(1) Männer M20

2. Zermatt Marathon - (1) Männer M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burns Billy                         69 GB                          3:17.08,1       -----     (6)  Männer   1.    ¦  1:19.29    1.¦ 1:57.39    1.¦
    2. Vaudan Emmanuel                     71 Evionnaz                    3:30.26,8     13.18,7  (1221)  Männer   3.    ¦  1:23.15    5.¦ 2:07.10    3.¦
    3. Tassani-Prell Stefan, D-Freilassing 70 SC Ainring                  3:31.25,0     14.16,9     (1)  Männer   4.    ¦  1:25.15    9.¦ 2:06.09    2.¦
    4. Bürgler Hannes                      66 Illgau                      3:32.45,5     15.37,4  (1222)  Männer   5.    ¦  1:23.45    7.¦ 2:08.59    4.¦
    5. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 3:38.56,2     21.48,1  (1263)  Männer   6.    ¦  1:27.51   13.¦ 2:11.04    5.¦
    6. Volken David                        79 Visp                        3:39.51,4     22.43,3    (23)  Männer   7.    ¦  1:23.16    6.¦ 2:16.34    9.¦
    7. Kroehn Niklas                       71 A-Villach                   3:40.45,9     23.37,8    (11)  Männer   9.    ¦  1:25.16   10.¦ 2:15.29    8.¦
    8. Ringgenberg Roland                  71 Leissigen                   3:41.43,6     24.35,5   (808)  Männer   10.   ¦  1:27.44   12.¦ 2:13.59    6.¦
    9. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      3:42.22,7     25.14,6     (5)  Männer   11.   ¦  1:25.17   11.¦ 2:17.05   10.¦
   10. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   ?? Neuchâtel                   3:43.59,3     26.51,2   (788)  Männer   12.   ¦  1:22.46    4.¦ 2:21.13   12.¦
   11. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    3:44.00,3     26.52,2    (29)  Männer   13.   ¦  1:29.12   18.¦ 2:14.47    7.¦
   12. Keller Dani                         64 Bronschhofen                3:46.54,4     29.46,3  (1226)  Männer   15.   ¦  1:24.24    8.¦ 2:22.30   14.¦
   13. Lamain Stefan                       67 NL-Valthe 7872RL            3:48.16,0     31.07,9    (66)  Männer   16.   ¦  1:29.03   17.¦ 2:19.12   11.¦
   14. Frech Axel                          66 D-Stetten                   3:51.44,4     34.36,3    (13)  Männer   18.   ¦  1:29.29   20.¦ 2:22.14   13.¦
   15. Gonzalvez Sébastien                 69 Châtel-St-Denis             3:53.16,9     36.08,8   (662)  Männer   19.   ¦  1:29.16   19.¦ 2:24.00   16.¦
   16. Ehmele Stefan                       68 Visp                        3:54.07,2     36.59,1    (12)  Männer   20.   ¦  1:28.34   15.¦ 2:25.32   20.¦
   17. Bärtschi Ruedi                      64 Adelboden                   3:54.57,4     37.49,3   (634)  Männer   21.   ¦  1:30.29   22.¦ 2:24.27   17.¦
   18. Heim Alexander                      70 Zürich                      3:55.16,4     38.08,3    (90)  Männer   22.   ¦  1:28.34   16.¦ 2:26.41   24.¦
   19. Rouiller Stéphane                   65 Troistorrents               3:57.32,4     40.24,3   (419)  Männer   24.   ¦  1:22.25    3.¦ 2:35.07   31.¦
   20. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       3:57.46,3     40.38,2   (188)  Männer   25.   ¦  1:32.28   23.¦ 2:25.17   19.¦
   21. Zurfluh-Rickenbacher Markus         65 Lachen                      3:59.22,8     42.14,7   (544)  Männer   27.   ¦  1:34.27   28.¦ 2:24.55   18.¦
   22. Helmle Peter                        73 H-Budpest                   4:00.43,1     43.35,0   (387)  Männer   29.   ¦  1:34.58   30.¦ 2:25.44   21.¦
   23. Berger Marc                         81 Düdingen                    4:00.57,9     43.49,8  (1255)  Männer   30.   ¦  1:37.19   36.¦ 2:23.38   15.¦
   24. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Suchy                       4:01.03,4     43.55,3   (200)  Männer   31.   ¦  1:35.01   31.¦ 2:26.01   22.¦
   25. Schneidewind Andreas                68 D-Helmstedt                 4:01.39,4     44.31,3   (751)  Männer   33.   ¦  1:27.57   14.¦ 2:33.42   29.¦
   26. Grünenfelder Markus, Baar           68 TriTeam Zugerland           4:05.36,1     48.28,0   (631)  Männer   36.   ¦  1:39.15   44.¦ 2:26.20   23.¦
   27. Schwager Linus                      67 Wängi                       4:06.51,9     49.43,8    (41)  Männer   39.   ¦  1:39.36   48.¦ 2:27.15   25.¦
   28. Leimbach Mario, D-Steinbach         75 WSC 07 Ruhla                4:07.02,0     49.53,9   (747)  Männer   40.   ¦  1:34.37   29.¦ 2:32.24   28.¦
   29. Jutzi Peter                         76 Münsingen                   4:07.37,6     50.29,5   (849)  Männer   42.   ¦  1:37.47   39.¦ 2:29.50   26.¦
   30. Fuchs Nils                          67 D-Pforzheim                 4:09.11,4     52.03,3   (169)  Männer   45.   ¦  1:33.52   27.¦ 2:35.19   32.¦
   31. Engeli Benjamin                     79 Wiesendangen                4:09.56,3     52.48,2    (88)  Männer   47.   ¦  1:29.46   21.¦ 2:40.09   38.¦
   32. Wagner Marco, D-Gaggenau            79 TV Rastatt                  4:10.22,1     53.14,0   (401)  Männer   48.   ¦  1:33.26   24.¦ 2:36.55   33.¦
   33. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen               4:13.15,0     56.06,9   (848)  Männer   53.   ¦  1:40.53   55.¦ 2:32.22   27.¦
   34. Höschele Jochen                     68 D-Kornwestheim              4:14.31,3     57.23,2   (753)  Männer   54.   ¦  1:40.48   54.¦ 2:33.42   29.¦
   34. Strosny René                        73 D-Filderstadt               4:14.31,3     57.23,2    (43)  Männer   54.   ¦  1:35.56   32.¦ 2:38.34   35.¦
   36. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                     4:18.11,5   1:01.03,4  (1259)  Männer   60.   ¦  1:37.38   38.¦ 2:40.33   39.¦
   37. Méroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    4:18.21,2   1:01.13,1    (20)  Männer   61.   ¦  1:33.27   25.¦ 2:44.54   44.¦
   38. Schnabel Axel                       70 D-München                   4:19.07,1   1:01.59,0   (207)  Männer   63.   ¦  1:38.17   40.¦ 2:40.50   40.¦
   39. Droz Daniel                         76 Zermatt                     4:19.28,5   1:02.20,4  (1224)  Männer   64.   ¦  1:36.34   33.¦ 2:42.54   42.¦
   40. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Bellikon                    4:20.40,7   1:03.32,6   (738)  Männer   67.   ¦  1:41.12   58.¦ 2:39.28   36.¦
   41. Femerling Urs                       65 D-Remseck                   4:22.07,1   1:04.59,0   (628)  Männer   68.   ¦  1:39.07   43.¦ 2:42.59   43.¦
   42. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten                      4:23.20,6   1:06.12,5   (803)  Männer   70.   ¦  1:37.29   37.¦ 2:45.51   46.¦
   43. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    4:24.18,6   1:07.10,5   (253)  Männer   71.   ¦  1:36.35   34.¦ 2:47.43   55.¦
   44. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       4:24.27,8   1:07.19,7    (79)  Männer   72.   ¦  1:44.27   66.¦ 2:40.00   37.¦
   45. Bodmer Patric                       74 Oberentfelden               4:26.21,3   1:09.13,2   (218)  Männer   74.   ¦  1:40.58   56.¦ 2:45.22   45.¦
   46. Zimmermann Marco                    74 Visperterminen              4:26.59,8   1:09.51,7   (268)  Männer   75.   ¦  1:36.41   35.¦ 2:50.18   61.¦
   47. Medvedev Sergei                     66 D-Kruen                     4:27.46,8   1:10.38,7    (27)  Männer   77.   ¦  1:39.24   46.¦ 2:48.22   56.¦
   48. Giardini Alberto                    75 I-Monza                     4:29.25,4   1:12.17,3   (736)  Männer   82.   ¦  1:40.05   50.¦ 2:49.20   58.¦
   49. Lauber Uriel                        ?? Täsch                       4:29.36,0   1:12.27,9   (759)  Männer   83.   ¦  1:40.40   53.¦ 2:48.55   57.¦
   50. Garcias Rosa Fernando               76 Corseaux                    4:30.43,9   1:13.35,8   (816)  Männer   87.   ¦  1:41.15   59.¦ 2:49.28   60.¦
   51. Klink Ralf                          65 D-Riedstadt                 4:30.45,5   1:13.37,4   (386)  Männer   88.   ¦  1:43.03   64.¦ 2:47.42   54.¦
   52. Staub Vincent                       71 Fully                       4:31.12,3   1:14.04,2   (791)  Männer   89.   ¦  1:44.57   68.¦ 2:46.14   48.¦
   53. Müller Stephan                      68 Zürich                      4:31.18,1   1:14.10,0   (579)  Männer   90.   ¦  1:44.56   67.¦ 2:46.21   49.¦
   54. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         82 EHC Visp                    4:31.23,3   1:14.15,2   (768)  Männer   91.   ¦  1:54.09  121.¦ 2:37.14   34.¦
   55. Bachem Harry                        72 B-Raeren                    4:32.41,2   1:15.33,1   (201)  Männer   92.   ¦  1:45.38   74.¦ 2:47.02   50.¦
   56. Purro Daniel                        67 Plasselb                    4:33.42,3   1:16.34,2  (1256)  Männer   95.   ¦  1:42.23   61.¦ 2:51.19   62.¦
   57. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                       4:33.51,3   1:16.43,2   (858)  Männer   96.   ¦  1:46.48   80.¦ 2:47.02   51.¦
   58. Koenig Hubert                       69 Zermatt                     4:33.57,5   1:16.49,4    (69)  Männer   97.   ¦  1:41.53   60.¦ 2:52.04   64.¦
   59. Rick Hartmut                        68 D-Hamburg                   4:35.11,4   1:18.03,3   (737)  Männer   101.  ¦  1:52.19  109.¦ 2:42.51   41.¦
   60. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          4:35.43,5   1:18.35,4   (584)  Männer   102.  ¦  1:48.22   90.¦ 2:47.21   52.¦
   61. Waeber Dominik                      72 Schwarzsee                  4:36.15,4   1:19.07,3   (796)  Männer   106.  ¦  1:41.09   57.¦ 2:55.05   70.¦
   62. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      4:36.28,8   1:19.20,7  (1282)  Männer   107.  ¦  1:44.59   69.¦ 2:51.29   63.¦
   63. Joye Herve                          64 Blonay                      4:36.36,1   1:19.28,0   (852)  Männer   108.  ¦  1:50.26   99.¦ 2:46.09   47.¦
   64. Marti Beat                          75 Niederbipp                  4:37.14,2   1:20.06,1   (839)  Männer   109.  ¦  1:39.34   47.¦ 2:57.39   76.¦
   65. Summermatter Jörg                   64 Täsch                       4:37.52,1   1:20.44,0   (689)  Männer   110.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   66. Hatzl Ferdinand                     66 A-Telfs                     4:37.57,3   1:20.49,2   (252)  Männer   111.  ¦  1:38.43   41.¦ 2:59.14   78.¦
   67. Keuer Gerd                          67 D-Köln                      4:38.09,1   1:21.01,0   (202)  Männer   113.  ¦  1:48.44   91.¦ 2:49.24   59.¦
   68. Grisiger-Ming Martin                64 Sachseln                    4:39.09,4   1:22.01,3   (554)  Männer   117.  ¦  1:39.22   45.¦ 2:59.47   81.¦
   69. Feldmann Lorenz                     77 Zürich                      4:39.20,1   1:22.12,0   (491)  Männer   119.  ¦  1:39.53   49.¦ 2:59.26   80.¦
   70. Hainz Joachim                       70 D-Aalen                     4:39.20,8   1:22.12,7   (311)  Männer   120.  ¦  1:51.51  105.¦ 2:47.29   53.¦
   71. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     4:40.12,2   1:23.04,1   (165)  Männer   123.  ¦  1:47.33   83.¦ 2:52.38   66.¦
   72. Hürlimann Roland                    71 CH                          4:40.32,9   1:23.24,8  (1252)  Männer   125.  ¦  1:46.23   77.¦ 2:54.09   68.¦
   73. Weinekötter Jürgen                  65 Matten                      4:41.46,3   1:24.38,2   (369)  Männer   130.  ¦  1:49.33   93.¦ 2:52.12   65.¦
   74. Jacob Stefan                        69 Zürich                      4:41.48,0   1:24.39,9  (1204)  Männer   131.  ¦  1:46.30   78.¦ 2:55.17   71.¦
   75. Kunz Matthias                       72 Allschwil                   4:42.19,5   1:25.11,4   (305)  Männer   132.  ¦  1:45.09   72.¦ 2:57.09   75.¦
   76. Kocot Wojciech                      64 D-München                   4:42.54,7   1:25.46,6  (1257)  Männer   134.  ¦  1:48.01   88.¦ 2:54.53   69.¦
   77. Murawski Carsten                    74 Zürich                      4:43.05,7   1:25.57,6   (713)  Männer   135.  ¦  1:40.26   52.¦ 3:02.38   88.¦
   78. Hildbrand Benno                     64 Gampel                      4:43.57,5   1:26.49,4   (624)  Männer   136.  ¦  1:50.07   97.¦ 2:53.49   67.¦
   79. Schmidt Klaus, Reckingen VS         65 Laufteam Goms               4:45.14,8   1:28.06,7   (764)  Männer   139.  ¦  1:46.45   79.¦ 2:58.29   77.¦
   80. Brantschen Max                      70 Eyholz                      4:46.23,7   1:29.15,6   (710)  Männer   144.  ¦  1:45.21   73.¦ 3:01.02   85.¦
   81. Geiger Jörg                         76 D-München                   4:48.24,0   1:31.15,9   (147)  Männer   151.  ¦  1:52.48  111.¦ 2:55.35   73.¦
   82. Scheuerer Christian                 67 D-Ohlstadt                  4:50.29,2   1:33.21,1   (249)  Männer   157.  ¦  1:45.02   70.¦ 3:05.26   91.¦
   83. Zengaffinen Gerd                    70 Visp                        4:50.43,2   1:33.35,1   (600)  Männer   160.  ¦  1:49.24   92.¦ 3:01.19   86.¦
   84. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen                4:50.46,1   1:33.38,0   (543)  Männer   161.  ¦  1:55.11  123.¦ 2:55.35   72.¦
   85. Berndt Michael                      68 D-Buseck                    4:51.42,1   1:34.34,0   (484)  Männer   166.  ¦  1:43.39   65.¦ 3:08.02   98.¦
   86. Dufaux Jean-Philippe                64 Châteaux-d'Oex              4:51.43,1   1:34.35,0   (831)  Männer   167.  ¦  1:51.37  103.¦ 3:00.05   83.¦
   87. Knechtle Beat Dr. Med.              ?? Zwillikon                   4:51.54,4   1:34.46,3   (322)  Männer   170.  ¦  1:55.38  124.¦ 2:56.15   74.¦
   88. Wagner Steffen                      67 D-Seebach                   4:52.43,2   1:35.35,1   (663)  Männer   176.  ¦  1:45.07   71.¦ 3:07.35   97.¦
   89. Schneider Steffen                   70 D-Rützengrün                4:53.05,8   1:35.57,7   (231)  Männer   178.  ¦  1:53.06  117.¦ 2:59.59   82.¦
   90. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interlaken        4:53.46,7   1:36.38,6   (735)  Männer   181.  ¦  1:47.45   85.¦ 3:06.01   93.¦
   91. Brunner Stefan                      64 Brig                        4:54.12,4   1:37.04,3   (519)  Männer   182.  ¦  1:45.45   75.¦ 3:08.26  100.¦
   92. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      4:55.43,8   1:38.35,7  (1280)  Männer   191.  ¦  1:49.55   95.¦ 3:05.48   92.¦
   93. Wagener Alex                        73 L-Bertrange L-8055          4:55.54,6   1:38.46,5   (230)  Männer   193.  ¦  1:56.35  134.¦ 2:59.19   79.¦
   94. Hauri Markus                        66 Kirchleerau                 4:56.58,0   1:39.49,9   (546)  Männer   200.  ¦  1:52.22  110.¦ 3:04.35   90.¦
   95. Helwing Hans                        71 D-Karlsruhe                 4:57.02,0   1:39.53,9   (454)  Männer   201.  ¦  1:56.17  130.¦ 3:00.44   84.¦
   96. Meier Christian, Zermatt            70 Stoked                      4:57.36,2   1:40.28,1   (492)  Männer   204.  ¦  1:50.41  100.¦ 3:06.54   95.¦
   97. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon               4:57.55,2   1:40.47,1   (315)  Männer   205.  ¦  1:40.16   51.¦ 3:17.39  131.¦
   98. Deininger Roland                    68 St. Gallen                  4:58.30,3   1:41.22,2   (806)  Männer   208.  ¦  1:56.14  129.¦ 3:02.16   87.¦
   99. Briggeler Gerald                    79 Staldenried                 4:59.20,6   1:42.12,5  (1251)  Männer   211.  ¦  1:42.29   62.¦ 3:16.51  127.¦
  100. Ripamonti Luca                      72 I-Biassono                  4:59.28,4   1:42.20,3   (719)  Männer   212.  ¦  1:47.22   82.¦ 3:12.05  110.¦
  101. Dorn Rainer, D-Erfurt               64 Laufgruppe Lehmann          4:59.33,4   1:42.25,3   (557)  Männer   213.  ¦  1:46.08   76.¦ 3:13.25  118.¦
  102. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   4:59.40,5   1:42.32,4   (625)  Männer   215.  ¦  1:47.50   86.¦ 3:11.50  109.¦
  103. Walter Ivo                          77 Grächen                     4:59.57,4   1:42.49,3   (591)  Männer   216.  ¦  1:50.00   96.¦ 3:09.57  104.¦
  104. Hadorn Christian                    75 Olten                       5:00.10,4   1:43.02,3   (659)  Männer   217.  ¦  1:55.51  126.¦ 3:04.18   89.¦
  105. Riedel Thomas                       68 Visp                        5:01.38,5   1:44.30,4   (696)  Männer   226.  ¦  1:51.57  108.¦ 3:09.41  103.¦
  106. Gottowik Ralf                       67 D-Bochum                    5:02.06,8   1:44.58,7   (103)  Männer   229.  ¦  1:56.00  128.¦ 3:06.06   94.¦
  107. Ruf Stefan                          ?? Brig                        5:03.41,8   1:46.33,7   (413)  Männer   233.  ¦  1:52.59  114.¦ 3:10.42  106.¦
  108. Griesang Jens                       67 D-Erlangen                  5:03.53,4   1:46.45,3   (307)  Männer   235.  ¦  1:55.42  125.¦ 3:08.11   99.¦
  109. Becker Ralf, D-Waldalgesheim        64 LT Waldalgesheim            5:04.17,8   1:47.09,7   (404)  Männer   237.  ¦  1:57.04  137.¦ 3:07.13   96.¦
  110. Sudan Philippe                      78 Olten                       5:05.12,4   1:48.04,3   (502)  Männer   242.  ¦  1:52.50  113.¦ 3:12.21  113.¦
  111. Remmers Heiko, D-Muelheim a.d.Ruhr  77 Marathon Mülheim            5:05.18,1   1:48.10,0   (237)  Männer   243.  ¦  1:51.48  104.¦ 3:13.29  119.¦
  112. Neff Jérôme                         79 Herbriggen                  5:05.24,4   1:48.16,3   (562)  Männer   244.  ¦  1:51.31  102.¦ 3:13.53  121.¦
  113. Teichert Jürgen, D-Nürnberg         68 laufteichert@web.de         5:05.26,9   1:48.18,8   (748)  Männer   245.  ¦  1:50.24   98.¦ 3:15.02  122.¦
  114. Cereghini Fabio                     71 I-Perledo                   5:07.48,4   1:50.40,3   (622)  Männer   254.  ¦  1:59.10  144.¦ 3:08.38  101.¦
  115. Berner Marcus                       70 D-Sersheim                  5:09.59,5   1:52.51,4   (273)  Männer   263.  ¦  1:42.34   63.¦ 3:27.25  143.¦
  116. Förster Thomas                      64 D-Roth                      5:11.30,2   1:54.22,1   (205)  Männer   270.  ¦  1:59.08  143.¦ 3:12.21  112.¦
  117. Zink Heinz                          65 A-Langenwang                5:11.31,6   1:54.23,5   (635)  Männer   271.  ¦  1:53.10  119.¦ 3:18.20  132.¦
  118. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen                5:11.49,3   1:54.41,2   (297)  Männer   273.  ¦  2:01.14  156.¦ 3:10.35  105.¦
  119. Korkmaz Memet                       ?? Le Lignon                   5:12.19,1   1:55.11,0   (415)  Männer   275.  ¦  1:55.53  127.¦ 3:16.26  125.¦
  120. Raboud Christophe                   66 Choëx                       5:12.20,1   1:55.12,0   (383)  Männer   276.  ¦  1:59.40  146.¦ 3:12.40  115.¦
  121. Peyer Michael                       73 Niedergösgen                5:12.43,9   1:55.35,8   (210)  Männer   278.  ¦  1:52.50  112.¦ 3:19.53  133.¦
  122. Schoepf Alex                        66 Reinach BL                  5:13.12,0   1:56.03,9   (811)  Männer   281.  ¦  2:00.45  152.¦ 3:12.26  114.¦
  123. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        5:13.12,7   1:56.04,6   (503)  Männer   282.  ¦  1:56.30  133.¦ 3:16.41  126.¦
  124. Christen Markus                     72 Engelberg                   5:13.31,1   1:56.23,0   (711)  Männer   284.  ¦  2:04.03  163.¦ 3:09.28  102.¦
  125. Winteler Harald                     65 Zürich                      5:14.10,2   1:57.02,1   (802)  Männer   286.  ¦  1:47.51   87.¦ 3:26.18  140.¦
  126. Kreienbühl Matthias                 78 Rüti                        5:14.55,7   1:57.47,6   (335)  Männer   288.  ¦  2:02.39  162.¦ 3:12.16  111.¦
  127. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  5:15.07,4   1:57.59,3   (701)  Männer   290.  ¦  1:58.02  139.¦ 3:17.05  128.¦
  128. Kaiser Jürgen                       68 D-Nagold                    5:15.19,4   1:58.11,3   (741)  Männer   293.  ¦  2:02.30  161.¦ 3:12.49  116.¦
  129. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim                 5:15.42,6   1:58.34,5  (1241)  Männer   295.  ¦  1:53.08  118.¦ 3:22.34  136.¦
  130. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     5:16.10,7   1:59.02,6   (664)  Männer   297.  ¦  1:58.58  142.¦ 3:17.12  129.¦
  131. Kuster Alain                        66 Zermatt                     5:16.22,4   1:59.14,3   (150)  Männer   298.  ¦  1:48.08   89.¦ 3:28.14  148.¦
  132. Wittchen Sven                       76 D-Falkenhagen               5:16.43,3   1:59.35,2   (739)  Männer   301.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  133. Wettstein André                     68 Glarus                      5:16.45,9   1:59.37,8   (813)  Männer   302.  ¦  2:05.53  171.¦ 3:10.52  107.¦
  134. Schmidhalter Claude-Alain           64 Brig                        5:16.48,8   1:59.40,7   (589)  Männer   303.  ¦  1:56.28  132.¦ 3:20.20  134.¦
  135. Brown Eric                          71 USA                         5:17.25,8   2:00.17,7  (1238)  Männer   308.  ¦  2:00.06  147.¦ 3:17.19  130.¦
  136. Goddard Rob                         69 NZL                         5:17.25,9   2:00.17,8  (1237)  Männer   309.  ¦  1:33.29   26.¦ 3:43.56  179.¦
  137. Thein Eric                          68 L-Luxembourg                5:18.17,8   2:01.09,7   (565)  Männer   312.  ¦  1:38.58   42.¦ 3:39.19  170.¦
  138. Heinen Lutz                         65 D-Köln                      5:18.19,1   2:01.11,0   (668)  Männer   313.  ¦  1:47.44   84.¦ 3:30.34  153.¦
  139. Bregy Jean-Claude                   68 Weiningen                   5:20.24,7   2:03.16,6   (561)  Männer   323.  ¦  2:08.52  179.¦ 3:11.32  108.¦
  140. Schmidt Stefan                      78 D-Dillstädt                 5:21.41,2   2:04.33,1   (623)  Männer   327.  ¦  1:51.52  106.¦ 3:29.49  151.¦
  141. Vischer Andreas                     69 D-Altdorf                   5:22.22,5   2:05.14,4   (146)  Männer   334.  ¦  1:47.07   81.¦ 3:35.15  163.¦
  142. Schöpf Florian                      64 A-Längenfeld                5:22.25,5   2:05.17,4   (262)  Männer   335.  ¦  2:01.34  158.¦ 3:20.50  135.¦
  143. Richardson Steve                    69 Thalwil                     5:22.41,6   2:05.33,5   (197)  Männer   336.  ¦  1:56.23  131.¦ 3:26.18  139.¦
  144. Fischer Manuel                      67 L-Steinsel L-7307           5:23.32,8   2:06.24,7   (176)  Männer   339.  ¦  2:07.48  176.¦ 3:15.44  124.¦
  145. Bürkert Matthias, D-Ingelfingen     70 Team Hercules               5:23.58,5   2:06.50,4   (206)  Männer   341.  ¦  1:49.46   94.¦ 3:34.12  158.¦
  146. Messeri Giovanni                    64 I-Firenze                   5:24.38,2   2:07.30,1   (570)  Männer   344.  ¦  2:11.30  184.¦ 3:13.08  117.¦
  147. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:25.12,1   2:08.04,0   (348)  Männer   351.  ¦  2:11.30  185.¦ 3:13.41  120.¦
  148. Raneri Piercarlo                    67 I-Lissone                   5:25.24,3   2:08.16,2   (721)  Männer   352.  ¦  1:50.53  101.¦ 3:34.30  159.¦
  149. Geels Marco                         70 NL-Terborg 7061 ZN          5:26.32,4   2:09.24,3   (164)  Männer   357.  ¦  1:58.20  140.¦ 3:28.12  147.¦
  150. Neuhaus Daniel                      69 Möriken                     5:26.56,4   2:09.48,3   (291)  Männer   359.  ¦  1:59.15  145.¦ 3:27.40  144.¦
  151. Goetz Joachim                       73 Bern                        5:26.56,6   2:09.48,5   (142)  Männer   360.  ¦  2:11.37  186.¦ 3:15.18  123.¦
  152. Flämmich Robert                     79 D-Jena                      5:27.10,8   2:10.02,7   (132)  Männer   364.  ¦  2:00.37  151.¦ 3:26.33  141.¦
  153. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   5:28.28,2   2:11.20,1   (456)  Männer   367.  ¦  1:53.01  116.¦ 3:35.26  164.¦
  154. Erbacher Harald                     68 D-Lörrach                   5:29.04,3   2:11.56,2   (345)  Männer   371.  ¦  2:05.42  170.¦ 3:23.22  137.¦
  155. Bamonte Cosimo                      ?? I-Firenze                   5:29.18,5   2:12.10,4   (571)  Männer   373.  ¦  2:01.24  157.¦ 3:27.53  146.¦
  156. Billich Christian                   72 D-Lörrach                   5:29.39,3   2:12.31,2   (191)  Männer   375.  ¦  2:00.16  149.¦ 3:29.22  149.¦
  157. Schraut Kilian                      67 D-Battenberg                5:31.00,1   2:13.52,0   (714)  Männer   382.  ¦  2:00.50  153.¦ 3:30.09  152.¦
  158. Lösch Kurt                          64 D-Mühltal                   5:31.24,4   2:14.16,3   (323)  Männer   383.  ¦  1:53.01  115.¦ 3:38.23  167.¦
  159. Stuerm Adrian                       70 Engelburg                   5:31.36,0   2:14.27,9   (657)  Männer   385.  ¦  2:00.15  148.¦ 3:31.20  154.¦
  160. Virgilio Nico                       65 F-Amphion-les-Bains         5:31.43,4   2:14.35,3   (685)  Männer   386.  ¦  2:04.32  167.¦ 3:27.10  142.¦
  161. Fritzsche Lutz                      69 Endingen                    5:32.03,0   2:14.54,9   (724)  Männer   387.  ¦  2:04.12  164.¦ 3:27.50  145.¦
  162. Wagner Wolfgang                     65 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           5:32.34,3   2:15.26,2   (136)  Männer   391.  ¦  2:07.09  173.¦ 3:25.24  138.¦
  163. Maleika Andreas                     69 D-Frankfurt                 5:36.17,9   2:19.09,8   (209)  Männer   403.  ¦  2:01.04  154.¦ 3:35.13  162.¦
  164. Geels Nico                          74 NL-Westendorp 7054 CP       5:37.13,2   2:20.05,1   (180)  Männer   406.  ¦  1:58.20  141.¦ 3:38.52  169.¦
  165. Wasserberg Stefan                   76 D-Leer                      5:37.26,9   2:20.18,8   (709)  Männer   407.  ¦  2:02.14  159.¦ 3:35.12  161.¦
  166. Wiedmer Daniel                      70 Wängi                       5:38.06,3   2:20.58,2   (537)  Männer   410.  ¦  1:56.54  136.¦ 3:41.11  174.¦
  167. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  5:38.20,1   2:21.12,0  (1229)  Männer   412.  ¦  1:54.08  120.¦ 3:44.11  181.¦
  168. Scheurich Gunter                    64 D-Bad Soden                 5:40.21,8   2:23.13,7   (416)  Männer   420.  ¦  2:02.28  160.¦ 3:37.53  166.¦
  169. Winkelmann Nicolas                  73 Lausanne                    5:40.31,8   2:23.23,7   (772)  Männer   421.  ¦  1:57.29  138.¦ 3:43.01  178.¦
  170. Jonker Hajo                         71 NL-De Rijp 1483VP           5:41.54,0   2:24.45,9   (203)  Männer   426.  ¦  1:54.57  122.¦ 3:46.56  183.¦
  171. Fuhrer Tobias                       ?? Aarau                       5:42.17,6   2:25.09,5   (769)  Männer   429.  ¦  2:01.06  155.¦ 3:41.11  173.¦
  172. Kaiser Thomas                       74 D-Ergenzingen               5:42.42,1   2:25.34,0   (497)  Männer   432.  ¦  2:04.15  166.¦ 3:38.26  168.¦
  173. Lorenz Stefan                       78 Embd                        5:43.23,5   2:26.15,4   (510)  Männer   434.  ¦  2:09.19  181.¦ 3:34.03  156.¦
  174. Imboden Stefan, St. Niklaus VS      83 TGR Sportteam St. Niklaus   5:43.23,9   2:26.15,8   (430)  Männer   435.  ¦  2:09.19  181.¦ 3:34.04  157.¦
  175. Bachmann Marcel                     66 Kilchberg                   5:43.55,0   2:26.46,9   (364)  Männer   436.  ¦  2:12.20  187.¦ 3:31.34  155.¦
  176. Gessler Jürgen                      66 D-Remseck                   5:44.03,1   2:26.55,0   (549)  Männer   437.  ¦  2:14.38  197.¦ 3:29.24  150.¦
  177. Koster Thomas                       77 Rheinau                     5:44.16,3   2:27.08,2  (1278)  Männer   438.  ¦  1:56.54  135.¦ 3:47.22  184.¦
  178. Schoentgen Serge                    65 L-Sandweiler                5:47.33,7   2:30.25,6  (1208)  Männer   444.  ¦  2:07.56  177.¦ 3:39.37  172.¦
  179. Fleurot Olivier                     65 La Conversion               5:49.43,6   2:32.35,5   (161)  Männer   451.  ¦  2:07.16  174.¦ 3:42.27  177.¦
  180. Hümbert Dominik                     68 D-Mandelbachtal             5:53.15,3   2:36.07,2   (217)  Männer   462.  ¦  2:09.05  180.¦ 3:44.09  180.¦
  181. Kramert Christian                   64 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim         5:53.38,6   2:36.30,5   (177)  Männer   464.  ¦  2:18.56  201.¦ 3:34.41  160.¦
  182. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                       5:53.40,6   2:36.32,5   (757)  Männer   465.  ¦  2:14.04  196.¦ 3:39.36  171.¦
  183. Gertschen René                      66 Randa                       5:54.12,0   2:37.03,9   (857)  Männer   467.  ¦  2:04.52  169.¦ 3:49.19  187.¦
  184. Hosennen Sascha                     80 Törbel                      5:54.52,1   2:37.44,0   (408)  Männer   468.  ¦  2:00.22  150.¦ 3:54.29  192.¦
  185. Hunziker Roland                     65 Dornach                     5:54.58,2   2:37.50,1   (450)  Männer   470.  ¦  2:17.59  200.¦ 3:36.59  165.¦
  186. Rooding Leo                         66 NL-Valkenburg 6301 CH       5:55.14,2   2:38.06,1   (703)  Männer   472.  ¦  2:13.06  194.¦ 3:42.07  175.¦
  187. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   5:56.54,1   2:39.46,0  (1281)  Männer   479.  ¦  1:51.53  107.¦ 4:05.00  197.¦
  188. Loor Patrice                        68 Uitikon                     5:58.23,1   2:41.15,0   (304)  Männer   487.  ¦  2:07.34  175.¦ 3:50.48  188.¦
  189. Zengaffinen Natal                   72 Glis                        5:59.44,8   2:42.36,7   (601)  Männer   494.  ¦  2:08.44  178.¦ 3:51.00  189.¦
  190. Wagegg Thomas                       66 St. Niklaus VS              6:03.19,3   2:46.11,2   (514)  Männer   509.  ¦  2:21.05  205.¦ 3:42.13  176.¦
  191. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St. Niklaus VS              6:05.40,2   2:48.32,1   (515)  Männer   512.  ¦  2:17.15  198.¦ 3:48.25  185.¦
  192. Lauber Michael                      67 Zermatt                     6:06.21,1   2:49.13,0   (255)  Männer   513.  ¦  2:12.47  191.¦ 3:53.34  191.¦
  193. van Den Berg Alain                  70 NL-Amsterdam 1052GN         6:06.22,0   2:49.13,9   (196)  Männer   514.  ¦  2:21.29  207.¦ 3:44.52  182.¦
  194. Huber Roger                         73 Stallikon                   6:11.05,1   2:53.57,0   (271)  Männer   518.  ¦  2:12.23  189.¦ 3:58.41  195.¦
  195. Heine Karsten                       65 D-Markkleeberg              6:14.39,7   2:57.31,6   (232)  Männer   530.  ¦  2:21.24  206.¦ 3:53.15  190.¦
  196. Biner René                          69 Zermatt                     6:17.05,0   2:59.56,9   (840)  Männer   541.  ¦  2:20.40  203.¦ 3:56.24  193.¦
  197. Hess René                           65 Saanen                      6:17.33,4   3:00.25,3   (527)  Männer   543.  ¦  2:28.29  212.¦ 3:49.04  186.¦
  198. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                 6:19.23,2   3:02.15,1   (599)  Männer   547.  ¦  2:21.36  209.¦ 3:57.46  194.¦
  199. Ledermann Martin                    76 Spreitenbach                6:20.53,3   3:03.45,2   (722)  Männer   548.  ¦  2:17.53  199.¦ 4:03.00  196.¦
  200. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz                       6:21.10,4   3:04.02,3   (381)  Männer   550.  ¦  2:12.26  190.¦ 4:08.44  199.¦
  201. Portmann Manuel                     72 Dielsdorf                   6:23.43,5   3:06.35,4   (367)  Männer   552.  ¦  2:12.20  188.¦ 4:11.22  200.¦
  202. Witzke Oliver                       74 D-Remscheid                 6:25.29,8   3:08.21,7   (789)  Männer   555.  ¦  2:13.01  193.¦ 4:12.28  201.¦
  203. Brantschen Raymond, Herbriggen      70 TGR Sportteam St. Niklaus   6:28.28,9   3:11.20,8   (432)  Männer   562.  ¦  2:21.04  204.¦ 4:07.24  198.¦
  204. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    6:34.50,7   3:17.42,6   (453)  Männer   568.  ¦  2:04.38  168.¦ 4:30.11  204.¦
  205. Tresise Michael                     67 GB-Bedfordshire MK45 4RX    6:36.17,0   3:19.08,9   (670)  Männer   571.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  206. Downey Denis                        74 Steffisburg                 6:38.27,3   3:21.19,2  (1254)  Männer   576.  ¦  2:20.31  202.¦ 4:17.55  202.¦
  207. Maschke Andreas                     72 Thalwil                     6:51.28,6   3:34.20,5   (240)  Männer   597.  ¦  2:23.42  211.¦ 4:27.45  203.¦
  208. Fux Renè                            64 St. Niklaus VS              6:54.37,3   3:37.29,2   (436)  Männer   600.  ¦  2:23.01  210.¦ 4:31.35  205.¦
  209. Ong Grégory                         68 Neuchâtel                   7:28.04,4   4:10.56,3   (389)  Männer   619.  ¦  2:39.13  214.¦ 4:48.51  206.¦
  210. Wiesrecker Sven                     64 D-Denzlingen                7:31.32,5   4:14.24,4   (528)  Männer   620.  ¦  2:28.31  213.¦ 5:03.01  207.¦
  ---  El Maati Chaham                     66 F-Anncy                     1:20.54,9     Zermatt    (28)  Männer         ¦  1:20.54    2.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wagner Marco                        71 Grenchen                    2:04.12,8     Zermatt  (1279)  Männer         ¦  2:04.12  164.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ziegler Marc                        71 Cham                        2:06.06,6     Zermatt   (594)  Männer         ¦  2:06.06  172.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kern Frank                          77 D-Elzach                    2:10.11,5     Zermatt   (526)  Männer         ¦  2:10.11  183.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Stoelcker Gregor                    64 D-Berlin                    2:12.57,2     Zermatt   (166)  Männer         ¦  2:12.57  192.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heimberger Harald                   69 D-Münsingen                 2:13.22,7     Zermatt   (317)  Männer         ¦  2:13.22  195.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ensner Matthias                     72 Reinach BL                  2:21.32,0     Zermatt   (174)  Männer         ¦  2:21.32  208.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.