(11) Frauen F20

2. Zermatt Marathon - (11) Frauen F20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reiber Carolina                     73 D-Hamburg                   3:45.24,5       -----  (1268)  Frauen   1.    ¦  1:29.16    1.¦ 2:16.07    1.¦
    2. Alter Julia                         72 D-Mannheim                  4:10.34,8     25.10,3    (30)  Frauen   2.    ¦  1:40.27    3.¦ 2:30.07    2.¦
    3. Etzensperger Nathalie               68 Brig                        4:16.55,0     31.30,5    (26)  Frauen   3.    ¦  1:38.19    2.¦ 2:38.35    3.¦
    4. Puchner Ulrike                      72 A-Linz                      4:31.02,0     45.37,5  (1235)  Frauen   5.    ¦  1:44.15    4.¦ 2:46.46    4.¦
    5. Hildebrand Carmen                   69 D-Steinau                   4:32.46,6     47.22,1    (61)  Frauen   6.    ¦  1:44.38    5.¦ 2:48.07    6.¦
    6. Brunner Mariette                    67 Münster VS                  4:35.01,3     49.36,8  (1253)  Frauen   7.    ¦  1:47.36    7.¦ 2:47.24    5.¦
    7. Stähli Sandra                       68 Mürren                      4:38.05,8     52.41,3    (36)  Frauen   9.    ¦  1:46.14    6.¦ 2:51.51    8.¦
    8. Züger Elisabeth                     64 Vorderthal                  4:47.00,4   1:01.35,9   (698)  Frauen   12.   ¦  1:52.02    9.¦ 2:54.57    9.¦
    9. Meier Susanna                       69 Rohr                        4:48.08,8   1:02.44,3   (574)  Frauen   13.   ¦  1:56.19   15.¦ 2:51.49    7.¦
   10. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                     4:50.29,4   1:05.04,9   (812)  Frauen   14.   ¦  1:52.53   11.¦ 2:57.36   11.¦
   11. Lackner Uliricke                    69 A-Villach                   4:50.43,5   1:05.19,0   (602)  Frauen   16.   ¦  1:55.01   14.¦ 2:55.41   10.¦
   12. Moser Ruth                          70 Zürich                      4:53.12,2   1:07.47,7   (669)  Frauen   18.   ¦  1:50.17    8.¦ 3:02.55   13.¦
   13. Veit Stefanie                       74 D-Stuttgart                 4:54.56,4   1:09.31,9   (597)  Frauen   19.   ¦  1:52.28   10.¦ 3:02.27   12.¦
   14. Lutz Sonja                          73 D-Freiburg                  5:02.21,3   1:16.56,8   (817)  Frauen   23.   ¦  1:53.13   12.¦ 3:09.07   16.¦
   15. Senfter Irene                       71 I-Lana                      5:06.21,0   1:20.56,5   (853)  Frauen   24.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                    5:07.41,5   1:22.17,0   (246)  Frauen   25.   ¦  2:00.27   21.¦ 3:07.13   15.¦
   17. Küng Andrea                         71 Zermatt                     5:08.42,9   1:23.18,4   (518)  Frauen   28.   ¦  1:57.33   17.¦ 3:11.09   17.¦
   18. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                        5:09.43,3   1:24.18,8   (814)  Frauen   29.   ¦  2:04.14   24.¦ 3:05.28   14.¦
   19. Hofmann Katrin, D-Dresden           67 Laufgruppe Lehmann          5:13.14,2   1:27.49,7   (433)  Frauen   30.   ¦  1:54.17   13.¦ 3:18.57   20.¦
   20. Müller Katja, D-Steinbach           79 WSC 07 Ruhla                5:14.24,0   1:28.59,5   (750)  Frauen   32.   ¦  2:00.21   19.¦ 3:14.02   18.¦
   21. Wassmer Christina                   65 Dottikon                    5:15.04,0   1:29.39,5   (452)  Frauen   33.   ¦  1:59.23   18.¦ 3:15.40   19.¦
   22. Marques Helena                      66 D-Wiesbaden                 5:22.03,1   1:36.38,6   (286)  Frauen   37.   ¦  2:00.24   20.¦ 3:21.38   22.¦
   23. Fetzer-Im Hof Sabine                69 Brig-Glis                   5:23.44,9   1:38.20,4   (612)  Frauen   39.   ¦  1:56.53   16.¦ 3:26.51   24.¦
   24. Wilkening Katja                     67 D-Kronberg im Taunus        5:25.31,7   1:40.07,2   (295)  Frauen   43.   ¦  2:04.57   26.¦ 3:20.33   21.¦
   25. Köppel Barbara                      67 St. Gallen                  5:29.19,8   1:43.55,3   (596)  Frauen   46.   ¦  2:06.17   27.¦ 3:23.02   23.¦
   26. Nater Anne-Christine                76 Zermatt                     5:32.42,8   1:47.18,3   (372)  Frauen   48.   ¦  2:01.47   23.¦ 3:30.55   26.¦
   27. Wallimann Regula                    67 Alpnach-Dorf                5:38.38,1   1:53.13,6   (717)  Frauen   49.   ¦  2:07.41   29.¦ 3:30.56   27.¦
   28. Razzolini Ilaria                    68 I-Firenze                   5:40.28,5   1:55.04,0   (569)  Frauen   50.   ¦  2:11.22   30.¦ 3:29.06   25.¦
   29. Findling Karin                      67 Basel                       5:41.26,6   1:56.02,1   (539)  Frauen   52.   ¦  2:06.41   28.¦ 3:34.44   29.¦
   30. Fontanive Regula                    65 Rorbas                      5:44.08,3   1:58.43,8   (463)  Frauen   55.   ¦  2:04.17   25.¦ 3:39.50   32.¦
   31. Winner Angelika                     70 A-Ebbs                      5:48.40,2   2:03.15,7   (457)  Frauen   58.   ¦  2:11.51   32.¦ 3:36.48   31.¦
   32. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   5:54.05,9   2:08.41,4   (773)  Frauen   65.   ¦  2:11.38   31.¦ 3:42.27   35.¦
   33. Eschler Gabi                        67 Oberhünigen                 5:55.53,1   2:10.28,6   (130)  Frauen   66.   ¦  2:19.31   34.¦ 3:36.21   30.¦
   34. Wettach Sandra                      75 Baar                        5:57.45,4   2:12.20,9  (1260)  Frauen   69.   ¦  2:01.28   22.¦ 3:56.17   37.¦
   35. Steiner Sandra                      71 Herbriggen                  6:02.37,4   2:17.12,9   (512)  Frauen   78.   ¦  2:20.39   36.¦ 3:41.57   34.¦
   36. Truffer Patricia                    79 St. Niklaus VS              6:02.37,6   2:17.13,1   (513)  Frauen   79.   ¦  2:28.35   41.¦ 3:34.02   28.¦
   37. Reis Mercanton Paula                64 Palézieux-Village           6:05.01,1   2:19.36,6   (357)  Frauen   83.   ¦  2:16.36   33.¦ 3:48.24   36.¦
   38. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   6:14.36,7   2:29.12,2   (333)  Frauen   85.   ¦  2:34.05   42.¦ 3:40.31   33.¦
   39. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                 6:19.23,3   2:33.58,8   (598)  Frauen   88.   ¦  2:21.36   37.¦ 3:57.46   38.¦
   40. Razzolini Serena                    65 I-Firenze                   6:26.06,7   2:40.42,2   (568)  Frauen   90.   ¦  2:26.41   40.¦ 3:59.25   39.¦
   41. Canton Annalisa                     66 I-Milano                    6:37.19,4   2:51.54,9   (277)  Frauen   93.   ¦  2:20.31   35.¦ 4:16.47   41.¦
   42. Blatter Jacqueline                  67 Ried-Brig                   6:42.22,7   2:56.58,2   (396)  Frauen   95.   ¦  2:25.54   38.¦ 4:16.28   40.¦
   43. Zirnstein Kathrin                   66 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf        6:54.16,7   3:08.52,2   (308)  Frauen   98.   ¦  2:26.14   39.¦ 4:28.02   42.¦
   44. Zaugg Lampert Ursula                68 Nänikon                     7:27.12,2   3:41.47,7   (566)  Frauen   107.  ¦  2:38.50   44.¦ 4:48.22   43.¦
   45. Ireland Charlotte                   74 GB-Glascow g476uf           7:30.47,1   3:45.22,6   (644)  Frauen   108.  ¦  2:38.43   43.¦ 4:52.03   44.¦
   46. Zahner Daniela                      ?? Chamoson                    9:16.37,5   5:31.13,0  (1217)  Frauen   110.  ¦  4:06.30   45.¦ 5:10.07   45.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.