Overall Männer

2. Zermatt Marathon - Overall Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burns Billy                         69 GB                          3:17.08,1       -----     (6)  M20      1.    ¦  1:19.29    1.¦ 1:57.39    1.¦
    2. Christen Urs                        63 Baar                        3:20.24,2      3.16,1  (1201)  M40      1.    ¦  1:20.55    3.¦ 1:59.28    2.¦
    3. Vaudan Emmanuel                     71 Evionnaz                    3:30.26,8     13.18,7  (1221)  M20      2.    ¦  1:23.15    6.¦ 2:07.10    4.¦
    4. Tassani-Prell Stefan, D-Freilassing 70 SC Ainring                  3:31.25,0     14.16,9     (1)  M20      3.    ¦  1:25.15   11.¦ 2:06.09    3.¦
    5. Bürgler Hannes                      66 Illgau                      3:32.45,5     15.37,4  (1222)  M20      4.    ¦  1:23.45    9.¦ 2:08.59    5.¦
    6. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 3:38.56,2     21.48,1  (1263)  M20      5.    ¦  1:27.51   15.¦ 2:11.04    6.¦
    7. Volken David                        79 Visp                        3:39.51,4     22.43,3    (23)  M20      6.    ¦  1:23.16    7.¦ 2:16.34   11.¦
    8. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  3:40.20,0     23.11,9    (40)  M40      2.    ¦  1:23.31    8.¦ 2:16.48   12.¦
    9. Kroehn Niklas                       71 A-Villach                   3:40.45,9     23.37,8    (11)  M20      7.    ¦  1:25.16   12.¦ 2:15.29   10.¦
   10. Ringgenberg Roland                  71 Leissigen                   3:41.43,6     24.35,5   (808)  M20      8.    ¦  1:27.44   14.¦ 2:13.59    7.¦
   11. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      3:42.22,7     25.14,6     (5)  M20      9.    ¦  1:25.17   13.¦ 2:17.05   13.¦
   12. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   ?? Neuchâtel                   3:43.59,3     26.51,2   (788)  M20      10.   ¦  1:22.46    5.¦ 2:21.13   16.¦
   13. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    3:44.00,3     26.52,2    (29)  M20      11.   ¦  1:29.12   22.¦ 2:14.47    9.¦
   14. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              3:44.31,2     27.23,1   (118)  M40      3.    ¦  1:30.09   26.¦ 2:14.21    8.¦
   15. Keller Dani                         64 Bronschhofen                3:46.54,4     29.46,3  (1226)  M20      12.   ¦  1:24.24   10.¦ 2:22.30   19.¦
   16. Lamain Stefan                       67 NL-Valthe 7872RL            3:48.16,0     31.07,9    (66)  M20      13.   ¦  1:29.03   20.¦ 2:19.12   14.¦
   17. Steiner Thomas                      62 Schönbühl                   3:49.51,0     32.42,9   (656)  M40      4.    ¦  1:28.10   17.¦ 2:21.40   17.¦
   18. Frech Axel                          66 D-Stetten                   3:51.44,4     34.36,3    (13)  M20      14.   ¦  1:29.29   24.¦ 2:22.14   18.¦
   19. Gonzalvez Sébastien                 69 Châtel-St-Denis             3:53.16,9     36.08,8   (662)  M20      15.   ¦  1:29.16   23.¦ 2:24.00   22.¦
   20. Ehmele Stefan                       68 Visp                        3:54.07,2     36.59,1    (12)  M20      16.   ¦  1:28.34   18.¦ 2:25.32   26.¦
   21. Bärtschi Ruedi                      64 Adelboden                   3:54.57,4     37.49,3   (634)  M20      17.   ¦  1:30.29   27.¦ 2:24.27   23.¦
   22. Heim Alexander                      70 Zürich                      3:55.16,4     38.08,3    (90)  M20      18.   ¦  1:28.34   19.¦ 2:26.41   30.¦
   23. Abgottspon Anton                    52 Stalden                     3:56.15,9     39.07,8    (51)  M50      1.    ¦  1:32.26   30.¦ 2:23.49   21.¦
   24. Rouiller Stéphane                   65 Troistorrents               3:57.32,4     40.24,3   (419)  M20      19.   ¦  1:22.25    4.¦ 2:35.07   49.¦
   25. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       3:57.46,3     40.38,2   (188)  M20      20.   ¦  1:32.28   31.¦ 2:25.17   25.¦
   26. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                    3:59.08,0     41.59,9   (700)  M40      5.    ¦  1:31.23   29.¦ 2:27.44   32.¦
   27. Zurfluh-Rickenbacher Markus         65 Lachen                      3:59.22,8     42.14,7   (544)  M20      21.   ¦  1:34.27   40.¦ 2:24.55   24.¦
   28. Calmbach Uli                        62 D-Donzdorf                  4:00.06,4     42.58,3    (32)  M40      6.    ¦  1:29.11   21.¦ 2:30.55   37.¦
   29. Helmle Peter                        73 H-Budpest                   4:00.43,1     43.35,0   (387)  M20      22.   ¦  1:34.58   42.¦ 2:25.44   27.¦
   30. Berger Marc                         81 Düdingen                    4:00.57,9     43.49,8  (1255)  M20      23.   ¦  1:37.19   59.¦ 2:23.38   20.¦
   31. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Suchy                       4:01.03,4     43.55,3   (200)  M20      24.   ¦  1:35.01   43.¦ 2:26.01   28.¦
   32. Rohner-Meyer Theophil               62 Gross                       4:01.36,9     44.28,8    (24)  M40      7.    ¦  1:31.22   28.¦ 2:30.14   36.¦
   33. Schneidewind Andreas                68 D-Helmstedt                 4:01.39,4     44.31,3   (751)  M20      25.   ¦  1:27.57   16.¦ 2:33.42   44.¦
   34. Götz Alexander, D-Sexau             55 SV Waldkirch                4:03.01,3     45.53,2   (403)  M45      1.    ¦  1:33.02   33.¦ 2:29.58   35.¦
   35. Imhof Walter                        52 Brig                        4:04.55,9     47.47,8    (50)  M50      2.    ¦  1:32.47   32.¦ 2:32.08   40.¦
   36. Grünenfelder Markus, Baar           68 TriTeam Zugerland           4:05.36,1     48.28,0   (631)  M20      26.   ¦  1:39.15   73.¦ 2:26.20   29.¦
   37. Ulmeståhl Stefan                    52 S-Sweden 37231              4:05.55,7     48.47,6  (1264)  M50      3.    ¦  1:33.55   38.¦ 2:32.00   38.¦
   38. Fatton Christian                    59 Noiraigue                   4:06.28,0     49.19,9   (611)  M40      8.    ¦  1:37.23   60.¦ 2:29.04   33.¦
   39. Schwager Linus                      67 Wängi                       4:06.51,9     49.43,8    (41)  M20      27.   ¦  1:39.36   78.¦ 2:27.15   31.¦
   40. Leimbach Mario, D-Steinbach         75 WSC 07 Ruhla                4:07.02,0     49.53,9   (747)  M20      28.   ¦  1:34.37   41.¦ 2:32.24   42.¦
   41. Gfeller Paul                        61 Sumiswald                   4:07.17,7     50.09,6   (783)  M40      9.    ¦  1:48.02  167.¦ 2:19.15   15.¦
   42. Jutzi Peter                         76 Münsingen                   4:07.37,6     50.29,5   (849)  M20      29.   ¦  1:37.47   64.¦ 2:29.50   34.¦
   43. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        4:08.04,1     50.56,0    (81)  M45      2.    ¦  1:35.57   50.¦ 2:32.06   39.¦
   44. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                        4:08.54,2     51.46,1    (35)  M50      4.    ¦  1:36.04   51.¦ 2:32.49   43.¦
   45. Fuchs Nils                          67 D-Pforzheim                 4:09.11,4     52.03,3   (169)  M20      30.   ¦  1:33.52   37.¦ 2:35.19   50.¦
   46. Arnold Karl                         61 Fiesch                      4:09.37,4     52.29,3  (1218)  M40      10.   ¦  1:35.35   45.¦ 2:34.02   47.¦
   47. Engeli Benjamin                     79 Wiesendangen                4:09.56,3     52.48,2    (88)  M20      31.   ¦  1:29.46   25.¦ 2:40.09   64.¦
   48. Wagner Marco, D-Gaggenau            79 TV Rastatt                  4:10.22,1     53.14,0   (401)  M20      32.   ¦  1:33.26   34.¦ 2:36.55   56.¦
   49. Marti Gerhard                       59 Bern                        4:11.20,6     54.12,5    (33)  M40      11.   ¦  1:35.27   44.¦ 2:35.53   52.¦
   50. Gross Gian, Chèbrex                 55 CARE Vevey                  4:11.39,4     54.31,3   (765)  M45      3.    ¦  1:36.59   58.¦ 2:34.40   48.¦
   51. Imoberdorf Walter, Fiesch           51 LT Goms                     4:12.16,7     55.08,6    (56)  M50      5.    ¦  1:36.28   52.¦ 2:35.48   51.¦
   52. Brechbühl Robert                    51 Oberdiessbach               4:13.07,9     55.59,8   (550)  M50      6.    ¦  1:36.37   56.¦ 2:36.30   55.¦
   53. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen               4:13.15,0     56.06,9   (848)  M20      33.   ¦  1:40.53   88.¦ 2:32.22   41.¦
   54. Höschele Jochen                     68 D-Kornwestheim              4:14.31,3     57.23,2   (753)  M20      34.   ¦  1:40.48   87.¦ 2:33.42   44.¦
   54. Strosny René                        73 D-Filderstadt               4:14.31,3     57.23,2    (43)  M20      34.   ¦  1:35.56   49.¦ 2:38.34   59.¦
   56. Züger Charly                        60 Vorderthal                  4:15.18,0     58.09,9   (697)  M40      12.   ¦  1:41.32   94.¦ 2:33.45   46.¦
   57. Schelshorn Andreas                  60 D-Schönau                   4:15.26,8     58.18,7   (137)  M40      13.   ¦  1:35.38   46.¦ 2:39.48   62.¦
   58. Heynen Raymond                      55 Zermatt                     4:15.50,1     58.42,0   (423)  M45      4.    ¦  1:34.15   39.¦ 2:41.34   69.¦
   59. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        4:16.12,1     59.04,0   (371)  M40      14.   ¦  1:39.56   81.¦ 2:36.16   53.¦
   60. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                     4:18.11,5   1:01.03,4  (1259)  M20      36.   ¦  1:37.38   62.¦ 2:40.33   65.¦
   61. Méroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    4:18.21,2   1:01.13,1    (20)  M20      37.   ¦  1:33.27   35.¦ 2:44.54   77.¦
   62. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      4:18.43,5   1:01.35,4   (159)  M45      5.    ¦  1:38.10   65.¦ 2:40.33   66.¦
   63. Schnabel Axel                       70 D-München                   4:19.07,1   1:01.59,0   (207)  M20      38.   ¦  1:38.17   66.¦ 2:40.50   67.¦
   64. Droz Daniel                         76 Zermatt                     4:19.28,5   1:02.20,4  (1224)  M20      39.   ¦  1:36.34   54.¦ 2:42.54   72.¦
   65. Schweizer Werner                    39 Gland                       4:19.36,1   1:02.28,0   (395)  M60      1.    ¦  1:42.06   97.¦ 2:37.29   58.¦
   66. Schmidig Paul                       62 Muotathal                   4:20.19,1   1:03.11,0   (859)  M40      15.   ¦  1:37.46   63.¦ 2:42.32   70.¦
   67. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Bellikon                    4:20.40,7   1:03.32,6   (738)  M20      40.   ¦  1:41.12   92.¦ 2:39.28   61.¦
   68. Femerling Urs                       65 D-Remseck                   4:22.07,1   1:04.59,0   (628)  M20      41.   ¦  1:39.07   72.¦ 2:42.59   73.¦
   69. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:22.20,1   1:05.12,0   (653)  M45      6.    ¦  1:45.58  134.¦ 2:36.21   54.¦
   70. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten                      4:23.20,6   1:06.12,5   (803)  M20      42.   ¦  1:37.29   61.¦ 2:45.51   80.¦
   71. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    4:24.18,6   1:07.10,5   (253)  M20      43.   ¦  1:36.35   55.¦ 2:47.43   91.¦
   72. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       4:24.27,8   1:07.19,7    (79)  M20      44.   ¦  1:44.27  113.¦ 2:40.00   63.¦
   73. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 4:26.05,7   1:08.57,6    (76)  M40      16.   ¦  1:35.45   47.¦ 2:50.20  104.¦
   74. Bodmer Patric                       74 Oberentfelden               4:26.21,3   1:09.13,2   (218)  M20      45.   ¦  1:40.58   90.¦ 2:45.22   79.¦
   75. Zimmermann Marco                    74 Visperterminen              4:26.59,8   1:09.51,7   (268)  M20      46.   ¦  1:36.41   57.¦ 2:50.18  103.¦
   76. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       4:27.11,4   1:10.03,3    (87)  M55      1.    ¦  1:42.40  103.¦ 2:44.31   76.¦
   77. Medvedev Sergei                     66 D-Kruen                     4:27.46,8   1:10.38,7    (27)  M20      47.   ¦  1:39.24   75.¦ 2:48.22   95.¦
   78. Hess Kurt                           53 Unterkulm                   4:27.59,5   1:10.51,4   (762)  M50      7.    ¦  1:42.48  104.¦ 2:45.11   78.¦
   79. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                   4:28.09,5   1:11.01,4   (156)  M40      17.   ¦  1:39.03   70.¦ 2:49.06   97.¦
   80. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:29.07,3   1:11.59,2  (1270)  M50      8.    ¦  1:45.16  128.¦ 2:43.50   74.¦
   81. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau am Albis            4:29.12,3   1:12.04,2   (397)  M40      18.   ¦  1:50.04  192.¦ 2:39.07   60.¦
   82. Giardini Alberto                    75 I-Monza                     4:29.25,4   1:12.17,3   (736)  M20      48.   ¦  1:40.05   82.¦ 2:49.20   98.¦
   83. Lauber Uriel                        ?? Täsch                       4:29.36,0   1:12.27,9   (759)  M20      49.   ¦  1:40.40   86.¦ 2:48.55   96.¦
   84. Blersch Kurt                        40 D-Freudenstadt              4:29.44,4   1:12.36,3    (95)  M60      2.    ¦  1:41.37   95.¦ 2:48.06   94.¦
   85. Krummenacher Urs                    60 Baar                        4:30.12,8   1:13.04,7   (810)  M40      19.   ¦  1:35.54   48.¦ 2:54.18  121.¦
   86. Glarner Rolf                        58 Zürich                      4:30.42,5   1:13.34,4   (774)  M45      7.    ¦  1:40.58   89.¦ 2:49.44  101.¦
   87. Garcias Rosa Fernando               76 Corseaux                    4:30.43,9   1:13.35,8   (816)  M20      50.   ¦  1:41.15   93.¦ 2:49.28  100.¦
   88. Klink Ralf                          65 D-Riedstadt                 4:30.45,5   1:13.37,4   (386)  M20      51.   ¦  1:43.03  106.¦ 2:47.42   90.¦
   89. Staub Vincent                       71 Fully                       4:31.12,3   1:14.04,2   (791)  M20      52.   ¦  1:44.57  120.¦ 2:46.14   84.¦
   90. Müller Stephan                      68 Zürich                      4:31.18,1   1:14.10,0   (579)  M20      53.   ¦  1:44.56  118.¦ 2:46.21   85.¦
   91. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         82 EHC Visp                    4:31.23,3   1:14.15,2   (768)  M20      54.   ¦  1:54.09  260.¦ 2:37.14   57.¦
   92. Bachem Harry                        72 B-Raeren                    4:32.41,2   1:15.33,1   (201)  M20      55.   ¦  1:45.38  131.¦ 2:47.02   86.¦
   93. Ulrich Beat, Buttikon SZ            58 TZ March Grynau             4:33.01,4   1:15.53,3  (1211)  M45      8.    ¦  1:42.55  105.¦ 2:50.06  102.¦
   94. Schneider Frank                     47 D-Greiz                     4:33.32,8   1:16.24,7   (360)  M55      2.    ¦  1:47.35  155.¦ 2:45.57   81.¦
   95. Purro Daniel                        67 Plasselb                    4:33.42,3   1:16.34,2  (1256)  M20      56.   ¦  1:42.23   98.¦ 2:51.19  106.¦
   96. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                       4:33.51,3   1:16.43,2   (858)  M20      57.   ¦  1:46.48  145.¦ 2:47.02   87.¦
   97. Koenig Hubert                       69 Zermatt                     4:33.57,5   1:16.49,4    (69)  M20      58.   ¦  1:41.53   96.¦ 2:52.04  109.¦
   98. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen               4:34.01,3   1:16.53,2  (1239)  M40      20.   ¦  1:48.02  166.¦ 2:45.59   82.¦
   99. Bartel Bernward                     55 D-Reutlingen                4:34.16,5   1:17.08,4   (385)  M45      9.    ¦  1:50.19  201.¦ 2:43.57   75.¦
  100. Kuonen Peter                        51 Chermignon                  4:34.29,4   1:17.21,3   (588)  M50      9.    ¦  1:46.36  141.¦ 2:47.52   93.¦
  101. Rick Hartmut                        68 D-Hamburg                   4:35.11,4   1:18.03,3   (737)  M20      59.   ¦  1:52.19  233.¦ 2:42.51   71.¦
  102. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          4:35.43,5   1:18.35,4   (584)  M20      60.   ¦  1:48.22  172.¦ 2:47.21   88.¦
  103. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken SO                  4:35.45,3   1:18.37,2   (776)  M45      10.   ¦  1:43.41  111.¦ 2:52.03  108.¦
  104. Parlange Marc                       62 St. Sulpice                 4:35.48,6   1:18.40,5   (442)  M40      21.   ¦  1:54.15  261.¦ 2:41.33   68.¦
  105. Vögele Martin                       59 Buchberg                    4:35.57,1   1:18.49,0   (501)  M40      22.   ¦  1:44.56  119.¦ 2:51.00  105.¦
  106. Waeber Dominik                      72 Schwarzsee                  4:36.15,4   1:19.07,3   (796)  M20      61.   ¦  1:41.09   91.¦ 2:55.05  126.¦
  107. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      4:36.28,8   1:19.20,7  (1282)  M20      62.   ¦  1:44.59  122.¦ 2:51.29  107.¦
  108. Joye Herve                          64 Blonay                      4:36.36,1   1:19.28,0   (852)  M20      63.   ¦  1:50.26  204.¦ 2:46.09   83.¦
  109. Marti Beat                          75 Niederbipp                  4:37.14,2   1:20.06,1   (839)  M20      64.   ¦  1:39.34   77.¦ 2:57.39  141.¦
  110. Summermatter Jörg                   64 Täsch                       4:37.52,1   1:20.44,0   (689)  M20      65.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  111. Hatzl Ferdinand                     66 A-Telfs                     4:37.57,3   1:20.49,2   (252)  M20      66.   ¦  1:38.43   68.¦ 2:59.14  149.¦
  112. Heierli Hanspeter                   57 Weinfelden                  4:38.07,1   1:20.59,0   (350)  M45      11.   ¦  1:43.10  108.¦ 2:54.56  125.¦
  113. Keuer Gerd                          67 D-Köln                      4:38.09,1   1:21.01,0   (202)  M20      67.   ¦  1:48.44  174.¦ 2:49.24   99.¦
  114. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       4:38.16,1   1:21.08,0    (91)  M40      23.   ¦  1:42.31  101.¦ 2:55.44  130.¦
  115. Pfannendörfer Edgar                 54 D-Herbolzheim               4:38.53,3   1:21.45,2   (187)  M45      12.   ¦  1:43.05  107.¦ 2:55.47  131.¦
  116. Burkhard Raymond                    63 Gümligen                    4:39.07,3   1:21.59,2   (777)  M40      24.   ¦  1:45.13  127.¦ 2:53.54  118.¦
  117. Grisiger-Ming Martin                64 Sachseln                    4:39.09,4   1:22.01,3   (554)  M20      68.   ¦  1:39.22   74.¦ 2:59.47  160.¦
  118. Loretan Marco                       48 Wattwil                     4:39.13,1   1:22.05,0   (477)  M55      3.    ¦  1:36.33   53.¦ 3:02.39  181.¦
  119. Feldmann Lorenz                     77 Zürich                      4:39.20,1   1:22.12,0   (491)  M20      69.   ¦  1:39.53   80.¦ 2:59.26  152.¦
  120. Hainz Joachim                       70 D-Aalen                     4:39.20,8   1:22.12,7   (311)  M20      70.   ¦  1:51.51  222.¦ 2:47.29   89.¦
  121. Weiss Georg                         62 D-Rosbach                   4:39.33,5   1:22.25,4   (649)  M40      25.   ¦  1:51.42  219.¦ 2:47.50   92.¦
  122. Neuburg Marc                        57 Reinach BL                  4:39.48,0   1:22.39,9  (1242)  M45      13.   ¦  1:46.52  146.¦ 2:52.55  114.¦
  123. Scherrer Kurt                       62 Oberwald                    4:40.12,2   1:23.04,1   (451)  M40      26.   ¦  1:40.33   85.¦ 2:59.39  155.¦
  123. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     4:40.12,2   1:23.04,1   (165)  M20      71.   ¦  1:47.33  153.¦ 2:52.38  112.¦
  125. Hürlimann Roland                    71 CH                          4:40.32,9   1:23.24,8  (1252)  M20      72.   ¦  1:46.23  139.¦ 2:54.09  119.¦
  126. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   4:40.43,2   1:23.35,1   (343)  M40      27.   ¦  1:47.34  154.¦ 2:53.08  116.¦
  127. Junker Dietmar                      44 D-Bad Wildungen             4:41.29,0   1:24.20,9   (494)  M55      4.    ¦  1:48.43  173.¦ 2:52.46  113.¦
  128. Ineichen Robert                     54 Turbenthal                  4:41.30,7   1:24.22,6  (1214)  M45      14.   ¦  1:44.49  116.¦ 2:56.41  137.¦
  129. Matile Gérard                       51 Cugy                        4:41.40,6   1:24.32,5   (558)  M50      10.   ¦  1:47.30  152.¦ 2:54.09  120.¦
  130. Weinekötter Jürgen                  65 Matten                      4:41.46,3   1:24.38,2   (369)  M20      73.   ¦  1:49.33  181.¦ 2:52.12  110.¦
  131. Jacob Stefan                        69 Zürich                      4:41.48,0   1:24.39,9  (1204)  M20      74.   ¦  1:46.30  140.¦ 2:55.17  127.¦
  132. Kunz Matthias                       72 Allschwil                   4:42.19,5   1:25.11,4   (305)  M20      75.   ¦  1:45.09  125.¦ 2:57.09  138.¦
  133. Zeiter Beni, Fiesch                 53 Laufteam Goms               4:42.40,1   1:25.32,0   (353)  M50      11.   ¦  1:46.45  143.¦ 2:55.55  133.¦
  134. Kocot Wojciech                      64 D-München                   4:42.54,7   1:25.46,6  (1257)  M20      76.   ¦  1:48.01  165.¦ 2:54.53  124.¦
  135. Murawski Carsten                    74 Zürich                      4:43.05,7   1:25.57,6   (713)  M20      77.   ¦  1:40.26   84.¦ 3:02.38  180.¦
  136. Hildbrand Benno                     64 Gampel                      4:43.57,5   1:26.49,4   (624)  M20      78.   ¦  1:50.07  195.¦ 2:53.49  117.¦
  137. Wettstein Heiri                     55 Zell                        4:44.04,2   1:26.56,1   (376)  M45      15.   ¦  1:48.13  171.¦ 2:55.50  132.¦
  138. Aeschlimann Ueli                    51 Gippingen                   4:44.12,0   1:27.03,9   (854)  M50      12.   ¦  1:51.04  211.¦ 2:53.07  115.¦
  139. Schmidt Klaus, Reckingen VS         65 Laufteam Goms               4:45.14,8   1:28.06,7   (764)  M20      79.   ¦  1:46.45  144.¦ 2:58.29  144.¦
  140. Gianati Norberto                    48 I-Brugherio                 4:45.35,4   1:28.27,3   (720)  M55      5.    ¦  1:47.20  150.¦ 2:58.15  143.¦
  141. Wehr Matthias                       59 D-Duisburg                  4:45.41,7   1:28.33,6   (119)  M40      28.   ¦  1:42.29   99.¦ 3:03.12  184.¦
  142. Schröder Werner                     50 D-Olfen                     4:45.48,2   1:28.40,1   (162)  M50      13.   ¦  1:44.51  117.¦ 3:00.56  169.¦
  143. Grüner Ignaz                        59 A-Längenfeld                4:45.49,0   1:28.40,9   (263)  M40      29.   ¦  1:53.23  254.¦ 2:52.25  111.¦
  144. Brantschen Max                      70 Eyholz                      4:46.23,7   1:29.15,6   (710)  M20      80.   ¦  1:45.21  129.¦ 3:01.02  170.¦
  145. Blumrich Gerald                     57 D-Kempten                   4:46.33,2   1:29.25,1   (356)  M45      16.   ¦  1:44.15  112.¦ 3:02.17  178.¦
  146. Fehlmann Ronald                     62 Alpnach-Dorf                4:47.09,0   1:30.00,9   (716)  M40      30.   ¦  1:49.11  179.¦ 2:57.57  142.¦
  147. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                4:47.20,0   1:30.11,9   (418)  M40      31.   ¦  1:47.17  149.¦ 3:00.02  162.¦
  148. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      4:47.51,3   1:30.43,2   (841)  M45      17.   ¦  1:48.46  175.¦ 2:59.04  147.¦
  149. Holzknecht Johannes                 61 A-Längenfeld                4:47.54,5   1:30.46,4   (264)  M40      32.   ¦  1:53.03  249.¦ 2:54.51  123.¦
  150. Briw Beni                           61 Brig                        4:47.57,1   1:30.49,0   (694)  M40      33.   ¦  1:45.13  126.¦ 3:02.44  182.¦
  151. Geiger Jörg                         76 D-München                   4:48.24,0   1:31.15,9   (147)  M20      81.   ¦  1:52.48  238.¦ 2:55.35  129.¦
  152. Pleuler Jürg                        58 Birr-Lupfig                 4:48.48,9   1:31.40,8  (1232)  M45      18.   ¦  1:52.12  231.¦ 2:56.36  136.¦
  153. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen            4:48.56,9   1:31.48,8   (754)  M45      19.   ¦  1:50.18  200.¦ 2:58.38  146.¦
  154. Maier Hans                          53 D-Simonswald                4:49.09,5   1:32.01,4    (85)  M50      14.   ¦  1:44.32  114.¦ 3:04.36  192.¦
  155. Haibucher Peter                     61 Sennhof                     4:49.37,5   1:32.29,4   (426)  M40      34.   ¦  1:53.04  250.¦ 2:56.33  135.¦
  155. Horn Rainer                         56 D-Hamburg                   4:49.37,5   1:32.29,4   (614)  M45      20.   ¦  1:52.11  230.¦ 2:57.25  140.¦
  157. Scheuerer Christian                 67 D-Ohlstadt                  4:50.29,2   1:33.21,1   (249)  M20      82.   ¦  1:45.02  123.¦ 3:05.26  197.¦
  158. Bolay Bernard                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:50.29,9   1:33.21,8   (823)  M40      35.   ¦  1:50.08  196.¦ 3:00.21  167.¦
  159. Kupferschmied Peter                 60 Wichtrach                   4:50.38,8   1:33.30,7   (850)  M40      36.   ¦  1:52.08  228.¦ 2:58.30  145.¦
  160. Zengaffinen Gerd                    70 Visp                        4:50.43,2   1:33.35,1   (600)  M20      83.   ¦  1:49.24  180.¦ 3:01.19  173.¦
  161. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen                4:50.46,1   1:33.38,0   (543)  M20      84.   ¦  1:55.11  267.¦ 2:55.35  128.¦
  162. Getto Albert                        56 D-Oberotterbach             4:51.06,3   1:33.58,2   (388)  M45      21.   ¦  1:38.28   67.¦ 3:12.37  254.¦
  163. Gloor Walter                        61 Hitzkirch                   4:51.09,4   1:34.01,3   (462)  M40      37.   ¦  1:44.58  121.¦ 3:06.10  205.¦
  164. Walters Michael                     63 Rivaz                       4:51.29,6   1:34.21,5   (593)  M40      38.   ¦  1:46.18  137.¦ 3:05.10  195.¦
  165. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                  4:51.37,9   1:34.29,8   (250)  M40      39.   ¦  1:49.35  182.¦ 3:02.02  175.¦
  166. Berndt Michael                      68 D-Buseck                    4:51.42,1   1:34.34,0   (484)  M20      85.   ¦  1:43.39  110.¦ 3:08.02  220.¦
  167. Dufaux Jean-Philippe                64 Châteaux-d'Oex              4:51.43,1   1:34.35,0   (831)  M20      86.   ¦  1:51.37  218.¦ 3:00.05  163.¦
  168. Banzer Paul                         45 Ittigen                     4:51.50,3   1:34.42,2   (382)  M55      6.    ¦  1:52.06  227.¦ 2:59.44  158.¦
  168. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  4:51.50,3   1:34.42,2   (365)  M50      15.   ¦  1:52.05  226.¦ 2:59.44  159.¦
  170. Knechtle Beat Dr. Med.              ?? Zwillikon                   4:51.54,4   1:34.46,3   (322)  M20      87.   ¦  1:55.38  275.¦ 2:56.15  134.¦
  171. Degener Peter, D-Mülheim an der Ruh 52 Marathon Mülheim            4:52.02,8   1:34.54,7   (239)  M50      16.   ¦  1:51.48  220.¦ 3:00.14  166.¦
  172. Rechtenwald Roland                  59 D-Boxberg                   4:52.06,8   1:34.58,7   (520)  M40      40.   ¦  1:50.13  197.¦ 3:01.53  174.¦
  173. Kernert Norbert                     53 D-Bruchsal                  4:52.19,6   1:35.11,5   (342)  M50      17.   ¦  1:48.48  177.¦ 3:03.31  186.¦
  174. Temperli Rolf                       57 Hinterkappelen              4:52.23,4   1:35.15,3   (740)  M45      22.   ¦  1:52.54  242.¦ 2:59.28  153.¦
  175. Hiltbrunner Rolf                    56 Ostermundigen               4:52.27,6   1:35.19,5   (778)  M45      23.   ¦  1:52.55  244.¦ 2:59.32  154.¦
  176. Wagner Steffen                      67 D-Seebach                   4:52.43,2   1:35.35,1   (663)  M20      88.   ¦  1:45.07  124.¦ 3:07.35  213.¦
  177. Streilein-Hurni André               62 Spiez                       4:52.59,0   1:35.50,9   (616)  M40      41.   ¦  1:45.22  130.¦ 3:07.36  214.¦
  178. Schneider Steffen                   70 D-Rützengrün                4:53.05,8   1:35.57,7   (231)  M20      89.   ¦  1:53.06  251.¦ 2:59.59  161.¦
  179. Laepple Gerhard                     59 D-Grafenau                  4:53.36,2   1:36.28,1   (221)  M40      42.   ¦  1:44.33  115.¦ 3:09.02  226.¦
  180. Lauber Gerold                       56 Zürich                      4:53.44,0   1:36.35,9   (725)  M45      24.   ¦  1:58.52  330.¦ 2:54.51  122.¦
  181. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interlaken        4:53.46,7   1:36.38,6   (735)  M20      90.   ¦  1:47.45  161.¦ 3:06.01  203.¦
  182. Brunner Stefan                      64 Brig                        4:54.12,4   1:37.04,3   (519)  M20      91.   ¦  1:45.45  132.¦ 3:08.26  223.¦
  183. Züger Rolf                          60 Küngoldingen                4:54.46,6   1:37.38,5   (422)  M40      43.   ¦  1:52.13  232.¦ 3:02.33  179.¦
  184. Lengacher Rudolf                    40 Lupsingen                   4:54.59,8   1:37.51,7   (761)  M60      3.    ¦  1:50.23  202.¦ 3:04.36  191.¦
  185. Uttendorfer Wolfgang                62 D-Möglingen                 4:55.02,2   1:37.54,1   (626)  M40      44.   ¦  1:51.13  213.¦ 3:03.48  188.¦
  186. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf                 4:55.22,3   1:38.14,2   (117)  M40      45.   ¦  1:46.20  138.¦ 3:09.02  225.¦
  187. Neumann Klaus, D-Stuttgart          52 neumann.k@t-online.de       4:55.24,9   1:38.16,8   (743)  M50      18.   ¦  1:56.15  287.¦ 2:59.09  148.¦
  188. Greussing Pius                      41 Sulz-Rickenbach             4:55.31,1   1:38.23,0   (795)  M60      4.    ¦  1:55.21  270.¦ 3:00.09  165.¦
  189. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      4:55.34,5   1:38.26,4   (151)  M40      46.   ¦  1:47.44  160.¦ 3:07.49  217.¦
  190. Smetana Norbert                     60 D-Kronberg im Taunus        4:55.41,8   1:38.33,7  (1205)  M40      47.   ¦  1:55.58  280.¦ 2:59.43  157.¦
  191. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      4:55.43,8   1:38.35,7  (1280)  M20      92.   ¦  1:49.55  188.¦ 3:05.48  201.¦
  192. Waegli Ueli                         48 Sissach                     4:55.49,8   1:38.41,7   (366)  M55      7.    ¦  1:51.09  212.¦ 3:04.40  193.¦
  193. Wagener Alex                        73 L-Bertrange L-8055          4:55.54,6   1:38.46,5   (230)  M20      93.   ¦  1:56.35  297.¦ 2:59.19  150.¦
  194. Brummer Benno                       46 Magden                      4:55.58,0   1:38.49,9   (358)  M55      8.    ¦  1:56.31  295.¦ 2:59.26  151.¦
  195. Dossenbach Franz                    45 Baar                        4:56.04,0   1:38.55,9   (499)  M55      9.    ¦  1:49.53  187.¦ 3:06.10  206.¦
  196. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 D-Geisenbrunn               4:56.20,4   1:39.12,3   (108)  M40      48.   ¦  1:56.40  301.¦ 2:59.40  156.¦
  197. Inniger Fritz                       56 Adelboden                   4:56.30,7   1:39.22,6   (440)  M45      25.   ¦  1:48.07  169.¦ 3:08.22  222.¦
  198. Kayser Marc                         55 L-Heisdorf                  4:56.42,0   1:39.33,9   (479)  M45      26.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  199. Hütter Dietmar                      56 D-Viernheim                 4:56.48,6   1:39.40,5   (448)  M45      27.   ¦  1:46.09  136.¦ 3:10.39  237.¦
  200. Hauri Markus                        66 Kirchleerau                 4:56.58,0   1:39.49,9   (546)  M20      94.   ¦  1:52.22  234.¦ 3:04.35  190.¦
  201. Helwing Hans                        71 D-Karlsruhe                 4:57.02,0   1:39.53,9   (454)  M20      95.   ¦  1:56.17  288.¦ 3:00.44  168.¦
  202. Glenk Alfred                        54 D-Sachsenheim               4:57.10,0   1:40.01,9  (1243)  M45      28.   ¦  1:56.07  284.¦ 3:01.02  172.¦
  203. Mottmann Rolf                       53 D-Remscheid                 4:57.20,5   1:40.12,4   (148)  M50      19.   ¦  1:50.17  199.¦ 3:07.02  209.¦
  204. Meier Christian, Zermatt            70 Stoked                      4:57.36,2   1:40.28,1   (492)  M20      96.   ¦  1:50.41  207.¦ 3:06.54  208.¦
  205. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon               4:57.55,2   1:40.47,1   (315)  M20      97.   ¦  1:40.16   83.¦ 3:17.39  295.¦
  206. Namsons Eriks                       60 D-Oberursel                 4:58.03,8   1:40.55,7   (171)  M40      49.   ¦  1:55.59  281.¦ 3:02.04  176.¦
  207. Willinger Hannes                    52 CH                          4:58.23,8   1:41.15,7  (1300)  M50      20.   ¦  1:43.22  109.¦ 3:15.01  274.¦
  208. Deininger Roland                    68 St. Gallen                  4:58.30,3   1:41.22,2   (806)  M20      98.   ¦  1:56.14  286.¦ 3:02.16  177.¦
  209. Weiss Rüdiger                       61 D-Lauda-Königshofen         4:58.43,0   1:41.34,9   (318)  M40      50.   ¦  1:52.45  237.¦ 3:05.57  202.¦
  210. Reichert Siegfried                  40 D-Talheim                   4:58.59,9   1:41.51,8   (851)  M60      5.    ¦  1:47.46  162.¦ 3:11.13  242.¦
  211. Briggeler Gerald                    79 Staldenried                 4:59.20,6   1:42.12,5  (1251)  M20      99.   ¦  1:42.29  100.¦ 3:16.51  288.¦
  212. Ripamonti Luca                      72 I-Biassono                  4:59.28,4   1:42.20,3   (719)  M20      100.  ¦  1:47.22  151.¦ 3:12.05  247.¦
  213. Dorn Rainer, D-Erfurt               64 Laufgruppe Lehmann          4:59.33,4   1:42.25,3   (557)  M20      101.  ¦  1:46.08  135.¦ 3:13.25  262.¦
  214. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                   4:59.36,7   1:42.28,6   (483)  M40      51.   ¦  1:53.56  258.¦ 3:05.40  199.¦
  215. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   4:59.40,5   1:42.32,4   (625)  M20      102.  ¦  1:47.50  163.¦ 3:11.50  245.¦
  216. Walter Ivo                          77 Grächen                     4:59.57,4   1:42.49,3   (591)  M20      103.  ¦  1:50.00  190.¦ 3:09.57  232.¦
  217. Hadorn Christian                    75 Olten                       5:00.10,4   1:43.02,3   (659)  M20      104.  ¦  1:55.51  277.¦ 3:04.18  189.¦
  218. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        5:00.12,4   1:43.04,3   (560)  M40      52.   ¦  1:47.00  147.¦ 3:13.11  260.¦
  219. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                      5:00.17,0   1:43.08,9   (349)  M40      53.   ¦  1:52.45  236.¦ 3:07.32  212.¦
  220. Schultze Martin                     63 Egg                         5:00.29,5   1:43.21,4   (134)  M40      54.   ¦  1:49.58  189.¦ 3:10.31  235.¦
  221. Schaad Bruno                        57 Lengnau                     5:00.54,3   1:43.46,2   (618)  M45      29.   ¦  1:57.23  309.¦ 3:03.30  185.¦
  222. Baumann Max                         47 Interlaken                  5:00.56,9   1:43.48,8   (809)  M55      10.   ¦  1:48.07  168.¦ 3:12.49  257.¦
  223. Dubacher Martin                     45 Oberwil - ZG                5:01.12,4   1:44.04,3   (712)  M55      11.   ¦  2:03.59  402.¦ 2:57.13  139.¦
  224. Weissinger Hugo                     59 D-Vaihingen                 5:01.19,5   1:44.11,4   (276)  M40      55.   ¦  1:53.30  255.¦ 3:07.49  216.¦
  225. Abel Jürgen                         52 D-Stuttgart                 5:01.24,1   1:44.16,0   (564)  M50      21.   ¦  1:50.01  191.¦ 3:11.22  243.¦
  226. Riedel Thomas                       68 Visp                        5:01.38,5   1:44.30,4   (696)  M20      105.  ¦  1:51.57  225.¦ 3:09.41  231.¦
  227. Imboden Willy, St. Niklaus VS       54 TGR Sportteam St. Niklaus   5:02.04,6   1:44.56,5   (431)  M45      30.   ¦  1:56.56  306.¦ 3:05.08  194.¦
  227. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       5:02.04,6   1:44.56,5   (604)  M40      56.   ¦  1:45.47  133.¦ 3:16.17  284.¦
  229. Gottowik Ralf                       67 D-Bochum                    5:02.06,8   1:44.58,7   (103)  M20      106.  ¦  1:56.00  282.¦ 3:06.06  204.¦
  230. Fux Heinrich                        60 St.Niklaus                  5:02.39,5   1:45.31,4   (211)  M40      57.   ¦  1:56.21  291.¦ 3:06.17  207.¦
  231. Fischer Werner                      44 Untersiggenthal             5:02.47,8   1:45.39,7   (800)  M55      12.   ¦  1:55.19  269.¦ 3:07.28  211.¦
  232. Etzensperger Marcel                 61 Gamsen                      5:03.11,6   1:46.03,5   (316)  M40      58.   ¦  1:52.25  235.¦ 3:10.46  239.¦
  233. Ruf Stefan                          ?? Brig                        5:03.41,8   1:46.33,7   (413)  M20      107.  ¦  1:52.59  246.¦ 3:10.42  238.¦
  234. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 5:03.52,1   1:46.44,0   (355)  M50      22.   ¦  1:50.35  206.¦ 3:13.16  261.¦
  235. Griesang Jens                       67 D-Erlangen                  5:03.53,4   1:46.45,3   (307)  M20      108.  ¦  1:55.42  276.¦ 3:08.11  221.¦
  236. Meisenbacher Robert                 60 D-Schönaich                 5:03.55,7   1:46.47,6   (116)  M40      59.   ¦  1:49.00  178.¦ 3:14.54  271.¦
  237. Becker Ralf, D-Waldalgesheim        64 LT Waldalgesheim            5:04.17,8   1:47.09,7   (404)  M20      109.  ¦  1:57.04  307.¦ 3:07.13  210.¦
  238. Ployaert Eric                       55 B-Lobbes                    5:04.28,8   1:47.20,7    (71)  M45      31.   ¦  1:56.46  302.¦ 3:07.42  215.¦
  239. Bischoff Nico                       57 Richterswil                 5:04.32,8   1:47.24,7   (281)  M45      32.   ¦  2:03.30  397.¦ 3:01.02  170.¦
  240. Hohl Andreas                        60 Thalwil                     5:04.34,8   1:47.26,7   (706)  M40      60.   ¦  1:58.53  331.¦ 3:05.41  200.¦
  241. Gastberger Peter                    56 A-St. Wolfgang              5:05.09,6   1:48.01,5   (184)  M45      33.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  242. Sudan Philippe                      78 Olten                       5:05.12,4   1:48.04,3   (502)  M20      110.  ¦  1:52.50  241.¦ 3:12.21  251.¦
  243. Remmers Heiko, D-Muelheim a.d.Ruhr  77 Marathon Mülheim            5:05.18,1   1:48.10,0   (237)  M20      111.  ¦  1:51.48  221.¦ 3:13.29  263.¦
  244. Neff Jérôme                         79 Herbriggen                  5:05.24,4   1:48.16,3   (562)  M20      112.  ¦  1:51.31  216.¦ 3:13.53  266.¦
  245. Teichert Jürgen, D-Nürnberg         68 laufteichert@web.de         5:05.26,9   1:48.18,8   (748)  M20      113.  ¦  1:50.24  203.¦ 3:15.02  275.¦
  246. Dorthe Michel                       52 Oron-le-Châtel              5:05.32,8   1:48.24,7    (97)  M50      23.   ¦  1:39.41   79.¦ 3:25.51  339.¦
  247. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti                        5:06.14,0   1:49.05,9   (251)  M45      34.   ¦  2:02.39  386.¦ 3:03.35  187.¦
  248. Schulz Dieter                       48 D-Sinn                      5:06.36,1   1:49.28,0  (1233)  M55      13.   ¦  2:06.28  436.¦ 3:00.07  164.¦
  249. Schweizer Hans-Jörg                 63 Burgistein Station          5:06.47,6   1:49.39,5   (536)  M40      61.   ¦  1:58.55  332.¦ 3:07.52  219.¦
  250. Imboden Christian                   60 Täsch                       5:06.51,2   1:49.43,1   (766)  M40      62.   ¦  1:39.06   71.¦ 3:27.44  355.¦
  251. Weber Rolf                          51 Thalwil                     5:07.00,9   1:49.52,8   (798)  M50      24.   ¦  1:54.53  263.¦ 3:12.07  248.¦
  252. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn              5:07.03,9   1:49.55,8  (1207)  M60      6.    ¦  2:04.00  403.¦ 3:03.03  183.¦
  253. Harstick Andreas, D-Erfurt          51 Laufgruppe Lehmann          5:07.25,9   1:50.17,8   (434)  M50      25.   ¦  1:58.05  320.¦ 3:09.20  227.¦
  254. Cereghini Fabio                     71 I-Perledo                   5:07.48,4   1:50.40,3   (622)  M20      114.  ¦  1:59.10  337.¦ 3:08.38  224.¦
  255. Seelandt Frank                      55 D-Berlin                    5:08.03,0   1:50.54,9   (459)  M45      35.   ¦  1:52.08  229.¦ 3:15.54  283.¦
  256. Fankhauser Hanspeter                54 Luzern                      5:08.09,5   1:51.01,4   (727)  M45      36.   ¦  1:49.50  186.¦ 3:18.19  297.¦
  257. Etter Paul                          52 Tuggen                      5:08.15,0   1:51.06,9   (242)  M50      26.   ¦  1:50.06  194.¦ 3:18.08  296.¦
  258. Ryter Christian                     63 Basel                       5:08.17,9   1:51.09,8   (298)  M40      63.   ¦  2:02.56  393.¦ 3:05.21  196.¦
  259. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                  5:08.51,0   1:51.42,9   (216)  M45      37.   ¦  1:57.50  315.¦ 3:11.01  241.¦
  260. Boissiere Jacques                   45 Le Lignon                   5:09.37,7   1:52.29,6   (855)  M55      14.   ¦  2:00.16  357.¦ 3:09.21  228.¦
  261. Thouviot Philippe                   55 F-Strasbourg                5:09.40,6   1:52.32,5   (394)  M45      38.   ¦  1:55.37  274.¦ 3:14.03  267.¦
  262. Schubnell Stefan                    59 Worb                        5:09.43,1   1:52.35,0   (815)  M40      64.   ¦  2:04.14  411.¦ 3:05.28  198.¦
  263. Berner Marcus                       70 D-Sersheim                  5:09.59,5   1:52.51,4   (273)  M20      115.  ¦  1:42.34  102.¦ 3:27.25  351.¦
  264. Fux Marcel                          52 St. Niklaus VS              5:10.04,9   1:52.56,8   (506)  M50      27.   ¦  1:55.32  272.¦ 3:14.32  270.¦
  265. Timmerman Rene                      54 D-Herdecke                  5:10.11,2   1:53.03,1   (545)  M45      39.   ¦  1:55.13  268.¦ 3:14.57  272.¦
  266. Tangerner Georg                     39 A-Paternion                 5:10.18,4   1:53.10,3   (708)  M60      7.    ¦  2:00.11  352.¦ 3:10.06  233.¦
  267. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 5:10.29,0   1:53.20,9   (648)  M50      28.   ¦  1:55.29  271.¦ 3:14.59  273.¦
  268. Hegner Hermann                      58 Zürich                      5:10.30,2   1:53.22,1   (603)  M45      40.   ¦  1:50.16  198.¦ 3:20.13  307.¦
  269. Haberland Klaus                     56 D-Cottbus                   5:10.31,0   1:53.22,9   (425)  M45      41.   ¦  2:00.12  353.¦ 3:10.18  234.¦
  270. Förster Thomas                      64 D-Roth                      5:11.30,2   1:54.22,1   (205)  M20      116.  ¦  1:59.08  335.¦ 3:12.21  250.¦
  271. Zink Heinz                          65 A-Langenwang                5:11.31,6   1:54.23,5   (635)  M20      117.  ¦  1:53.10  253.¦ 3:18.20  298.¦
  272. Siems Volker                        62 D-Nordstemmen               5:11.33,2   1:54.25,1   (446)  M40      65.   ¦  1:58.23  326.¦ 3:13.10  259.¦
  273. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen                5:11.49,3   1:54.41,2   (297)  M20      118.  ¦  2:01.14  370.¦ 3:10.35  236.¦
  274. Steiner Beat                        49 Niederrohrdorf              5:12.08,6   1:55.00,5   (540)  M50      29.   ¦  1:56.46  303.¦ 3:15.21  278.¦
  275. Korkmaz Memet                       ?? Le Lignon                   5:12.19,1   1:55.11,0   (415)  M20      119.  ¦  1:55.53  278.¦ 3:16.26  286.¦
  276. Raboud Christophe                   66 Choëx                       5:12.20,1   1:55.12,0   (383)  M20      120.  ¦  1:59.40  346.¦ 3:12.40  255.¦
  277. Burgener Charly                     51 St. Niklaus VS              5:12.42,2   1:55.34,1   (504)  M50      30.   ¦  1:56.21  289.¦ 3:16.21  285.¦
  278. Peyer Michael                       73 Niedergösgen                5:12.43,9   1:55.35,8   (210)  M20      121.  ¦  1:52.50  240.¦ 3:19.53  306.¦
  279. Fetten Heinz-Josef                  52 D-Köln                      5:13.06,4   1:55.58,3   (665)  M50      31.   ¦  1:47.44  158.¦ 3:25.22  336.¦
  280. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                    5:13.10,2   1:56.02,1   (731)  M50      32.   ¦  1:57.49  314.¦ 3:15.20  277.¦
  281. Schoepf Alex                        66 Reinach BL                  5:13.12,0   1:56.03,9   (811)  M20      122.  ¦  2:00.45  364.¦ 3:12.26  252.¦
  282. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        5:13.12,7   1:56.04,6   (503)  M20      123.  ¦  1:56.30  294.¦ 3:16.41  287.¦
  283. Wenger Beat                         49 Bern                        5:13.14,4   1:56.06,3  (1261)  M50      33.   ¦  1:59.33  345.¦ 3:13.41  264.¦
  284. Christen Markus                     72 Engelberg                   5:13.31,1   1:56.23,0   (711)  M20      124.  ¦  2:04.03  405.¦ 3:09.28  229.¦
  285. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        5:14.04,7   1:56.56,6  (1220)  M50      34.   ¦  2:02.01  379.¦ 3:12.03  246.¦
  286. Winteler Harald                     65 Zürich                      5:14.10,2   1:57.02,1   (802)  M20      125.  ¦  1:47.51  164.¦ 3:26.18  342.¦
  287. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     5:14.34,3   1:57.26,2   (637)  M45      42.   ¦  1:51.04  210.¦ 3:23.29  325.¦
  288. Kreienbühl Matthias                 78 Rüti                        5:14.55,7   1:57.47,6   (335)  M20      126.  ¦  2:02.39  387.¦ 3:12.16  249.¦
  289. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        5:15.06,6   1:57.58,5   (280)  M40      66.   ¦  1:51.16  214.¦ 3:23.50  328.¦
  290. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  5:15.07,4   1:57.59,3   (701)  M20      127.  ¦  1:58.02  319.¦ 3:17.05  291.¦
  291. Hollaus Josef                       57 A-Zell am See               5:15.10,6   1:58.02,5   (183)  M45      43.   ¦  2:00.55  367.¦ 3:14.15  268.¦
  292. Rauch Wilfried                      41 D-Neu-Ulm                   5:15.17,2   1:58.09,1   (309)  M60      8.    ¦  1:50.42  208.¦ 3:24.35  332.¦
  293. Kaiser Jürgen                       68 D-Nagold                    5:15.19,4   1:58.11,3   (741)  M20      128.  ¦  2:02.30  385.¦ 3:12.49  256.¦
  294. Proba Karl                          60 Zürich                      5:15.38,3   1:58.30,2   (590)  M40      67.   ¦  2:06.09  432.¦ 3:09.28  230.¦
  295. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim                 5:15.42,6   1:58.34,5  (1241)  M20      129.  ¦  1:53.08  252.¦ 3:22.34  321.¦
  296. König Rudolf                        56 A-Rohrau A-2471             5:16.09,4   1:59.01,3   (319)  M45      44.   ¦  1:48.47  176.¦ 3:27.21  350.¦
  297. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     5:16.10,7   1:59.02,6   (664)  M20      130.  ¦  1:58.58  333.¦ 3:17.12  292.¦
  298. Kuster Alain                        66 Zermatt                     5:16.22,4   1:59.14,3   (150)  M20      131.  ¦  1:48.08  170.¦ 3:28.14  361.¦
  299. Schuessler Walter                   55 D-Bad Wildungen             5:16.33,9   1:59.25,8   (493)  M45      45.   ¦  1:52.55  243.¦ 3:23.38  326.¦
  300. Bonfanti Stefan                     60 Zürich                      5:16.39,8   1:59.31,7   (158)  M40      68.   ¦  1:57.26  310.¦ 3:19.13  304.¦
  301. Wittchen Sven                       76 D-Falkenhagen               5:16.43,3   1:59.35,2   (739)  M20      132.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  302. Wettstein André                     68 Glarus                      5:16.45,9   1:59.37,8   (813)  M20      133.  ¦  2:05.53  429.¦ 3:10.52  240.¦
  303. Schmidhalter Claude-Alain           64 Brig                        5:16.48,8   1:59.40,7   (589)  M20      134.  ¦  1:56.28  293.¦ 3:20.20  311.¦
  304. Pirker Siegfried                    63 A-Villach                   5:16.58,9   1:59.50,8   (287)  M40      69.   ¦  1:58.17  322.¦ 3:18.41  301.¦
  305. Wilde Benno                         58 D-Nordhausen                5:17.01,3   1:59.53,2   (617)  M45      46.   ¦  1:58.38  327.¦ 3:18.22  299.¦
  306. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                    5:17.10,8   2:00.02,7   (856)  M55      15.   ¦  2:04.34  416.¦ 3:12.36  253.¦
  307. Vetsch Christian                    34 Abtwil SG                   5:17.20,4   2:00.12,3   (770)  M65      1.    ¦  1:51.36  217.¦ 3:25.44  338.¦
  308. Brown Eric                          71 USA                         5:17.25,8   2:00.17,7  (1238)  M20      135.  ¦  2:00.06  348.¦ 3:17.19  293.¦
  309. Goddard Rob                         69 NZL                         5:17.25,9   2:00.17,8  (1237)  M20      136.  ¦  1:33.29   36.¦ 3:43.56  463.¦
  310. Wunsch Dr. Hans-Joachim             47 D-Trier                     5:17.42,8   2:00.34,7   (525)  M55      16.   ¦  2:01.51  376.¦ 3:15.51  281.¦
  311. Biner Armand                        56 St. Niklaus                 5:18.04,0   2:00.55,9   (152)  M45      47.   ¦  1:56.21  290.¦ 3:21.42  316.¦
  312. Thein Eric                          68 L-Luxembourg                5:18.17,8   2:01.09,7   (565)  M20      137.  ¦  1:38.58   69.¦ 3:39.19  437.¦
  313. Heinen Lutz                         65 D-Köln                      5:18.19,1   2:01.11,0   (668)  M20      138.  ¦  1:47.44  157.¦ 3:30.34  375.¦
  314. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        5:18.21,7   2:01.13,6   (321)  M60      9.    ¦  1:59.28  343.¦ 3:18.53  303.¦
  315. Schmalfuß Olaf                      58 D-Nürnberg                  5:18.32,0   2:01.23,9   (654)  M45      48.   ¦  1:55.54  279.¦ 3:22.38  322.¦
  316. Poschung Ruedi                      46 Boltigen                    5:18.49,9   2:01.41,8   (760)  M55      17.   ¦  2:00.13  354.¦ 3:18.36  300.¦
  317. Peetermans Herman                   50 B-Dilbeek                   5:19.04,9   2:01.56,8   (104)  M50      35.   ¦  1:55.09  266.¦ 3:23.55  329.¦
  318. Scheitig Steffen                    58 D-Plauen                    5:19.34,0   2:02.25,9   (552)  M45      49.   ¦  2:00.10  350.¦ 3:19.23  305.¦
  319. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  5:19.34,2   2:02.26,1   (247)  M40      70.   ¦  1:57.57  318.¦ 3:21.36  315.¦
  320. Baumann Didier                      62 F-Bourg en Bresse           5:19.50,6   2:02.42,5   (837)  M40      71.   ¦  1:47.44  159.¦ 3:32.05  386.¦
  321. Schümann Olaf                       56 D-Erfurt                    5:20.05,4   2:02.57,3   (556)  M45      50.   ¦  1:57.56  317.¦ 3:22.09  318.¦
  322. Reeb Thierry                        63 F-Strasbourg                5:20.07,5   2:02.59,4   (577)  M40      72.   ¦  2:04.18  414.¦ 3:15.49  280.¦
  323. Bregy Jean-Claude                   68 Weiningen                   5:20.24,7   2:03.16,6   (561)  M20      139.  ¦  2:08.52  463.¦ 3:11.32  244.¦
  324. Fischer Thomas                      59 CH                          5:20.47,5   2:03.39,4  (1244)  M40      73.   ¦  2:06.23  435.¦ 3:14.24  269.¦
  325. Mariaux Marcel                      56 Le Châble VS                5:21.22,3   2:04.14,2   (792)  M45      51.   ¦  2:13.32  509.¦ 3:07.50  218.¦
  326. Gehrig Urs                          50 Kleinandelfingen            5:21.31,8   2:04.23,7   (346)  M50      36.   ¦  1:59.13  338.¦ 3:22.18  319.¦
  327. Schmidt Stefan                      78 D-Dillstädt                 5:21.41,2   2:04.33,1   (623)  M20      140.  ¦  1:51.52  223.¦ 3:29.49  368.¦
  328. Foerster Michael                    60 D-Fürth                     5:21.47,3   2:04.39,2   (220)  M40      74.   ¦  1:59.08  336.¦ 3:22.38  323.¦
  329. Rieß Martin                         60 D-Straubenhardt             5:21.51,8   2:04.43,7   (437)  M40      75.   ¦  1:52.56  245.¦ 3:28.54  364.¦
  330. Höfelmann Klemens                   52 D-Rheinberg                 5:22.03,9   2:04.55,8   (467)  M50      37.   ¦  2:05.09  425.¦ 3:16.54  289.¦
  331. Alpiger Klaus                       53 Brig                        5:22.04,9   2:04.56,8  (1266)  M50      38.   ¦  2:00.47  365.¦ 3:21.17  314.¦
  332. Karlen Christian                    56 Spiez                       5:22.16,8   2:05.08,7   (633)  M45      52.   ¦  2:00.33  361.¦ 3:21.43  317.¦
  333. Jenelten Martin                     57 Birgisch                    5:22.18,6   2:05.10,5   (671)  M45      53.   ¦  2:02.01  380.¦ 3:20.16  308.¦
  334. Vischer Andreas                     69 D-Altdorf                   5:22.22,5   2:05.14,4   (146)  M20      141.  ¦  1:47.07  148.¦ 3:35.15  407.¦
  335. Schöpf Florian                      64 A-Längenfeld                5:22.25,5   2:05.17,4   (262)  M20      142.  ¦  2:01.34  374.¦ 3:20.50  313.¦
  336. Richardson Steve                    69 Thalwil                     5:22.41,6   2:05.33,5   (197)  M20      143.  ¦  1:56.23  292.¦ 3:26.18  341.¦
  337. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:23.03,9   2:05.55,8   (266)  M40      76.   ¦  2:02.46  389.¦ 3:20.17  309.¦
  338. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri                        5:23.04,3   2:05.56,2   (267)  M40      77.   ¦  2:02.47  390.¦ 3:20.17  309.¦
  339. Fischer Manuel                      67 L-Steinsel L-7307           5:23.32,8   2:06.24,7   (176)  M20      144.  ¦  2:07.48  450.¦ 3:15.44  279.¦
  340. Trube Lothar, D-Vellmar             53 LG Vellmar                  5:23.53,4   2:06.45,3   (576)  M50      39.   ¦  1:56.39  300.¦ 3:27.14  348.¦
  341. Bürkert Matthias, D-Ingelfingen     70 Team Hercules               5:23.58,5   2:06.50,4   (206)  M20      145.  ¦  1:49.46  185.¦ 3:34.12  397.¦
  342. Girardin Jean-Paul                  58 Evilard                     5:24.34,2   2:07.26,1   (609)  M45      54.   ¦  2:04.02  404.¦ 3:20.31  312.¦
  343. Hotan Martin                        61 Allschwil                   5:24.38,1   2:07.30,0   (470)  M40      78.   ¦  2:08.44  461.¦ 3:15.53  282.¦
  344. Messeri Giovanni                    64 I-Firenze                   5:24.38,2   2:07.30,1   (570)  M20      146.  ¦  2:11.30  484.¦ 3:13.08  258.¦
  345. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr                        5:24.48,0   2:07.39,9   (392)  M40      79.   ¦  1:56.34  296.¦ 3:28.13  360.¦
  346. Kaufmann Hansruedi                  63 Zermatt                     5:24.52,1   2:07.44,0   (542)  M40      80.   ¦  1:57.53  316.¦ 3:26.59  346.¦
  347. Stahlke Reinhard                    53 Maisprach                   5:24.55,2   2:07.47,1   (254)  M50      40.   ¦  2:07.51  452.¦ 3:17.03  290.¦
  348. Imberti Mario                       55 Rupperswil                  5:24.56,3   2:07.48,2   (312)  M45      55.   ¦  1:57.29  311.¦ 3:27.27  353.¦
  349. Götz Jürgen                         59 D-Zusmarshausen             5:24.57,2   2:07.49,1   (294)  M40      81.   ¦  1:58.46  328.¦ 3:26.10  340.¦
  350. Weernink Eric                       62 NL-Haren 9751NE             5:25.02,4   2:07.54,3   (370)  M40      82.   ¦  1:57.44  313.¦ 3:27.18  349.¦
  351. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:25.12,1   2:08.04,0   (348)  M20      147.  ¦  2:11.30  485.¦ 3:13.41  264.¦
  352. Raneri Piercarlo                    67 I-Lissone                   5:25.24,3   2:08.16,2   (721)  M20      148.  ¦  1:50.53  209.¦ 3:34.30  398.¦
  353. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:25.37,4   2:08.29,3   (139)  M40      83.   ¦  1:53.55  257.¦ 3:31.42  384.¦
  354. Schenker Toni                       56 Däniken SO                  5:25.40,0   2:08.31,9   (500)  M45      56.   ¦  1:46.40  142.¦ 3:38.59  435.¦
  355. Lansbergen Leo                      51 NL-Rotterdam 3028-GR        5:25.55,0   2:08.46,9   (643)  M50      41.   ¦  2:01.23  372.¦ 3:24.31  331.¦
  356. Lips Jürg                           43 Herrliberg                  5:26.19,2   2:09.11,1   (538)  M60      10.   ¦  2:01.14  371.¦ 3:25.04  335.¦
  357. Geels Marco                         70 NL-Terborg 7061 ZN          5:26.32,4   2:09.24,3   (164)  M20      149.  ¦  1:58.20  324.¦ 3:28.12  359.¦
  358. Bünder Heinz                        59 D-Olfen                     5:26.46,6   2:09.38,5   (465)  M40      84.   ¦  1:51.20  215.¦ 3:35.26  408.¦
  359. Neuhaus Daniel                      69 Möriken                     5:26.56,4   2:09.48,3   (291)  M20      150.  ¦  1:59.15  339.¦ 3:27.40  354.¦
  360. Goetz Joachim                       73 Bern                        5:26.56,6   2:09.48,5   (142)  M20      151.  ¦  2:11.37  488.¦ 3:15.18  276.¦
  361. Pieloor Ronald                      60 NL                          5:26.59,5   2:09.51,4   (486)  M40      85.   ¦  1:49.39  183.¦ 3:37.19  422.¦
  362. Keller Adrian                       52 Port                        5:27.06,8   2:09.58,7   (421)  M50      42.   ¦  2:02.44  388.¦ 3:24.22  330.¦
  363. Schmidt Thomas                      61 D-Pulsnitz                  5:27.10,7   2:10.02,6   (129)  M40      86.   ¦  2:00.37  362.¦ 3:26.33  344.¦
  364. Flämmich Robert                     79 D-Jena                      5:27.10,8   2:10.02,7   (132)  M20      152.  ¦  2:00.37  362.¦ 3:26.33  345.¦
  365. Buntenbroich Albert                 58 D-Köln                      5:27.23,7   2:10.15,6   (707)  M45      57.   ¦  1:56.03  283.¦ 3:31.20  381.¦
  366. Gillard Daniel                      63 Lussy                       5:27.53,1   2:10.45,0   (805)  M40      87.   ¦  1:50.30  205.¦ 3:37.22  424.¦
  367. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   5:28.28,2   2:11.20,1   (456)  M20      153.  ¦  1:53.01  248.¦ 3:35.26  409.¦
  368. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                      5:28.28,6   2:11.20,5   (781)  M65      2.    ¦  2:06.00  430.¦ 3:22.27  320.¦
  369. Umbehr Marc                         63 Blonay                      5:28.39,8   2:11.31,7   (632)  M40      88.   ¦  1:50.05  193.¦ 3:38.34  433.¦
  370. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                        5:28.51,4   2:11.43,3   (642)  M40      89.   ¦  1:55.07  265.¦ 3:33.43  391.¦
  371. Erbacher Harald                     68 D-Lörrach                   5:29.04,3   2:11.56,2   (345)  M20      154.  ¦  2:05.42  428.¦ 3:23.22  324.¦
  372. Schneider Harald                    60 D-Ludwigsburg               5:29.10,9   2:12.02,8   (683)  M40      90.   ¦  2:00.21  359.¦ 3:28.49  363.¦
  373. Bamonte Cosimo                      ?? I-Firenze                   5:29.18,5   2:12.10,4   (571)  M20      155.  ¦  2:01.24  373.¦ 3:27.53  358.¦
  374. Schubien Matthias                   62 D-Denzlingen                5:29.28,4   2:12.20,3   (529)  M40      91.   ¦  2:12.06  490.¦ 3:17.21  294.¦
  375. Billich Christian                   72 D-Lörrach                   5:29.39,3   2:12.31,2   (191)  M20      156.  ¦  2:00.16  358.¦ 3:29.22  365.¦
  376. Herrmann Kurt                       47 D-Fambach                   5:30.00,0   2:12.51,9   (260)  M55      18.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  377. Adam Nikolaos                       55 D-Reutlingen                5:30.21,1   2:13.13,0   (229)  M45      58.   ¦  1:56.09  285.¦ 3:34.11  396.¦
  378. Dorsaz Anton                        41 Zermatt                     5:30.54,1   2:13.46,0   (399)  M60      11.   ¦  2:03.04  395.¦ 3:27.49  356.¦
  379. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      5:30.54,8   2:13.46,7   (621)  M55      19.   ¦  1:53.37  256.¦ 3:37.17  421.¦
  380. Schnyder Alfred                     62 Erschmatt                   5:30.57,5   2:13.49,4   (368)  M40      92.   ¦  2:03.30  396.¦ 3:27.26  352.¦
  381. Fuhrmann Andreas                    62 Hirzel                      5:30.59,6   2:13.51,5   (461)  M40      93.   ¦  1:59.17  340.¦ 3:31.42  385.¦
  382. Schraut Kilian                      67 D-Battenberg                5:31.00,1   2:13.52,0   (714)  M20      157.  ¦  2:00.50  366.¦ 3:30.09  372.¦
  383. Lösch Kurt                          64 D-Mühltal                   5:31.24,4   2:14.16,3   (323)  M20      158.  ¦  1:53.01  247.¦ 3:38.23  430.¦
  384. Müller Gottfried (Godi)             36 Tuggen                      5:31.34,8   2:14.26,7    (67)  M65      3.    ¦  2:06.57  441.¦ 3:24.37  333.¦
  385. Stuerm Adrian                       70 Engelburg                   5:31.36,0   2:14.27,9   (657)  M20      159.  ¦  2:00.15  356.¦ 3:31.20  380.¦
  386. Virgilio Nico                       65 F-Amphion-les-Bains         5:31.43,4   2:14.35,3   (685)  M20      160.  ¦  2:04.32  415.¦ 3:27.10  347.¦
  387. Fritzsche Lutz                      69 Endingen                    5:32.03,0   2:14.54,9   (724)  M20      161.  ¦  2:04.12  409.¦ 3:27.50  357.¦
  388. Götzmann Josef                      52 D-Angelbachtal              5:32.10,3   2:15.02,2   (749)  M50      43.   ¦  1:58.19  323.¦ 3:33.50  392.¦
  389. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                  5:32.22,0   2:15.13,9   (460)  M55      20.   ¦  1:52.50  239.¦ 3:39.31  442.¦
  390. Guttenberger Johann                 60 D-Gummersbach               5:32.22,1   2:15.14,0   (293)  M40      94.   ¦  2:00.10  351.¦ 3:32.11  388.¦
  391. Wagner Wolfgang                     65 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           5:32.34,3   2:15.26,2   (136)  M20      162.  ¦  2:07.09  443.¦ 3:25.24  337.¦
  392. Habluetzel Rolf                     62 Wil SG                      5:32.42,1   2:15.34,0   (658)  M40      95.   ¦  2:07.47  448.¦ 3:24.55  334.¦
  393. Herlan Bernd                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 5:32.43,6   2:15.35,5   (208)  M40      96.   ¦  2:02.53  392.¦ 3:29.50  369.¦
  394. Strobel Ulrich                      58 D-Eberdingen                5:34.11,7   2:17.03,6   (400)  M45      59.   ¦  2:04.45  420.¦ 3:29.26  367.¦
  395. Bortis Johann                       47 Ernen                       5:34.14,8   2:17.06,7   (481)  M55      21.   ¦  2:03.56  401.¦ 3:30.18  373.¦
  396. Körber Klaus                        50 D-Stelle                    5:34.15,8   2:17.07,7  (1246)  M50      44.   ¦  2:15.23  524.¦ 3:18.52  302.¦
  397. Meyer Stephan                       63 Wohlen                      5:34.19,8   2:17.11,7   (613)  M40      97.   ¦  2:02.12  381.¦ 3:32.07  387.¦
  398. Teti Antonio                        54 F-Publier                   5:34.59,5   2:17.51,4   (359)  M45      60.   ¦  2:03.42  399.¦ 3:31.16  378.¦
  399. Kanters Steve                       52 USA-Sequim  WA              5:35.44,6   2:18.36,5   (374)  M50      45.   ¦  2:04.08  406.¦ 3:31.36  383.¦
  400. Binder Götz                         55 D-Ebenhausen                5:35.48,1   2:18.40,0   (393)  M45      61.   ¦  1:59.20  341.¦ 3:36.27  413.¦
  401. Matthes Jan                         62 D-Breitungen                5:36.00,1   2:18.52,0   (259)  M40      98.   ¦  1:58.47  329.¦ 3:37.12  419.¦
  402. van De Walle Marc                   57 B-Oosterzele                5:36.01,7   2:18.53,6    (14)  M45      62.   ¦  2:02.00  378.¦ 3:34.01  393.¦
  403. Maleika Andreas                     69 D-Frankfurt                 5:36.17,9   2:19.09,8   (209)  M20      163.  ¦  2:01.04  368.¦ 3:35.13  405.¦
  404. Purkert  Andreas                    61 D-Kirchheim                 5:36.36,8   2:19.28,7   (555)  M40      99.   ¦  1:57.07  308.¦ 3:39.28  440.¦
  405. Hansen Rainer                       54 D-Eschborn                  5:36.42,2   2:19.34,1   (154)  M45      63.   ¦  2:00.14  355.¦ 3:36.27  414.¦
  406. Geels Nico                          74 NL-Westendorp 7054 CP       5:37.13,2   2:20.05,1   (180)  M20      164.  ¦  1:58.20  325.¦ 3:38.52  434.¦
  407. Wasserberg Stefan                   76 D-Leer                      5:37.26,9   2:20.18,8   (709)  M20      165.  ¦  2:02.14  382.¦ 3:35.12  404.¦
  408. Friedrich Dieter                    51 D-Enzweihingen              5:37.28,5   2:20.20,4   (524)  M50      46.   ¦  2:02.23  383.¦ 3:35.05  402.¦
  409. Boening Dirk                        63 D-Erfurt                    5:37.38,2   2:20.30,1  (1236)  M40      100.  ¦  2:07.31  445.¦ 3:30.06  370.¦
  410. Wiedmer Daniel                      70 Wängi                       5:38.06,3   2:20.58,2   (537)  M20      166.  ¦  1:56.54  305.¦ 3:41.11  453.¦
  411. Jenelten Walter                     50 Territet-Veytaux            5:38.06,8   2:20.58,7   (547)  M50      47.   ¦  2:02.56  394.¦ 3:35.09  403.¦
  412. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  5:38.20,1   2:21.12,0  (1229)  M20      167.  ¦  1:54.08  259.¦ 3:44.11  466.¦
  413. Seitz-Mcintyre Peter                61 D-Wiesbaden                 5:38.22,6   2:21.14,5   (178)  M40      101.  ¦  2:07.48  449.¦ 3:30.34  374.¦
  414. Herrmann Jürgen                     48 D-Fambach                   5:39.07,0   2:21.58,9  (1250)  M55      22.   ¦  1:58.12  321.¦ 3:40.54  451.¦
  415. Rübberdt Werner                     50 D-Berlin                    5:39.33,8   2:22.25,7   (144)  M50      48.   ¦  1:55.33  273.¦ 3:44.00  464.¦
  416. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   5:39.47,6   2:22.39,5   (829)  M55      23.   ¦  2:04.17  413.¦ 3:35.29  410.¦
  417. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     5:39.48,5   2:22.40,4   (498)  M45      64.   ¦  2:01.51  377.¦ 3:37.56  428.¦
  418. Winter Bart                         47 NL-Emmen 7812 HP            5:39.56,1   2:22.48,0   (241)  M55      24.   ¦  1:59.29  344.¦ 3:40.26  449.¦
  419. Vogel Daniel                        61 Oensingen                   5:40.01,7   2:22.53,6   (411)  M40      102.  ¦  2:09.55  474.¦ 3:30.06  371.¦
  420. Scheurich Gunter                    64 D-Bad Soden                 5:40.21,8   2:23.13,7   (416)  M20      168.  ¦  2:02.28  384.¦ 3:37.53  427.¦
  421. Winkelmann Nicolas                  73 Lausanne                    5:40.31,8   2:23.23,7   (772)  M20      169.  ¦  1:57.29  312.¦ 3:43.01  462.¦
  422. Luetolf Christoph                   63 Vordemwald                  5:40.51,7   2:23.43,6   (673)  M40      103.  ¦  2:04.57  422.¦ 3:35.54  411.¦
  423. Brands Rudi                         61 NL-Almere 1325 HS           5:40.59,2   2:23.51,1  (1249)  M40      104.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  424. Soeters Frits                       49 NL-Emmen 7812JT             5:41.12,9   2:24.04,8   (586)  M50      49.   ¦  1:59.06  334.¦ 3:42.06  457.¦
  425. Bernard Walter                      47 D-Fellbach                  5:41.42,7   2:24.34,6  (1240)  M55      25.   ¦  2:06.28  437.¦ 3:35.13  406.¦
  426. Jonker Hajo                         71 NL-De Rijp 1483VP           5:41.54,0   2:24.45,9   (203)  M20      170.  ¦  1:54.57  264.¦ 3:46.56  476.¦
  427. Sieber Stefan                       59 D-Landshut                  5:41.57,9   2:24.49,8   (244)  M40      105.  ¦  2:04.35  417.¦ 3:37.22  423.¦
  428. Dahl Rainer                         55 D-Waldkirch                 5:42.11,3   2:25.03,2   (245)  M45      65.   ¦  2:02.50  391.¦ 3:39.20  438.¦
  429. Fuhrer Tobias                       ?? Aarau                       5:42.17,6   2:25.09,5   (769)  M20      171.  ¦  2:01.06  369.¦ 3:41.11  452.¦
  430. Schmidt Leander                     52 Visp                        5:42.18,3   2:25.10,2   (145)  M50      50.   ¦  2:10.59  483.¦ 3:31.18  379.¦
  431. Metry Leander                       58 Schwarzhäusern              5:42.25,0   2:25.16,9   (410)  M45      66.   ¦  2:04.09  407.¦ 3:38.16  429.¦
  432. Kaiser Thomas                       74 D-Ergenzingen               5:42.42,1   2:25.34,0   (497)  M20      172.  ¦  2:04.15  412.¦ 3:38.26  431.¦
  433. Röhrl Gerhard                       56 Büsserach                   5:42.45,2   2:25.37,1   (128)  M45      67.   ¦  2:14.02  515.¦ 3:28.42  362.¦
  434. Lorenz Stefan                       78 Embd                        5:43.23,5   2:26.15,4   (510)  M20      173.  ¦  2:09.19  467.¦ 3:34.03  394.¦
  435. Imboden Stefan, St. Niklaus VS      83 TGR Sportteam St. Niklaus   5:43.23,9   2:26.15,8   (430)  M20      174.  ¦  2:09.19  467.¦ 3:34.04  395.¦
  436. Bachmann Marcel                     66 Kilchberg                   5:43.55,0   2:26.46,9   (364)  M20      175.  ¦  2:12.20  493.¦ 3:31.34  382.¦
  437. Gessler Jürgen                      66 D-Remseck                   5:44.03,1   2:26.55,0   (549)  M20      176.  ¦  2:14.38  522.¦ 3:29.24  366.¦
  438. Koster Thomas                       77 Rheinau                     5:44.16,3   2:27.08,2  (1278)  M20      177.  ¦  1:56.54  304.¦ 3:47.22  477.¦
  439. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 5:44.41,0   2:27.32,9   (284)  M45      68.   ¦  2:07.39  447.¦ 3:37.01  418.¦
  440. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                  5:44.44,1   2:27.36,0  (1215)  M60      12.   ¦  2:13.57  514.¦ 3:30.46  376.¦
  441. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                    5:45.23,9   2:28.15,8   (834)  M60      13.   ¦  2:18.55  547.¦ 3:26.28  343.¦
  442. Truttmann Hans-Peter                51 Belp                        5:46.17,9   2:29.09,8   (444)  M50      51.   ¦  2:06.49  439.¦ 3:39.28  439.¦
  443. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 5:46.29,7   2:29.21,6  (1269)  M45      69.   ¦  2:09.41  471.¦ 3:36.48  416.¦
  444. Schoentgen Serge                    65 L-Sandweiler                5:47.33,7   2:30.25,6  (1208)  M20      178.  ¦  2:07.56  453.¦ 3:39.37  444.¦
  445. Klöti Martin Urs                    51 Steffisburg                 5:48.10,1   2:31.02,0   (652)  M50      52.   ¦  2:15.29  525.¦ 3:32.40  390.¦
  446. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                      5:48.33,0   2:31.24,9   (336)  M45      70.   ¦  2:08.09  457.¦ 3:40.23  448.¦
  447. Fehr Juerg                          52 Staefa                      5:48.37,0   2:31.28,9   (167)  M50      53.   ¦  2:24.50  588.¦ 3:23.47  327.¦
  448. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     5:49.03,8   2:31.55,7   (801)  M50      54.   ¦  2:18.06  544.¦ 3:30.56  377.¦
  449. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   5:49.29,1   2:32.21,0   (786)  M60      14.   ¦  2:14.24  521.¦ 3:35.04  401.¦
  450. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    5:49.38,8   2:32.30,7   (675)  M50      55.   ¦  2:10.09  475.¦ 3:39.28  440.¦
  451. Fleurot Olivier                     65 La Conversion               5:49.43,6   2:32.35,5   (161)  M20      179.  ¦  2:07.16  444.¦ 3:42.27  461.¦
  452. Jack Bernd                          59 D-Berlin                    5:49.49,4   2:32.41,3   (384)  M40      106.  ¦  2:12.09  491.¦ 3:37.39  426.¦
  453. Luster Jörg                         60 Zürich                      5:50.00,7   2:32.52,6   (427)  M40      107.  ¦  2:13.54  512.¦ 3:36.05  412.¦
  454. Dieterle Karl-Heinz                 58 D-Nussdorf                  5:50.46,3   2:33.38,2   (521)  M45      71.   ¦  2:06.13  433.¦ 3:44.32  467.¦
  455. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 5:51.00,8   2:33.52,7   (677)  M40      108.  ¦  2:04.11  408.¦ 3:46.49  475.¦
  456. Gmünder Heinz                       53 Bern 9                      5:51.09,5   2:34.01,4   (175)  M50      56.   ¦  2:08.55  464.¦ 3:42.13  460.¦
  457. Gisel Heinz                         46 USA-La Jolla CA             5:51.17,4   2:34.09,3   (715)  M55      26.   ¦  1:56.36  298.¦ 3:54.41  513.¦
  458. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      5:51.38,0   2:34.29,9   (414)  M65      4.    ¦  1:54.30  262.¦ 3:57.07  519.¦
  459. Leibundgut Alfred                   60 Zuzwil                      5:52.34,6   2:35.26,5   (420)  M40      109.  ¦  2:05.04  423.¦ 3:47.29  479.¦
  460. Orth Peter, D-Erfurt                43 LG Vellmar                  5:53.11,0   2:36.02,9    (60)  M60      15.   ¦  1:56.38  299.¦ 3:56.32  518.¦
  461. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:53.14,3   2:36.06,2  (1283)  M45      72.   ¦  2:14.14  518.¦ 3:38.59  436.¦
  462. Hümbert Dominik                     68 D-Mandelbachtal             5:53.15,3   2:36.07,2   (217)  M20      180.  ¦  2:09.05  465.¦ 3:44.09  465.¦
  463. Loretan Pascal                      62 Leuk-Stadt                  5:53.26,9   2:36.18,8   (106)  M40      110.  ¦  2:03.46  400.¦ 3:49.40  490.¦
  464. Kramert Christian                   64 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim         5:53.38,6   2:36.30,5   (177)  M20      181.  ¦  2:18.56  549.¦ 3:34.41  399.¦
  465. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                       5:53.40,6   2:36.32,5   (757)  M20      182.  ¦  2:14.04  516.¦ 3:39.36  443.¦
  466. Schollenberger Karl-Heinz, D-Köngen 50 TSV Köngen                  5:53.45,0   2:36.36,9   (354)  M50      57.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  467. Gertschen René                      66 Randa                       5:54.12,0   2:37.03,9   (857)  M20      183.  ¦  2:04.52  421.¦ 3:49.19  487.¦
  468. Hosennen Sascha                     80 Törbel                      5:54.52,1   2:37.44,0   (408)  M20      184.  ¦  2:00.22  360.¦ 3:54.29  511.¦
  469. Zajac Pierre-Louis                  53 F-Passy                     5:54.54,7   2:37.46,6   (429)  M50      58.   ¦  2:01.45  375.¦ 3:53.09  500.¦
  470. Hunziker Roland                     65 Dornach                     5:54.58,2   2:37.50,1   (450)  M20      185.  ¦  2:17.59  540.¦ 3:36.59  417.¦
  471. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       5:55.07,9   2:37.59,8   (818)  M40      111.  ¦  2:17.51  536.¦ 3:37.16  420.¦
  472. Rooding Leo                         66 NL-Valkenburg 6301 CH       5:55.14,2   2:38.06,1   (703)  M20      186.  ¦  2:13.06  503.¦ 3:42.07  458.¦
  473. Abgottspon Helmut                   62 Staldenried                 5:55.29,8   2:38.21,7   (301)  M40      112.  ¦  2:10.51  481.¦ 3:44.38  469.¦
  474. Girardin François                   63 Evilard                     5:55.50,9   2:38.42,8   (610)  M40      113.  ¦  2:06.19  434.¦ 3:49.31  489.¦
  475. Amann Dr. Jürgen                    41 Zug                         5:56.26,0   2:39.17,9   (533)  M60      16.   ¦  2:14.19  520.¦ 3:42.06  456.¦
  476. Neuhaus Daniel                      60 Pfeffingen                  5:56.34,2   2:39.26,1   (113)  M40      114.  ¦  2:15.20  523.¦ 3:41.13  454.¦
  477. Robert Pierre-Frédéric              58 Noiraigue                   5:56.34,4   2:39.26,3   (222)  M45      73.   ¦  2:21.39  574.¦ 3:34.54  400.¦
  478. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens                     5:56.37,4   2:39.29,3   (235)  M45      74.   ¦  2:18.06  543.¦ 3:38.30  432.¦
  479. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   5:56.54,1   2:39.46,0  (1281)  M20      187.  ¦  1:51.53  224.¦ 4:05.00  538.¦
  480. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      5:57.13,6   2:40.05,5   (223)  M55      27.   ¦  2:09.50  473.¦ 3:47.22  478.¦
  481. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau Atzbach            5:57.20,0   2:40.11,9   (746)  M50      59.   ¦  2:25.02  593.¦ 3:32.17  389.¦
  482. Neumann Jörg                        60 D-Wermelskirchen            5:58.01,7   2:40.53,6   (340)  M40      115.  ¦  2:18.05  542.¦ 3:39.55  445.¦
  483. Federer Arnold                      49 D-Wermelskirchen            5:58.01,9   2:40.53,8   (339)  M50      60.   ¦  2:18.05  541.¦ 3:39.56  446.¦
  484. Brechbühler Hansueli                53 Waltenschwil                5:58.03,3   2:40.55,2   (455)  M50      61.   ¦  2:06.53  440.¦ 3:51.09  497.¦
  485. Aufdenblatten Klaus, Zermatt        44 Skiclub Zermatt             5:58.03,4   2:40.55,3   (838)  M55      28.   ¦  2:17.53  538.¦ 3:40.09  447.¦
  486. Gaitzsch Helmut-Martin              40 Murten                      5:58.19,7   2:41.11,6   (619)  M60      17.   ¦  2:13.43  510.¦ 3:44.36  468.¦
  487. Loor Patrice                        68 Uitikon                     5:58.23,1   2:41.15,0   (304)  M20      188.  ¦  2:07.34  446.¦ 3:50.48  494.¦
  488. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS              5:58.25,6   2:41.17,5   (511)  M50      62.   ¦  2:21.02  561.¦ 3:37.22  425.¦
  489. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           5:58.29,4   2:41.21,3   (691)  M60      18.   ¦  2:10.20  477.¦ 3:48.09  480.¦
  490. Loreth Franz Bernhard               59 D-Hirschberg                5:58.41,3   2:41.33,2  (1274)  M40      116.  ¦  2:09.25  470.¦ 3:49.15  486.¦
  491. Ackermann Alex                      63 Wolfwil                     5:58.47,2   2:41.39,1   (380)  M40      117.  ¦  2:13.14  504.¦ 3:45.33  472.¦
  492. Schibli Paul                        48 Dornach                     5:59.04,0   2:41.55,9   (690)  M55      29.   ¦  2:05.07  424.¦ 3:53.56  508.¦
  493. Wentworth Douglas                   53 GB-Ripon HG4 5BA            5:59.42,0   2:42.33,9   (559)  M50      63.   ¦  2:13.23  506.¦ 3:46.18  474.¦
  494. Zengaffinen Natal                   72 Glis                        5:59.44,8   2:42.36,7   (601)  M20      189.  ¦  2:08.44  460.¦ 3:51.00  496.¦
  495. Diele Horst, D-Melzungen            36 MT Melzungen                5:59.59,3   2:42.51,2  (1206)  M65      5.    ¦  2:10.51  480.¦ 3:49.08  485.¦
  496. Stoeckli Patrik                     58 Wollerau                    6:00.00,0   2:42.51,9   (666)  M45      75.   ¦  2:08.04  455.¦ 3:51.55  498.¦
  497. Schroeder Georges                   48 L-Luxembourg                6:00.09,0   2:43.00,9   (361)  M55      30.   ¦  2:23.35  584.¦ 3:36.33  415.¦
  498. Giesselmann Klaus                   46 D-Stuttgart                 6:01.00,8   2:43.52,7   (744)  M55      31.   ¦  2:20.21  556.¦ 3:40.39  450.¦
  499. Bokhorst van Gert                   55 NL-Utrecht 3524EN           6:01.07,4   2:43.59,3   (189)  M45      76.   ¦  2:03.35  398.¦ 3:57.32  521.¦
  500. Traeger Bodo                        58 D-Mannheim                  6:01.24,1   2:44.16,0   (363)  M45      77.   ¦  2:06.59  442.¦ 3:54.24  509.¦
  501. Bläsi Giovanni                      58 Birmensdorf                 6:01.29,9   2:44.21,8   (641)  M45      78.   ¦  2:10.30  478.¦ 3:50.59  495.¦
  502. Bracht Gerhard                      50 D-Stuttgart                 6:02.34,0   2:45.25,9   (755)  M50      64.   ¦  2:13.29  507.¦ 3:49.05  484.¦
  503. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Bienne                      6:02.34,9   2:45.26,8   (112)  M45      79.   ¦  2:16.35  532.¦ 3:45.59  473.¦
  504. Hunziker Fredy                      45 Thalwil                     6:02.43,4   2:45.35,3   (283)  M55      32.   ¦  2:08.16  458.¦ 3:54.26  510.¦
  505. Reeh Klaus                          39 D-München                   6:02.50,3   2:45.42,2   (310)  M60      19.   ¦  2:12.47  499.¦ 3:50.02  491.¦
  506. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      6:03.07,9   2:45.59,8   (390)  M45      80.   ¦  2:10.33  479.¦ 3:52.34  499.¦
  507. Heuser Hans-Werner                  49 D-Alsbach                   6:03.09,4   2:46.01,3   (204)  M50      65.   ¦  2:04.43  419.¦ 3:58.25  524.¦
  508. Schillak Udo                        60 D-Hildesheim                6:03.14,3   2:46.06,2   (192)  M40      118.  ¦  2:05.37  427.¦ 3:57.37  522.¦
  509. Wagegg Thomas                       66 St. Niklaus VS              6:03.19,3   2:46.11,2   (514)  M20      190.  ¦  2:21.05  564.¦ 3:42.13  459.¦
  510. Sölch Hans                          56 D-Vilsheim                  6:03.25,1   2:46.17,0   (458)  M45      81.   ¦  2:09.47  472.¦ 3:53.38  506.¦
  511. Kratt Kurt                          38 Toffen                      6:03.49,2   2:46.41,1   (835)  M65      6.    ¦  2:08.49  462.¦ 3:54.59  514.¦
  512. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St. Niklaus VS              6:05.40,2   2:48.32,1   (515)  M20      191.  ¦  2:17.15  533.¦ 3:48.25  481.¦
  513. Lauber Michael                      67 Zermatt                     6:06.21,1   2:49.13,0   (255)  M20      192.  ¦  2:12.47  498.¦ 3:53.34  505.¦
  514. van Den Berg Alain                  70 NL-Amsterdam 1052GN         6:06.22,0   2:49.13,9   (196)  M20      193.  ¦  2:21.29  569.¦ 3:44.52  471.¦
  515. Römer Heinz-Peter                   62 D-Filderstadt               6:06.45,7   2:49.37,6  (1262)  M40      119.  ¦  1:59.24  342.¦ 4:07.21  545.¦
  516. Braun Werner, D-Bruchsal            59 LT-TSV Untergrombach        6:07.27,5   2:50.19,4   (347)  M40      120.  ¦  2:12.12  492.¦ 3:55.15  515.¦
  517. Fischer Roland                      56 Basel                       6:07.38,7   2:50.30,6   (302)  M45      82.   ¦  2:00.07  349.¦ 4:07.31  547.¦
  518. Huber Roger                         73 Stallikon                   6:11.05,1   2:53.57,0   (271)  M20      194.  ¦  2:12.23  495.¦ 3:58.41  525.¦
  519. Schmidt Wolfgang, D-Büßleben        50 Laufgruppe Lehmann          6:11.20,8   2:54.12,7   (327)  M50      66.   ¦  2:17.26  535.¦ 3:53.54  507.¦
  520. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            6:11.42,0   2:54.33,9   (688)  M50      67.   ¦  2:21.35  572.¦ 3:50.06  492.¦
  521. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    6:12.23,8   2:55.15,7   (412)  M50      68.   ¦  2:11.31  486.¦ 4:00.52  529.¦
  521. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    6:12.23,8   2:55.15,7   (730)  M45      83.   ¦  2:11.31  487.¦ 4:00.52  528.¦
  523. Segger Jörg                         55 D-Jüchen                    6:13.02,5   2:55.54,4   (219)  M45      84.   ¦  2:31.09  610.¦ 3:41.53  455.¦
  524. Sciani Enrico                       55 I-Chiuro                    6:13.41,0   2:56.32,9   (441)  M45      85.   ¦  2:08.03  454.¦ 4:05.37  539.¦
  525. Urbánfy Jen                         54 H-Budapest                  6:14.01,9   2:56.53,8   (640)  M45      86.   ¦  2:23.42  585.¦ 3:50.19  493.¦
  526. Zimmermann Peter                    43 D-Berlin                    6:14.07,8   2:56.59,7  (1248)  M60      20.   ¦  2:12.27  497.¦ 4:01.40  531.¦
  527. Kremmer Helmut                      44 D-Breitungen                6:14.12,5   2:57.04,4  (1258)  M55      33.   ¦  2:18.56  548.¦ 3:55.16  516.¦
  528. Kaufmann Markus                     61 Basel                       6:14.27,4   2:57.19,3   (155)  M40      121.  ¦  2:24.58  592.¦ 3:49.29  488.¦
  529. Schulze Cornelius                   63 D-Leipzig                   6:14.39,6   2:57.31,5   (233)  M40      122.  ¦  2:21.24  566.¦ 3:53.15  501.¦
  530. Heine Karsten                       65 D-Markkleeberg              6:14.39,7   2:57.31,6   (232)  M20      195.  ¦  2:21.24  566.¦ 3:53.15  502.¦
  531. Meiden van der Hendrik              63 NL-De Rijp 1483TW           6:14.56,3   2:57.48,2   (212)  M40      123.  ¦  2:21.26  568.¦ 3:53.30  504.¦
  532. Klaus Fredi                         44 Horgen                      6:15.19,3   2:58.11,2   (282)  M55      34.   ¦  2:15.54  527.¦ 3:59.24  526.¦
  533. Jaeger Hardy                        45 D-Langenargen               6:15.37,2   2:58.29,1   (636)  M55      35.   ¦  2:16.08  529.¦ 3:59.29  527.¦
  534. Gilardi Marc                        62 Wollerau                    6:15.50,1   2:58.42,0   (667)  M40      124.  ¦  2:09.13  466.¦ 4:06.37  540.¦
  535. Hajime Nishi                        60 CH                          6:15.53,0   2:58.44,9   (660)  M40      125.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  536. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   6:15.54,3   2:58.46,2   (580)  M40      126.  ¦  2:27.10  600.¦ 3:48.44  482.¦
  537. Thill Victor                        57 L-Bertrange                 6:15.58,3   2:58.50,2   (334)  M45      87.   ¦  2:12.54  500.¦ 4:03.04  534.¦
  538. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                        6:16.05,5   2:58.57,4   (784)  M60      21.   ¦  2:11.49  489.¦ 4:04.15  535.¦
  539. Zurbrügg Rudolf                     43 Adelboden                   6:16.09,8   2:59.01,7  (1276)  M60      22.   ¦  2:21.32  571.¦ 3:54.37  512.¦
  540. Schüssler Franz                     49 D-Schmallenberg             6:16.14,1   2:59.06,0  (1265)  M50      69.   ¦  2:22.55  578.¦ 3:53.19  503.¦
  541. Biner René                          69 Zermatt                     6:17.05,0   2:59.56,9   (840)  M20      196.  ¦  2:20.40  559.¦ 3:56.24  517.¦
  542. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      6:17.09,1   3:00.01,0   (482)  M55      36.   ¦  2:00.01  347.¦ 4:17.07  563.¦
  543. Hess René                           65 Saanen                      6:17.33,4   3:00.25,3   (527)  M20      197.  ¦  2:28.29  604.¦ 3:49.04  483.¦
  544. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               6:17.40,8   3:00.32,7   (272)  M45      88.   ¦  2:32.51  614.¦ 3:44.49  470.¦
  545. Seerau Roland                       61 D-Xanten                    6:18.04,0   3:00.55,9   (742)  M40      127.  ¦  2:10.57  482.¦ 4:07.06  543.¦
  546. Jurt Martin                         59 Rüti                        6:18.40,9   3:01.32,8   (313)  M40      128.  ¦  2:14.04  517.¦ 4:04.36  536.¦
  547. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                 6:19.23,2   3:02.15,1   (599)  M20      198.  ¦  2:21.36  573.¦ 3:57.46  523.¦
  548. Ledermann Martin                    76 Spreitenbach                6:20.53,3   3:03.45,2   (722)  M20      199.  ¦  2:17.53  537.¦ 4:03.00  533.¦
  549. Kalbermatter Horst                  61 St. Niklaus VS              6:21.02,7   3:03.54,6   (509)  M40      129.  ¦  2:07.49  451.¦ 4:13.13  554.¦
  550. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz                       6:21.10,4   3:04.02,3   (381)  M20      200.  ¦  2:12.26  496.¦ 4:08.44  548.¦
  551. Schneuwly Michel                    45 Fribourg                    6:22.12,1   3:05.04,0   (195)  M55      37.   ¦  2:17.23  534.¦ 4:04.48  537.¦
  552. Portmann Manuel                     72 Dielsdorf                   6:23.43,5   3:06.35,4   (367)  M20      201.  ¦  2:12.20  494.¦ 4:11.22  552.¦
  553. Steiner Kurt                        63 Ittigen                     6:25.19,3   3:08.11,2   (758)  M40      130.  ¦  2:08.06  456.¦ 4:17.13  564.¦
  554. Balzer Reinhold                     55 D-Ratingen                  6:25.25,0   3:08.16,9   (522)  M45      89.   ¦  2:05.34  426.¦ 4:19.50  570.¦
  555. Witzke Oliver                       74 D-Remscheid                 6:25.29,8   3:08.21,7   (789)  M20      202.  ¦  2:13.01  502.¦ 4:12.28  553.¦
  556. Benninger Eugen                     35 D-Friedrichshafen           6:26.25,9   3:09.17,8   (676)  M65      7.    ¦  2:16.08  529.¦ 4:10.17  549.¦
  557. Ostertag Eberhard, D-Stammheim      46 TV Stammheim                6:26.39,0   3:09.30,9   (288)  M55      38.   ¦  2:25.32  596.¦ 4:01.06  530.¦
  558. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                  6:26.56,6   3:09.48,5   (306)  M65      8.    ¦  2:29.43  608.¦ 3:57.13  520.¦
  559. Zarándy Pál                         42 H-Budapest                  6:27.36,8   3:10.28,7   (638)  M60      23.   ¦  2:14.17  519.¦ 4:13.19  555.¦
  560. Bull John                           46 Yorkshire                   6:28.10,7   3:11.02,6   (489)  M55      39.   ¦  2:25.13  594.¦ 4:02.56  532.¦
  561. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld                 6:28.14,2   3:11.06,1   (833)  M50      70.   ¦  2:20.59  560.¦ 4:07.14  544.¦
  562. Brantschen Raymond, Herbriggen      70 TGR Sportteam St. Niklaus   6:28.28,9   3:11.20,8   (432)  M20      203.  ¦  2:21.04  563.¦ 4:07.24  546.¦
  563. Greaves Gilbert                     45 D-Königstein                6:29.44,3   3:12.36,2   (182)  M55      40.   ¦  2:22.52  577.¦ 4:06.51  542.¦
  564. Oberle Nikolaus                     40 D-Aschaffenburg             6:30.57,0   3:13.48,9   (157)  M60      24.   ¦  2:20.04  555.¦ 4:10.52  550.¦
  565. Fallet Eric                         59 Boécourt                    6:31.58,8   3:14.50,7  (1212)  M40      131.  ¦  2:15.56  528.¦ 4:16.02  561.¦
  566. Kundert Ueli                        50 Kloten                      6:32.51,4   3:15.43,3   (763)  M50      71.   ¦  2:16.13  531.¦ 4:16.37  562.¦
  567. Bruske Peter, D-Erfurt              49 Laufgruppe Lehmann          6:34.03,6   3:16.55,5  (1275)  M50      72.   ¦  2:19.49  551.¦ 4:14.14  556.¦
  568. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    6:34.50,7   3:17.42,6   (453)  M20      204.  ¦  2:04.38  418.¦ 4:30.11  590.¦
  569. Ninck Dr. Martin                    44 Goldswil                    6:35.13,0   3:18.04,9   (787)  M55      41.   ¦  2:20.40  558.¦ 4:14.33  559.¦
  570. Kirscht Andreas                     58 D-Grünheide                 6:35.39,8   3:18.31,7   (468)  M45      90.   ¦  2:06.42  438.¦ 4:28.57  588.¦
  571. Tresise Michael                     67 GB-Bedfordshire MK45 4RX    6:36.17,0   3:19.08,9   (670)  M20      205.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  572. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus                 6:36.55,6   3:19.47,5   (505)  M50      73.   ¦  2:21.03  562.¦ 4:15.52  560.¦
  573. Bracher Andreas                     48 Gümligen                    6:37.02,4   3:19.54,3   (705)  M55      42.   ¦  2:25.54  597.¦ 4:11.07  551.¦
  574. Koch Dieter                         52 D-Einbeck                   6:37.34,2   3:20.26,1   (752)  M50      74.   ¦  2:18.18  545.¦ 4:19.16  568.¦
  575. Borer Claudius                      46 Cham                        6:37.43,1   3:20.35,0   (779)  M55      43.   ¦  2:13.47  511.¦ 4:23.55  574.¦
  576. Downey Denis                        74 Steffisburg                 6:38.27,3   3:21.19,2  (1254)  M20      206.  ¦  2:20.31  557.¦ 4:17.55  565.¦
  577. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf            6:40.01,0   3:22.52,9   (417)  M40      132.  ¦  2:19.53  553.¦ 4:20.07  571.¦
  578. Spögler Albert                      35 Staldenried                 6:42.18,0   3:25.09,9   (827)  M65      9.    ¦  2:23.35  583.¦ 4:18.43  567.¦
  579. Schieler Klaus                      54 D-Vaihingen                 6:42.30,0   3:25.21,9   (409)  M45      91.   ¦  2:13.57  513.¦ 4:28.32  587.¦
  580. Hippchen Klaus-Peter                63 D-Mainz                     6:43.13,4   3:26.05,3   (351)  M40      133.  ¦  2:23.33  581.¦ 4:19.39  569.¦
  581. Roten Daniel                        62 Randa                       6:43.19,2   3:26.11,1   (828)  M40      134.  ¦  2:09.21  469.¦ 4:33.58  600.¦
  582. Vollenberg Klaus                    45 D-Schmallenberg             6:43.45,4   3:26.37,3   (160)  M55      44.   ¦  2:25.32  595.¦ 4:18.13  566.¦
  583. von Thienen Wolfhard                52 D-Mering                    6:43.45,9   3:26.37,8   (567)  M50      75.   ¦  2:21.10  565.¦ 4:22.35  573.¦
  584. Heiz Daniel                         50 Schwyz                      6:43.57,7   3:26.49,6   (438)  M50      76.   ¦  2:29.26  607.¦ 4:14.30  558.¦
  585. Huss Hans-Joachim                   50 D-Berlin                    6:45.47,3   3:28.39,2   (473)  M50      77.   ¦  2:31.29  611.¦ 4:14.18  557.¦
  586. Maerevoet Robert                    49 B-Sint -Amands              6:45.50,6   3:28.42,5  (1225)  M50      78.   ¦  2:39.12  621.¦ 4:06.38  541.¦
  587. Ander Juergen                       58 D-Bad Rappenau              6:46.29,8   3:29.21,7   (595)  M45      92.   ¦  2:13.30  508.¦ 4:32.59  596.¦
  588. Eisel Hans-Dieter, D-Weilburg       41 SC Oberlahn                 6:46.50,2   3:29.42,1   (842)  M60      25.   ¦  2:21.41  575.¦ 4:25.09  578.¦
  589. Birringer Dietmar                   62 D-Beckingen                 6:47.40,3   3:30.32,2   (723)  M40      135.  ¦  2:23.34  582.¦ 4:24.05  575.¦
  590. Evéquoz Dominique                   59 Brig                        6:47.40,7   3:30.32,6   (143)  M40      136.  ¦  2:23.32  580.¦ 4:24.08  576.¦
  591. Wespi Bernhard                      63 Ebikon                      6:47.45,0   3:30.36,9   (804)  M40      137.  ¦  2:15.52  526.¦ 4:31.52  595.¦
  592. Albrecht Jörg-Michael, D-Mülheim    54 Marathon Mülheim            6:49.48,0   3:32.39,9   (243)  M45      93.   ¦  2:19.56  554.¦ 4:29.51  589.¦
  593. Wagner Claus                        62 D-Carlsberg                 6:50.09,6   3:33.01,5   (732)  M40      138.  ¦  2:24.54  590.¦ 4:25.14  580.¦
  594. Althaus Stefan                      58 D-Hüttenberg                6:50.09,8   3:33.01,7   (443)  M45      94.   ¦  2:24.55  591.¦ 4:25.14  579.¦
  595. Scherer Egon                        54 D-Dielheim                  6:50.09,9   3:33.01,8   (674)  M45      95.   ¦  2:24.54  589.¦ 4:25.15  581.¦
  596. Földényi J. Tamás                   46 H-Budapest                  6:50.54,4   3:33.46,3   (639)  M55      45.   ¦  2:19.50  552.¦ 4:31.04  593.¦
  597. Maschke Andreas                     72 Thalwil                     6:51.28,6   3:34.20,5   (240)  M20      207.  ¦  2:23.42  586.¦ 4:27.45  586.¦
  598. Trawinski Dieter                    54 D-Schildow                  6:54.27,8   3:37.19,7   (471)  M45      96.   ¦  2:28.09  602.¦ 4:26.18  584.¦
  599. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      6:54.36,8   3:37.28,7   (551)  M55      46.   ¦  2:28.24  603.¦ 4:26.12  583.¦
  600. Fux Renè                            64 St. Niklaus VS              6:54.37,3   3:37.29,2   (436)  M20      208.  ¦  2:23.01  579.¦ 4:31.35  594.¦
  601. Herbst Klaus                        54 D-Mainz                     6:55.06,9   3:37.58,8  (1267)  M45      97.   ¦  2:28.54  606.¦ 4:26.12  582.¦
  602. Santschi Ueli                       49 Birchwil                    6:55.34,7   3:38.26,6   (672)  M50      79.   ¦  2:19.11  550.¦ 4:36.23  601.¦
  603. Bettler Jakob                       38 Boltigen                    6:56.29,4   3:39.21,3   (790)  M65      10.   ¦  2:32.15  613.¦ 4:24.14  577.¦
  604. Hendriks Jan                        46 NL-Rijswijk 2282XW          6:58.01,6   3:40.53,5   (681)  M55      47.   ¦  2:27.17  601.¦ 4:30.43  592.¦
  605. Weinitschke Dieter                  55 D-Oldenburg                 6:58.31,2   3:41.23,1   (338)  M45      98.   ¦  2:37.57  617.¦ 4:20.33  572.¦
  606. Gebert Samuel                       58 D-Eitting                   6:58.35,0   3:41.26,9   (645)  M45      99.   ¦  2:18.23  546.¦ 4:40.11  604.¦
  607. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     6:59.15,1   3:42.07,0   (490)  M55      48.   ¦  2:17.56  539.¦ 4:41.18  606.¦
  608. van Dam François                    52 Aigle                       7:02.21,3   3:45.13,2   (679)  M50      80.   ¦  2:22.01  576.¦ 4:40.19  605.¦
  609. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   7:05.30,9   3:48.22,8   (107)  M45      100.  ¦  2:38.48  619.¦ 4:26.42  585.¦
  610. Signer Roland, Glattbrugg           48 LC Swissair                 7:06.49,7   3:49.41,6   (785)  M55      49.   ¦  2:36.26  616.¦ 4:30.23  591.¦
  611. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux 1                  7:12.23,0   3:55.14,9   (320)  M65      11.   ¦  2:39.19  623.¦ 4:33.03  597.¦
  612. Cornelius Enno                      52 D-Hatten                    7:19.13,6   4:02.05,5   (563)  M50      81.   ¦  2:33.46  615.¦ 4:45.27  607.¦
  613. Grucza Frank-Peter, D-Erfurt        58 Laufgruppe Lehmann          7:20.55,6   4:03.47,5   (326)  M45      101.  ¦  2:47.03  628.¦ 4:33.51  598.¦
  614. Lehmann Frank, D-Ballstädt          62 Laugruppe Lehmann           7:21.01,0   4:03.52,9   (324)  M40      139.  ¦  2:47.03  627.¦ 4:33.57  599.¦
  615. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      7:22.00,4   4:04.52,3  (1227)  M60      26.   ¦  2:43.48  624.¦ 4:38.12  603.¦
  616. Nishi Hajime                        49 JPN-Tokio, 150-0042         7:22.09,1   4:05.01,0  (1299)  M50      82.   ¦  2:45.31  625.¦ 4:36.37  602.¦
  617. Wisniewski Gregor                   55 D-Konstanz                  7:23.04,2   4:05.56,1   (344)  M45      102.  ¦  2:26.25  598.¦ 4:56.39  611.¦
  618. Gemen Peter                         61 NL-Zwanenburg 1161 EV       7:25.57,1   4:08.49,0   (314)  M40      140.  ¦  2:29.45  609.¦ 4:56.12  610.¦
  619. Ong Grégory                         68 Neuchâtel                   7:28.04,4   4:10.56,3   (389)  M20      209.  ¦  2:39.13  622.¦ 4:48.51  609.¦
  620. Wiesrecker Sven                     64 D-Denzlingen                7:31.32,5   4:14.24,4   (528)  M20      210.  ¦  2:28.31  605.¦ 5:03.01  612.¦
  621. Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirnach              7:35.19,0   4:18.10,9   (630)  M65      12.   ¦  2:47.05  629.¦ 4:48.13  608.¦
  ---  El Maati Chaham                     66 F-Anncy                     1:20.54,9     Zermatt    (28)  M20            ¦  1:20.54    2.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               1:39.30,9     Zermatt    (92)  M50            ¦  1:39.30   76.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Biner Dany                          63 Zermatt                     1:47.39,2     Zermatt   (826)  M40            ¦  1:47.39  156.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schnidrig Kurt                      53 Ried-Brig                   1:49.44,9     Zermatt   (214)  M50            ¦  1:49.44  184.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wagner Marco                        71 Grenchen                    2:04.12,8     Zermatt  (1279)  M20            ¦  2:04.12  409.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ziegler Marc                        71 Cham                        2:06.06,6     Zermatt   (594)  M20            ¦  2:06.06  431.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gertsch Hans                        56 Zermatt                     2:08.36,5     Zermatt   (407)  M45            ¦  2:08.36  459.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kern Frank                          77 D-Elzach                    2:10.11,5     Zermatt   (526)  M20            ¦  2:10.11  476.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Stoelcker Gregor                    64 D-Berlin                    2:12.57,2     Zermatt   (166)  M20            ¦  2:12.57  501.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heimberger Harald                   69 D-Münsingen                 2:13.22,7     Zermatt   (317)  M20            ¦  2:13.22  505.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ensner Matthias                     72 Reinach BL                  2:21.32,0     Zermatt   (174)  M20            ¦  2:21.32  570.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schneiter Bruno                     62 Winterthur                  2:24.10,3     Zermatt   (734)  M40            ¦  2:24.10  587.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      2:26.27,8     Zermatt   (289)  M55            ¦  2:26.27  599.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Marguet Georges                     52 Grand-Saconnex              2:31.30,3     Zermatt   (275)  M50            ¦  2:31.30  612.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mel Gallen                          48 USA                         2:38.20,1     Zermatt  (1271)  M55            ¦  2:38.20  618.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Biedermann Wolfgang                 40 D-Schwandorf                2:38.54,6     Zermatt   (605)  M60            ¦  2:38.54  620.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hofmeyer Horst                      38 D-Mühltal                   2:45.49,5     Zermatt   (300)  M65            ¦  2:45.49  626.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Summermatter Willy                  60 Zermatt                     2:48.31,0     Zermatt  (1272)  M40            ¦  2:48.31  630.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Buechling Peter                     44 D-Fritzlar                  2:54.04,8     Zermatt   (445)  M55            ¦  2:54.04  631.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.