(3) Männer M45

2. Zermatt Marathon - (3) Männer M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Götz Alexander, D-Sexau             55 SV Waldkirch                4:03.01,3       -----   (403)  Männer   34.   ¦  1:33.02    1.¦ 2:29.58    1.¦
    2. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        4:08.04,1      5.02,8    (81)  Männer   43.   ¦  1:35.57    3.¦ 2:32.06    2.¦
    3. Gross Gian, Chèbrex                 55 CARE Vevey                  4:11.39,4      8.38,1   (765)  Männer   50.   ¦  1:36.59    4.¦ 2:34.40    3.¦
    4. Heynen Raymond                      55 Zermatt                     4:15.50,1     12.48,8   (423)  Männer   58.   ¦  1:34.15    2.¦ 2:41.34    6.¦
    5. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      4:18.43,5     15.42,2   (159)  Männer   62.   ¦  1:38.10    5.¦ 2:40.33    5.¦
    6. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:22.20,1     19.18,8   (653)  Männer   69.   ¦  1:45.58   14.¦ 2:36.21    4.¦
    7. Glarner Rolf                        58 Zürich                      4:30.42,5     27.41,2   (774)  Männer   86.   ¦  1:40.58    7.¦ 2:49.44    8.¦
    8. Ulrich Beat, Buttikon SZ            58 TZ March Grynau             4:33.01,4     30.00,1  (1211)  Männer   93.   ¦  1:42.55    8.¦ 2:50.06    9.¦
    9. Bartel Bernward                     55 D-Reutlingen                4:34.16,5     31.15,2   (385)  Männer   99.   ¦  1:50.19   25.¦ 2:43.57    7.¦
   10. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken SO                  4:35.45,3     32.44,0   (776)  Männer   103.  ¦  1:43.41   11.¦ 2:52.03   10.¦
   11. Heierli Hanspeter                   57 Weinfelden                  4:38.07,1     35.05,8   (350)  Männer   112.  ¦  1:43.10   10.¦ 2:54.56   13.¦
   12. Pfannendörfer Edgar                 54 D-Herbolzheim               4:38.53,3     35.52,0   (187)  Männer   115.  ¦  1:43.05    9.¦ 2:55.47   14.¦
   13. Neuburg Marc                        57 Reinach BL                  4:39.48,0     36.46,7  (1242)  Männer   122.  ¦  1:46.52   17.¦ 2:52.55   11.¦
   14. Ineichen Robert                     54 Turbenthal                  4:41.30,7     38.29,4  (1214)  Männer   128.  ¦  1:44.49   13.¦ 2:56.41   17.¦
   15. Wettstein Heiri                     55 Zell                        4:44.04,2     41.02,9   (376)  Männer   137.  ¦  1:48.13   19.¦ 2:55.50   15.¦
   16. Blumrich Gerald                     57 D-Kempten                   4:46.33,2     43.31,9   (356)  Männer   145.  ¦  1:44.15   12.¦ 3:02.17   25.¦
   17. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      4:47.51,3     44.50,0   (841)  Männer   148.  ¦  1:48.46   20.¦ 2:59.04   20.¦
   18. Pleuler Jürg                        58 Birr-Lupfig                 4:48.48,9     45.47,6  (1232)  Männer   152.  ¦  1:52.12   29.¦ 2:56.36   16.¦
   19. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen            4:48.56,9     45.55,6   (754)  Männer   153.  ¦  1:50.18   24.¦ 2:58.38   19.¦
   20. Horn Rainer                         56 D-Hamburg                   4:49.37,5     46.36,2   (614)  Männer   155.  ¦  1:52.11   28.¦ 2:57.25   18.¦
   21. Getto Albert                        56 D-Oberotterbach             4:51.06,3     48.05,0   (388)  Männer   162.  ¦  1:38.28    6.¦ 3:12.37   35.¦
   22. Temperli Rolf                       57 Hinterkappelen              4:52.23,4     49.22,1   (740)  Männer   174.  ¦  1:52.54   30.¦ 2:59.28   21.¦
   23. Hiltbrunner Rolf                    56 Ostermundigen               4:52.27,6     49.26,3   (778)  Männer   175.  ¦  1:52.55   32.¦ 2:59.32   22.¦
   24. Lauber Gerold                       56 Zürich                      4:53.44,0     50.42,7   (725)  Männer   180.  ¦  1:58.52   47.¦ 2:54.51   12.¦
   25. Inniger Fritz                       56 Adelboden                   4:56.30,7     53.29,4   (440)  Männer   197.  ¦  1:48.07   18.¦ 3:08.22   31.¦
   26. Kayser Marc                         55 L-Heisdorf                  4:56.42,0     53.40,7   (479)  Männer   198.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   27. Hütter Dietmar                      56 D-Viernheim                 4:56.48,6     53.47,3   (448)  Männer   199.  ¦  1:46.09   15.¦ 3:10.39   33.¦
   28. Glenk Alfred                        54 D-Sachsenheim               4:57.10,0     54.08,7  (1243)  Männer   202.  ¦  1:56.07   37.¦ 3:01.02   24.¦
   29. Schaad Bruno                        57 Lengnau                     5:00.54,3     57.53,0   (618)  Männer   221.  ¦  1:57.23   42.¦ 3:03.30   26.¦
   30. Imboden Willy, St. Niklaus VS       54 TGR Sportteam St. Niklaus   5:02.04,6     59.03,3   (431)  Männer   227.  ¦  1:56.56   41.¦ 3:05.08   28.¦
   31. Ployaert Eric                       55 B-Lobbes                    5:04.28,8   1:01.27,5    (71)  Männer   238.  ¦  1:56.46   40.¦ 3:07.42   29.¦
   32. Bischoff Nico                       57 Richterswil                 5:04.32,8   1:01.31,5   (281)  Männer   239.  ¦  2:03.30   60.¦ 3:01.02   23.¦
   33. Gastberger Peter                    56 A-St. Wolfgang              5:05.09,6   1:02.08,3   (184)  Männer   241.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   34. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti                        5:06.14,0   1:03.12,7   (251)  Männer   247.  ¦  2:02.39   58.¦ 3:03.35   27.¦
   35. Seelandt Frank                      55 D-Berlin                    5:08.03,0   1:05.01,7   (459)  Männer   255.  ¦  1:52.08   27.¦ 3:15.54   39.¦
   36. Fankhauser Hanspeter                54 Luzern                      5:08.09,5   1:05.08,2   (727)  Männer   256.  ¦  1:49.50   22.¦ 3:18.19   40.¦
   37. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                  5:08.51,0   1:05.49,7   (216)  Männer   259.  ¦  1:57.50   44.¦ 3:11.01   34.¦
   38. Thouviot Philippe                   55 F-Strasbourg                5:09.40,6   1:06.39,3   (394)  Männer   261.  ¦  1:55.37   34.¦ 3:14.03   36.¦
   39. Timmerman Rene                      54 D-Herdecke                  5:10.11,2   1:07.09,9   (545)  Männer   265.  ¦  1:55.13   33.¦ 3:14.57   38.¦
   40. Hegner Hermann                      58 Zürich                      5:10.30,2   1:07.28,9   (603)  Männer   268.  ¦  1:50.16   23.¦ 3:20.13   43.¦
   41. Haberland Klaus                     56 D-Cottbus                   5:10.31,0   1:07.29,7   (425)  Männer   269.  ¦  2:00.12   51.¦ 3:10.18   32.¦
   42. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     5:14.34,3   1:11.33,0   (637)  Männer   287.  ¦  1:51.04   26.¦ 3:23.29   50.¦
   43. Hollaus Josef                       57 A-Zell am See               5:15.10,6   1:12.09,3   (183)  Männer   291.  ¦  2:00.55   54.¦ 3:14.15   37.¦
   44. König Rudolf                        56 A-Rohrau A-2471             5:16.09,4   1:13.08,1   (319)  Männer   296.  ¦  1:48.47   21.¦ 3:27.21   52.¦
   45. Schuessler Walter                   55 D-Bad Wildungen             5:16.33,9   1:13.32,6   (493)  Männer   299.  ¦  1:52.55   31.¦ 3:23.38   51.¦
   46. Wilde Benno                         58 D-Nordhausen                5:17.01,3   1:14.00,0   (617)  Männer   305.  ¦  1:58.38   46.¦ 3:18.22   41.¦
   47. Biner Armand                        56 St. Niklaus                 5:18.04,0   1:15.02,7   (152)  Männer   311.  ¦  1:56.21   39.¦ 3:21.42   46.¦
   48. Schmalfuß Olaf                      58 D-Nürnberg                  5:18.32,0   1:15.30,7   (654)  Männer   315.  ¦  1:55.54   35.¦ 3:22.38   49.¦
   49. Scheitig Steffen                    58 D-Plauen                    5:19.34,0   1:16.32,7   (552)  Männer   318.  ¦  2:00.10   50.¦ 3:19.23   42.¦
   50. Schümann Olaf                       56 D-Erfurt                    5:20.05,4   1:17.04,1   (556)  Männer   321.  ¦  1:57.56   45.¦ 3:22.09   48.¦
   51. Mariaux Marcel                      56 Le Châble VS                5:21.22,3   1:18.21,0   (792)  Männer   325.  ¦  2:13.32   82.¦ 3:07.50   30.¦
   52. Karlen Christian                    56 Spiez                       5:22.16,8   1:19.15,5   (633)  Männer   332.  ¦  2:00.33   53.¦ 3:21.43   47.¦
   53. Jenelten Martin                     57 Birgisch                    5:22.18,6   1:19.17,3   (671)  Männer   333.  ¦  2:02.01   57.¦ 3:20.16   44.¦
   54. Girardin Jean-Paul                  58 Evilard                     5:24.34,2   1:21.32,9   (609)  Männer   342.  ¦  2:04.02   63.¦ 3:20.31   45.¦
   55. Imberti Mario                       55 Rupperswil                  5:24.56,3   1:21.55,0   (312)  Männer   348.  ¦  1:57.29   43.¦ 3:27.27   53.¦
   56. Schenker Toni                       56 Däniken SO                  5:25.40,0   1:22.38,7   (500)  Männer   354.  ¦  1:46.40   16.¦ 3:38.59   68.¦
   57. Buntenbroich Albert                 58 D-Köln                      5:27.23,7   1:24.22,4   (707)  Männer   365.  ¦  1:56.03   36.¦ 3:31.20   57.¦
   58. Adam Nikolaos                       55 D-Reutlingen                5:30.21,1   1:27.19,8   (229)  Männer   377.  ¦  1:56.09   38.¦ 3:34.11   59.¦
   59. Strobel Ulrich                      58 D-Eberdingen                5:34.11,7   1:31.10,4   (400)  Männer   394.  ¦  2:04.45   65.¦ 3:29.26   55.¦
   60. Teti Antonio                        54 F-Publier                   5:34.59,5   1:31.58,2   (359)  Männer   398.  ¦  2:03.42   62.¦ 3:31.16   56.¦
   61. Binder Götz                         55 D-Ebenhausen                5:35.48,1   1:32.46,8   (393)  Männer   400.  ¦  1:59.20   48.¦ 3:36.27   61.¦
   62. van De Walle Marc                   57 B-Oosterzele                5:36.01,7   1:33.00,4    (14)  Männer   402.  ¦  2:02.00   56.¦ 3:34.01   58.¦
   63. Hansen Rainer                       54 D-Eschborn                  5:36.42,2   1:33.40,9   (154)  Männer   405.  ¦  2:00.14   52.¦ 3:36.27   62.¦
   64. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     5:39.48,5   1:36.47,2   (498)  Männer   417.  ¦  2:01.51   55.¦ 3:37.56   65.¦
   65. Dahl Rainer                         55 D-Waldkirch                 5:42.11,3   1:39.10,0   (245)  Männer   428.  ¦  2:02.50   59.¦ 3:39.20   70.¦
   66. Metry Leander                       58 Schwarzhäusern              5:42.25,0   1:39.23,7   (410)  Männer   431.  ¦  2:04.09   64.¦ 3:38.16   66.¦
   67. Röhrl Gerhard                       56 Büsserach                   5:42.45,2   1:39.43,9   (128)  Männer   433.  ¦  2:14.02   84.¦ 3:28.42   54.¦
   68. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 5:44.41,0   1:41.39,7   (284)  Männer   439.  ¦  2:07.39   70.¦ 3:37.01   64.¦
   69. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 5:46.29,7   1:43.28,4  (1269)  Männer   443.  ¦  2:09.41   75.¦ 3:36.48   63.¦
   70. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                      5:48.33,0   1:45.31,7   (336)  Männer   446.  ¦  2:08.09   73.¦ 3:40.23   71.¦
   71. Dieterle Karl-Heinz                 58 D-Nussdorf                  5:50.46,3   1:47.45,0   (521)  Männer   454.  ¦  2:06.13   67.¦ 3:44.32   73.¦
   72. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:53.14,3   1:50.13,0  (1283)  Männer   461.  ¦  2:14.14   85.¦ 3:38.59   69.¦
   73. Robert Pierre-Frédéric              58 Noiraigue                   5:56.34,4   1:53.33,1   (222)  Männer   477.  ¦  2:21.39   90.¦ 3:34.54   60.¦
   74. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens                     5:56.37,4   1:53.36,1   (235)  Männer   478.  ¦  2:18.06   87.¦ 3:38.30   67.¦
   75. Stoeckli Patrik                     58 Wollerau                    6:00.00,0   1:56.58,7   (666)  Männer   496.  ¦  2:08.04   72.¦ 3:51.55   78.¦
   76. Bokhorst van Gert                   55 NL-Utrecht 3524EN           6:01.07,4   1:58.06,1   (189)  Männer   499.  ¦  2:03.35   61.¦ 3:57.32   82.¦
   77. Traeger Bodo                        58 D-Mannheim                  6:01.24,1   1:58.22,8   (363)  Männer   500.  ¦  2:06.59   69.¦ 3:54.24   81.¦
   78. Bläsi Giovanni                      58 Birmensdorf                 6:01.29,9   1:58.28,6   (641)  Männer   501.  ¦  2:10.30   77.¦ 3:50.59   77.¦
   79. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Bienne                      6:02.34,9   1:59.33,6   (112)  Männer   503.  ¦  2:16.35   86.¦ 3:45.59   75.¦
   80. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      6:03.07,9   2:00.06,6   (390)  Männer   506.  ¦  2:10.33   78.¦ 3:52.34   79.¦
   81. Sölch Hans                          56 D-Vilsheim                  6:03.25,1   2:00.23,8   (458)  Männer   510.  ¦  2:09.47   76.¦ 3:53.38   80.¦
   82. Fischer Roland                      56 Basel                       6:07.38,7   2:04.37,4   (302)  Männer   517.  ¦  2:00.07   49.¦ 4:07.31   86.¦
   83. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    6:12.23,8   2:09.22,5   (730)  Männer   521.  ¦  2:11.31   79.¦ 4:00.52   83.¦
   84. Segger Jörg                         55 D-Jüchen                    6:13.02,5   2:10.01,2   (219)  Männer   523.  ¦  2:31.09   97.¦ 3:41.53   72.¦
   85. Sciani Enrico                       55 I-Chiuro                    6:13.41,0   2:10.39,7   (441)  Männer   524.  ¦  2:08.03   71.¦ 4:05.37   85.¦
   86. Urbánfy Jen                         54 H-Budapest                  6:14.01,9   2:11.00,6   (640)  Männer   525.  ¦  2:23.42   91.¦ 3:50.19   76.¦
   87. Thill Victor                        57 L-Bertrange                 6:15.58,3   2:12.57,0   (334)  Männer   537.  ¦  2:12.54   80.¦ 4:03.04   84.¦
   88. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               6:17.40,8   2:14.39,5   (272)  Männer   544.  ¦  2:32.51   98.¦ 3:44.49   74.¦
   89. Balzer Reinhold                     55 D-Ratingen                  6:25.25,0   2:22.23,7   (522)  Männer   554.  ¦  2:05.34   66.¦ 4:19.50   87.¦
   90. Kirscht Andreas                     58 D-Grünheide                 6:35.39,8   2:32.38,5   (468)  Männer   570.  ¦  2:06.42   68.¦ 4:28.57   95.¦
   91. Schieler Klaus                      54 D-Vaihingen                 6:42.30,0   2:39.28,7   (409)  Männer   579.  ¦  2:13.57   83.¦ 4:28.32   94.¦
   92. Ander Juergen                       58 D-Bad Rappenau              6:46.29,8   2:43.28,5   (595)  Männer   587.  ¦  2:13.30   81.¦ 4:32.59   97.¦
   93. Albrecht Jörg-Michael, D-Mülheim    54 Marathon Mülheim            6:49.48,0   2:46.46,7   (243)  Männer   592.  ¦  2:19.56   89.¦ 4:29.51   96.¦
   94. Althaus Stefan                      58 D-Hüttenberg                6:50.09,8   2:47.08,5   (443)  Männer   594.  ¦  2:24.55   93.¦ 4:25.14   89.¦
   95. Scherer Egon                        54 D-Dielheim                  6:50.09,9   2:47.08,6   (674)  Männer   595.  ¦  2:24.54   92.¦ 4:25.15   90.¦
   96. Trawinski Dieter                    54 D-Schildow                  6:54.27,8   2:51.26,5   (471)  Männer   598.  ¦  2:28.09   95.¦ 4:26.18   92.¦
   97. Herbst Klaus                        54 D-Mainz                     6:55.06,9   2:52.05,6  (1267)  Männer   601.  ¦  2:28.54   96.¦ 4:26.12   91.¦
   98. Weinitschke Dieter                  55 D-Oldenburg                 6:58.31,2   2:55.29,9   (338)  Männer   605.  ¦  2:37.57   99.¦ 4:20.33   88.¦
   99. Gebert Samuel                       58 D-Eitting                   6:58.35,0   2:55.33,7   (645)  Männer   606.  ¦  2:18.23   88.¦ 4:40.11   99.¦
  100. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   7:05.30,9   3:02.29,6   (107)  Männer   609.  ¦  2:38.48  100.¦ 4:26.42   93.¦
  101. Grucza Frank-Peter, D-Erfurt        58 Laufgruppe Lehmann          7:20.55,6   3:17.54,3   (326)  Männer   613.  ¦  2:47.03  101.¦ 4:33.51   98.¦
  102. Wisniewski Gregor                   55 D-Konstanz                  7:23.04,2   3:20.02,9   (344)  Männer   617.  ¦  2:26.25   94.¦ 4:56.39  100.¦
  ---  Gertsch Hans                        56 Zermatt                     2:08.36,5     Zermatt   (407)  Männer         ¦  2:08.36   74.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.