(2) Männer M40

2. Zermatt Marathon - (2) Männer M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christen Urs                        63 Baar                        3:20.24,2       -----  (1201)  Männer   2.    ¦  1:20.55    1.¦ 1:59.28    1.¦
    2. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  3:40.20,0     19.55,8    (40)  Männer   8.    ¦  1:23.31    2.¦ 2:16.48    3.¦
    3. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              3:44.31,2     24.07,0   (118)  Männer   14.   ¦  1:30.09    5.¦ 2:14.21    2.¦
    4. Steiner Thomas                      62 Schönbühl                   3:49.51,0     29.26,8   (656)  Männer   17.   ¦  1:28.10    3.¦ 2:21.40    5.¦
    5. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                    3:59.08,0     38.43,8   (700)  Männer   26.   ¦  1:31.23    7.¦ 2:27.44    6.¦
    6. Calmbach Uli                        62 D-Donzdorf                  4:00.06,4     39.42,2    (32)  Männer   28.   ¦  1:29.11    4.¦ 2:30.55    9.¦
    7. Rohner-Meyer Theophil               62 Gross                       4:01.36,9     41.12,7    (24)  Männer   32.   ¦  1:31.22    6.¦ 2:30.14    8.¦
    8. Fatton Christian                    59 Noiraigue                   4:06.28,0     46.03,8   (611)  Männer   38.   ¦  1:37.23   13.¦ 2:29.04    7.¦
    9. Gfeller Paul                        61 Sumiswald                   4:07.17,7     46.53,5   (783)  Männer   41.   ¦  1:48.02   38.¦ 2:19.15    4.¦
   10. Arnold Karl                         61 Fiesch                      4:09.37,4     49.13,2  (1218)  Männer   46.   ¦  1:35.35    9.¦ 2:34.02   11.¦
   11. Marti Gerhard                       59 Bern                        4:11.20,6     50.56,4    (33)  Männer   49.   ¦  1:35.27    8.¦ 2:35.53   12.¦
   12. Züger Charly                        60 Vorderthal                  4:15.18,0     54.53,8   (697)  Männer   56.   ¦  1:41.32   19.¦ 2:33.45   10.¦
   13. Schelshorn Andreas                  60 D-Schönau                   4:15.26,8     55.02,6   (137)  Männer   57.   ¦  1:35.38   10.¦ 2:39.48   15.¦
   14. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        4:16.12,1     55.47,9   (371)  Männer   59.   ¦  1:39.56   17.¦ 2:36.16   13.¦
   15. Schmidig Paul                       62 Muotathal                   4:20.19,1     59.54,9   (859)  Männer   66.   ¦  1:37.46   14.¦ 2:42.32   17.¦
   16. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 4:26.05,7   1:05.41,5    (76)  Männer   73.   ¦  1:35.45   11.¦ 2:50.20   21.¦
   17. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                   4:28.09,5   1:07.45,3   (156)  Männer   79.   ¦  1:39.03   15.¦ 2:49.06   20.¦
   18. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau am Albis            4:29.12,3   1:08.48,1   (397)  Männer   81.   ¦  1:50.04   44.¦ 2:39.07   14.¦
   19. Krummenacher Urs                    60 Baar                        4:30.12,8   1:09.48,6   (810)  Männer   85.   ¦  1:35.54   12.¦ 2:54.18   26.¦
   20. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen               4:34.01,3   1:13.37,1  (1239)  Männer   98.   ¦  1:48.02   37.¦ 2:45.59   18.¦
   21. Parlange Marc                       62 St. Sulpice                 4:35.48,6   1:15.24,4   (442)  Männer   104.  ¦  1:54.15   65.¦ 2:41.33   16.¦
   22. Vögele Martin                       59 Buchberg                    4:35.57,1   1:15.32,9   (501)  Männer   105.  ¦  1:44.56   23.¦ 2:51.00   22.¦
   23. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       4:38.16,1   1:17.51,9    (91)  Männer   114.  ¦  1:42.31   21.¦ 2:55.44   28.¦
   24. Burkhard Raymond                    63 Gümligen                    4:39.07,3   1:18.43,1   (777)  Männer   116.  ¦  1:45.13   26.¦ 2:53.54   25.¦
   25. Weiss Georg                         62 D-Rosbach                   4:39.33,5   1:19.09,3   (649)  Männer   121.  ¦  1:51.42   52.¦ 2:47.50   19.¦
   26. Scherrer Kurt                       62 Oberwald                    4:40.12,2   1:19.48,0   (451)  Männer   123.  ¦  1:40.33   18.¦ 2:59.39   32.¦
   27. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   4:40.43,2   1:20.19,0   (343)  Männer   126.  ¦  1:47.34   33.¦ 2:53.08   24.¦
   28. Wehr Matthias                       59 D-Duisburg                  4:45.41,7   1:25.17,5   (119)  Männer   141.  ¦  1:42.29   20.¦ 3:03.12   42.¦
   29. Grüner Ignaz                        59 A-Längenfeld                4:45.49,0   1:25.24,8   (263)  Männer   143.  ¦  1:53.23   61.¦ 2:52.25   23.¦
   30. Fehlmann Ronald                     62 Alpnach-Dorf                4:47.09,0   1:26.44,8   (716)  Männer   146.  ¦  1:49.11   40.¦ 2:57.57   30.¦
   31. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                4:47.20,0   1:26.55,8   (418)  Männer   147.  ¦  1:47.17   32.¦ 3:00.02   35.¦
   32. Holzknecht Johannes                 61 A-Längenfeld                4:47.54,5   1:27.30,3   (264)  Männer   149.  ¦  1:53.03   59.¦ 2:54.51   27.¦
   33. Briw Beni                           61 Brig                        4:47.57,1   1:27.32,9   (694)  Männer   150.  ¦  1:45.13   25.¦ 3:02.44   41.¦
   34. Haibucher Peter                     61 Sennhof                     4:49.37,5   1:29.13,3   (426)  Männer   155.  ¦  1:53.04   60.¦ 2:56.33   29.¦
   35. Bolay Bernard                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:50.29,9   1:30.05,7   (823)  Männer   158.  ¦  1:50.08   46.¦ 3:00.21   36.¦
   36. Kupferschmied Peter                 60 Wichtrach                   4:50.38,8   1:30.14,6   (850)  Männer   159.  ¦  1:52.08   53.¦ 2:58.30   31.¦
   37. Gloor Walter                        61 Hitzkirch                   4:51.09,4   1:30.45,2   (462)  Männer   163.  ¦  1:44.58   24.¦ 3:06.10   50.¦
   38. Walters Michael                     63 Rivaz                       4:51.29,6   1:31.05,4   (593)  Männer   164.  ¦  1:46.18   29.¦ 3:05.10   44.¦
   39. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                  4:51.37,9   1:31.13,7   (250)  Männer   165.  ¦  1:49.35   41.¦ 3:02.02   38.¦
   40. Rechtenwald Roland                  59 D-Boxberg                   4:52.06,8   1:31.42,6   (520)  Männer   172.  ¦  1:50.13   47.¦ 3:01.53   37.¦
   41. Streilein-Hurni André               62 Spiez                       4:52.59,0   1:32.34,8   (616)  Männer   177.  ¦  1:45.22   27.¦ 3:07.36   53.¦
   42. Laepple Gerhard                     59 D-Grafenau                  4:53.36,2   1:33.12,0   (221)  Männer   179.  ¦  1:44.33   22.¦ 3:09.02   58.¦
   43. Züger Rolf                          60 Küngoldingen                4:54.46,6   1:34.22,4   (422)  Männer   183.  ¦  1:52.13   54.¦ 3:02.33   40.¦
   44. Uttendorfer Wolfgang                62 D-Möglingen                 4:55.02,2   1:34.38,0   (626)  Männer   185.  ¦  1:51.13   49.¦ 3:03.48   43.¦
   45. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf                 4:55.22,3   1:34.58,1   (117)  Männer   186.  ¦  1:46.20   30.¦ 3:09.02   57.¦
   46. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      4:55.34,5   1:35.10,3   (151)  Männer   189.  ¦  1:47.44   36.¦ 3:07.49   55.¦
   47. Smetana Norbert                     60 D-Kronberg im Taunus        4:55.41,8   1:35.17,6  (1205)  Männer   190.  ¦  1:55.58   67.¦ 2:59.43   34.¦
   48. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 D-Geisenbrunn               4:56.20,4   1:35.56,2   (108)  Männer   196.  ¦  1:56.40   71.¦ 2:59.40   33.¦
   49. Namsons Eriks                       60 D-Oberursel                 4:58.03,8   1:37.39,6   (171)  Männer   206.  ¦  1:55.59   68.¦ 3:02.04   39.¦
   50. Weiss Rüdiger                       61 D-Lauda-Königshofen         4:58.43,0   1:38.18,8   (318)  Männer   209.  ¦  1:52.45   57.¦ 3:05.57   49.¦
   51. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                   4:59.36,7   1:39.12,5   (483)  Männer   214.  ¦  1:53.56   64.¦ 3:05.40   47.¦
   52. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        5:00.12,4   1:39.48,2   (560)  Männer   218.  ¦  1:47.00   31.¦ 3:13.11   63.¦
   53. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                      5:00.17,0   1:39.52,8   (349)  Männer   219.  ¦  1:52.45   56.¦ 3:07.32   52.¦
   54. Schultze Martin                     63 Egg                         5:00.29,5   1:40.05,3   (134)  Männer   220.  ¦  1:49.58   43.¦ 3:10.31   60.¦
   55. Weissinger Hugo                     59 D-Vaihingen                 5:01.19,5   1:40.55,3   (276)  Männer   224.  ¦  1:53.30   62.¦ 3:07.49   54.¦
   56. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       5:02.04,6   1:41.40,4   (604)  Männer   227.  ¦  1:45.47   28.¦ 3:16.17   68.¦
   57. Fux Heinrich                        60 St.Niklaus                  5:02.39,5   1:42.15,3   (211)  Männer   230.  ¦  1:56.21   69.¦ 3:06.17   51.¦
   58. Etzensperger Marcel                 61 Gamsen                      5:03.11,6   1:42.47,4   (316)  Männer   232.  ¦  1:52.25   55.¦ 3:10.46   61.¦
   59. Meisenbacher Robert                 60 D-Schönaich                 5:03.55,7   1:43.31,5   (116)  Männer   236.  ¦  1:49.00   39.¦ 3:14.54   65.¦
   60. Hohl Andreas                        60 Thalwil                     5:04.34,8   1:44.10,6   (706)  Männer   240.  ¦  1:58.53   81.¦ 3:05.41   48.¦
   61. Schweizer Hans-Jörg                 63 Burgistein Station          5:06.47,6   1:46.23,4   (536)  Männer   249.  ¦  1:58.55   82.¦ 3:07.52   56.¦
   62. Imboden Christian                   60 Täsch                       5:06.51,2   1:46.27,0   (766)  Männer   250.  ¦  1:39.06   16.¦ 3:27.44   83.¦
   63. Ryter Christian                     63 Basel                       5:08.17,9   1:47.53,7   (298)  Männer   258.  ¦  2:02.56   93.¦ 3:05.21   45.¦
   64. Schubnell Stefan                    59 Worb                        5:09.43,1   1:49.18,9   (815)  Männer   262.  ¦  2:04.14   97.¦ 3:05.28   46.¦
   65. Siems Volker                        62 D-Nordstemmen               5:11.33,2   1:51.09,0   (446)  Männer   272.  ¦  1:58.23   78.¦ 3:13.10   62.¦
   66. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        5:15.06,6   1:54.42,4   (280)  Männer   289.  ¦  1:51.16   50.¦ 3:23.50   76.¦
   67. Proba Karl                          60 Zürich                      5:15.38,3   1:55.14,1   (590)  Männer   294.  ¦  2:06.09  103.¦ 3:09.28   59.¦
   68. Bonfanti Stefan                     60 Zürich                      5:16.39,8   1:56.15,6   (158)  Männer   300.  ¦  1:57.26   73.¦ 3:19.13   71.¦
   69. Pirker Siegfried                    63 A-Villach                   5:16.58,9   1:56.34,7   (287)  Männer   304.  ¦  1:58.17   77.¦ 3:18.41   70.¦
   70. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  5:19.34,2   1:59.10,0   (247)  Männer   319.  ¦  1:57.57   76.¦ 3:21.36   74.¦
   71. Baumann Didier                      62 F-Bourg en Bresse           5:19.50,6   1:59.26,4   (837)  Männer   320.  ¦  1:47.44   35.¦ 3:32.05   93.¦
   72. Reeb Thierry                        63 F-Strasbourg                5:20.07,5   1:59.43,3   (577)  Männer   322.  ¦  2:04.18   98.¦ 3:15.49   66.¦
   73. Fischer Thomas                      59 CH                          5:20.47,5   2:00.23,3  (1244)  Männer   324.  ¦  2:06.23  105.¦ 3:14.24   64.¦
   74. Foerster Michael                    60 D-Fürth                     5:21.47,3   2:01.23,1   (220)  Männer   328.  ¦  1:59.08   83.¦ 3:22.38   75.¦
   75. Rieß Martin                         60 D-Straubenhardt             5:21.51,8   2:01.27,6   (437)  Männer   329.  ¦  1:52.56   58.¦ 3:28.54   86.¦
   76. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:23.03,9   2:02.39,7   (266)  Männer   337.  ¦  2:02.46   90.¦ 3:20.17   72.¦
   77. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri                        5:23.04,3   2:02.40,1   (267)  Männer   338.  ¦  2:02.47   91.¦ 3:20.17   72.¦
   78. Hotan Martin                        61 Allschwil                   5:24.38,1   2:04.13,9   (470)  Männer   343.  ¦  2:08.44  111.¦ 3:15.53   67.¦
   79. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr                        5:24.48,0   2:04.23,8   (392)  Männer   345.  ¦  1:56.34   70.¦ 3:28.13   84.¦
   80. Kaufmann Hansruedi                  63 Zermatt                     5:24.52,1   2:04.27,9   (542)  Männer   346.  ¦  1:57.53   75.¦ 3:26.59   80.¦
   81. Götz Jürgen                         59 D-Zusmarshausen             5:24.57,2   2:04.33,0   (294)  Männer   349.  ¦  1:58.46   79.¦ 3:26.10   78.¦
   82. Weernink Eric                       62 NL-Haren 9751NE             5:25.02,4   2:04.38,2   (370)  Männer   350.  ¦  1:57.44   74.¦ 3:27.18   81.¦
   83. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:25.37,4   2:05.13,2   (139)  Männer   353.  ¦  1:53.55   63.¦ 3:31.42   91.¦
   84. Bünder Heinz                        59 D-Olfen                     5:26.46,6   2:06.22,4   (465)  Männer   358.  ¦  1:51.20   51.¦ 3:35.26   97.¦
   85. Pieloor Ronald                      60 NL                          5:26.59,5   2:06.35,3   (486)  Männer   361.  ¦  1:49.39   42.¦ 3:37.19  102.¦
   86. Schmidt Thomas                      61 D-Pulsnitz                  5:27.10,7   2:06.46,5   (129)  Männer   363.  ¦  2:00.37   88.¦ 3:26.33   79.¦
   87. Gillard Daniel                      63 Lussy                       5:27.53,1   2:07.28,9   (805)  Männer   366.  ¦  1:50.30   48.¦ 3:37.22  104.¦
   88. Umbehr Marc                         63 Blonay                      5:28.39,8   2:08.15,6   (632)  Männer   369.  ¦  1:50.05   45.¦ 3:38.34  106.¦
   89. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                        5:28.51,4   2:08.27,2   (642)  Männer   370.  ¦  1:55.07   66.¦ 3:33.43   96.¦
   90. Schneider Harald                    60 D-Ludwigsburg               5:29.10,9   2:08.46,7   (683)  Männer   372.  ¦  2:00.21   87.¦ 3:28.49   85.¦
   91. Schubien Matthias                   62 D-Denzlingen                5:29.28,4   2:09.04,2   (529)  Männer   374.  ¦  2:12.06  118.¦ 3:17.21   69.¦
   92. Schnyder Alfred                     62 Erschmatt                   5:30.57,5   2:10.33,3   (368)  Männer   380.  ¦  2:03.30   94.¦ 3:27.26   82.¦
   93. Fuhrmann Andreas                    62 Hirzel                      5:30.59,6   2:10.35,4   (461)  Männer   381.  ¦  1:59.17   84.¦ 3:31.42   92.¦
   94. Guttenberger Johann                 60 D-Gummersbach               5:32.22,1   2:11.57,9   (293)  Männer   390.  ¦  2:00.10   86.¦ 3:32.11   95.¦
   95. Habluetzel Rolf                     62 Wil SG                      5:32.42,1   2:12.17,9   (658)  Männer   392.  ¦  2:07.47  107.¦ 3:24.55   77.¦
   96. Herlan Bernd                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 5:32.43,6   2:12.19,4   (208)  Männer   393.  ¦  2:02.53   92.¦ 3:29.50   87.¦
   97. Meyer Stephan                       63 Wohlen                      5:34.19,8   2:13.55,6   (613)  Männer   397.  ¦  2:02.12   89.¦ 3:32.07   94.¦
   98. Matthes Jan                         62 D-Breitungen                5:36.00,1   2:15.35,9   (259)  Männer   401.  ¦  1:58.47   80.¦ 3:37.12  100.¦
   99. Purkert  Andreas                    61 D-Kirchheim                 5:36.36,8   2:16.12,6   (555)  Männer   404.  ¦  1:57.07   72.¦ 3:39.28  107.¦
  100. Boening Dirk                        63 D-Erfurt                    5:37.38,2   2:17.14,0  (1236)  Männer   409.  ¦  2:07.31  106.¦ 3:30.06   88.¦
  101. Seitz-Mcintyre Peter                61 D-Wiesbaden                 5:38.22,6   2:17.58,4   (178)  Männer   413.  ¦  2:07.48  108.¦ 3:30.34   90.¦
  102. Vogel Daniel                        61 Oensingen                   5:40.01,7   2:19.37,5   (411)  Männer   419.  ¦  2:09.55  115.¦ 3:30.06   89.¦
  103. Luetolf Christoph                   63 Vordemwald                  5:40.51,7   2:20.27,5   (673)  Männer   422.  ¦  2:04.57  100.¦ 3:35.54   98.¦
  104. Brands Rudi                         61 NL-Almere 1325 HS           5:40.59,2   2:20.35,0  (1249)  Männer   423.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  105. Sieber Stefan                       59 D-Landshut                  5:41.57,9   2:21.33,7   (244)  Männer   427.  ¦  2:04.35   99.¦ 3:37.22  103.¦
  106. Jack Bernd                          59 D-Berlin                    5:49.49,4   2:29.25,2   (384)  Männer   452.  ¦  2:12.09  119.¦ 3:37.39  105.¦
  107. Luster Jörg                         60 Zürich                      5:50.00,7   2:29.36,5   (427)  Männer   453.  ¦  2:13.54  122.¦ 3:36.05   99.¦
  108. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 5:51.00,8   2:30.36,6   (677)  Männer   455.  ¦  2:04.11   96.¦ 3:46.49  112.¦
  109. Leibundgut Alfred                   60 Zuzwil                      5:52.34,6   2:32.10,4   (420)  Männer   459.  ¦  2:05.04  101.¦ 3:47.29  113.¦
  110. Loretan Pascal                      62 Leuk-Stadt                  5:53.26,9   2:33.02,7   (106)  Männer   463.  ¦  2:03.46   95.¦ 3:49.40  118.¦
  111. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       5:55.07,9   2:34.43,7   (818)  Männer   471.  ¦  2:17.51  127.¦ 3:37.16  101.¦
  112. Abgottspon Helmut                   62 Staldenried                 5:55.29,8   2:35.05,6   (301)  Männer   473.  ¦  2:10.51  116.¦ 3:44.38  110.¦
  113. Girardin François                   63 Evilard                     5:55.50,9   2:35.26,7   (610)  Männer   474.  ¦  2:06.19  104.¦ 3:49.31  117.¦
  114. Neuhaus Daniel                      60 Pfeffingen                  5:56.34,2   2:36.10,0   (113)  Männer   476.  ¦  2:15.20  124.¦ 3:41.13  109.¦
  115. Neumann Jörg                        60 D-Wermelskirchen            5:58.01,7   2:37.37,5   (340)  Männer   482.  ¦  2:18.05  128.¦ 3:39.55  108.¦
  116. Loreth Franz Bernhard               59 D-Hirschberg                5:58.41,3   2:38.17,1  (1274)  Männer   490.  ¦  2:09.25  114.¦ 3:49.15  115.¦
  117. Ackermann Alex                      63 Wolfwil                     5:58.47,2   2:38.23,0   (380)  Männer   491.  ¦  2:13.14  121.¦ 3:45.33  111.¦
  118. Schillak Udo                        60 D-Hildesheim                6:03.14,3   2:42.50,1   (192)  Männer   508.  ¦  2:05.37  102.¦ 3:57.37  122.¦
  119. Römer Heinz-Peter                   62 D-Filderstadt               6:06.45,7   2:46.21,5  (1262)  Männer   515.  ¦  1:59.24   85.¦ 4:07.21  126.¦
  120. Braun Werner, D-Bruchsal            59 LT-TSV Untergrombach        6:07.27,5   2:47.03,3   (347)  Männer   516.  ¦  2:12.12  120.¦ 3:55.15  121.¦
  121. Kaufmann Markus                     61 Basel                       6:14.27,4   2:54.03,2   (155)  Männer   528.  ¦  2:24.58  137.¦ 3:49.29  116.¦
  122. Schulze Cornelius                   63 D-Leipzig                   6:14.39,6   2:54.15,4   (233)  Männer   529.  ¦  2:21.24  130.¦ 3:53.15  119.¦
  123. Meiden van der Hendrik              63 NL-De Rijp 1483TW           6:14.56,3   2:54.32,1   (212)  Männer   531.  ¦  2:21.26  131.¦ 3:53.30  120.¦
  124. Gilardi Marc                        62 Wollerau                    6:15.50,1   2:55.25,9   (667)  Männer   534.  ¦  2:09.13  112.¦ 4:06.37  124.¦
  125. Hajime Nishi                        60 CH                          6:15.53,0   2:55.28,8   (660)  Männer   535.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  126. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   6:15.54,3   2:55.30,1   (580)  Männer   536.  ¦  2:27.10  138.¦ 3:48.44  114.¦
  127. Seerau Roland                       61 D-Xanten                    6:18.04,0   2:57.39,8   (742)  Männer   545.  ¦  2:10.57  117.¦ 4:07.06  125.¦
  128. Jurt Martin                         59 Rüti                        6:18.40,9   2:58.16,7   (313)  Männer   546.  ¦  2:14.04  123.¦ 4:04.36  123.¦
  129. Kalbermatter Horst                  61 St. Niklaus VS              6:21.02,7   3:00.38,5   (509)  Männer   549.  ¦  2:07.49  109.¦ 4:13.13  127.¦
  130. Steiner Kurt                        63 Ittigen                     6:25.19,3   3:04.55,1   (758)  Männer   553.  ¦  2:08.06  110.¦ 4:17.13  129.¦
  131. Fallet Eric                         59 Boécourt                    6:31.58,8   3:11.34,6  (1212)  Männer   565.  ¦  2:15.56  126.¦ 4:16.02  128.¦
  132. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf            6:40.01,0   3:19.36,8   (417)  Männer   577.  ¦  2:19.53  129.¦ 4:20.07  131.¦
  133. Hippchen Klaus-Peter                63 D-Mainz                     6:43.13,4   3:22.49,2   (351)  Männer   580.  ¦  2:23.33  133.¦ 4:19.39  130.¦
  134. Roten Daniel                        62 Randa                       6:43.19,2   3:22.55,0   (828)  Männer   581.  ¦  2:09.21  113.¦ 4:33.58  137.¦
  135. Birringer Dietmar                   62 D-Beckingen                 6:47.40,3   3:27.16,1   (723)  Männer   589.  ¦  2:23.34  134.¦ 4:24.05  132.¦
  136. Evéquoz Dominique                   59 Brig                        6:47.40,7   3:27.16,5   (143)  Männer   590.  ¦  2:23.32  132.¦ 4:24.08  133.¦
  137. Wespi Bernhard                      63 Ebikon                      6:47.45,0   3:27.20,8   (804)  Männer   591.  ¦  2:15.52  125.¦ 4:31.52  135.¦
  138. Wagner Claus                        62 D-Carlsberg                 6:50.09,6   3:29.45,4   (732)  Männer   593.  ¦  2:24.54  136.¦ 4:25.14  134.¦
  139. Lehmann Frank, D-Ballstädt          62 Laugruppe Lehmann           7:21.01,0   4:00.36,8   (324)  Männer   614.  ¦  2:47.03  140.¦ 4:33.57  136.¦
  140. Gemen Peter                         61 NL-Zwanenburg 1161 EV       7:25.57,1   4:05.32,9   (314)  Männer   618.  ¦  2:29.45  139.¦ 4:56.12  138.¦
  ---  Biner Dany                          63 Zermatt                     1:47.39,2     Zermatt   (826)  Männer         ¦  1:47.39   34.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schneiter Bruno                     62 Winterthur                  2:24.10,3     Zermatt   (734)  Männer         ¦  2:24.10  135.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Summermatter Willy                  60 Zermatt                     2:48.31,0     Zermatt  (1272)  Männer         ¦  2:48.31  141.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.