SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par nom "B"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BACHMANN KARINE        75 NEUCHATEL              6:34.52,3   3:26.18,0  (5049)  
VII         87. BACHY ALAIN            45 B-MARCINELLE           5:02.48,4   2:00.49,2  (1370)  
E          323. BACHY XAVIER           73 B-SPY                  5:02.50,5   2:33.38,0  (1371)  
T          ---  BADERTSCHER PHILIPPE   57 GENEVE                 5:49.23,5   2:40.49,2  (5050)  
T          ---  BADOUX LAURENT         68 FOREL S/LUCENS         4:05.06,5     56.32,2  (6739)  
VII        133. BAECHLER FRANCIS       50 MISERY-COURTION        6:18.40,2   3:16.41,0   (531)  
FI          35. BAECHLER MARIANNE      47 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      5:33.36,8   2:11.14,0  (2006)  
T          ---  BAERISWYL FLORIAN      46 MARCHISSY              5:10.59,0   2:02.24,7  (5051)  
T          ---  BAERTSCH PHILIPPE      51 ONEX                   5:41.38,1   2:33.03,8  (5052)  
VI          64. BAETTIG RENÉ           59 GELFINGEN              4:00.06,6   1:18.22,7   (532)  
E           65. BAGNOUD GERARD         70 GENEVE                 3:26.44,7     57.32,2   (533)  
E          184. BAHAR RASHID           76 GENEVE                 4:07.30,1   1:38.17,6   (534)  
T          ---  BAIJOT ERIC            63 B-MEISE                6:12.05,2   3:03.30,9  (6501)  
T          ---  BAILLOD YVES           66 LAVIGNY                3:33.06,5     24.32,2  (5053)  
T          ---  BALLAMAN DANIEL        58 DOMDIDIER              4:51.37,8   1:43.03,5  (5056)  
JH          32. BALLAMAN FLORIAN       90 DOMDIDIER              2:31.23,4     58.55,1   (202)  
T          ---  BALLAMAN MARLIS        61 DOMDIDIER              4:41.46,9   1:33.12,6  (5057)  
T          ---  BALLAND CLAUDE         44 F-MONTFERMEIL          7:55.39,2   4:47.04,9  (5058)  
T          ---  BALLAND JULIETTE       46 F-MONTFERMEIL          7:55.34,6   4:47.00,3  (5059)  
T          ---  BALLESTRAZ VIRGINIE    78 SIERRE                 6:31.51,1   3:23.16,8  (6599)  
E          261. BALMAT JÉROME          72 F-LES HOUCHES          4:33.51,1   2:04.38,6   (535)  
T          ---  BALMER BERNARD         58 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       4:23.04,1   1:14.29,8  (5060)  
T          ---  BANELIER CHRYSTELE     56 F-CHAUSSIN             6:10.42,3   3:02.08,0  (5061)  
T          ---  BAPST BERNARD          64 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:35.54,9   1:27.20,6  (5063)  
FI           4. BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                 3:46.39,1     24.16,3  (2007)  
E          117. BARBEY VINCENT         71 LES ACACIAS            3:45.25,2   1:16.12,7   (536)  
T          ---  BARBY DOMINIQUE        56 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      4:46.52,1   1:38.17,8  (6512)  
T          ---  BARDY DANIEL           59 EPALINGES              5:24.12,7   2:15.38,4  (5064)  
T          ---  BARFUSS DENIS          60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:22.21,8   2:13.47,5  (5065)  
T          ---  BARMAZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS   77 ZINAL                  5:28.49,8   2:20.15,5  (6533)  
T          ---  BARMAZ LUC             58 SION                   4:58.38,1   1:50.03,8  (5068)  
T          ---  BARNARD DAVID          37 GB-CHOLESBURY          7:42.46,4   4:34.12,1  (5069)  
VI          18. BARRAS GILLES          61 FARVAGNY               3:31.39,2     49.55,3   (537)  
T          ---  BARRAS NICOLAS         71 MONTANA-VERMALA        5:22.39,7   2:14.05,4  (6652)  
E          232. BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:26.11,5   1:56.59,0   (540)  
VI          65. BARRAS THIERRY         59 B-VANCE                4:00.30,2   1:18.46,3   (539)  
T          ---  BARTYZEL BÉATRICE      65 F-VERSAILLES           8:16.44,9   5:08.10,6  (5071)  
T          ---  BASCANS FRANCIS        50 F                      5:40.38,9   2:32.04,6  (6564)  
T          ---  BASSERY CATHERINE      78 LAUSANNE               5:23.15,0   2:14.40,7  (5072)  
VII        103. BASSI ROGER            43 SION                   5:22.30,3   2:20.31,1  (1318)  
T          ---  BASSIN JEAN            74 LAUSANNE               5:11.16,7   2:02.42,4  (5073)  
E          330. BASTARD NICOLAS        71 CAROUGE GE             5:10.06,3   2:40.53,8   (541)  
FI          43. BAUD-CADARIO CHANTAL   57 F-LYON                 6:01.33,1   2:39.10,3  (2008)  
T          ---  BAUDIER ERIC           61 ST-SULPICE VD          5:26.34,3   2:18.00,0  (5074)  
T          ---  BAUDIN DANIEL          60 LULLY FR               3:36.07,7     27.33,4  (6517)  
JH          47. BAUDIN JOHN            92 LULLY                  3:33.40,1   2:01.11,8   (252)  
T          ---  BAUDIN PATRICE         53 LAUSANNE               6:10.54,7   3:02.20,4  (5075)  
T          ---  BAUDOVIN HEINRICH      72 GRONE                  4:54.18,4   1:45.44,1  (6615)  
E          297. BAUDRAZ VINCENT        74 LAUSANNE               4:49.28,6   2:20.16,1   (542)  
VI         143. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-LYON                 4:34.17,5   1:52.33,6   (543)  
T          ---  BAUMANN CLAUDE         66 PLAN-LES-OUATES        5:33.13,7   2:24.39,4  (5077)  
T          ---  BAUMANN FRÉDÉRIQUE     71 PLAN-LES-OUATES        5:21.58,5   2:13.24,2  (5078)  
T          ---  BAUMANN HANS-PETER     54 TURTMANN               3:45.34,1     36.59,8  (6760)  
T          ---  BAUMANN MAX            44 VENTHONE               5:51.22,1   2:42.47,8  (6727)  
T          ---  BAUMANN PHILIPP        56 LUTRY                  5:04.07,4   1:55.33,1  (6552)  
T          ---  BAUMANN PIERRE         53 FRIBOURG               6:39.22,7   3:30.48,4  (5079)  
T          ---  BAUME SYLVIE           73 DELÉMONT               6:14.43,5   3:06.09,2  (6718)  
T          ---  BAUMGART FRANCOIS      66 THONEX                 5:30.29,4   2:21.55,1  (6565)  
T          ---  BAUWENS PIETER         71 B-GENT                 5:02.58,5   1:54.24,2  (5082)  
VII         52. BAYLE DANIEL           52 F-TOULOUSE             4:30.30,5   1:28.31,3  (1326)  
T          ---  BEATRIX OLIVIER        69 F-BEON                 4:57.48,0   1:49.13,7  (5083)  
T          ---  BEAUCHER JEAN-PHILIPPE 56 F-GRENOBLE             7:21.40,4   4:13.06,1  (6644)  
T          ---  BEAUD DOMINIQUE        61 MARSENS                4:24.25,1   1:15.50,8  (5084)  
T          ---  BEAUD SIMON            60 BELFAUX                4:46.43,7   1:38.09,4  (5085)  
T          ---  BEAULIEU DENIS         56 F-MONTFERRIER          4:48.21,2   1:39.46,9  (5086)  
VI          58. BEAUMONT OLIVIER       55 LAUSANNE               3:56.22,3   1:14.38,4   (547)  
E           70. BECK EMMANUEL          72 SUCHY                  3:28.32,8     59.20,3   (548)  
T          ---  BEERTEN ELS            59 B-AARSCHOT             5:48.00,4   2:39.26,1  (5087)  
T          ---  BEGUIN DANIELLE        57 GENEVE                 6:11.45,3   3:03.11,0  (5089)  
E           11. BEKELE FIKADOU         75 ETH                    2:50.38,8     21.26,3    (57)  
VII         93. BELAT ALBERT           46 BIENNE                 5:07.34,3   2:05.35,1   (550)  
JH          15. BELET CHRIS-FABIEN     87 CHAVORNAY              1:56.38,6     24.10,3   (203)  
T          ---  BENDER ANDRE-MARCEL    45 FULLY                  5:28.12,9   2:19.38,6  (5090)  
T          ---  BENEY GENEVIEVE        56 SIERRE                 7:24.09,7   4:15.35,4  (5091)  
T          ---  BENEY JULIE            67 LA ROCHE FR            6:38.47,6   3:30.13,3  (5092)  
VI          60. BENEY RAYMOND          57 EVIONNAZ               3:58.13,0   1:16.29,1  (1312)  
T          ---  BENEY SOPHIE & VINCENT 85 SIERRE                 6:44.30,8   3:35.56,5  (5093)  
T          ---  BENITEZ BRIGITTE       64 RENENS VD              7:14.46,2   4:06.11,9  (5094)  
T          ---  BENITEZ FRÉDÉRIC       89 RENENS VD              6:45.23,6   3:36.49,3  (5095)  
T          ---  BENITEZ YAN            89 ST-LÉONARD             6:45.26,8   3:36.52,5  (5096)  
VII        104. BENOIT EDOUARD         44 LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL    5:22.34,7   2:20.35,5  (1361)  
T          ---  BENOIT PATRICK         67 VEVEY                  5:22.07,6   2:13.33,3  (5097)  
T          ---  BENTELE ERIC           71 LUTRY                  4:45.44,7   1:37.10,4  (5098)  
T          ---  BERARD CHRISTIAN       57 VAUDERENS              5:23.18,2   2:14.43,9  (5099)  
T          ---  BERARD CHRISTOPHE      72 FULLY                  4:07.57,7     59.23,4  (5100)  
T          ---  BERCHIER PHILIPPE      65 FÉTIGNY                4:09.01,1   1:00.26,8  (5101)  
T          ---  BERCHTEN ERIC          54 GRANGES VD             6:24.00,5   3:15.26,2  (6593)  
T          ---  BERCLAZ JACQUELINE     74 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      5:33.08,4   2:24.34,1  (5102)  
T          ---  BERETTA FRANK          69 MARTIGNY               4:34.17,8   1:25.43,5  (5103)  
VI          69. BEREZIAT PIERRE        58 F-DIDENHEIM            4:03.14,4   1:21.30,5   (552)  
T          ---  BERGER LUC             66 DOMPIERRE              4:38.37,6   1:30.03,3  (5104)  
E          158. BERGER MARKUS          72 D-BAYREUTH             3:59.15,4   1:30.02,9  (1309)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND BRIGITTE    60 MARTIGNY               5:14.03,6   2:05.29,3  (5105)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND CHRISTIAN   59 MARTIGNY               5:18.17,8   2:09.43,5  (5106)  
VI         100. BERLIE PIERRE          56 MURAZ                  4:16.51,0   1:35.07,1   (553)  
E          268. BERNARD PHILIPPE JACQU 67 F-LE VESINET           4:35.48,2   2:06.35,7   (554)  
T          ---  BERNASCONI ANDRE       62 FAOUG                  4:58.31,2   1:49.56,9  (5109)  
T          ---  BERNEY CHRISTIAN       57 BONVILLARS             4:33.48,4   1:25.14,1  (5110)  
T          ---  BERSET PATRICK         73 VILLARSIVIRIAUX        4:36.39,3   1:28.05,0  (5111)  
T          ---  BERTHELON FRANCOISE    47 GENEVE                 7:58.04,8   4:49.30,5  (5112)  
T          ---  BERTHERAT PHILIPPE     60 ANIERES                4:53.40,5   1:45.06,2  (5113)  
T          ---  BERTHOD EDITH          54 SIERRE                 6:14.51,0   3:06.16,7  (6592)  
VII        129. BERTHOD ROGER          38 AIRE-LA-VILLE          6:13.04,2   3:11.05,0   (555)  
T          ---  BERTHOUD STÉPHANE      70 TROISTORRENTS          6:04.31,6   2:55.57,3  (5114)  
T          ---  BERTHOUZOZ STÉPHANE    60 ERDE                   4:36.40,7   1:28.06,4  (5115)  
F           55. BERTSCHI FABIENNE      69 LAUSANNE               6:27.48,1   3:11.40,6  (2009)  
T          ---  BERTSCHY LAURENT       67 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       4:35.35,7   1:27.01,4  (5116)  
E          131. BERTUCHOZ URBAIN       66 FULLY                  3:50.44,6   1:21.32,1   (556)  
T          ---  BESENVAL ALEXANDRE     67 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     7:31.14,9   4:22.40,6  (5117)  
T          ---  BESENVAL KARINE        71 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     7:31.13,0   4:22.38,7  (5118)  
T          ---  BESSELING RICHARD      58 B-WARDIN               6:14.46,5   3:06.12,2  (6601)  
JH          14. BESSENAY VINCENT       84 F-MORANCE              1:56.12,0     23.43,7   (272)  
VI          95. BESSONE LELIO          54 I-CUNEO                4:14.27,7   1:32.43,8   (557)  
T          ---  BESUCHET FREDERIC      60 VANDOEUVRES            4:14.57,1   1:06.22,8  (5119)  
E          269. BETRISEY MATHIAS       78 MONTANA-VERMALA        4:35.50,3   2:06.37,8   (558)  
T          ---  BETTINELLI FLORIAN     70 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:08.02,8     59.28,5  (6725)  
VI         148. BEURET CLAUDE          59 COURGENAY              4:35.42,1   1:53.58,2   (559)  
VI          10. BEURSGENS HENK         57 NL-MAARSSEN            3:22.58,9     41.15,0  (1327)  
T          ---  BEYSARD PAUL-ALAIN     50 SIERRE                 4:39.29,3   1:30.55,0  (5122)  
T          ---  BEZENCON ROGER         39 PRILLY                 7:03.59,4   3:55.25,1  (5123)  
JF           1. BIANCO CHRISTELLE      84 CONTHEY                2:10.11,1       -----   (204)  
VI         130. BIANCO SILVERE         55 CONTHEY                4:28.21,3   1:46.37,4   (560)  
VI         120. BIDOUL MARCEL          54 B-GENVAL               4:24.30,3   1:42.46,4   (561)  
E           24. BIERI FRÉDÉRIC         68 VIRY                   2:58.50,2     29.37,7    (10)  
T          ---  BIFRARE FREDERIC       67 ORSONNENS              4:25.11,8   1:16.37,5  (5124)  
VI          14. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                 3:27.36,4     45.52,5  (1348)  
T          ---  BILGER MARCEL          77 ONEX                   5:36.17,4   2:27.43,1  (5125)  
T          ---  BILL JEAN-DANIEL       58 GLAND                  4:31.30,6   1:22.56,3  (5126)  
T          ---  BILLE OLIVIA           77 LAUSANNE               7:05.24,0   3:56.49,7  (6514)  
VII        108. BILLIEUX ANDRE         51 NEUCHATEL              5:25.10,0   2:23.10,8   (562)  
E          219. BILLIEUX VINCENT       77 NEUCHATEL              4:21.06,5   1:51.54,0   (563)  
E          143. BINER GUSTAV           71 ZERMATT                3:55.28,0   1:26.15,5   (564)  
T          ---  BINGGELI MARTIN        55 ONEX                   6:55.56,7   3:47.22,4  (5127)  
T          ---  BINGGELI PASCAL        54 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON       5:41.57,1   2:33.22,8  (6712)  
T          ---  BINGGELI SANDRA        67 KRAUCHTHAL             7:27.13,3   4:18.39,0  (5128)  
VII         91. BINZ PETER             42 ZÜRICH                 5:05.56,5   2:03.57,3   (565)  
VI         215. BIRCHER OTHMAR         59 REICHENBACH I. K.      5:10.25,8   2:28.41,9  (1355)  
VI          27. BITARD GILLES          58 F-BESANCON             3:37.36,2     55.52,3   (566)  
E           81. BIZE NICOLAS           75 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      3:31.28,9   1:02.16,4   (567)  
T          ---  BIZET JEAN-PIERRE      44 ANIERES                7:06.31,8   3:57.57,5  (5129)  
T          ---  BLAESI THOMAS          62 LUZERN                 5:04.33,4   1:55.59,1  (6759)  
VII          6. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 GB-EDINBURGH           3:30.06,5     28.07,3    (11)  
F           42. BLANC AUDE             79 PONT-LA-VILLE          5:01.51,2   1:45.43,7  (2010)  
T          ---  BLANC FRANÇOIS         61 ETOY                   5:54.53,9   2:46.19,6  (5131)  
T          ---  BLANC LÉONARD          67 MARTIGNY               6:38.10,9   3:29.36,6  (5132)  
VI         149. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 COLOMBIER NE           4:36.12,8   1:54.28,9  (1353)  
T          ---  BLARDONE MARC-ALEXANDR 73 PULLY                  4:21.44,7   1:13.10,4  (5133)  
T          ---  BLATTER-DUBACH ISABELL 64 CORSIER GE             5:09.21,6   2:00.47,3  (5134)  
T          ---  BLATTMANN MARYSA       75 MORLON                 5:40.58,2   2:32.23,9  (5135)  
T          ---  BLATTNER ARLETTE       53 THONEX                 6:38.29,0   3:29.54,7  (5136)  
T          ---  BLOCHLINGER JULIEN     79 GENEVE                 6:06.48,0   2:58.13,7  (5137)  
T          ---  BLOECHLINGER MARTINE   52 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         7:00.08,4   3:51.34,1  (5138)  
E           80. BOCHONS EUSEBIO        67 LE VAUD                3:31.11,5   1:01.59,0   (568)  
T          ---  BOCHUD MICHEL          55 NEIRIVUE               7:14.43,8   4:06.09,5  (6722)  
T          ---  BOCHUD MONIQUE         57 NEIRIVUE               6:23.10,7   3:14.36,4  (6721)  
T          ---  BODELET EVELYNE        53 F-LA NORVILLE          7:52.48,3   4:44.14,0  (5139)  
T          ---  BODELET PHILIPPE       51 F-LA NORVILLE          7:52.46,7   4:44.12,4  (5140)  
T          ---  BODESON CLAIRE         65 B-SPA                  5:58.46,6   2:50.12,3  (6684)  
E          238. BOEHI CHRISTOPHE       70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:28.43,9   1:59.31,4   (569)  
VI          57. BOHSMANN MICHAEL       61 D-DETTINGEN U. TECK    3:55.48,9   1:14.05,0   (570)  
T          ---  BOICELOT ERIC          58 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       5:58.56,9   2:50.22,6  (6635)  
T          ---  BOILLAT ISABELLE       75 LE LOCLE               7:14.26,7   4:05.52,4  (5141)  
FI          17. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD          4:25.40,3   1:03.17,5  (2097)  
F           48. BOLE STÉPHANIE         72 BASEL                  5:06.34,9   1:50.27,4  (2011)  
T          ---  BOLLIN ANDRE           44 SAXON                  6:10.49,5   3:02.15,2  (5142)  
T          ---  BOLT HEIDI             80 FLAWIL                 4:28.18,8   1:19.44,5  (5143)  
T          ---  BONANOMI SYLVIA        55 PULLY                  6:17.34,4   3:09.00,1  (5144)  
T          ---  BONGARD HELENE         45 NEYRUZ                 6:04.20,0   2:55.45,7  (5145)  
T          ---  BONGARD JEAN-PAUL      45 NEYRUZ                 5:10.33,4   2:01.59,1  (5146)  
E          357. BONGARD KIM            71 VILLARVOLARD           5:42.40,8   3:13.28,3   (571)  
T          ---  BONNET CLAUDE-ALAIN    60 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       4:16.47,7   1:08.13,4  (5147)  
T          ---  BONNET YVES            75 SIERRE                 5:31.22,7   2:22.48,4  (6616)  
E           82. BONNEVALLE GERT        70 B-VILVOORDE            3:32.06,5   1:02.54,0   (572)  
T          ---  BONNY CHANTAL          63 ROSSENS FR             4:49.41,9   1:41.07,6  (5148)  
E          329. BONVIN CHRISTOPHE      83 BRAMOIS                5:09.56,4   2:40.43,9   (573)  
T          ---  BONVIN JACQUES         46 MIES-TANNAY            5:09.53,0   2:01.18,7  (5149)  
T          ---  BONVIN JEAN-PAUL       56 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        8:07.14,2   4:58.39,9  (5150)  
E          207. BONVIN JEROME          67 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      4:17.34,9   1:48.22,4   (574)  
T          ---  BONVIN NICOLE          68 CRANS-MONTANA EST      5:47.10,7   2:38.36,4  (5151)  
T          ---  BONVIN PATRICK         74 MOLLENS VS             4:30.19,3   1:21.45,0  (6626)  
T          ---  BONZON PATRICIA        57 ORIENT                 6:00.32,2   2:51.57,9  (5152)  
T          ---  BOON MIKE              64 VIONNAZ                5:11.41,7   2:03.07,4  (5153)  
T          ---  BORCARD CHANTAL        76 SORENS                 6:09.43,4   3:01.09,1  (5154)  
F            8. BORCARD COLETTE        64 NEIRIVUE               3:40.48,5     24.41,0   (104)  
T          ---  BORDA LUIS BERARDO     69 COL-LAUSANNE           4:41.18,9   1:32.44,6  (5155)  
VI         209. BOREL CHRISTIAN        58 PRÉVERENGES            5:06.14,3   2:24.30,4   (576)  
T          ---  BOREL JEAN-PIERRE      36 BOUDRY                 7:18.27,8   4:09.53,5  (5156)  
T          ---  BORER-MORARD CAROLINE  77 FLANTHEY               5:18.43,8   2:10.09,5  (6528)  
VII         96. BORER PAUL             38 BUCHS                  5:13.49,6   2:11.50,4   (577)  
VII        125. BORGACCI ENIO          34 PERLY                  6:01.20,8   2:59.21,6  (1276)  
FI          45. BORGACCI LUCIANA       46 PERLY                  6:07.12,1   2:44.49,3  (2095)  
E          211. BORGEAT PIERRE-ALAIN   64 CHAMPÉRY               4:17.52,4   1:48.39,9   (578)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD ANNE          51 VAUDERENS              9:45.08,0   6:36.33,7  (6711)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD FLORENCE      71 BERNEX                 6:34.47,9   3:26.13,6  (5157)  
E           58. BORLOZ PATRICK         71 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      3:20.46,2     51.33,7   (579)  
E          347. BORNAND FRANCOIS       69 CHATELAINE             5:24.42,0   2:55.29,5  (1366)  
T          ---  BORNE JULIE            82 COURTÉTELLE            7:56.04,7   4:47.30,4  (6680)  
T          ---  BORNE YVAN             77 COURTÉTELLE            7:56.19,4   4:47.45,1  (6679)  
T          ---  BORNOZ CLAUDE          48 VEVEY                  4:52.42,6   1:44.08,3  (5159)  
T          ---  BORRELLI CHRISTIAN     66 ONEX                   4:40.14,9   1:31.40,6  (5160)  
T          ---  BORROS DAVID           65 LES AGETTES            3:56.47,7     48.13,4  (6559)  
VI         199. BORTER MICHEL          56 LAUSANNE               4:59.25,6   2:17.41,7   (580)  
VI         245. BORTOLOTTI GIORGIO     58 AROSIO                 5:37.52,6   2:56.08,7   (581)  
FI           3. BOSCO ORNELLA          61 I-CAVORETTO TORINO     3:46.33,0     24.10,2  (2102)  
T          ---  BOSSHARD HEINI         54 HOFSTETTEN             4:12.46,9   1:04.12,6  (6443)  
T          ---  BOSSON FABIEN          81 ROSSENS FR             5:41.18,0   2:32.43,7  (5162)  
T          ---  BOSSON JEAN-CLAUDE     53 ROSSENS FR             6:02.24,1   2:53.49,8  (5163)  
T          ---  BOTTERON PATRICK       71 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      4:25.50,0   1:17.15,7  (6503)  
E           22. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      67 GB-LEEDS. WEST YORKS   2:58.06,6     28.54,1   (583)  
E          273. BOUCARD SERGE          65 MORGES                 4:36.52,8   2:07.40,3   (584)  
E          259. BOUCHE ALEXANDRE       64 F-LA CIOTAT            4:33.05,3   2:03.52,8   (585)  
T          ---  BOUDERRA SORAYA        78 F-MULHOUSE             8:38.59,8   5:30.25,5  (6745)  
T          ---  BOUDRY CHRISTELLE      73 CH                     6:19.19,0   3:10.44,7  (6737)  
FI          39. BOUISSOU MARYSE        59 F-GIROUSSENS           5:39.33,6   2:17.10,8  (2012)  
E          214. BOULADOU ERIC          74 F-BADEVEL              4:19.53,2   1:50.40,7   (586)  
E          246. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SION                   4:29.58,3   2:00.45,8   (587)  
VI         103. BOURGEAT PHILIPPE      63 F-MERIBEL              4:17.13,6   1:35.29,7   (589)  
T          ---  BOURGEOIS SERGE        74 VOLLEGES               4:20.14,2   1:11.39,9  (5164)  
E          230. BOURGINE PHILIPPE      64 F-COLLONGES            4:25.27,5   1:56.15,0   (590)  
T          ---  BOURQUARD VINCENT      76 BIEL/BIENNE            4:37.57,0   1:29.22,7  (6524)  
VI         223. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    58 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       5:14.27,5   2:32.43,6   (591)  
T          ---  BOURQUI BENOIT         74 BILLENS / HENNENS      4:19.24,2   1:10.49,9  (5166)  
FI          13. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              4:16.21,0     53.58,2  (2104)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN JEAN-DANIEL   67 CORCELLES NE           4:13.47,6   1:05.13,3  (5167)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN STEPHANE      67 GENEVE                 4:54.37,9   1:46.03,6  (5168)  
E          282. BOURQUIN VINCENT       72 GENEVE                 4:40.08,7   2:10.56,2   (592)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN VIRGINIE      75 FRIBOURG               4:59.16,6   1:50.42,3  (6764)  
E          245. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY              4:29.36,4   2:00.23,9   (593)  
T          ---  BOVAY PHILIPPE         63 SIERRE                 4:09.15,3   1:00.41,0  (6713)  
T          ---  BOVIGNY PATRICK        67 MAULES                 4:01.29,1     52.54,8  (5170)  
T          ---  BOYER DANIEL           49 F-VALLEIRY             6:04.04,3   2:55.30,0  (5171)  
E           66. BOZONNET NICOLAS       76 F-SAINT-GENIS POUILL   3:27.20,1     58.07,6   (594)  
T          ---  BRAHAM-HOEFLIN ELISABE 42 RANCES                 8:07.47,8   4:59.13,5  (5172)  
T          ---  BRAILLARD JEAN-MARIE   49 VAUDERENS              5:59.16,2   2:50.41,9  (5173)  
VI          43. BRAND ROLAND           59 THÖRISHAUS             3:48.18,9   1:06.35,0   (595)  
T          ---  BRENNEN ERNEST         41 MEYRIN                 6:56.13,2   3:47.38,9  (5175)  
T          ---  BRETHAUT DAVID         81 GENEVE                 4:34.45,5   1:26.11,2  (5176)  
T          ---  BRETHAUT FREDERIC      59 GENEVE                 5:23.19,3   2:14.45,0  (5177)  
T          ---  BREYER MARC            68 F-BOIS D'AMONT         3:42.07,3     33.33,0  (6506)  
E           97. BRICKER BRUNO          73 OBERWALD               3:37.53,2   1:08.40,7  (1293)  
T          ---  BRICOUT DOMINIQUE      66 F-HAGUENAU             8:48.31,7   5:39.57,4  (5178)  
T          ---  BRIERE CHRISTEL        71 BRAMOIS                6:19.37,6   3:11.03,3  (5179)  
T          ---  BRIGAND PATRICK        65 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      6:37.13,0   3:28.38,7  (5180)  
E           64. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                   3:25.21,2     56.08,7   (599)  
T          ---  BRIKER MARTIN          42 MONTHEY                5:43.31,5   2:34.57,2  (5181)  
T          ---  BRINGEL-HOUEL LAURENCE 69 F-MULHOUSE             8:38.56,2   5:30.21,9  (6740)  
T          ---  BROCCARD ALAIN         72 SIERRE                 3:54.25,6     45.51,3  (5182)  
T          ---  BROCCARD DANIEL        74 BAAR                   4:53.34,1   1:44.59,8  (5183)  
E          296. BROCCARD FREDERIC      78 LES AGETTES            4:47.36,5   2:18.24,0   (600)  
T          ---  BROCKLEBANK SUSAN      61 LUTRY                  5:16.48,0   2:08.13,7  (5184)  
T          ---  BRODARD MONIQUE        56 ROSSENS FR             4:38.52,8   1:30.18,5  (5185)  
T          ---  BRODARD SEBASTIEN      81 VILLARLOD              4:03.18,6     54.44,3  (5186)  
T          ---  BROGER AUGUST          46 PETIT-LANCY            6:56.05,1   3:47.30,8  (5187)  
T          ---  BROGER LARISSA         74 BERN                   6:56.06,2   3:47.31,9  (5188)  
T          ---  BROGLIN MELANIE        81 COURROUX               5:22.24,4   2:13.50,1  (5189)  
T          ---  BROSY PHILIPPE         68 BOTTERENS              4:18.01,3   1:09.27,0  (6769)  
E            9. BROWN JOHN             69 GB                     2:45.28,1     16.15,6    (53)  
T          ---  BROWN JULIE            64 B-HULDENBERG           6:17.00,9   3:08.26,6  (5190)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ DORIS          58 ST-MAURICE             5:56.26,5   2:47.52,2  (5191)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ GUY            51 ST-MAURICE             4:13.46,3   1:05.12,0  (5192)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ XAVIER         78 LAUSANNE               4:41.45,4   1:33.11,1  (5193)  
F           38. BRUECKNER CLAUDIA      67 NEUCHATEL              4:48.48,9   1:32.41,4  (2014)  
E          344. BRUECKNER THOMAS       65 NEUCHATEL              5:23.49,1   2:54.36,6   (601)  
T          ---  BRUGGIMANN OLIVIER     67 ST-CERGUE              4:25.34,7   1:17.00,4  (5194)  
T          ---  BRULHART PATRICE       77 CORSEREY               3:54.10,3     45.36,0  (6505)  
T          ---  BRULHART YANN          74 ECUVILLENS             4:16.02,4   1:07.28,1  (6765)  
T          ---  BRUNETTI ANGELO        68 SION                   4:51.23,0   1:42.48,7  (6683)  
VII         20. BRUNISHOLZ BERNARD     50 BOUDRY                 3:58.06,3     56.07,1  (1340)  
T          ---  BRUNNER ALEXANDRA      69 D-LEIMERSHEIM          7:16.13,7   4:07.39,4  (6558)  
T          ---  BRUNNER CHRISTINE      67 MERVELIER              6:45.19,0   3:36.44,7  (5196)  
T          ---  BRUNNER CLAUDE-ALAIN   53 BEVAIX                 6:18.57,1   3:10.22,8  (5197)  
T          ---  BRUNNER FRÉDÉRIC       68 MERVELIER              6:45.20,8   3:36.46,5  (5198)  
T          ---  BRUNNER THOMAS         71 D-LEIMERSHEIM          4:26.56,5   1:18.22,2  (6557)  
T          ---  BRUNOLD MARC           73 VEYRAS                 4:03.20,9     54.46,6  (5199)  
E          177. BRUSA ROBERTO          73 I-VARESE               4:05.00,9   1:35.48,4   (602)  
T          ---  BRUX STEFAN            64 RARON                  4:44.26,1   1:35.51,8  (6717)  
E          276. BUBANEC DANIEL         72 NEUCHATEL              4:38.06,9   2:08.54,4   (603)  
T          ---  BÜCHELIN CHRISTOPHE    81 GENEVE                 5:41.47,8   2:33.13,5  (5200)  
T          ---  BUCHS FRANCOIS         66 FRIBOURG               5:26.30,9   2:17.56,6  (6485)  
T          ---  BUCHS LAURENT          75 ONNENS FR              4:37.54,5   1:29.20,2  (5201)  
T          ---  BUCHS MARIE-CLAIRE     60 VUADENS                5:51.33,3   2:42.59,0  (5202)  
T          ---  BUDRY LUCIEN           62 CLARENS                5:02.55,7   1:54.21,4  (6702)  
T          ---  BUECHLER PHILIPPE      74 ECHALLENS              4:45.27,0   1:36.52,7  (5203)  
VII        102. BUEHLER LUCIEN         44 TRAMELAN               5:21.45,2   2:19.46,0   (604)  
VI         208. BUENO ALVARO           58 GENEVE                 5:06.12,1   2:24.28,2   (605)  
VI         241. BUENO RAMON            54 GENEVE                 5:33.12,3   2:51.28,4   (606)  
VI         254. BUERCHER LAURENT       54 LES MARÉCOTTES         6:12.01,6   3:30.17,7   (607)  
VI          25. BUISSON GUY            62 F-PONT-DE-CLAIX        3:36.55,2     55.11,3   (608)  
T          ---  BULLIARD CLAUDE        65 FARVAGNY               4:27.14,5   1:18.40,2  (5204)  
T          ---  BULLIARD NICOLAS       77 COLOGNY                3:25.33,7     16.59,4  (5205)  
T          ---  BURATTINI ERIC         67 F-AIGUILLON            4:45.34,1   1:36.59,8  (5206)  
T          ---  BURGENER ALFRED        51 RARON                  5:03.50,9   1:55.16,6  (6631)  
T          ---  BURGI MICHEL           71 ZINAL                  3:57.36,5     49.02,2  (5207)  
T          ---  BURKI DANIEL           66 MERVELIER              4:27.20,9   1:18.46,6  (5208)  
T          ---  BURKI JEAN-LUC         53 ARZIER                 4:54.57,5   1:46.23,2  (5209)  
T          ---  BURNIER CHRISTIAN      60 CULLY                  4:23.13,8   1:14.39,5  (5210)  
E          318. BURNIER THIERRY        69 RAVOIRE                4:59.54,1   2:30.41,6   (609)  
E            2. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA   2:38.24,3      9.11,8     (3)  
VI         139. BUSSARD FRANÇOIS       59 NEIRIVUE               4:31.58,1   1:50.14,2   (610)  
T          ---  BUSSARD PATRICK        68 F-PRÉVESSIN-MOENS      5:29.12,5   2:20.38,2  (5211)  
E           45. BUSTILLON GUIDO        75 EQU                    3:13.31,2     44.18,7    (12)  
VII         48. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES               4:26.30,8   1:24.31,6   (611)  
T          ---  BUTTY MARCEL           59 ONNENS FR              4:10.57,5   1:02.23,2  (5212)  
T          ---  BUTTY XAVIER           87 ONNENS FR              4:35.51,0   1:27.16,7  (5213)  
F           40. BUZZI MANUELA          77 OLIVONE                4:54.46,4   1:38.38,9  (2015)  
T          ---  BUZZI PHILIPPE         61 GENEVE                 5:47.47,4   2:39.13,1  (5214)  

total 306



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.