(12) Frauen F40

2. Zermatt Marathon - (12) Frauen F40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Calmbach Andrea                     63 D-Donzdorf                  4:28.40,8       -----    (31)  Frauen   4.    ¦  1:44.26    1.¦ 2:44.14    1.¦
    2. Kobler Vroni                        62 Neuendorf                   4:41.10,4     12.29,6    (83)  Frauen   11.   ¦  1:46.10    2.¦ 2:54.59    2.¦
    3. Pleuler Silvia                      60 Birr                        4:59.02,9     30.22,1   (702)  Frauen   21.   ¦  1:52.56    3.¦ 3:06.06    3.¦
    4. Inniger Rosina                      62 Adelboden                   5:08.21,4     39.40,6   (439)  Frauen   27.   ¦  1:56.13    5.¦ 3:12.08    4.¦
    5. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               5:16.26,6     47.45,8   (373)  Frauen   35.   ¦  1:59.18    6.¦ 3:17.08    5.¦
    6. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   5:24.33,4     55.52,6    (25)  Frauen   40.   ¦  1:55.17    4.¦ 3:29.16   11.¦
    7. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       5:24.45,0     56.04,2   (583)  Frauen   42.   ¦  2:01.53    8.¦ 3:22.52    7.¦
    8. Glaus Corina                        59 Thalwil                     5:26.11,7     57.30,9   (771)  Frauen   44.   ¦  2:04.17   10.¦ 3:21.54    6.¦
    9. Namsons Doris                       60 D-Oberursel                 5:26.46,2     58.05,4   (172)  Frauen   45.   ¦  2:02.43    9.¦ 3:24.02    8.¦
   10. Guttenberger Josi                   61 D-Gummersbach               5:32.22,0   1:03.41,2   (292)  Frauen   47.   ¦  2:00.11    7.¦ 3:32.11   12.¦
   11. Mikolajski Katrin                   60 D-Berlin                    5:41.36,7   1:12.55,9   (531)  Frauen   53.   ¦  2:12.56   14.¦ 3:28.40   10.¦
   12. Georgi Heidi                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 5:46.29,0   1:17.48,2   (428)  Frauen   57.   ¦  2:19.40   18.¦ 3:26.48    9.¦
   13. Hachimi Regula                      61 Olten                       5:48.41,6   1:20.00,8   (475)  Frauen   59.   ¦  2:14.24   16.¦ 3:34.17   13.¦
   14. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:51.33,6   1:22.52,8   (582)  Frauen   62.   ¦  2:10.54   13.¦ 3:40.38   15.¦
   15. Muller Sylvie                       59 L-Cessange                  5:51.51,0   1:23.10,2   (331)  Frauen   64.   ¦  2:08.47   12.¦ 3:43.03   18.¦
   16. Weber Iris                          61 Uster                       5:55.54,3   1:27.13,5   (517)  Frauen   67.   ¦  2:14.02   15.¦ 3:41.51   16.¦
   17. Bannier Elsbeth                     63 Aesch                       5:59.03,3   1:30.22,5   (775)  Frauen   72.   ¦  2:05.08   11.¦ 3:53.55   19.¦
   18. Trechslin Barbara                   63 Stäfa                       6:00.14,5   1:31.33,7   (153)  Frauen   74.   ¦  2:24.50   19.¦ 3:35.24   14.¦
   19. Sharp Hilary                        61 F-Vallorcine                6:00.48,4   1:32.07,6   (650)  Frauen   76.   ¦  2:18.31   17.¦ 3:42.16   17.¦
   20. Kneubühler Cornelia                 63 Rütschelen                  6:44.28,7   2:15.47,9   (173)  Frauen   96.   ¦  2:39.09   20.¦ 4:05.19   20.¦
   21. Lehmann Martina, D-Ballstädt        62 Laufgruppe Lehmann          7:20.55,8   2:52.15,0   (325)  Frauen   105.  ¦  2:47.03   22.¦ 4:33.52   21.¦
   22. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE                7:27.05,8   2:58.25,0   (794)  Frauen   106.  ¦  2:40.26   21.¦ 4:46.39   22.¦
  ---  Washington Elizabeth                61 D-Moerfelden-Walldorf       2:53.17,3     Zermatt   (285)  Frauen         ¦  2:53.17   23.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.