SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par nom "F"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  FACCHI IVANO           63 SIERRE                 4:20.51,5   1:12.17,2  (5474)  
T          ---  FACCHI YASMINE         74 SIERRE                 5:37.27,9   2:28.53,6  (6673)  
VI         123. FAGIANI EGIDIO         57 I-BERGAMO              4:26.01,2   1:44.17,3   (736)  
T          ---  FAILLETAZ ANDRÉ        34 THONEX                 6:19.26,3   3:10.52,0  (5475)  
E           71. FAIRHURST PETER        72 LAUSANNE               3:28.52,2     59.39,7   (737)  
E          110. FAIVRE HERVÉ           67 F-CLUSE ET MIJOUX      3:41.33,5   1:12.21,0   (738)  
F           29. FAIVRE SANDRINE        71 F-LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX   4:27.52,0   1:11.44,5  (2034)  
T          ---  FALBRIARD ANNE         65 PETIT-LANCY            9:25.00,7   6:16.26,4  (5476)  
E          139. FALCONNIER NICOLAS     78 BLONAY                 3:53.42,5   1:24.30,0   (739)  
T          ---  FALLET CARMEN          55 BOÉCOURT               6:07.24,7   2:58.50,4  (6708)  
T          ---  FALLET ERIC            51 BOÉCOURT               4:37.46,6   1:29.12,3  (6709)  
E           94. FALLET KIM-HOON        72 AVULLY                 3:36.10,6   1:06.58,1   (740)  
E          338. FANCHINI ERIC          64 B-JEMEPPE S/S          5:19.52,2   2:50.39,7   (741)  
VI          97. FARAT JACQUES          59 F-OYONNAX              4:15.42,8   1:33.58,9   (742)  
T          ---  FARRON ALAIN           59 LAUSANNE               4:10.01,1   1:01.26,8  (5477)  
JF           4. FARRON AMÉLIE          88 LAUSANNE               3:02.26,8     52.15,7   (214)  
JF           5. FARRON CHLOÉ           88 LAUSANNE               3:02.39,9     52.28,8   (215)  
T          ---  FARRON CONSULEO        60 LAUSANNE               6:41.42,1   3:33.07,8  (6549)  
T          ---  FARRON FRANÇOIS        61 DELÉMONT               3:30.15,4     21.41,1  (5478)  
JH          41. FARRON GAETAN          89 DELÉMONT               3:02.30,0   1:30.01,7   (216)  
JF          10. FARRON LEA             90 LAUSANNE               3:06.03,3     55.52,2   (253)  
JH          40. FARRON LOIC            91 DELÉMONT               3:01.51,1   1:29.22,8   (254)  
T          ---  FARRON MARINA          60 DELÉMONT               7:07.04,0   3:58.29,7  (6550)  
JH          45. FARRON NICOLAS         93 LAUSANNE               3:06.01,0   1:33.32,7   (217)  
VII        112. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               5:35.43,4   2:33.44,2   (743)  
T          ---  FATTEBERT REYNALD      61 DOMPIERRE              4:46.15,8   1:37.41,5  (5479)  
E           46. FATTON DIDIER          66 DOMBRESSON             3:13.40,6     44.28,1   (744)  
JH          10. FATTON GRÉGOIRE        88 NOIRAIGUE              1:52.38,4     20.10,1   (218)  
T          ---  FAVEZ DAVID            84 GENEVE                 5:59.24,5   2:50.50,2  (6603)  
T          ---  FAVRE BERTRAND         70 MARTIGNY               4:56.46,4   1:48.12,1  (6451)  
T          ---  FAVRE BRIGITTE         73 BULLE                  4:10.54,7   1:02.20,4  (5481)  
T          ---  FAVRE CHLOE            80 CHANDOLIN              5:19.28,7   2:10.54,4  (5482)  
T          ---  FAVRE CLAUDE           45 BIOLEY-ORJULAZ         7:00.10,8   3:51.36,5  (5483)  
T          ---  FAVRE GILLES - BALAI   63 GRONE                  9:49.31,0   6:40.56,7  (5484)  
T          ---  FAVRE GREGORY          76 BOUSSENS               4:40.26,4   1:31.52,1  (5485)  
T          ---  FAVRE GUILLAUME        79 CHANDOLIN              4:37.41,2   1:29.06,9  (5486)  
T          ---  FAVRE JEAN-CHARLES     71 SIERRE                 5:01.20,4   1:52.46,1  (5487)  
E          191. FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON               4:10.03,0   1:40.50,5   (746)  
T          ---  FAVRE MARLENE          64 ORON-LE-CHATEL         5:59.35,2   2:51.00,9  (5488)  
T          ---  FAVRE-MORETTI CRISTINA 63 ZINAL                  3:45.19,0     36.44,7  (6678)  
T          ---  FAVRE NELLY            53 VEYRAS                 8:47.16,8   5:38.42,5  (6602)  
T          ---  FAVRE ROGER            30 PRILLY                 7:15.17,1   4:06.42,8  (5489)  
T          ---  FAVRE VALERIE          67 LUTRY                  5:13.08,4   2:04.34,1  (5490)  
T          ---  FAZAN ALAIN            78 CRASSIER               4:59.51,6   1:51.17,3  (6686)  
E          112. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN             3:43.19,9   1:14.07,4   (747)  
VII         99. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             5:18.41,4   2:16.42,2   (748)  
T          ---  FELLAY THIERRY         75 FARVAGNY               4:37.45,3   1:29.11,0  (5494)  
T          ---  FERRARI ESTELLE        71 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:39.09,5   1:30.35,2  (5495)  
VII         50. FERRIEUX HENRI         49 F-JARCIEU              4:28.59,4   1:27.00,2   (749)  
VI          91. FEST BERNARD           61 F-SAINT-LOUIS          4:11.54,3   1:30.10,4   (750)  
T          ---  FEUSI YVES             62 ST-SULPICE VD          5:33.39,7   2:25.05,4  (6653)  
E           67. FILLIEZ IVAN           77 VERSEGERES             3:27.25,7     58.13,2   (752)  
E           21. FILLIEZ MARELY         65 COTTERG - LE CHABLE    2:57.40,3     28.27,8    (27)  
T          ---  FILLIGER ROGER         71 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:16.10,2   1:07.35,9  (5497)  
T          ---  FILLON SÉBASTIEN       81 CHENE-BOURG            9:18.06,9   6:09.32,6  (5498)  
T          ---  FISCHER JEAN-MARC      51 SAULES                 4:52.15,9   1:43.41,6  (5499)  
T          ---  FISCHER PATRIC         76 NEUCHATEL              4:52.14,5   1:43.40,2  (5500)  
T          ---  FLEURY ANDRE           53 MERVELIER              6:45.22,4   3:36.48,1  (5502)  
VI          48. FLEURY JEAN-MARC       61 VICQUES                3:51.44,4   1:10.00,5   (754)  
JH          37. FLEURY JONATHAN        89 VICQUES                2:48.28,3   1:16.00,0   (219)  
T          ---  FLEURY PATRICK         61 GLAND                  3:59.03,3     50.29,0  (5503)  
T          ---  FLOREY GILLES          82 SALGESCH               6:22.06,1   3:13.31,8  (5504)  
T          ---  FLOREY JACQUES         91 MIEGE                  6:41.29,6   3:32.55,3  (6537)  
T          ---  FLOREY MARIS           61 MIEGE                  7:29.24,7   4:20.50,4  (5505)  
VI          55. FLOREY NORBERT         57 LOC / SIERRE           3:53.34,7   1:11.50,8   (755)  
E           98. FLUCKIGER CHRISTIAN    72 TRAVERS                3:37.57,7   1:08.45,2   (756)  
E           83. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         65 B-ATH                  3:32.10,9   1:02.58,4   (757)  
E          333. FOLLY OLIVIER          68 MARLY                  5:17.22,3   2:48.09,8   (758)  
T          ---  FONJALLAZ STEPHANE     69 GENEVE                 4:28.54,3   1:20.20,0  (6608)  
T          ---  FONTANA CATHERINE      65 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      5:56.58,9   2:48.24,6  (5506)  
FI           6. FORN TERESA            59 ESP-MANRESA            3:52.40,0     30.17,2   (108)  
T          ---  FORNAGE ROGER          51 TROISTORRENTS          5:54.17,4   2:45.43,1  (6634)  
E          356. FORNEY YANNIC          75 GENEVE                 5:42.18,4   3:13.05,9  (1343)  
T          ---  FORSTER GUY            64 BASEL                  6:02.09,2   2:53.34,9  (5508)  
T          ---  FORSTER ROLAND         53 ASSENS                 5:16.04,5   2:07.30,2  (5509)  
VI         135. FORT PIERRE-ANDRÉ      54 MARTIGNY               4:30.40,9   1:48.57,0   (759)  
VI         238. FOULON DANIEL          58 B-CHAUDFONTAINE        5:26.15,5   2:44.31,6   (760)  
T          ---  FOURCAULT AURELIEN     76 ST-MAURICE             4:23.48,6   1:15.14,3  (6579)  
T          ---  FOURNIER ANNE          65 BASSE-NENDAZ           5:08.38,0   2:00.03,7  (6346)  
T          ---  FOURNIER GILBERT       69 BASSE-NENDAZ           4:53.35,1   1:45.00,8  (5510)  
T          ---  FOURNIER HERVÉ         70 SION                   5:24.09,5   2:15.35,2  (5511)  
T          ---  FOURNIER JEAN-MAURICE  43 APROZ                  5:30.06,2   2:21.31,9  (5512)  
T          ---  FOURNIER LIONEL        79 HAUTE-NENDAZ           4:44.43,5   1:36.09,2  (6462)  
JH           3. FOURNIER PIERRE        85 VALLORBE               1:38.15,0      5.46,7   (220)  
T          ---  FOURNIER TONY          57 HAUTE-NENDAZ           5:54.06,6   2:45.32,3  (5513)  
T          ---  FRACHET ERIC           69 F-BOIS D'AMONT         3:47.28,6     38.54,3  (6548)  
VI         224. FRAGNIERE BRUNO        63 GENEVE                 5:16.06,5   2:34.22,6   (763)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE JOHNNY       71 BAAR (NENDAZ)          5:57.00,7   2:48.26,4  (5515)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE STEVE        75 LAUSANNE               3:46.30,9     37.56,6  (6728)  
T          ---  FRAISSE GUSTAVE        37 ONEX                   6:40.39,6   3:32.05,3  (5516)  
VI          88. FRANCOIS SERGE         59 B-MEIX-DEVANT-VIRTON   4:09.26,5   1:27.42,6   (765)  
E          125. FRANSEN DANIEL         65 B-LA HULPE             3:48.22,2   1:19.09,7   (766)  
T          ---  FRAUTSCHI BEAT         63 ECHARLENS              6:00.05,1   2:51.30,8  (5517)  
E            7. FREGONA LUCIO          64 I-MONFUMO (BS)         2:43.04,6     13.52,1    (28)  
T          ---  FREI CORINNE           64 GENEVE                 6:33.38,1   3:25.03,8  (6604)  
T          ---  FREI DANIEL            55 ZINAL                  5:51.35,4   2:43.01,1  (5518)  
E           37. FREI MAX               80 D-FREIBURG             3:09.03,2     39.50,7    (29)  
T          ---  FREIBURGHAUS CLAUDE    66 COUSSET                4:39.23,5   1:30.49,2  (5519)  
E          290. FREIBURGHAUS PHILIPPE  64 MATRAN                 4:44.47,4   2:15.34,9   (767)  
T          ---  FRELY JEAN-CLAUDE      56 BIEL/BIENNE            4:25.43,8   1:17.09,5  (5520)  
T          ---  FREY CAROLINE          82 CH                     8:30.50,8   5:22.16,5  (6589)  
VI          80. FREY STEFAN            59 GLIS                   4:05.29,2   1:23.45,3   (768)  
T          ---  FREY THIERRY           63 MURAZ (SIERRE)         5:48.36,9   2:40.02,6  (5521)  
VI          92. FREYBURGER FRANCIS     63 F-SPECHBACH-LE-BAS     4:13.10,0   1:31.26,1   (769)  
T          ---  FRIEDL LAURENT         77 ST-SÉVERIN             5:00.02,7   1:51.28,4  (5522)  
T          ---  FRIEDLI LOUIS          63 MAGGLINGEN/MACOLIN     4:34.26,0   1:25.51,7  (6794)  
VI         131. FRITSCH RAINER         55 D-MARKT ERLBACH        4:28.41,9   1:46.58,0   (771)  
T          ---  FRITZ ALAIN            64 JOUXTENS-MÉZERY        5:39.25,6   2:30.51,3  (5523)  
T          ---  FRITZ JACQUES          44 VERSOIX                7:08.56,1   4:00.21,8  (5524)  
F           51. FRITZ KRISTINE         65 D-DETTINGEN U. TECK    5:18.40,3   2:02.32,8  (2036)  
T          ---  FROIDEVAUX CYRIL       72 NEUCHATEL              5:14.28,8   2:05.54,5  (6658)  
T          ---  FROIDEVAUX PHILIPPE    61 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     5:06.10,3   1:57.36,0  (5525)  
T          ---  FUMEAUX EMILE          37 SAXON                  6:26.23,2   3:17.48,9  (5526)  
T          ---  FUMEAUX ROXANE         82 SAXON                  8:26.29,7   5:17.55,4  (5527)  
T          ---  FURRER BERNHARD        55 SIERRE                 5:06.37,5   1:58.03,2  (5528)  
T          ---  FURRER BRUNO           58 DÜDINGEN               5:42.45,7   2:34.11,4  (5529)  
VI          17. FURRER MARIO           56 STEG VS                3:31.19,5     49.35,6   (772)  
F           35. FURST-VON AH HELENA    65 MURTEN                 4:42.21,4   1:26.13,9  (2037)  
VII          8. FUTEUL DANIEL          47 F-LE PALLET            3:35.45,8     33.46,6   (773)  

total 119



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.