SIERRE-ZINAL 2003 - par nom "A"

crée le 12.08.2003
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ABBE CHARLES           36 MAYOUX                 4:34.54,9   1:26.20,6  (5001)  
VI          33. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN                 3:45.04,1   1:03.20,2   (501)  
T          ---  ABPLANALP MICHEL       60 AUVERNIER              4:02.41,6     54.07,3  (6693)  
T          ---  ABRAHAMI MOSHE         47 ISRAEL                 6:57.32,4   3:48.58,1  (6799)  
VI           8. ACQUARONE FEDERICO     62 I-SAUZE DI CESANA (T   3:18.08,1     36.24,2  (1261)  
T          ---  ADAMUS NICK            64 ZÜRICH                 4:08.49,1   1:00.14,8  (6572)  
E           76. ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                  3:29.46,4   1:00.33,9   (504)  
T          ---  ADDOR BERTRAND         72 GRANDSON               4:48.38,5   1:40.04,2  (5002)  
E          187. AEBI MIKAEL            69 CRESSIER FR            4:08.56,5   1:39.44,0   (505)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           68 LUTRY                  4:45.43,5   1:37.09,2  (5004)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           72 MARLY                  4:23.34,7   1:15.00,4  (5005)  
T          ---  AERNI CLAUDE-ALAIN     56 COLLOMBEY              5:23.08,2   2:14.33,9  (5006)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN GABY        52 ALTERSWIL FR           5:06.14,0   1:57.39,7  (5007)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN JOSEF       48 ALTERSWIL FR           5:13.17,4   2:04.43,1  (5008)  
E          286. AERTSEN FREEK          64 NL-VG  SON             4:41.58,0   2:12.45,5   (507)  
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN MANUEL     66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:30.20,5   1:21.46,2  (5009)  
T          ---  AITA JEAN-PAUL         54 ECHALLENS              3:58.25,9     49.51,6  (6783)  
T          ---  AITA MORENO            65 BOTTENS                4:56.16,1   1:47.41,8  (5011)  
E          332. AL ABUDY NADIR         72 LAUSANNE               5:12.27,4   2:43.14,9   (508)  
E          206. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               4:17.21,1   1:48.08,6   (509)  
E           59. ALBERTANO DAVID        78 BULLE                  3:22.41,1     53.28,6   (510)  
VI         106. ALBIZZATI DOMINIQUE    57 F-BELFORT              4:19.50,6   1:38.06,7   (511)  
T          ---  ALEXANDRE STEPHANE     71 F-PARIS                4:33.26,1   1:24.51,8  (6577)  
T          ---  ALFIERI RAPHAEL        75 CONTHEY                4:26.37,3   1:18.03,0  (5012)  
E           88. ALIG JACOBSON DANNY    72 USA-BERN               3:34.34,3   1:05.21,8   (512)  
VII          5. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA          3:26.37,6     24.38,4     (4)  
T          ---  ALLEGROZ SEBASTIEN     69 DRONE VS               5:30.32,0   2:21.57,7  (6607)  
T          ---  ALLEMANN MICHEL        53 FARVAGNY               5:57.13,2   2:48.38,9  (5013)  
T          ---  ALLESINA FLAVIO        67 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      3:39.00,5     30.26,2  (5014)  
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER ANDRE     55 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:30.47,5   1:22.13,2  (5015)  
T          ---  ALMEIDA CARLOS         79 SALES (GRUYERE)        5:12.29,4   2:03.55,1  (5017)  
FI           9. AMBIEHL CHRISTIANE     59 F-EBERSHEIM            4:07.46,4     45.23,6  (2001)  
VI         101. AMBIEHL MARC           60 F-EBERSHEIM            4:17.03,4   1:35.19,5   (513)  
T          ---  AMENDOLA CLAUDE        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      5:39.54,4   2:31.20,1  (5018)  
T          ---  AMERIJCKX DIRK         62 B-PUTTE                5:26.50,2   2:18.15,9  (6637)  
E          334. AMEZ-DROZ JÉROME       77 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:18.24,9   2:49.12,4   (514)  
T          ---  AMEZ-DROZ PHILIPPE     67 CORTAILLOD             4:43.30,6   1:34.56,3  (5020)  
E          306. AMHERD EWALD           72 GAMSEN / BRIG          4:53.46,1   2:24.33,6   (515)  
T          ---  AMOOS CORINNE          71 MOLLENS VS             5:02.07,6   1:53.33,3  (5021)  
T          ---  AMOS GABRIELLE         64 VENTHONE               4:35.17,8   1:26.43,5  (5022)  
E          319. AMOS GRÉGORY           81 SIERRE                 5:00.23,2   2:31.10,7   (516)  
T          ---  AMOS JACQUES           48 VENTHONE               5:03.11,1   1:54.36,8  (5023)  
JH          27. AMOS JONATHAN          86 UVRIER                 2:25.35,5     53.07,2   (201)  
T          ---  AMOS KARINE            71 SION                   5:33.47,4   2:25.13,1  (5024)  
E           48. ANCAY EMMANUEL         72 MARTIGNY               3:15.53,3     46.40,8     (5)  
T          ---  ANCAY FRANCINE         61 FULLY                  7:47.11,9   4:38.37,6  (6859)  
VII         29. ANCAY PHILIPPE         50 FULLY                  4:10.58,6   1:08.59,4  (1321)  
E            6. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                   2:42.03,7     12.51,2     (6)  
E           61. ANDONI ARRARAS         66 E-BURLADA              3:24.26,6     55.14,1   (517)  
T          ---  ANDREY JEAN-CLAUDE     64 CURTILLES              5:08.44,8   2:00.10,5  (5026)  
VI          35. ANDREY PATRICK         57 LAUSANNE               3:45.06,9   1:03.23,0   (518)  
T          ---  ANDREY PAUL            50 PAYERNE                6:46.57,8   3:38.23,5  (5027)  
T          ---  ANSELIN ANNICK         70 CHERMIGNON             5:28.35,6   2:20.01,3  (6724)  
T          ---  ANSELME CLAUDE         61 L'ISLE                 4:55.30,6   1:46.56,3  (5028)  
T          ---  ANTELO ANTONIO         68 GLAND                  6:00.34,8   2:52.00,5  (5029)  
T          ---  ANTELO MIGUEL          69 GLAND                  6:00.33,6   2:51.59,3  (5030)  
T          ---  ANTHAMATTEN ANNE-LYSE  54 ST-MAURICE             5:35.40,2   2:27.05,9  (6648)  
T          ---  ANTILLE JEAN-CHRISTOPH 59 VEYRAS                 5:43.47,6   2:35.13,3  (5032)  
T          ---  ANTILLE PIERRE-ANDRE   60 LA CONVERSION          5:36.12,7   2:27.38,4  (5033)  
T          ---  ANTILLE YANN           81 NIOUC                  7:10.47,2   4:02.12,9  (6541)  
E          270. APOTHELOS CHRISTIAN    67 AVENCHES               4:36.23,1   2:07.10,6   (519)  
FI          29. APPAIX MAITE           59 F-SOCHAUX              5:09.51,4   1:47.28,6  (2002)  
T          ---  APRILE ANTONIO         50 MONTHEY                5:10.55,0   2:02.20,7  (6606)  
T          ---  AREG KASSEM            68 F-MONTFERMEIL          7:55.37,1   4:47.02,8  (5034)  
VII         68. ARLETTAZ GEORGES       46 FULLY                  4:44.09,2   1:42.10,0   (520)  
T          ---  ARMBRUSTER DENIS       67 BOTTENS                5:03.00,0   1:54.25,7  (6784)  
T          ---  ARNAUD SOPHIE          70 LUTRY                  6:15.21,2   3:06.46,9  (5035)  
T          ---  ARNOLD ALWIN           59 VÉSENAZ                3:42.10,9     33.36,6  (5036)  
VI          73. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             4:03.42,8   1:21.58,9  (1297)  
VI          79. ARNOLD HUBERT          62 F-ODEREN               4:05.12,2   1:23.28,3   (521)  
T          ---  ARNOLD MARC            62 VÉSENAZ                4:35.40,5   1:27.06,2  (5037)  
T          ---  ARNOLD PASCALE         66 VÉSENAZ                5:59.11,4   2:50.37,1  (5038)  
T          ---  ARRIGO MARIO           63 CHAMPAGNE              4:21.42,3   1:13.08,0  (5039)  
T          ---  ASPER MICHELE          00 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON      4:27.18,4   1:18.44,1  (5041)  
T          ---  ASTIE BERNARD          39 F-SAINT JUERY          7:06.59,7   3:58.25,4  (5043)  
VII         92. ASTIE CLAUDE           48 F-MONTIGNY LE BRETON   5:06.03,5   2:04.04,3   (522)  
VII        118. ATTARDI GIOVANNI       41 I-AGLIE                5:45.36,4   2:43.37,2   (523)  
F           54. ATTARDI MANUELA        71 I-SPONT CANAVESE       5:46.40,5   2:30.33,0  (2004)  
T          ---  AUBONNEY GILLES        58 LENTIGNY               4:35.28,9   1:26.54,6  (5044)  
T          ---  AUBRY LUC              81 COURCHAPOIX            4:28.30,9   1:19.56,6  (5045)  
E          354. AUBRY LUDOVIC          74 NEUCHATEL              5:41.44,4   3:12.31,9   (525)  
T          ---  AURIGIER CHRISTIAN     60 F-LAGARRIGUE           4:35.41,9   1:27.07,6  (5046)  
T          ---  AYER JOSIANE           46 BEX                    6:45.09,7   3:36.35,4  (5047)  
E          348. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                  5:25.04,0   2:55.51,5  (1267)  
VI         112. AYMON FLORENT          55 AYENT                  4:22.11,4   1:40.27,5   (527)  
E           74. AYMON JEAN-CLAUDE      68 AYENT                  3:29.20,3   1:00.07,8   (528)  
T          ---  AYMON RAPHAEL          76 AYENT                  5:24.49,7   2:16.15,4  (5048)  
E           41. AYMON STANY            69 AYENT                  3:11.13,6     42.01,1     (8)  

total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.