Overall Frauen

2. Zermatt Marathon - Overall Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reiber Carolina                     73 D-Hamburg                   3:45.24,5       -----  (1268)  F20      1.    ¦  1:29.16    1.¦ 2:16.07    1.¦
    2. Alter Julia                         72 D-Mannheim                  4:10.34,8     25.10,3    (30)  F20      2.    ¦  1:40.27    3.¦ 2:30.07    2.¦
    3. Etzensperger Nathalie               68 Brig                        4:16.55,0     31.30,5    (26)  F20      3.    ¦  1:38.19    2.¦ 2:38.35    3.¦
    4. Calmbach Andrea                     63 D-Donzdorf                  4:28.40,8     43.16,3    (31)  F40      1.    ¦  1:44.26    5.¦ 2:44.14    4.¦
    5. Puchner Ulrike                      72 A-Linz                      4:31.02,0     45.37,5  (1235)  F20      4.    ¦  1:44.15    4.¦ 2:46.46    5.¦
    6. Hildebrand Carmen                   69 D-Steinau                   4:32.46,6     47.22,1    (61)  F20      5.    ¦  1:44.38    6.¦ 2:48.07    7.¦
    7. Brunner Mariette                    67 Münster VS                  4:35.01,3     49.36,8  (1253)  F20      6.    ¦  1:47.36   10.¦ 2:47.24    6.¦
    8. Oester Doris                        52 Adelboden                   4:36.53,2     51.28,7  (1273)  F50      1.    ¦  1:47.03    9.¦ 2:49.49    9.¦
    9. Stähli Sandra                       68 Mürren                      4:38.05,8     52.41,3    (36)  F20      7.    ¦  1:46.14    8.¦ 2:51.51   11.¦
   10. Herwig Marie-Therese                45 Arosa                       4:39.48,9     54.24,4    (89)  F55      1.    ¦  1:50.45   14.¦ 2:49.03    8.¦
   11. Kobler Vroni                        62 Neuendorf                   4:41.10,4     55.45,9    (83)  F40      2.    ¦  1:46.10    7.¦ 2:54.59   13.¦
   12. Züger Elisabeth                     64 Vorderthal                  4:47.00,4   1:01.35,9   (698)  F20      8.    ¦  1:52.02   15.¦ 2:54.57   12.¦
   13. Meier Susanna                       69 Rohr                        4:48.08,8   1:02.44,3   (574)  F20      9.    ¦  1:56.19   27.¦ 2:51.49   10.¦
   14. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                     4:50.29,4   1:05.04,9   (812)  F20      10.   ¦  1:52.53   18.¦ 2:57.36   15.¦
   15. Bolay Claire                        58 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:50.29,9   1:05.05,4   (822)  F45      1.    ¦  1:50.08   12.¦ 3:00.21   16.¦
   16. Lackner Uliricke                    69 A-Villach                   4:50.43,5   1:05.19,0   (602)  F20      11.   ¦  1:55.01   22.¦ 2:55.41   14.¦
   17. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                   4:52.36,1   1:07.11,6   (797)  F45      2.    ¦  1:49.11   11.¦ 3:03.24   19.¦
   18. Moser Ruth                          70 Zürich                      4:53.12,2   1:07.47,7   (669)  F20      12.   ¦  1:50.17   13.¦ 3:02.55   18.¦
   19. Veit Stefanie                       74 D-Stuttgart                 4:54.56,4   1:09.31,9   (597)  F20      13.   ¦  1:52.28   16.¦ 3:02.27   17.¦
   20. Kayser Simone                       55 L-Heisdorf                  4:56.41,7   1:11.17,2   (478)  F45      3.    ¦  1:52.52   17.¦ 3:03.49   20.¦
   21. Pleuler Silvia                      60 Birr                        4:59.02,9   1:13.38,4   (702)  F40      3.    ¦  1:52.56   19.¦ 3:06.06   22.¦
   22. Fischer Hedy                        50 Untersiggenthal             5:01.32,1   1:16.07,6   (799)  F50      2.    ¦  1:55.19   24.¦ 3:06.13   23.¦
   23. Lutz Sonja                          73 D-Freiburg                  5:02.21,3   1:16.56,8   (817)  F20      14.   ¦  1:53.13   20.¦ 3:09.07   26.¦
   24. Senfter Irene                       71 I-Lana                      5:06.21,0   1:20.56,5   (853)  F20      15.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   25. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                    5:07.41,5   1:22.17,0   (246)  F20      16.   ¦  2:00.27   37.¦ 3:07.13   25.¦
   26. Jossi Vreni                         48 Reichenbach i. K.           5:08.01,0   1:22.36,5  (1247)  F55      2.    ¦  2:00.59   38.¦ 3:07.01   24.¦
   27. Inniger Rosina                      62 Adelboden                   5:08.21,4   1:22.56,9   (439)  F40      4.    ¦  1:56.13   26.¦ 3:12.08   29.¦
   28. Küng Andrea                         71 Zermatt                     5:08.42,9   1:23.18,4   (518)  F20      17.   ¦  1:57.33   30.¦ 3:11.09   27.¦
   29. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                        5:09.43,3   1:24.18,8   (814)  F20      18.   ¦  2:04.14   45.¦ 3:05.28   21.¦
   30. Hofmann Katrin, D-Dresden           67 Laufgruppe Lehmann          5:13.14,2   1:27.49,7   (433)  F20      19.   ¦  1:54.17   21.¦ 3:18.57   34.¦
   31. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      5:13.47,2   1:28.22,7   (534)  F45      4.    ¦  2:01.56   42.¦ 3:11.51   28.¦
   32. Müller Katja, D-Steinbach           79 WSC 07 Ruhla                5:14.24,0   1:28.59,5   (750)  F20      20.   ¦  2:00.21   35.¦ 3:14.02   30.¦
   33. Wassmer Christina                   65 Dottikon                    5:15.04,0   1:29.39,5   (452)  F20      21.   ¦  1:59.23   33.¦ 3:15.40   31.¦
   34. Halbauer Rosa                       58 A-Markt Piesting            5:15.14,6   1:29.50,1   (680)  F45      5.    ¦  1:55.48   25.¦ 3:19.25   35.¦
   35. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               5:16.26,6   1:31.02,1   (373)  F40      5.    ¦  1:59.18   32.¦ 3:17.08   33.¦
   36. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                     5:18.50,7   1:33.26,2   (379)  F55      3.    ¦  1:57.33   29.¦ 3:21.17   37.¦
   37. Marques Helena                      66 D-Wiesbaden                 5:22.03,1   1:36.38,6   (286)  F20      22.   ¦  2:00.24   36.¦ 3:21.38   38.¦
   38. Rölli Elsbeth                       52 Cham                        5:22.35,2   1:37.10,7   (780)  F50      3.    ¦  1:58.08   31.¦ 3:24.26   43.¦
   39. Fetzer-Im Hof Sabine                69 Brig-Glis                   5:23.44,9   1:38.20,4   (612)  F20      23.   ¦  1:56.53   28.¦ 3:26.51   45.¦
   40. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   5:24.33,4   1:39.08,9    (25)  F40      6.    ¦  1:55.17   23.¦ 3:29.16   48.¦
   41. Berger Astrid                       57 Allschwil                   5:24.38,2   1:39.13,7   (469)  F45      6.    ¦  2:08.44   54.¦ 3:15.53   32.¦
   42. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       5:24.45,0   1:39.20,5   (583)  F40      7.    ¦  2:01.53   41.¦ 3:22.52   40.¦
   43. Wilkening Katja                     67 D-Kronberg im Taunus        5:25.31,7   1:40.07,2   (295)  F20      24.   ¦  2:04.57   48.¦ 3:20.33   36.¦
   44. Glaus Corina                        59 Thalwil                     5:26.11,7   1:40.47,2   (771)  F40      8.    ¦  2:04.17   46.¦ 3:21.54   39.¦
   45. Namsons Doris                       60 D-Oberursel                 5:26.46,2   1:41.21,7   (172)  F40      9.    ¦  2:02.43   43.¦ 3:24.02   42.¦
   46. Köppel Barbara                      67 St. Gallen                  5:29.19,8   1:43.55,3   (596)  F20      25.   ¦  2:06.17   50.¦ 3:23.02   41.¦
   47. Guttenberger Josi                   61 D-Gummersbach               5:32.22,0   1:46.57,5   (292)  F40      10.   ¦  2:00.11   34.¦ 3:32.11   54.¦
   48. Nater Anne-Christine                76 Zermatt                     5:32.42,8   1:47.18,3   (372)  F20      26.   ¦  2:01.47   40.¦ 3:30.55   50.¦
   49. Wallimann Regula                    67 Alpnach-Dorf                5:38.38,1   1:53.13,6   (717)  F20      27.   ¦  2:07.41   52.¦ 3:30.56   51.¦
   50. Razzolini Ilaria                    68 I-Firenze                   5:40.28,5   1:55.04,0   (569)  F20      28.   ¦  2:11.22   61.¦ 3:29.06   47.¦
   51. Schmitz Ruth                        56 Wabern                      5:40.48,1   1:55.23,6   (378)  F45      7.    ¦  2:10.23   58.¦ 3:30.24   49.¦
   52. Findling Karin                      67 Basel                       5:41.26,6   1:56.02,1   (539)  F20      29.   ¦  2:06.41   51.¦ 3:34.44   57.¦
   53. Mikolajski Katrin                   60 D-Berlin                    5:41.36,7   1:56.12,2   (531)  F40      11.   ¦  2:12.56   64.¦ 3:28.40   46.¦
   54. Dahl Martina                        56 D-Waldkirch                 5:42.11,1   1:56.46,6    (99)  F45      8.    ¦  2:02.51   44.¦ 3:39.19   64.¦
   55. Fontanive Regula                    65 Rorbas                      5:44.08,3   1:58.43,8   (463)  F20      30.   ¦  2:04.17   47.¦ 3:39.50   65.¦
   56. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten FR                5:46.19,6   2:00.55,1  (1213)  F45      9.    ¦  2:14.36   68.¦ 3:31.42   52.¦
   57. Georgi Heidi                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 5:46.29,0   2:01.04,5   (428)  F40      12.   ¦  2:19.40   80.¦ 3:26.48   44.¦
   58. Winner Angelika                     70 A-Ebbs                      5:48.40,2   2:03.15,7   (457)  F20      31.   ¦  2:11.51   63.¦ 3:36.48   62.¦
   59. Hachimi Regula                      61 Olten                       5:48.41,6   2:03.17,1   (475)  F40      13.   ¦  2:14.24   67.¦ 3:34.17   56.¦
   60. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  5:49.43,4   2:04.18,9   (581)  F50      4.    ¦  2:14.03   66.¦ 3:35.40   59.¦
   61. Caille Marie-Therese                50 F-St. Julien-en-Genevois    5:50.53,7   2:05.29,2   (352)  F50      5.    ¦  2:09.07   56.¦ 3:41.46   69.¦
   62. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:51.33,6   2:06.09,1   (582)  F40      14.   ¦  2:10.54   60.¦ 3:40.38   67.¦
   63. Schläppi Inge                       47 Toffen                      5:51.49,5   2:06.25,0   (328)  F55      4.    ¦  2:16.00   70.¦ 3:35.49   60.¦
   64. Muller Sylvie                       59 L-Cessange                  5:51.51,0   2:06.26,5   (331)  F40      15.   ¦  2:08.47   55.¦ 3:43.03   75.¦
   65. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   5:54.05,9   2:08.41,4   (773)  F20      32.   ¦  2:11.38   62.¦ 3:42.27   73.¦
   66. Eschler Gabi                        67 Oberhünigen                 5:55.53,1   2:10.28,6   (130)  F20      33.   ¦  2:19.31   79.¦ 3:36.21   61.¦
   67. Weber Iris                          61 Uster                       5:55.54,3   2:10.29,8   (517)  F40      16.   ¦  2:14.02   65.¦ 3:41.51   70.¦
   68. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      5:56.56,3   2:11.31,8   (290)  F55      5.    ¦  2:25.11   91.¦ 3:31.45   53.¦
   69. Wettach Sandra                      75 Baar                        5:57.45,4   2:12.20,9  (1260)  F20      34.   ¦  2:01.28   39.¦ 3:56.17   84.¦
   70. Fux Liliane                         55 Visp                        5:58.31,5   2:13.07,0   (507)  F45      10.   ¦  2:21.04   85.¦ 3:37.27   63.¦
   71. Kressig Melita                      53 Thalwil                     5:59.02,2   2:13.37,7    (80)  F50      6.    ¦  2:10.33   59.¦ 3:48.29   80.¦
   72. Bannier Elsbeth                     63 Aesch                       5:59.03,3   2:13.38,8   (775)  F40      17.   ¦  2:05.08   49.¦ 3:53.55   83.¦
   73. Tienes Sigrid                       57 D-Elchingen                 5:59.22,0   2:13.57,5     (3)  F45      11.   ¦  2:09.18   57.¦ 3:50.04   81.¦
   74. Trechslin Barbara                   63 Stäfa                       6:00.14,5   2:14.50,0   (153)  F40      18.   ¦  2:24.50   90.¦ 3:35.24   58.¦
   75. Lippert Pierrette                   55 L-Nospelt                   6:00.30,4   2:15.05,9   (330)  F45      12.   ¦  2:19.40   80.¦ 3:40.50   68.¦
   76. Sharp Hilary                        61 F-Vallorcine                6:00.48,4   2:15.23,9   (650)  F40      19.   ¦  2:18.31   77.¦ 3:42.16   72.¦
   77. Torgler Vreni                       44 Aarau                       6:01.00,1   2:15.35,6   (495)  F55      6.    ¦  2:17.57   74.¦ 3:43.03   74.¦
   78. Steiner Sandra                      71 Herbriggen                  6:02.37,4   2:17.12,9   (512)  F20      35.   ¦  2:20.39   83.¦ 3:41.57   71.¦
   79. Truffer Patricia                    79 St. Niklaus VS              6:02.37,6   2:17.13,1   (513)  F20      36.   ¦  2:28.35   98.¦ 3:34.02   55.¦
   80. Scheiwiller Margreth                41 Amriswil                    6:04.52,9   2:19.28,4   (846)  F60      1.    ¦  2:18.10   76.¦ 3:46.42   77.¦
   81. Dorthe Anne                         52 Oron le-Chatel              6:05.00,6   2:19.36,1   (615)  F50      7.    ¦  2:16.35   71.¦ 3:48.24   79.¦
   82. Schmid Nicole                       52 Bussigny-sur-Oron           6:05.00,8   2:19.36,3   (572)  F50      8.    ¦  2:19.19   78.¦ 3:45.41   76.¦
   83. Reis Mercanton Paula                64 Palézieux-Village           6:05.01,1   2:19.36,6   (357)  F20      37.   ¦  2:16.36   72.¦ 3:48.24   78.¦
   84. Zurbrügg Erika                      47 Adelboden                   6:13.28,7   2:28.04,2  (1277)  F55      7.    ¦  2:14.45   69.¦ 3:58.43   86.¦
   85. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   6:14.36,7   2:29.12,2   (333)  F20      38.   ¦  2:34.05  100.¦ 3:40.31   66.¦
   86. Körber Greta                        36 D-Stelle                    6:17.00,6   2:31.36,1  (1245)  F65      1.    ¦  2:23.57   89.¦ 3:53.02   82.¦
   87. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                   6:18.30,5   2:33.06,0   (496)  F60      2.    ¦  2:17.55   73.¦ 4:00.35   88.¦
   88. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                 6:19.23,3   2:33.58,8   (598)  F20      39.   ¦  2:21.36   87.¦ 3:57.46   85.¦
   89. Forster Helen                       41 Kloten                      6:22.08,6   2:36.44,1   (270)  F60      3.    ¦  2:20.44   84.¦ 4:01.24   89.¦
   90. Razzolini Serena                    65 I-Firenze                   6:26.06,7   2:40.42,2   (568)  F20      40.   ¦  2:26.41   94.¦ 3:59.25   87.¦
   91. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle 1                     6:28.01,2   2:42.36,7   (391)  F55      8.    ¦  2:18.09   75.¦ 4:09.51   92.¦
   92. Rothe Liane                         58 D-Berlin                    6:33.46,7   2:48.22,2   (553)  F45      13.   ¦  2:26.48   95.¦ 4:06.58   91.¦
   93. Canton Annalisa                     66 I-Milano                    6:37.19,4   2:51.54,9   (277)  F20      41.   ¦  2:20.31   82.¦ 4:16.47   94.¦
   94. Hansen Susanne Erika, D-Eschborn    57 MTV Kronberg                6:40.39,2   2:55.14,7   (449)  F45      14.   ¦  2:22.47   88.¦ 4:17.52   95.¦
   95. Blatter Jacqueline                  67 Ried-Brig                   6:42.22,7   2:56.58,2   (396)  F20      42.   ¦  2:25.54   92.¦ 4:16.28   93.¦
   96. Kneubühler Cornelia                 63 Rütschelen                  6:44.28,7   2:59.04,2   (173)  F40      20.   ¦  2:39.09  104.¦ 4:05.19   90.¦
   97. Ludi Alice                          34 Palézieux-Village           6:53.06,3   3:07.41,8   (695)  F65      2.    ¦  2:27.06   96.¦ 4:26.00  100.¦
   98. Zirnstein Kathrin                   66 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf        6:54.16,7   3:08.52,2   (308)  F20      43.   ¦  2:26.14   93.¦ 4:28.02  102.¦
   99. Leinwand Helga                      50 D-Lauda Königshofen         6:56.29,5   3:11.05,0   (341)  F50      9.    ¦  2:30.28   99.¦ 4:26.00  101.¦
  100. Cachat Josette                      58 F-Evian                     7:01.39,7   3:16.15,2   (699)  F45      15.   ¦  2:41.03  107.¦ 4:20.36   96.¦
  101. Hommel Monique                      58 L-Wahl                      7:03.52,0   3:18.27,5  (1230)  F45      16.   ¦  2:38.30  101.¦ 4:25.21   98.¦
  102. Gessler Hanne                       57 D-Remseck                   7:04.41,5   3:19.17,0   (548)  F45      17.   ¦  2:40.50  106.¦ 4:23.51   97.¦
  103. Escher Madlen                       53 Glis                        7:15.47,9   3:30.23,4   (377)  F50      10.   ¦  2:28.13   97.¦ 4:47.34  106.¦
  104. Riemann Ulrike                      44 D-Mülheim                   7:16.22,1   3:30.57,6   (466)  F55      9.    ¦  2:50.28  110.¦ 4:25.53   99.¦
  105. Lehmann Martina, D-Ballstädt        62 Laufgruppe Lehmann          7:20.55,8   3:35.31,3   (325)  F40      21.   ¦  2:47.03  109.¦ 4:33.52  103.¦
  106. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE                7:27.05,8   3:41.41,3   (794)  F40      22.   ¦  2:40.26  105.¦ 4:46.39  105.¦
  107. Zaugg Lampert Ursula                68 Nänikon                     7:27.12,2   3:41.47,7   (566)  F20      44.   ¦  2:38.50  103.¦ 4:48.22  107.¦
  108. Ireland Charlotte                   74 GB-Glascow g476uf           7:30.47,1   3:45.22,6   (644)  F20      45.   ¦  2:38.43  102.¦ 4:52.03  108.¦
  109. Bonny Denise                        42 Payerne                     7:35.12,6   3:49.48,1   (530)  F60      4.    ¦  2:51.14  111.¦ 4:43.58  104.¦
  110. Zahner Daniela                      ?? Chamoson                    9:16.37,5   5:31.13,0  (1217)  F20      46.   ¦  4:06.30  115.¦ 5:10.07  109.¦
  ---  Freider Schaffrik Marion            56 D-Waldkirch                 2:08.30,6     Zermatt   (261)  F45            ¦  2:08.30   53.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Krebs-Götschmann Ursula             53 Boll                        2:21.06,8     Zermatt   (782)  F50            ¦  2:21.06   86.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Müller Brigitte, D-Erfurt           56 Laufgruppe Lehmann          2:47.02,9     Zermatt   (435)  F45            ¦  2:47.02  108.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Behnert Sabine                      57 D-Erfurt                    2:51.53,3     Zermatt   (847)  F45            ¦  2:51.53  112.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gaitzsch Ursula                     46 Murten                      2:53.16,2     Zermatt   (620)  F55            ¦  2:53.16  113.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Washington Elizabeth                61 D-Moerfelden-Walldorf       2:53.17,3     Zermatt   (285)  F40            ¦  2:53.17  114.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.