SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par nom "C"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  CABOUSSAT BARBARA      80 LAUSANNE               7:11.20,1   4:02.45,8  (5215)  
T          ---  CABOUSSAT GUY          65 LAUSANNE               7:28.50,0   4:20.15,7  (5216)  
T          ---  CABOUSSAT NATHALIE     64 LAUSANNE               7:28.48,7   4:20.14,4  (5217)  
F           37. CACHEMAILLE MADELINE   73 BAULMES                4:44.16,0   1:28.08,5  (2016)  
T          ---  CACHEMAILLE YVES       70 VILLARS-STE-CROIX      4:57.50,0   1:49.15,7  (6482)  
T          ---  CACHIN PHILIPPE        44 GOUMOENS-LA-VILLE      5:27.45,1   2:19.10,8  (6458)  
T          ---  CAGGIULA GABRIELE      71 VANDOEUVRES            4:53.06,4   1:44.32,1  (5218)  
E          267. CAILLAT PHILIPPE       69 F-MONETEAU             4:35.32,6   2:06.20,1   (612)  
E          342. CAILLET-BOIS STÉPHANE  70 COLLOMBEY              5:23.23,1   2:54.10,6   (613)  
E          258. CALAME ALAIN           72 JUSSY                  4:32.38,8   2:03.26,3   (614)  
VII         53. CALAME LOUIS           52 LAUSANNE               4:31.05,0   1:29.05,8   (615)  
T          ---  CALDERON MANUEL        53 GENEVE                 4:52.07,5   1:43.33,2  (5219)  
T          ---  CALNAN MARTIN          68 F-PARIS                4:37.19,7   1:28.45,4  (6576)  
T          ---  CALOZ JEAN-CLAUDE      64 RIDDES                 5:29.01,6   2:20.27,3  (5220)  
T          ---  CALOZ RICHARD          70 MIEGE                  4:46.11,1   1:37.36,8  (5222)  
T          ---  CAMANI CHRISTIAN       68 PREGASSONA             7:46.46,4   4:38.12,1  (5223)  
T          ---  CAMANI MONICA          67 PREGASSONA             7:46.45,2   4:38.10,9  (5224)  
T          ---  CAMILO EMILE           56 FOUNEX                 4:47.16,6   1:38.42,3  (5225)  
T          ---  CAMPICHE ANTOINE       59 EPALINGES              4:59.38,0   1:51.03,7  (5226)  
T          ---  CAMUS DENIS            62 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ       5:41.10,4   2:32.36,1  (5227)  
E           51. CANDE LUDOVIC          70 F-MORZINE              3:18.16,4     49.03,9   (616)  
VI         185. CANDOLFI NELSON        59 GORDOLA                4:53.02,7   2:11.18,8   (617)  
VI         174. CANONICA GIANNI        55 BIDOGNO                4:48.23,1   2:06.39,2   (618)  
VI          61. CANTIVALLI ANTONIO     62 BEX                    3:59.02,8   1:17.18,9   (619)  
E           93. CAPELLE CHRISTIAN      67 B-BRUXELLES            3:35.38,3   1:06.25,8   (620)  
T          ---  CAPT ALAIN             59 ORGES                  6:42.36,7   3:34.02,4  (6704)  
F            5. CAPT EDWIGE            73 LE SENTIER             3:37.26,0     21.18,5   (105)  
VII         23. CAPT GILBERT           49 L'ORIENT               4:03.20,9   1:01.21,7  (1363)  
T          ---  CAPT VALERIE           65 ORGES                  6:42.35,7   3:34.01,4  (6705)  
T          ---  CARISSONI REMO         64 VERNIER                4:46.47,4   1:38.13,1  (5228)  
E          358. CARLEN ROLAND          70 NATERS                 5:44.18,5   3:15.06,0   (621)  
T          ---  CARNE GAELLE           77 VEVEY                  5:21.49,5   2:13.15,2  (5229)  
T          ---  CARR JAMES             47 F-ANNECY               5:28.53,7   2:20.19,4  (5231)  
VII         60. CARRARD DANIEL         52 GY                     4:38.40,5   1:36.41,3   (622)  
T          ---  CARRARD JOSIANE        50 GY                     9:18.08,5   6:09.34,2  (5232)  
T          ---  CARRARD VIRGINIE       77 GY                     9:18.09,2   6:09.34,9  (5233)  
VII         90. CARREL RENÉ            51 AVENCHES               5:05.08,6   2:03.09,4   (623)  
T          ---  CARRON GILLES          70 FULLY                  5:08.36,4   2:00.02,1  (5234)  
VI          31. CARRON JEAN-MARC       62 FULLY                  3:40.14,1     58.30,2   (624)  
E          148. CARRUPT STÉPHANE       65 CONTHEY                3:56.57,3   1:27.44,8   (625)  
T          ---  CARTON EDMOND          50 ARZIER                 5:25.24,5   2:16.50,2  (5235)  
T          ---  CASSANDRI DANIEL       52 ILLARSAZ               7:13.44,6   4:05.10,3  (5237)  
T          ---  CASSANDRI JOHN         84 ILLARSAZ               5:48.16,5   2:39.42,2  (5238)  
VII         59. CASTAGNA MARIO         47 B-GERAARDSBERGEN       4:38.39,4   1:36.40,2   (626)  
T          ---  CASTANA ANNICK         49 GRAND-LANCY            7:23.40,4   4:15.06,1  (6488)  
E          309. CASTANA S.             64 GRAND-LANCY            4:55.05,2   2:25.52,7   (627)  
JH           6. CASTELLA ANTOINE       85 GRANDVILLARD           1:50.22,7     17.54,4   (205)  
T          ---  CASTELLA MARTIN        51 SOMMENTIER             5:59.26,3   2:50.52,0  (5239)  
T          ---  CATALA PHILIPPE        63 CHANCY                 5:02.49,3   1:54.15,0  (6628)  
VI         144. CAUCAL CLAUDE          56 F-MAUSSANE             4:34.23,2   1:52.39,3   (628)  
VI         173. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  4:47.42,2   2:05.58,3   (629)  
T          ---  CAVAT BERNARD          50 PENTHALAZ              5:25.05,1   2:16.30,8  (5240)  
T          ---  CAVIN ALEXANDRA        80 PULLY                  5:48.42,5   2:40.08,2  (5241)  
T          ---  CAVIN GÉRALDINE        77 LAUSANNE               5:30.40,3   2:22.06,0  (5242)  
VI          38. CAVIN GILBERT          63 CHARDONNE              3:46.05,4   1:04.21,5   (630)  
T          ---  CAVIN VALERIE          69 CHAVANNES-LE-CHENE     5:36.05,6   2:27.31,3  (5243)  
T          ---  CAVIN YVES             75 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:04.26,1     55.51,8  (5244)  
T          ---  CELAIA FABIEN          70 SION                   7:06.17,3   3:57.43,0  (5245)  
F           28. CENDROWICZ NATASHA     70 GB-LONDON              4:27.26,9   1:11.19,4  (2092)  
JH          29. CEREDA LAURENT         88 MURAZ (SIERRE)         2:27.47,0     55.18,7   (206)  
T          ---  CESCUTTI SABRINA       78 RENENS VD              6:09.13,2   3:00.38,9  (5247)  
E            3. CHAAM EL MAATI         66 MAR-ANNECY             2:41.16,5     12.04,0    (13)  
T          ---  CHABLOZ ALAIN          43 ST-LUC                 6:27.43,9   3:19.09,6  (5248)  
T          ---  CHAIGNAT LOUIS         43 SION                   5:16.59,6   2:08.25,3  (5249)  
T          ---  CHANEX-JOYE MURIEL     66 AUMONT                 6:06.30,6   2:57.56,3  (5250)  
VII         97. CHANTRE PHILIPPE       53 THONEX                 5:14.29,1   2:12.29,9   (632)  
T          ---  CHAPPALLEY MARIE-PIERR 65 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:55.39,4   1:47.05,1  (5251)  
T          ---  CHAPPAZ CLAUDIA        64 MARTIGNY               5:04.12,2   1:55.37,9  (5252)  
T          ---  CHAPPUIS LAURENCE      48 PENTHALAZ              5:40.27,3   2:31.53,0  (5253)  
VI          56. CHAPPUIS MICHEL        54 FRIBOURG               3:54.05,0   1:12.21,1   (633)  
T          ---  CHAPPUIS OLIVIER       69 HERISAU                5:33.53,7   2:25.19,4  (5254)  
T          ---  CHAPPUIS SIMON         85 VULLIENS               5:03.06,7   1:54.32,4  (5255)  
FI          24. CHAPUIS BERNADETTE     55 BONCOURT               4:51.41,3   1:29.18,5  (2017)  
T          ---  CHARDONNENS DANIEL     62 LA ROCHE FR            4:37.04,6   1:28.30,3  (6754)  
VI         156. CHARLIER PASCAL        63 B-NAMUR                4:41.46,9   2:00.03,0   (634)  
E            4. CHARRIERE CHRISTIAN    75 VAULRUZ                2:41.40,3     12.27,8   (636)  
T          ---  CHARRIERE DORIS        83 VUADENS                5:49.45,4   2:41.11,1  (5256)  
T          ---  CHARVOZ ULRICH         69 ST-BLAISE              6:47.50,8   3:39.16,5  (5257)  
T          ---  CHASSOT ANDRE          39 ARCONCIEL              8:32.20,0   5:23.45,7  (5258)  
T          ---  CHASSOT FREDERIC       74 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      4:20.31,5   1:11.57,2  (5259)  
FI           5. CHATELAIN MARIE-CLAUDE 54 LES REUSSILLES         3:49.36,2     27.13,4  (2018)  
VII         51. CHAUSSE THIERRY        52 F-GIF SUR YVETTE       4:30.13,6   1:28.14,4   (637)  
T          ---  CHAVANNE PHILIPPE      66 ETOY                   4:20.41,7   1:12.07,4  (5260)  
T          ---  CHENAUX JEAN-LUC       60 MORGES                 4:57.44,7   1:49.10,4  (5261)  
T          ---  CHERETAKIS CECILE      72 CHENE-BOURG            6:47.32,9   3:38.58,6  (6540)  
T          ---  CHESAUX CHRISTIAN      60 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      5:01.43,6   1:53.09,3  (5263)  
T          ---  CHESEAUX JEAN-MICHEL   61 MARTIGNY               5:21.10,9   2:12.36,6  (5264)  
T          ---  CHETELAT MICHEL        70 DELÉMONT               4:16.37,8   1:08.03,5  (5265)  
T          ---  CHEVALIER ROLAND       55 CHAMPAGNE              6:35.43,9   3:27.09,6  (5266)  
E          229. CHEVALLEY DIDIER       64 BOUVERET               4:25.17,1   1:56.04,6   (638)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY GEORGES      61 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        6:16.14,3   3:07.40,0  (5267)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY JACKY        41 CHAVANNES-LE-CHENE     5:29.15,0   2:20.40,7  (5268)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY MARC         67 SENARCLENS             4:29.41,4   1:21.07,1  (6651)  
E          171. CHEVASSUS DOMINIQUE    66 F-ST-GENIS POUILLY     4:02.11,7   1:32.59,2   (639)  
T          ---  CHEVRE FREDY           61 COURTÉTELLE            4:56.14,7   1:47.40,4  (5269)  
VI         152. CHIFFELLE PATRICK      57 BIDOGNO                4:37.45,7   1:56.01,8   (640)  
T          ---  CHIRONI DONATO         60 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      5:41.09,3   2:32.35,0  (6447)  
T          ---  CHOFFLON OLIVIER       72 FARVAGNY               4:00.27,0     51.52,7  (5270)  
T          ---  CHOPARD MIRELLA        53 CHERNEX                5:36.57,0   2:28.22,7  (6597)  
VI         115. CHRISTAN ROCH          63 FRIBOURG               4:23.50,7   1:42.06,8   (641)  
T          ---  CHRISTE DANIEL         64 COURFAIVRE             5:55.12,2   2:46.37,9  (5271)  
T          ---  CHRISTE JOSEPH         51 LAUSANNE               5:20.54,2   2:12.19,9  (5272)  
T          ---  CHRISTINAT MARTINE     59 LE BRASSUS             6:19.58,5   3:11.24,2  (5273)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET FABIEN      80 ARZIER                 4:50.12,1   1:41.37,8  (5274)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET ISABELLE    53 ARZIER                 7:19.24,1   4:10.49,8  (5275)  
T          ---  CLAEYS GERALDINE       86 B-BRAIVES              9:01.27,3   5:52.53,0  (6491)  
T          ---  CLAEYS JEAN-PIERRE     45 B-WAASMUNSTER          5:17.50,7   2:09.16,4  (5276)  
T          ---  CLAVIEN DANIEL         58 MIEGE                  4:31.47,0   1:23.12,7  (5277)  
T          ---  CLAVIEN PATRICK        64 DÄLLIKON               4:55.45,6   1:47.11,3  (5278)  
FI          15. CLEMENT FABIENNE       59 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       4:23.44,5   1:01.21,7  (2019)  
T          ---  CLEMENT RENATO         60 BULLE                  5:22.50,6   2:14.16,3  (5279)  
T          ---  CLERC BERTRAND         66 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      5:34.49,7   2:26.15,4  (5280)  
T          ---  CLERC CELINE           76 BOLE                   5:17.35,4   2:09.01,1  (5281)  
T          ---  CLERC GILBERT          46 F-CERTINES             5:12.15,5   2:03.41,2  (5282)  
T          ---  CLERC LAILA            51 GENEVE                 6:39.08,2   3:30.33,9  (5283)  
VII         56. CLIFFT ROGER           38 F-ST-GENIS / POUILLY   4:34.25,4   1:32.26,2   (642)  
T          ---  CLIVAZ CHRISTOPHE      69 SION                   4:14.53,6   1:06.19,3  (5284)  
T          ---  CLOT BERNARD           59 MONTHERON              4:56.56,9   1:48.22,6  (6772)  
T          ---  CLOT-GODARD CHRISTIANE 47 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     7:14.41,4   4:06.07,1  (5285)  
E          202. COGNE SEBASTIEN        70 GENEVE                 4:15.38,8   1:46.26,3   (643)  
E          203. COGNET PHILIPPE        70 F-MUNSTER              4:15.47,2   1:46.34,7   (644)  
VI          44. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX              3:49.12,3   1:07.28,4   (645)  
T          ---  COLLAUD OLIVIER        76 MARSENS                4:16.25,9   1:07.51,6  (6472)  
VI         225. COLLINS OLIVIER        62 B-WINNENNE             5:16.19,3   2:34.35,4   (646)  
T          ---  COLLOMB ERIC           69 LULLY FR               3:51.04,2     42.29,9  (5287)  
E           16. COLOMER JOAN           69 ESP-MASIES DE RODA     2:53.41,6     24.29,1    (14)  
T          ---  COMBE DIDIER           66 VEX                    7:06.16,4   3:57.42,1  (5288)  
T          ---  COMBY CLAUDE           45 CHAMOSON               5:25.14,9   2:16.40,6  (5289)  
T          ---  COMBY ERIKA            42 SIERRE                 7:53.28,1   4:44.53,8  (5290)  
E           19. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                 2:56.39,4     27.26,9    (15)  
E           36. COMINA GILLES          71 SIERRE                 3:08.22,5     39.10,0    (16)  
T          ---  COMPAGNON JEAN-JACQUES 58 F-CERNAY               8:11.03,5   5:02.29,2  (5291)  
E          293. COMTE FRÉDÉRIC         72 F-CHAMONIX             4:45.56,5   2:16.44,0   (647)  
T          ---  CONRARD SOPHIE         80 F-PARIS                7:52.14,0   4:43.39,7  (6449)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN GAETAN      82 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       5:45.36,5   2:37.02,2  (5293)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN JACQUES     44 SION                   4:21.15,5   1:12.41,2  (5294)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN YVAN        62 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        4:46.29,7   1:37.55,4  (5295)  
E           35. CONTI ALBERTO          76 I-ROSSINO              3:05.45,8     36.33,3    (17)  
VI           6. CONTI ITALO            63 I-CARENNO              3:07.56,1     26.12,2    (18)  
E           87. CONTI LUCA             64 I-ROSSINO              3:34.06,1   1:04.53,6    (19)  
VII        130. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            6:13.51,8   3:11.52,6   (648)  
T          ---  CORBAT AMELIE          82 BONFOL                 7:06.38,8   3:58.04,5  (5297)  
T          ---  CORBAT ELODIE          86 BONFOL                 7:24.59,0   4:16.24,7  (5298)  
E          235. CORBAT FELICIEN        83 BONFOL                 4:28.09,3   1:58.56,8   (649)  
T          ---  CORBAT ROLAND          56 BONFOL                 7:25.00,0   4:16.25,7  (5299)  
T          ---  CORDES CHRISTOPH       71 MONTEZILLON            6:08.29,8   2:59.55,5  (5300)  
T          ---  CORDEY PASCAL          69 CURTILLES              5:08.43,7   2:00.09,4  (5301)  
T          ---  CORDONIER CLAUDE       77 FLANTHEY               5:23.09,4   2:14.35,1  (5302)  
T          ---  CORIN ARNAUD           71 GENEVE                 3:50.12,8     41.38,5  (5303)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF BRIGITTE   66 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      5:29.39,3   2:21.05,0  (5304)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF DENIS      75 MÉNIERES               5:29.37,8   2:21.03,5  (5305)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF MARTINE    62 FRIBOURG               5:11.53,4   2:03.19,1  (5306)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF MICHEL     61 FRIBOURG               5:11.52,5   2:03.18,2  (6474)  
T          ---  CORNET GENEVIEVE       ?? B-GENVAL               7:54.07,4   4:45.33,1  (6731)  
VI         122. CORRADINI LUCIEN       60 VALEYRES-RANCES        4:25.54,2   1:44.10,3   (651)  
VI           4. CORREA JAIRO           54 COL-BOGOTA             3:00.43,8     18.59,9    (20)  
T          ---  CORREVON RENE          46 TREYTORRENS-PAYERN     6:37.16,7   3:28.42,4  (5307)  
JH           8. CORTHAY RAPHAEL        85 BEX                    1:51.05,6     18.37,3   (259)  
T          ---  CORTVRINT MICHEL       52 B-DROGENBOS            6:13.31,6   3:04.57,3  (5308)  
T          ---  COSANDEY SYLVIE        63 LULLY GE               6:06.04,7   2:57.30,4  (5309)  
T          ---  COSANDEY YOLANDE       49 LAUSANNE               7:33.52,4   4:25.18,1  (5311)  
T          ---  COTTIER JOCELYNE       57 SIERRE                 7:12.14,3   4:03.40,0  (5313)  
VI         188. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR             4:53.48,9   2:12.05,0   (653)  
VI         151. COTTING PHILIPPE       61 VUADENS                4:36.41,5   1:54.57,6   (654)  
VII         12. COUDRAY CHRISTIAN      52 MONTANA-VERMALA        3:47.52,2     45.53,0   (655)  
VI          46. COUGIL JOSE-LUIS       59 COURTAMAN              3:50.08,1   1:08.24,2   (656)  
T          ---  COUGIL MARIE-EDITH     59 COURTAMAN              6:13.55,4   3:05.21,1  (5315)  
T          ---  COULLERY GILLES        67 PORRENTRUY             4:19.09,8   1:10.35,5  (5316)  
T          ---  COURT REINE            49 F-GROSNE               8:07.06,6   4:58.32,3  (5317)  
VI         236. COUTINHO RODRIG        55 SCHLATTINGEN           5:24.10,7   2:42.26,8   (657)  
T          ---  COUTURIER ALAIN        64 SION                   6:18.46,2   3:10.11,9  (5318)  
F           36. COUTURIER CHRISTINE    72 F-VILLERS LE LAC       4:44.12,8   1:28.05,3  (2020)  
E          218. COUTURIER DENIS        64 F-VILLERS LE LAC       4:20.46,4   1:51.33,9   (658)  
E           17. COX MARTIN             69 GB-LE 9 LEICESTER      2:55.19,7     26.07,2    (22)  
T          ---  CRAMATTE JACQUES       59 CRESSIER NE            8:16.08,2   5:07.33,9  (5319)  
T          ---  CRAMATTE SILVIA        58 CRESSIER NE            8:16.07,1   5:07.32,8  (5320)  
T          ---  CRAUSAZ MARYLINE       83 BILLENS                5:27.17,8   2:18.43,5  (5321)  
T          ---  CREMER JEAN-CLAUDE     46 B-BASTOGNE             7:07.29,4   3:58.55,1  (5322)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ CHRISTIANE     57 SAVIGNY                7:27.39,3   4:19.05,0  (5323)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ CLAUDINE       88 SAVIGNY                5:25.12,8   2:16.38,5  (5324)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ PASCAL         75 MASE                   6:20.28,1   3:11.53,8  (5325)  
T          ---  CRETTENAND DANIEL      56 BASSE NENDAZ           5:22.17,0   2:13.42,7  (6665)  
FI           1. CRETTENAND-MORETTI ISA 63 ZINAL                  3:22.22,8       -----   (121)  
VI         218. CRETTENAND PIERRE-ERNE 54 CONTHEY                5:12.36,8   2:30.52,9   (659)  
VI         150. CRETTENAND WILLY       59 MARTIGNY               4:36.15,5   1:54.31,6   (660)  
T          ---  CRETTON JOEL           81 LE CHABLE VS           4:24.11,1   1:15.36,8  (5326)  
T          ---  CRITTIN FRANCIS        63 CHAMOSON               5:11.32,3   2:02.58,0  (6483)  
T          ---  CROISIER MICHEL        74 VALLORBE               3:38.29,4     29.55,1  (5327)  
T          ---  CUDRE RENE             65 NYON                   4:08.21,6     59.47,3  (5328)  
T          ---  CUENIN CHANTAL         58 TAVANNES               4:44.09,4   1:35.35,1  (5329)  
T          ---  CUENNET FABIO          64 SION                   8:22.53,3   5:14.19,0  (6470)  
T          ---  CUENNET FRANCIS        35 SION                   7:34.15,4   4:25.41,1  (5330)  
T          ---  CUENNET JEAN-FRANCOIS  62 SION                   4:46.26,2   1:37.51,9  (5331)  
T          ---  CUENNET JOEL           83 FRIBOURG               5:12.03,7   2:03.29,4  (5332)  
T          ---  CUENNET NADINE         68 SION                   8:22.51,8   5:14.17,5  (5333)  
T          ---  CUJEAN DENIS           56 GENOLIER               4:32.30,5   1:23.56,2  (5334)  
T          ---  CULTRONA ALFIO         73 VOUVRY                 9:13.30,1   6:04.55,8  (5335)  
T          ---  CURRAT ALBIN           51 SEMSALES               4:24.22,4   1:15.48,1  (5336)  
VI          52. CURRAT PHILIPPE        57 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:52.57,4   1:11.13,5   (662)  
T          ---  CURRAT ROGER           45 ROSSENS FR             6:27.31,6   3:18.57,3  (5337)  
T          ---  CURRAT STÉPHANE        77 ROSSENS FR             3:57.06,1     48.31,8  (5338)  
T          ---  CURRAT VINCENT         88 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:42.33,2   1:33.58,9  (6788)  
E          265. CURTY BENOIT           77 VILLARIMBOUD           4:35.10,9   2:05.58,4   (663)  
VI          90. CUSTODIO ANTONIO       58 LAUSANNE               4:11.12,3   1:29.28,4   (664)  
T          ---  CYPERS JO              76 B-KESSEL-LO            5:48.11,2   2:39.36,9  (5339)  
T          ---  CZURA ANTONY           58 VERSOIX                6:47.21,4   3:38.47,1  (5340)  

total 206



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.