(6) Männer M60

2. Zermatt Marathon - (6) Männer M60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schweizer Werner                    39 Gland                       4:19.36,1       -----   (395)  Männer   65.   ¦  1:42.06    2.¦ 2:37.29    1.¦
    2. Blersch Kurt                        40 D-Freudenstadt              4:29.44,4     10.08,3    (95)  Männer   84.   ¦  1:41.37    1.¦ 2:48.06    2.¦
    3. Lengacher Rudolf                    40 Lupsingen                   4:54.59,8     35.23,7   (761)  Männer   184.  ¦  1:50.23    4.¦ 3:04.36    5.¦
    4. Greussing Pius                      41 Sulz-Rickenbach             4:55.31,1     35.55,0   (795)  Männer   188.  ¦  1:55.21    6.¦ 3:00.09    3.¦
    5. Reichert Siegfried                  40 D-Talheim                   4:58.59,9     39.23,8   (851)  Männer   210.  ¦  1:47.46    3.¦ 3:11.13    7.¦
    6. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn              5:07.03,9     47.27,8  (1207)  Männer   252.  ¦  2:04.00   12.¦ 3:03.03    4.¦
    7. Tangerner Georg                     39 A-Paternion                 5:10.18,4     50.42,3   (708)  Männer   266.  ¦  2:00.11    9.¦ 3:10.06    6.¦
    8. Rauch Wilfried                      41 D-Neu-Ulm                   5:15.17,2     55.41,1   (309)  Männer   292.  ¦  1:50.42    5.¦ 3:24.35    9.¦
    9. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        5:18.21,7     58.45,6   (321)  Männer   314.  ¦  1:59.28    8.¦ 3:18.53    8.¦
   10. Lips Jürg                           43 Herrliberg                  5:26.19,2   1:06.43,1   (538)  Männer   356.  ¦  2:01.14   10.¦ 3:25.04   10.¦
   11. Dorsaz Anton                        41 Zermatt                     5:30.54,1   1:11.18,0   (399)  Männer   378.  ¦  2:03.04   11.¦ 3:27.49   12.¦
   12. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                  5:44.44,1   1:25.08,0  (1215)  Männer   440.  ¦  2:13.57   18.¦ 3:30.46   13.¦
   13. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                    5:45.23,9   1:25.47,8   (834)  Männer   441.  ¦  2:18.55   22.¦ 3:26.28   11.¦
   14. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   5:49.29,1   1:29.53,0   (786)  Männer   449.  ¦  2:14.24   21.¦ 3:35.04   14.¦
   15. Orth Peter, D-Erfurt                43 LG Vellmar                  5:53.11,0   1:33.34,9    (60)  Männer   460.  ¦  1:56.38    7.¦ 3:56.32   20.¦
   16. Amann Dr. Jürgen                    41 Zug                         5:56.26,0   1:36.49,9   (533)  Männer   475.  ¦  2:14.19   20.¦ 3:42.06   15.¦
   17. Gaitzsch Helmut-Martin              40 Murten                      5:58.19,7   1:38.43,6   (619)  Männer   486.  ¦  2:13.43   17.¦ 3:44.36   16.¦
   18. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           5:58.29,4   1:38.53,3   (691)  Männer   489.  ¦  2:10.20   13.¦ 3:48.09   17.¦
   19. Reeh Klaus                          39 D-München                   6:02.50,3   1:43.14,2   (310)  Männer   505.  ¦  2:12.47   16.¦ 3:50.02   18.¦
   20. Zimmermann Peter                    43 D-Berlin                    6:14.07,8   1:54.31,7  (1248)  Männer   526.  ¦  2:12.27   15.¦ 4:01.40   21.¦
   21. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                        6:16.05,5   1:56.29,4   (784)  Männer   538.  ¦  2:11.49   14.¦ 4:04.15   22.¦
   22. Zurbrügg Rudolf                     43 Adelboden                   6:16.09,8   1:56.33,7  (1276)  Männer   539.  ¦  2:21.32   24.¦ 3:54.37   19.¦
   23. Zarándy Pál                         42 H-Budapest                  6:27.36,8   2:08.00,7   (638)  Männer   559.  ¦  2:14.17   19.¦ 4:13.19   24.¦
   24. Oberle Nikolaus                     40 D-Aschaffenburg             6:30.57,0   2:11.20,9   (157)  Männer   564.  ¦  2:20.04   23.¦ 4:10.52   23.¦
   25. Eisel Hans-Dieter, D-Weilburg       41 SC Oberlahn                 6:46.50,2   2:27.14,1   (842)  Männer   588.  ¦  2:21.41   25.¦ 4:25.09   25.¦
   26. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      7:22.00,4   3:02.24,3  (1227)  Männer   615.  ¦  2:43.48   27.¦ 4:38.12   26.¦
  ---  Biedermann Wolfgang                 40 D-Schwandorf                2:38.54,6     Zermatt   (605)  Männer         ¦  2:38.54   26.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.