  (6730)  
T          ---  GERARD MICHAEL         75 L-DIPPACH-GARE         4:38.01,9   1:29.27,6  (5557)  
T          ---  GERBER CYRIL           87 SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL      4:24.13,7   1:15.39,4  (5558)  
E          250. GERBER PATRICK         64 GRAND-LANCY            4:31.11,2   2:01.58,7   (791)  
T          ---  GERMANIER CHRISTOPHE   59 SULLENS                5:07.30,7   1:58.56,4  (6761)  
T          ---  GERRER PETER           37 ST-CERGUE              5:23.21,9   2:14.47,6  (5562)  
T          ---  GEX NADINE             62 ST-MAURICE             5:40.48,5   2:32.14,2  (6649)  
F           17. GEZHEGNE ADDIS         70 ETH-ETHIOPIA           4:09.34,6     53.27,1   (109)  
T          ---  GIACHINO PRIMO         51 SIERRE                 4:50.53,9   1:42.19,6  (5565)  
T          ---  GIACHINO VINCENT       91 SIERRE                 4:50.52,9   1:42.18,6  (5566)  
T          ---  GIDDEY OLIVIER         60 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:36.46,6   1:28.12,3  (6773)  
VI         213. GIGON VINCENT          59 F-LUCINGES             5:09.19,6   2:27.35,7   (794)  
T          ---  GILLARD DANIEL         63 LUSSY FR               3:51.14,9     42.40,6  (5567)  
T          ---  GILLIS CHRISTOPHE      64 B-BRUXELLES            4:34.16,7   1:25.42,4  (6780)  
VII         54. GINET FRANCOIS         45 BERNEX                 4:32.28,0   1:30.28,8   (796)  
E          284. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              4:41.16,4   2:12.03,9   (797)  
E          151. GINGINS MARC           71 VILLARS-CHAMPVENT      3:57.08,3   1:27.55,8   (798)  
E          264. GIORGETTI FABIO        67 MASSAGNO               4:34.30,7   2:05.18,2   (799)  
VI          67. GIORIA ROLAND          59 SALAVAUX               4:02.19,3   1:20.35,4  (1284)  
E          199. GIRARD MATTHIEU        72 MONTAGNIER             4:14.33,1   1:45.20,6  (1325)  
F           25. GIRARDET VERONIQUE     74 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:25.26,2   1:09.18,7  (2039)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN CHRISTOPHE    73 LAUSANNE               5:11.49,1   2:03.14,8  (5568)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN DOMINIQUE     64 PORRENTRUY             7:05.35,9   3:57.01,6  (5569)  
E          123. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                3:47.44,8   1:18.32,3   (801)  
T          ---  GIROUD ROLAND          43 RENENS VD              7:13.48,7   4:05.14,4  (5571)  
T          ---  GLAESSER CHRISTIAN     36 D-GÜGLINGEN            5:42.25,2   2:33.50,9  (6600)  
T          ---  GLASSEY MARIE-ANTOINET 62 BAAR                   7:36.20,1   4:27.45,8  (5572)  
T          ---  GLASSEY SIMON          60 BAAR                   7:36.21,0   4:27.46,7  (5573)  
T          ---  GLAYRE MARIE-CLAIRE    51 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:37.45,6   2:29.11,3  (5574)  
T          ---  GLAYRE MATHIEU         75 POMPAPLES              5:22.30,9   2:13.56,6  (6855)  
T          ---  GLAYRE PHILIPPE        50 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:37.46,4   2:29.12,1  (5575)  
T          ---  GOBET CAROLE           79 ROMONT FR              5:26.07,8   2:17.33,5  (5576)  
T          ---  GODEAU GUY             59 B-BRUXELLES            5:25.18,9   2:16.44,6  (5577)  
T          ---  GODEAU MARLEEN         63 B-PEPINGEN             5:28.07,7   2:19.33,4  (5578)  
T          ---  GODINAS JEAN-PIERRE    57 B-SPRIMONT             6:49.11,1   3:40.36,8  (5579)  
E          118. GODON BERNARD          68 B-PEPINSTER            3:45.56,8   1:16.44,3   (804)  
JF           6. GOLAY AUDRAY           87 ECHANDENS-DENGES       3:03.39,3     53.28,2   (250)  
T          ---  GONTIER CHRISTINE      63 F-ENSISHEIM            6:23.08,3   3:14.34,0  (5580)  
E          159. GONUS ALAIN            73 MURAZ (SIERRE)         3:59.23,7   1:30.11,2   (805)  
T          ---  GONZALEZ-FLORENZANO AL 75 CAROUGE GE             4:10.22,7   1:01.48,4  (6448)  
VI         142. GONZALEZ JOSÉ          61 AUBONNE                4:33.41,1   1:51.57,2   (806)  
E           52. GONZALEZ SEBASTIEN     69 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:18.55,3     49.42,8   (807)  
T          ---  GORI FRANÇOIS          65 VESSY                  4:19.20,4   1:10.46,1  (5581)  
E          172. GORI STEFANO           68 TROISTORRENTS          4:03.03,5   1:33.51,0  (1362)  
JH          22. GOTTOFREY CÉDRIC       88 ECHALLENS              2:14.09,4     41.41,1   (222)  
T          ---  GOTTOFREY JACQUES      62 ECHALLENS              6:42.10,5   3:33.36,2  (5582)  
T          ---  GOUDEAU SYLVAIN        76 D-SCHWANEWEDE          5:01.41,7   1:53.07,4  (5583)  
T          ---  GOUILLOUX JEAN-PIERRE  39 F-PERONNAS             6:07.20,1   2:58.45,8  (5584)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ GUILLEMETTE     71 RENENS VD              7:00.56,9   3:52.22,6  (5585)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ THIERRY         70 RENENS VD              7:00.55,6   3:52.21,3  (5586)  
E          256. GOUTI BELGACEM         73 FOREL (LAVAUX)         4:32.12,6   2:03.00,1   (810)  
VII         64. GRAHAM IAN             47 GB-BOURNEMOUTH         4:42.00,7   1:40.01,5  (1323)  
T          ---  GRAND DANIELA          61 CRESSIER NE            8:16.05,7   5:07.31,4  (5587)  
T          ---  GRAND DIDIER           69 CHOULLY                4:43.27,6   1:34.53,3  (5588)  
T          ---  GRANDCHAMP DIDIER      52 GRANGES-MARNAND        5:38.51,6   2:30.17,3  (5590)  
T          ---  GRANDCHAMP YVES        63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      4:27.51,6   1:19.17,3  (6729)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN ALAIN        59 CONFIGNON              5:06.02,9   1:57.28,6  (5591)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN CLAUDINE     41 ZINAL                  9:16.17,3   6:07.43,0  (5592)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN REMY         42 FONTAINEMELON          6:29.46,7   3:21.12,4  (5594)  
VI          51. GRANGES THIERRY        59 MARTIGNY               3:52.37,1   1:10.53,2   (812)  
T          ---  GRANGIER DENIS         50 PETIT-LANCY            4:36.04,4   1:27.30,1  (5595)  
T          ---  GRAS PATRICK           73 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     6:54.27,5   3:45.53,2  (5596)  
E          322. GRATANI MICHEL         69 PIZY                   5:02.03,2   2:32.50,7   (813)  
F           50. GREENMAN AUDREY        70 GENEVE                 5:08.28,6   1:52.21,1  (2040)  
T          ---  GREMAUD PATRICIA       57 ECHARLENS              5:50.31,5   2:41.57,2  (5597)  
T          ---  GREMION MYRIAM         70 PRINGY                 6:02.11,3   2:53.37,0  (5598)  
T          ---  GRENIER PHILIPPE       63 BERNEX                 4:51.55,1   1:43.20,8  (5599)  
E          278. GRETILLAT BENOIT       69 EPALINGES              4:38.53,5   2:09.41,0   (814)  
VI         221. GREYENBUHL CHRISTIAN   57 F-MONTBELIARD          5:14.04,7   2:32.20,8   (815)  
VI         244. GRIESSEN ALFRED        61 ONEX                   5:37.48,6   2:56.04,7   (816)  
FI          46. GRILLET MARIE-FRANCE   47 F-BRON                 6:23.31,7   3:01.08,9  (2041)  
T          ---  GRIMAUD BERNARD        48 F-CHAURAY              5:12.38,5   2:04.04,2  (5600)  
T          ---  GRIMM DESIREE          60 ST-BLAISE              5:24.58,5   2:16.24,2  (5601)  
T          ---  GRIMM MICHEL           61 ST-BLAISE              4:29.50,6   1:21.16,3  (5602)  
F           22. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        4:18.08,3   1:02.00,8  (2042)  
T          ---  GRIN THIERRY           73 ATTALENS               4:58.50,4   1:50.16,1  (6621)  
T          ---  GRINDU CHRISTIANE      50 MOUTIER                5:39.01,5   2:30.27,2  (5603)  
T          ---  GRINDU LOUIS           47 MOUTIER                4:40.19,2   1:31.44,9  (6663)  
T          ---  GRIVEL GISELE          42 CORTAILLOD             6:35.38,3   3:27.04,0  (5604)  
JH          21. GRODOS OLIVIER         84 B-EUPEM                2:07.18,3     34.50,0   (262)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN LAURENT       57 ANTAGNES/OLLON         6:34.54,2   3:26.19,9  (5605)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN SYLVAIN       56 ORVIN                  6:30.43,2   3:22.08,9  (5606)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN VINCENT       68 GRANDVAL               6:21.45,0   3:13.10,7  (5607)  
T          ---  GROSS BERNARD          33 SIERRE                 5:34.41,4   2:26.07,1  (5608)  
VI          16. GROSS GIAN             55 CHEXBRES               3:29.40,8     47.56,9   (819)  
T          ---  GROSS LARA             82 VÉTROZ                 9:19.02,8   6:10.28,5  (5609)  
T          ---  GROSS ROSE-MARIE       55 ARCONCIEL              5:55.14,9   2:46.40,6  (5610)  
T          ---  GROSSEN CHRISTOPHE     82 SIERRE                 5:51.01,9   2:42.27,6  (6455)  
T          ---  GROSSEN ROMAIN         88 SIERRE                 5:44.40,4   2:36.06,1  (6456)  
T          ---  GROSSENBACHER WERNER   47 PAYERNE                5:53.36,1   2:45.01,8  (5611)  
T          ---  GRUAZ FRANCIS          43 CHATELAINE             5:34.48,4   2:26.14,1  (5612)  
T          ---  GRUBER ULF             35 SIERRE                 6:22.28,8   3:13.54,5  (6723)  
VII         62. GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:40.07,0   1:38.07,8   (820)  
T          ---  GRUETTER RUEDI         67 LÄUFELFINGEN           5:09.32,0   2:00.57,7  (5613)  
T          ---  GRUTER ERIC            55 MORRENS VD             5:51.48,2   2:43.13,9  (5614)  
T          ---  GUALERZI GIANLUCA      67 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      3:45.06,5     36.32,2  (5615)  
VII         81. GUARINO ANTONIO        45 B-HERSTAL              4:55.32,9   1:53.33,7   (821)  
T          ---  GUELAT ELISE           82 COURRENDLIN            5:18.08,3   2:09.34,0  (5616)  
T          ---  GUENAT OLIVIER         68 CORTAILLOD             4:55.17,0   1:46.42,7  (5617)  
T          ---  GUEX BERTRAND          65 MATRAN                 5:05.04,3   1:56.30,0  (5619)  
T          ---  GUEX JEAN              36 BIOLEY-ORJULAZ         5:31.15,6   2:22.41,3  (5620)  
T          ---  GUEX PATRICK           62 ALLAMAN                5:35.29,0   2:26.54,7  (6465)  
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANE          80 MARTIGNY-CROIX         5:26.57,0   2:18.22,7  (5621)  
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANIE         76 LAUSANNE               6:08.06,9   2:59.32,6  (5622)  
T          ---  GUGGIARI FRANCO        53 GIUBIASCO              6:07.27,5   2:58.53,2  (6444)  
T          ---  GUGY ETIENNE           57 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:20.34,8   2:12.00,5  (6457)  
T          ---  GUICHARD JEAN-MICHEL   50 F-CHAUSSIN             6:10.43,7   3:02.09,4  (5623)  
T          ---  GUICHARD VERONIQUE     50 GENEVE                 7:44.46,8   4:36.12,5  (5624)  
T          ---  GUIGNARD OLIVIER       71 LA CROIX (LUTRY)       5:21.47,2   2:13.12,9  (5626)  
E           56. GUILHAUME NICOLAS      65 ZINAL                  3:20.28,9     51.16,4    (30)  
T          ---  GUILLER PATRICK        60 F-ONNION               5:22.14,1   2:13.39,8  (5627)  
VII         46. GUILLERM SYLVAIN       45 F-SAINT-URBAIN         4:25.35,7   1:23.36,5   (824)  
T          ---  GUILLET LAURENT        71 BULLE                  5:31.19,8   2:22.45,5  (5628)  
T          ---  GUILLOD CATHERINE      60 LA NEUVEVILLE          4:19.07,4   1:10.33,1  (5629)  
VI         201. GUIOT JACQUES          57 B-FLORENVILLE          5:03.11,4   2:21.27,5   (825)  
E          189. GUISOLAN DAVID         75 ROMANENS               4:09.39,7   1:40.27,2   (826)  
T          ---  GUISSET MARC           43 B-BOUSVAL              4:31.35,9   1:23.01,6  (6650)  
T          ---  GUISSET MARILOU        77 B-BOUSVAL              9:03.30,4   5:54.56,1  (5630)  
T          ---  GUMY GEORGES           58 MARLY 2 GRD PRÉ        5:18.52,3   2:10.18,0  (5631)  
VI          66. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              4:01.29,9   1:19.46,0   (828)  
T          ---  GYGER NADIA            79 NEUCHATEL              5:41.24,0   2:32.49,7  (5633)  

total 171



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.